19 Jun, 2021

Premier Division

Reed 66-10 (27.3) *Radlett 70-2 (9.5)
Totteridge Millhillians 207-8 (60) *West Herts 174-10 (44.5)
Welwyn Garden City *Hertford Cancelled
Harpenden 144-10 (48) *Hoddesdon 139-10 (48.4)
North Mymms Potters Bar Cancelled

Championship

Luton Town & Indians 120-10 (37.1) *Old Owens 124-2 (32.1) R
Flitwick *Langleybury Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City 138-10 (52.1) *Bishop's Stortford 139-2 (37.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 199-6 (60) Dunstable 150-10 (54.5)
Shenley Village Preston Cancelled

Division One

St Margaretsbury 106-10 (40.4) *Ampthill Town 109-8 (40.4)
Old Albanian 178-10 (44.5) *Leverstock Green 182-7 (48)
Holtwhites Trinibis 132-10 (38.5) *Broxbourne 133-2 (29.2)
Hitchin 183-10 (48) *Sawbridgeworth 170-10 (48.3)
Harpenden II 104-8 (46) *Ickleford 105-3 (23.2) R

Division Two A

Kings Langley 227-7 (50) *Berkhamsted 96-10 (25.5)
St Albans 203-8 (40) *Knebworth Park 97-10 (26.2)
Bushey 138-10 (49.3) *Stevenage 132-10 (48.2)
Abbots Langley 222-6 (50) *Watford Town 111-10 (34.3)
Chorleywood Redbourn Cancelled

Division Two B

Hertford II 223-4 (50) *Radlett II 86-10 (32.2)
Potters Bar II 197-7 (50) *Flitwick II 201-6 (47.5)
*Northwood 192-10 (45.5) Hoddesdon II 193-9 (47.4)
Allenburys & County Hall 111-10 (45.5) *Welwyn Garden City II 114-4 (28.3)
Northchurch 118-9 (40) *Old Elizabethans 120-6 (28.4) R

Division Three A

Dunstable II 189-10 (48.3) *Datchworth 190-7 (44.2)
Totteridge Millhillians II 169-10 (48.1) *Potton Town 110-10 (32.2)
Eversholt 264-9 (50) *Parkfield & Headstone 244-10 (47.3)
Luton Town & Indians II 174-10 (49.4) *Chipperfield Clarendon 175-5 (42.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 180-8 (50) *North Enfield 174-8 (50)

Division Three B

Cockfosters 231-5 (50) *Wheathampstead 113-10 (37.2)
Sandridge 163-10 (47.4) *Harpenden III 76-10 (33.2)
Southgate Adelaide 113-10 (35.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 115-6 (26)
Bayford & Hertford 100-10 (44.2) *West Herts II 102-1 (16.3)
Lutonian 273-8 (50) *Reed II 232-9 (47.4)

Division Four A

Old Haberdashers 207-4 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale 209-7 (48.3)
Northwood Town Rickmansworth Cancelled
Watford Town II 149-8 (45) *Bishop's Stortford II 150-4 (41.3)
Old Finchleians 142-10 (45.2) *Hatfield & Crusaders 135-9 (50)
Leverstock Green II 139-10 (37.2) *Langleybury II 140-5 (36.5)

Division Four B

Holtwhites Trinibis II 237-7 (42) *Northampton Exiles 115-10 (30.2) R
*Ampthill Town II 133-10 (48) Hitchin II 114-10 (43.2)
*Stevenage II 271-7 (50) Flamstead 96-10 (20.1)
London Colney 146-10 (30.5) *Chorleywood II 136-8 (38)
Hatfield Hyde 232-7 (50) *Shenley Village II 173-10 (48.2)

Division Five A

St Albans II 168-10 (49.2) *Ickleford II 169-4 (46.2)
Hertford III 86-10 (27.4) *Old Camdenians 87-2 (15.2)
Tewin 343-9 (50) *Frogmore 98-10 (33.2)
Radlett III 231-8 (35) *Knebworth Park II 92-10 (21.1) R
North Mymms II 221-9 (50) *Bentley Heath 133-10 (29.4)

Division Five B

Old Albanian II 229-5 (45) *Hertingfordbury 221-9 (45)
Sawbridgeworth II 120-10 (32.3) *Broxbourne II 121-6 (27.3) R
*Welwyn Garden City III 138-10 (45.4) Redbourn II 139-7 (28)
Mill Hill Village 143-10 (37) *Luton Town & Indians III 87-10 (29.2)
Boxmoor 120-10 (44.1) *Baldock 85-10 (42)

Division Six A

Clifton 222-10 (48) *Bushey II 131-10 (43)
Old Cholmeleians *Berkhamsted II Cancelled
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 204-9 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 151-10 (38.4)
*Radlett IV 118-10 (40.2) Preston II 119-6 (38)
Northwood II 168-4 (50) *Old Finchleians II 76-10 (28.1)

Division Six B

Old Elizabethans II 179-9 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 180-6 (47)
Potters Bar III Potten End Cancelled
Greenwood Park 146-10 (38.3) *Allenburys & County Hall II 72-10 (44.1) R
Rickmansworth II 210-8 (50) *Abbots Langley II 170-10 (44.3)
Watton-at-Stone 250-9 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 201-10 (42.3)

