Situs Slot Online
Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

17 Jun, 2023

Premiership

*Hertford 267-6 (60) Totteridge Millhillians 183-10 (37)
*West Herts 217-8 (60) Old Owens 121-10 (45.2)
*Potters Bar 304-3 (53.3) Welwyn Garden City 271-7 (63)
Harpenden 252-10 (59) *Radlett 163-10 (54)
*North Mymms 268-10 (59.2) Bishop's Stortford 271-6 (55)

Championship

*Redbourn 271-10 (60) Dunstable Town 272-3 (51.1)
*Reed 101-10 (37.5) Flitwick 103-1 (15.2)
*St Albans 248-10 (60) Preston 208-10 (54.4)
*Hoddesdon 226-6 (60) Hemel Hempstead Town 186-10 (48.2)
*Broxbourne 166-10 (53.4) Shenley Village 167-3 (37.4)

Division 1

*Ampthill Town 120-10 (45.3) Luton Town & Indians 121-0 (31.1)
*Leverstock Green 173-10 (41.2) St Margaretsbury 174-7 (42.1)
*Langleybury 307-8 (50) Sawbridgeworth 310-6 (47.2)
*Old Elizabethans 249-5 (50) Hitchin 220-8 (50)
*Chorleywood 238-10 (47.4) Letchworth Garden City 155-10 (43.2)

Division 2 A

Watford Town 158-10 (44.3) *Berkhamsted 161-2 (36.2)
*Stevenage 253-8 (50) Harpenden II 182-10 (42.4)
*Radlett II 205-10 (40.4) Abbots Langley 208-6 (47)
*Ickleford 193-10 (49) Lutonian 194-5 (29.2)
*Northwood 245-7 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis 120-10 (29.4)

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II 186-7 (50) *Old Finchleians 140-10 (21)
*Letchworth Garden City II 113-10 (38.4) Eversholt 114-2 (15.4)
*West Herts II 252-6 (50) Kings Langley 191-10 (44.4)
*Hoddesdon II 148-8 (50) Hertford II 150-3 (28.2)
*Knebworth Park 243-9 (50) Flitwick II 138-10 (32)

Division 3 A

*Allenburys & County Hall 191-7 (50) Bishop's Stortford II 193-9 (43.5)
*Rickmansworth 153-10 (48.2) Bushey 141-10 (43.3)
*Potton Town 290-6 (50) North Enfield 203-8 (50)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 332-6 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 123-10 (23.2)
Datchworth 201-10 (47) *Totteridge Millhillians II 202-3 (44.4)

Division 3 B

*Reed II 122-10 (38) Wheathampstead 123-1 (15.1)
Welwyn Garden City II 263-8 (50) *Tewin 241-9 (50)
*Northchurch 233-9 (50) Sandridge 122-10 (32)
*Chorleywood II 240-7 (50) London Colney 185-10 (47.3)
Cockfosters 182-8 (50) *Northwood Town 185-5 (39.3)

Division 4 A

Hatfield Hyde 274-10 (50) *Cheshunt Rosedale 83-10 (29.3)
Old Camdenians 192-8 (50) *Hatfield & Crusaders 120-10 (30.2)
*St Albans II 249-8 (50) Old Haberdashers 234-9 (50)
*Hitchin II 155-10 (44.2) Southgate Adelaide 157-7 (45.4)
*Watford Town II 162-10 (48) Dunstable Town II 166-4 (30.1)

Division 4 B

*Mill Hill Village 72-10 (22.5) Holtwhites Trinibis II 74-4 (16.4)
Stevenage II 122-9 (50) *Shenley Village II 125-7 (37.3)
Radlett III 263-4 (50) *Broxbourne II 159-10 (38.5)
*Harpenden III 337-9 (50) Northampton Exiles 146-10 (33.1)
*Bayford & Hertford 209-10 (40.3) Redbourn II 213-6 (39.1)

