16 Jun, 2018
Premier Division
Letchworth Garden City | 205-9 (60) | *Harpenden | 206-3 (43.2) | ||
*Hertford | 229-10 (59.4) | North Mymms | 231-6 (51.4) | ||
Radlett | 128-10 (42.1) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 130-1 (15.4) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 180-10 (54) | *Welwyn Garden City | 170-10 (54.3) | ||
West Herts | 120-10 (44.2) | *Potters Bar | 123-1 (22.2) |
Championship
*Dunstable Town | 152-10 (53.5) | Luton Town & Indians | 155-6 (40.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 281-8 (60) | Flitwick | 251-7 (68) | ||
Langleybury | 171-10 (58.2) | *Hoddesdon | 174-4 (50) | ||
*Ampthill Town | 260-10 (49.1) | Leverstock Green | 154-10 (37) | ||
*Reed | 290-7 (60) | Sawbridgeworth | 167-7 (55) |
Division One
*Shenley Village | 190-10 (48.3) | Broxbourne | 193-7 (47.1) | ||
*Chorleywood | 338-5 (50) | Stevenage | 253-10 (49.3) | ||
*Ickleford | 168-10 (38.5) | Kings Langley | 169-3 (29.5) | ||
Old Albanians | 193-10 (47.2) | *Knebworth Park | 166-10 (44) | ||
Old Owens | 317-8 (50) | *Harpenden II | 147-10 (38) |
Division Two A
*Hitchin | 221-10 (48) | Abbots Langley | 222-5 (50) | ||
Watford Town | 366-7 (50) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 142-10 (43.5) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 197-10 (49) | Preston | 198-7 (47) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians II | 248-9 (50) | *Northwood | 252-7 (50) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 233-9 (50) | St Albans | 119-10 (35.4) |
Division Two B
Eversholt | 146-10 (43.2) | *St Margaretsbury | 147-3 (25) | ||
*Hertford II | 190-8 (50) | Cockfosters | 143-10 (45) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall | 293-4 (50) | *Potton Town | 295-7 (50) | ||
*Bushey | 272-7 (50) | Radlett II | 147-10 (34) | ||
Old Elizabethans | 249-7 (50) | *Southgate Compton | 168-10 (44.1) |
Division Three A
*Datchworth | 108-10 (29.4) | Welwyn Garden City II | 109-4 (24) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 245-7 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 225-10 (49) | ||
*Met Police Bushey | 225-10 (46.2) | Northchurch | 228-8 (45.2) | ||
Old Finchleians | 191-10 (49.4) | *Bayford & Hertford | 175-10 (48.1) | ||
*Redbourn | 318-2 (50) | North Enfield | 131-10 (38.1) |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 190-10 (48.3) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 191-4 (40.1) | ||
*Langleybury II | 272-4 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 275-8 (49.2) | ||
Wheathampstead | 292-7 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 145-9 (30.5) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 151-9 (48.4) | *Flitwick II | 152-1 (19) |
Division Four A
Chipperfield Clarendon | 221-7 (50) | *Hatfield Hyde | 119-10 (40) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 363-4 (50) | *Knebworth Park II | 245-10 (36.4) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 148-10 (42.5) | *North Mymms II | 149-8 (37.3) | ||
*Lutonian | 160-10 (36.4) | Parkfield & Headstone | 163-4 (42) | ||
Cheshunt | 182-8 (50) | *Sandridge | 109-10 (37.4) |
Division Four B
*Northwood Town | 304-6 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 243-8 (50) | ||
Baldock | 103-10 (40) | *Leverstock Green II | 107-4 (26.3) | ||
Flamstead | 145-10 (37) | *Reed II | 147-5 (36.1) | ||
Chorleywood II | 139-10 (43.2) | *Northampton Exiles | 140-2 (20.2) | ||
*West Herts II | 320-7 (50) | Stevenage II | 105-10 (25.5) |
Division Five A
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 188-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 192-6 (45.4) | ||
*Hertford III | 191-10 (49.2) | London Colney | 142-10 (39.2) | ||
Ickleford II | 296-3 (50) | *Bentley Heath | 297-6 (49.5) | ||
*St Albans II | 257-9 (50) | Preston II | 190-10 (44.2) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 174-10 (45) | Watford Town II | 175-5 (37) |
Division Five B
*Radlett III | 114-10 (35) | Clifton | 115-2 (21.5) | ||
*Hitchin II | 219-7 (50) | Frogmore | 168-10 (43.2) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 133-9 (45.1) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 137-3 (27.2) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 205-8 (50) | Old Albanians II | 125-10 (37.1) | ||
Kings Langley II | 192-8 (50) | *Shenley Village II | 193-3 (40.1) |
Division Six A
*Cockfosters II | 233-8 (50) | Northwood II | 167-7 (50) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 222-10 (48) | *Eversholt II | 226-3 (38.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 223-10 (43.3) | Old Cholmeleians | 97-10 (25.5) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 252-10 (50) | Redbourn II | 155-10 (43) | ||
*Tewin | 208-7 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 138-10 (39.5) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 192-8 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 148-10 (41.4) | ||
Boxmoor | 275-8 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 241-10 (45) | ||
Bushey II | 196-10 (43) | *Bovingdon | 88-10 (28) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 132-10 (37.5) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 135-6 (30.1) |
Division Seven A
Watton-at-Stone | 233-8 (48) | *Berkhamsted II | 183-10 (46.1) R | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 167-10 (49) | *Knebworth Park III | 120-10 (41.3) | ||