Division Seven A

Northwood Town II 167-10 (39.4) *Stevenage III 109-10 (37.2)
Weston 112-10 (39.5) *Old Owens II 114-3 (30.3)
Flitwick III 185-7 (45) *St Margaretsbury II 112-10 (28.1)
Botany Bay 240-4 (45) *Cockfosters II 95-10 (34.1)
Bishop's Stortford III 152-10 (43.1) *Datchworth II 125-125 (125)

Division Seven B

Northchurch II 164-7 (40) *Hatch End 102-10 (34.5) R
Northampton Exiles II 168-7 (45) *Southgate Adelaide II 134-10 (40.1)
Kings Langley II 195-7 (45) *Offley & Stopsley 107-10 (30.3)
Ware 115-10 (38.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 118-4 (29.5) R
*Shenley Village III 236-5 (40) Bovingdon 146-10 (36.1) R

Division Eight A

Pinner 219-5 (45) *Harpenden IV 71-10 (30.3)
St Albans III 171-10 (44.3) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 172-9 (44.5)
Luton Town & Indians IV *Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
Wheathampstead II 142-9 (45) *Aldenham 143-4 (36.2)
Lutonian II 137-10 (42.5) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 138-9 (44.4)

Division Eight B

Mill Hill Village II 170-7 (45) *Old Albanian III 171-9 (42.2)
Old Minchendenians 235-5 (45) *Baldock II 119-10 (44)
Redbourn III 202-8 (45) *Totteridge Millhillians III 158-9 (38.5)
Leverstock Green III Dunstable III Cancelled
*Watford Town III 194-10 (37) West Herts III 196-6 (44.4)

Division Nine A

*Knebworth Park III 122-7 (35) Langleybury III 123-3 (26)
Hitchin III Bentley Heath II Cancelled
Southgate Compton 245-4 (45) *Sandridge II 210-4 (45)
Hoddesdon III *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City IV Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled

Division Nine B

Great Gaddesden 178-7 (45) *Boxmoor II 179-6 (32.1)
Bushey III 121-10 (43.5) *Preston III 81-8 (45)
Bayford & Hertford II 183-5 (45) *Hertford IV 186-3 (39.2)
Cheshunt Rosedale III Stevenage IV Cancelled
Old Eastcotians London Colney II Cancelled

Division Ten A

Rickmansworth III 201-9 (43) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 123-10 (40)
Pinner II 240-6 (40) *Harpenden V 142-10 (34.1) R
Bamville 139-10 (40.3) *West Herts IV 113-10 (41.2)
Old Haberdashers II 196-10 (43.2) *Reed III 165-10 (42.2)
Northwood III 231-10 (45) *Letchworth Garden City IV 204-10 (38.5)

Division Ten B

Parkfield & Headstone II Mill Hill Village III Cancelled
North Enfield II 322-4 (45) *Northampton Exiles III 206-9 (45)
Chorleywood III 201-5 (45) *Flamstead II 204-3 (36.2)
Old Elizabethans III 172-8 (45) *Preston IV 132-10 (44.2)
Letchmore Hoddesdon IV Cancelled

Regional Division A East

Potters Bar IV 143-7 (40) *Cockfosters III 129-10 (38.5)
Tewin II 248-9 (40) *Hertingfordbury II 105-10 (38.5)
Datchworth III Hitchin IV Cancelled
*St Margaretsbury III 111-10 (39.3) Broxbourne III 112-3 (18.4)
Stevenage V Ickleford III Cancelled

Regional Division A West

Harpenden VI Boxmoor III Cancelled
Watford Town IV 172-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 151-8 (40)
*Markyate & Luton Town 218-7 (40) St Albans IV 121-8 (40)
Berkhamsted III 219-5 (35) *Abbots Langley III 81-10 (33) R
Old Albanian IV 154-10 (30.4) *Potten End II 131-10 (37.3)

Regional Division B East

*Welwyn Garden City V Edmonton Void
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 268-6 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 144-10 (29)
Hatfield & Crusaders III Baldock III Cancelled
Ware II 93-10 (40) *Old Owens III 94-4 (21)
Botany Bay II 146-10 (38.1) *Hatfield Hyde III 147-9 (35.4)

Regional Division B West

Wheathampstead III 207-4 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 206-10 (40)
Northwood IV 130-4 (40) *Old Camdenians II 132-3 (37.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 126-10 (39) *Redbourn IV 127-3 (38)
Northwood Town III 151-10 (33.3) *Old Minchendenians II 152-7 (30.2)
Rickmansworth IV 156-7 (32) *Hatch End II 134-10 (30.5)

Regional Division C East

Tye Green 149-7 (35) *Cheshunt Rosedale IV 151-5 (33.1) R
Southgate Adelaide III 236-2 (35) *Hoddesdon V 66-10 (24.4) R
St Margaretsbury IV 167-6 (40) *Broxbourne IV 168-4 (32)
North Mymms III 162-10 (31.2) *Mill Hill Village IV 156-6 (32)

Regional Division C West

Northwood V 87-10 (38) *Berkhamsted IV 88-8 (29.2)
*Chorleywood IV 175-7 (40) Kings Langley III 89-10 (32.3)
Watford Town V 112-10 (32.5) *West Herts V 113-3 (20.1)
Northwood Town IV Pinner III Cancelled
Batchworth 92-10 (33.5) *Bushey IV 93-5 (28.1)

Regional Division C North

Wheathampstead IV 97-10 (37.2) *Baldock IV 101-5 (30.3)
Datchworth IV 116-5 (40) *Ickleford IV 117-8 (35)
Flitwick IV Hatfield Hyde IV Cancelled
Hitchin V 222-3 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 66-10 (31.5)