Division 5 A

*Old Owens II 242-9 (50) Frogmore 73-10 (24.2)
*Preston II 174-9 (50) North Mymms II 178-1 (26.1)
*Leverstock Green II 292-10 (49.3) Luton Town & Indians II 146-10 (23.5)
*Clifton 226-8 (50) Bentley Heath 229-3 (38.5)
*Potten End 306-9 (50) Ampthill Town II 86-10 (20)

Division 5 B

Northwood II 324-7 (50) *Ickleford II 188-9 (46.2)
*Flamstead 180-10 (44.2) Langleybury II 165-10 (43.1)
Sawbridgeworth II 253-7 (50) *Botany Bay 256-7 (48.1)
*Old Albanians 143-10 (44.1) Berkhamsted II 147-6 (44.5)
Boxmoor 291-8 (50) *Baldock 247-10 (47.2)

Division 6 A

*Welwyn Garden City III 189-10 (48.2) Lutonian II 188-10 (50)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 139-10 (39.3) *Old Finchleians II 141-1 (16)
*Rickmansworth II 195-10 (43.4) Letchworth Garden City III 196-3 (34)
Knebworth Park II 165-10 (42.5) *Hertford III 166-5 (40.4)
*Greenwood Park 264-10 (49.5) Watton-at-Stone 87-10 (23.4)

Division 6 B

*Weston 177-9 (50) Abbots Langley II 179-5 (44)
*Stevenage III 158-10 (35.4) Cheshunt Rosedale II 160-7 (46.3)
*Southgate Adelaide II 134-10 (37) Hertingfordbury 137-5 (36.3)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 123-10 (35) Potters Bar III 124-8 (26)

Division 7 A

Pinner Radlett IV Conceded
West Herts III 205-10 (30.1) *Hatch End 107-10 (30.1)
St Margaretsbury II 242-5 (40) *Ware 69-10 (21.4)
*Northwood Town II 272-9 (40) Old Cholmeleians 103-9 (21.4)
*Bushey II 93-10 (32.3) Flitwick III 95-1 (21.1)

Division 7 B

*Aldenham 167-9 (40) Shenley Village III 147-10 (39)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 161-10 (37) Watford Town III 165-8 (34.3)
*Old Minchendenians 214-7 (40) Northchurch II 215-5 (36)
*Northampton Exiles II 140-10 (38.2) Mill Hill Village II 143-2 (27)
Luton Town & Indians III 231-6 (40) *Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (29.3)

Division 8 A

Chipperfield Clarendon II 115-10 (39.1) *Little Berkhamsted 116-4 (22.3)
*St Albans III 191-6 (40) Datchworth II 98-10 (34.4)
*Old Cholmeleians II 196-10 (37.1) Redbourn III 185-7 (40)
*Wheathampstead II 204-7 (40) Hitchin III 205-4 (32.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 201-6 (40) *Bentley Heath II 143-10 (34.2)

Division 8 B

Bamville 166-10 (37.4) *Totteridge Millhillians III 167-9 (39.4)
Kings Langley II 175-10 (39.4) *Southgate Compton 83-10 (24)
*Preston III 85-10 (34) Old Albanians II 89-2 (15)
*Harpenden IV 148-9 (40) Dunstable Town III 150-1 (27)
Boxmoor II 201-10 (36.2) *Cockfosters II 201-8 (40)

Division 9 A

Great Gaddesden 156-10 (39.2) *Pinner II 157-5 (30.3)
*Sandridge II 223-4 (40) Luton Town & Indians IV 96-10 (35)
*Hoddesdon III 48-9 (22.1) St Albans IV 50-1 (13)
*Baldock II 160-8 (40) Hatfield Hyde II 164-5 (35.2)
Broxbourne III Offley & Stopsley Conceded