*Pirton | 208-9 (50) | Old Owens II | 80-10 (24.3) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 143-10 (48.3) | Potters Bar III | 147-8 (40.4) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 264-7 (50) | Weston | 136-10 (42.4) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 273-9 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 114-10 (35) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 232-6 (50) | Hatch End | 219-10 (48.4) | ||
*Radlett IV | 205-9 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 209-5 (47.5) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 277-8 (50) | *Baldock II | 55-10 (20.5) | ||
*Stevenage III | 142-10 (47) | Datchworth II | 143-6 (42.3) |
Division Eight A
Greenwood Park | 302-6 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 114-10 (32) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | Harpenden IV | Conceded | |||
Flitwick III | 138-10 (46) | *Potten End | 139-3 (28) | ||
Ware | 198-6 (50) | *St Albans III | 172-9 (50) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 171-10 (48.3) | Langleybury III | 175-5 (48.3) |
Division Eight B
Great Gaddesden | 108-10 (37) | *Northchurch II | 111-1 (15.5) | ||
*Lutonian II | 198-10 (49) | Offley & Stopsley | 202-2 (28.1) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 157-10 (48.5) | Northampton Exiles II | 158-1 (32.4) | ||
*Redbourn III | 298-5 (50) | Stevenage IV | 160-10 (43.5) | ||
West Herts III | 248-6 (50) | *Little Berkhamsted | 120-10 (35.1) |
Division Nine A
Harpenden Dolphins | 225-9 (50) | *Hertford IV | 150-10 (38.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 305-7 (50) | Hitchin III | 201-8 (50) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 244-5 (50) | *Reed III | 246-6 (48.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 154-10 (47) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 122-10 (40) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 188-10 (47) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 186-9 (50) |
Division Nine B
Leverstock Green III | Abbots Langley III | Conceded | |||
Preston III | 168-10 (49) | *Boxmoor II | 169-6 (45.1) | ||
*Sandridge II | 279-1 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 283-0 (42.1) | ||
Harpenden V | 229-10 (46.4) | *London Colney II | 143-10 (37) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 95-10 (49.5) | Old Minchendenians | 99-8 (27.1) |
Division Ten A
*Datchworth III | 179-10 (50) | Watford Town III | 183-2 (41.2) | ||
Frogmore II | 172-8 (50) | *Aldenham | 173-6 (37) | ||
*Ickleford III | 151-6 (50) | Hoddesdon III | 152-5 (27) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 104-10 (27.3) | Rickmansworth III | 107-4 (26.3) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 194-10 (45.1) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 145-10 (43) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 126-10 (48) | *Cockfosters III | 127-3 (30) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 210-9 (50) | *Chorleywood III | 134-10 (42.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide III | 104-10 (32) | Northwood III | 105-3 (25) |
Regional Division A East
Old Owens III | 207-4 (40) | *Cheshunt II | 170-5 (40) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 126-10 (28) | Hoddesdon IV | 129-6 (31.4) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
St Margaretsbury III | 184-8 (40) | *Hertingfordbury II | 160-9 (38.3) | ||
Stevenage V | Hitchin IV | Conceded |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 161-8 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 165-8 (33.1) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 143-10 (39.4) | Bushey III | 144-9 (30) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 74-10 (35.5) | Redbourn IV | 75-6 (20) | ||
St Albans IV | Mill Hill Village III | Conceded | |||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 215-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town IV | 98-10 (28.4) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | 188-3 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 189-2 (36) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 184-9 (40) | *Preston IV | 58-10 (18) | ||
Tewin II | 227-7 (40) | *Old Camdenians II | 228-5 (34.5) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 173-8 (40) | Wheathampstead III | 88-10 (32.3) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 286-5 (40) | *Ware II | 154-8 (40) |
Regional Division B West
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 201-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 166-10 (36.1) | ||
*Chorleywood IV | Bushey IV | Conceded | |||
*Langleybury IV | 124-10 (31) | Flamstead II | 59-10 (14.1) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | 159-10 (39) | *Boxmoor III | 108-10 (33) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 255-6 (40) | *West Herts V | 95-10 (32) |
Regional Division C East
Hatfield Hyde III | 87-10 (32.4) | *Broxbourne III | 91-2 (18.3) | ||
*Stevenage VI | 122-10 (30.1) | Little Berkhamsted II | 123-6 (16.3) | ||
*Datchworth IV | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded |
Regional Division C West
Hatch End II | 158-7 (40) | *Potten End II | 144-10 (35.4) | ||
Markyate | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians II | 142-9 (40) | *Northwood IV | 143-3 (28) |