Division 9 B

*West Herts IV 213-9 (40) Flamstead II 214-4 (31)
Old Haberdashers II Reed III Conceded
*Stevenage IV 222-9 (40) North Enfield II 225-1 (37.2)
*London Colney II 134-8 (40) Leverstock Green III 135-6 (32.4)
*Markyate 226-6 (40) Langleybury III 166-9 (36.4)

Division 10 N

Datchworth III 153-10 (37.5) *Hitchin IV 155-6 (38.2)
Knebworth Park III 234-7 (40) *Stevenage V 122-6 (40)
*Hertford IV 203-6 (40) St Margaretsbury III 206-5 (31.2)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 181-6 (40) Ickleford III 183-3 (37.3)
Tewin II Preston IV Conceded

Division 10 S

*West Herts V 175-8 (40) Northwood III 177-3 (34.3)
*Northwood Town III 156-10 (39) Letchmore 90-10 (25)
*Watford Town IV 112-10 (29) Bushey III 113-3 (31)
Chorleywood III 151-8 (40) *Rickmansworth III 154-4 (30)
*Old Eastcotians 116-10 (31.4) Abbots Langley III 119-2 (31)

Division 10 E

Hatfield & Crusaders III 85-10 (35) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 86-1 (17.3)
*Mill Hill Village III 197-10 (39.5) Botany Bay II 161-10 (35.4)
Potters Bar IV 54-10 (16.4) *Old Elizabethans III 55-2 (10.4)
Hatfield Hyde III 195-3 (40) *Southgate Compton II 196-1 (27)
*Broxbourne IV 230-7 (40) Old Camdenians II 163-10 (32)

Division 10 W

*Flitwick IV 100-10 (38.4) Berkhamsted III 104-3 (20.2)
*Royal Herts 302-8 (40) Redbourn IV 81-10 (33.4)
Harpenden V 152-9 (40) *Kimpton 153-0 (30)
Shenley Village IV 201-10 (37.2) *Berkhamsted IV 202-4 (29)
Wheathampstead III 224-4 (40) *Old Albanians III 179-10 (35.5)

Division 11 N

*Lutonian III 166-10 (36) Tewin III 81-10 (27.3)
*Hitchin V 121-10 (34) Potton Town II 124-6 (31)
Letchworth Garden City IV 237-7 (40) *Baldock III 170-9 (40)
Wheathampstead IV Knebworth Park IV Conceded

Division 11 S

Batchworth 185-7 (40) *Pinner IV 165-9 (40)
*Northwood Town IV 137-10 (36.4) Northwood V 138-6 (35.3)
Rickmansworth IV 219-6 (40) *Northwood IV 148-10 (36.5)
Chorleywood IV 152-8 (40) *Pinner III 153-1 (24.2)
*Hatch End II 201-10 (39.5) Abbots Langley IV 140-10 (33.5)

Division 11 C

*Old Albanians IV 104-10 (31.4) St Albans V 105-9 (24.4)
Bengeo 182-5 (40) *Old Owens III 183-4 (34.4)
Little Berkhamsted II 192-10 (39.3) *Ware II 195-6 (35.4)
St Margaretsbury IV 235-6 (40) *Bayford & Hertford II 154-9 (30.5)
Harpenden VI 101-9 (40) *North Mymms III 102-2 (28)

Division 11 E

*Old Minchendenians III 133-8 (40) Edgware 134-1 (21.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis IV 113-10 (33) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 114-2 (20.2)
*Old Minchendenians II 228-8 (40) Mill Hill Village IV 84-10 (33.5)

Division 11 W

West Herts VI 85-10 (29) *Kings Langley III 86-7 (37)
Potten End II 244-8 (40) *Boxmoor III 97-10 (28.3)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V 107-10 (33.1) Watford Town V 108-5 (37.3)
Tring Park IV 270-7 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 62-10 (24)

18 Jun, 2023

Division 11 N

*Welwyn Garden City V 170-10 (37.5) Letchworth Garden City V 127-5 (26.2) R