First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 25 Jun, 1994

Hoddesdon 300-4 (45.4) Watford Town 215-6 (49.0)
Luton Town 162-10 (50.5) Letchworth Garden City 166-3 (44.5)
West Herts 175-8 (52.0) Radlett 176-3 (40.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town 161-7 (52.0) Berkhamsted 162-5 (40.0)
Barnet 189-9 (52.0) Stevenage 190-1 (40.0)
Bishop's Stortford 137-10 (51.1) Hitchin 138-8 (46.1)
Sawbridgeworth 133-10 (50.3) North Mymms 134-5 (39.1)
Cheshunt 207-8 (52.0) St Albans 192-9 (45.0)
Hertford 222-4 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City 88-10 (31.0)
Welwyn Garden City 272-8 (58) *Hertford 189-10 (43,5)
Bishop's Stortford 182-10 (45,3) *Sawbridgeworth 185-7 (40,2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 270-9 (60) *Potters Bar 272-3 (44)
Letchworth Garden City 215-9 (60) *Radlett 218-4 (43,1)
*North Mymms 227-8 (60) Harpenden 114-10 (36,3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 25 Jun, 1994

Cheshunt II 95-10 (45.0) St Albans II 97-4 (35.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 229-8 (52.0) Hertford II 200-8 (45.0)
Hoddesdon II 200-8 (52.0) Watford Town II 203-1 (40.2)
Letchworth Garden City II 196-7 (52.0) Luton Town II 63-10 (35.0)
Radlett II 148-10 (47.3) West Herts II 107-10 (35.5)
Berkhamsted II 123-10 (40.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 124-8 (40.0)
Stevenage II 203-9 (52.0) Barnet II 64-10 (31.1)
Hitchin II 176-10 (51.4) Bishop's Stortford II 166-7 (49.0)
North Mymms II 169-7 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 156-8 (41.0)

Division One - 25 Jun, 1994

Old Finchleians 146-10 (52.0) Potters Bar 131-10 (47.5)
Hatfield Hyde 178-5 (52.0) Chorleywood 123-10 (33.3)
Leverstock Green 151-10 (51.0) Wheathampstead 152-4 (41.2)
St Margaretsbury 150-10 (49.1) Old Camdenians 151-8 (35.0)
Broxbourne 226-6 (52.0) Knebworth Park 204-10 (50.0)
Wormley 182-7 (52.0) Old Millhillians 62-10 (27.0)
Eggington 184-5 (52.0) Hatfield 178-10 (52.5)
Northampton Exiles 108-10 (35.3) Totteridge 112-4 (28.0)
Boxmoor 176-10 (51.3) Langleybury 178-2 (31.0)
Dunstable 178-9 (48) Letchworth Garden City
St Margaretsbury 190-10 (53) *St Albans 141-10 (33,4)
Hoddesdon 117-10 (0) *Luton Town & Indians
Hitchin 159-9 (53) *Knebworth Park 160-6 (42,2)
*Bishop's Stortford 136-10 (44,5) Langleybury 137-2 (32,3)
*Hoddesdon 229-7 (53) Totteridge Millhillians 218-8 (47)
*Knebworth Park 221-10 (48,4) Hitchin 135-8 (43)
*Berkhamsted 173-10 (51) St Albans 78-10 (33)
*St Margaretsbury 197-9 (53) Letchworth Garden City 160-8 (47)
Reed 165-10 (51,3) *Dunstable 168-5 (37,2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 25 Jun, 1994

Wormley II 125-9 (52.0) Old Millhillians II 126-5 (32.3)
Eggington II 95-10 (47.0) Hatfield II 96-3 (35.2)
Totteridge II 141-9 (44.1) Northampton Exiles II 144-8 (45.0)
Boxmoor II 136-9 (52.0) Langleybury II 138-6 (39.5)
Potters Bar II 231-5 (50.0) Old Finchleians II 84-10 (29.1)
Chorleywood II 215-7 (49.4) Hatfield Hyde II 118-8 (49.0)
Leverstock Green II 149-8 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 105-10 (30.4)
St Margaretsbury II 158-10 (51.0) Old Camdenians II 159-8 (45.2)
Broxbourne II 176-10 (52.0) Knebworth Park II 131-8 (45.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 17 Jun, 1995

Letchworth Garden City II 163-8 (52.0) Hertford II 165-3 (40.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 212-7 (50.0) Cockfosters II 143-10 (40.0)
Luton Town II 169-10 (45.0) Hitchin II 170-6 (43.0)
Cheshunt II 217-7 (52.0) Barnet II 214-10 (43.4)
Sawbridgeworth II 140-10 (51.2) West Herts II 144-1 (21.4)
Welwyn Garden City II 199-10 (44.0) St Albans II 190-10 (47.0)
Radlett II 187-10 (52.0) Langleybury II 78-10 (28.5)
Stevenage II 229-5 (49.0) Watford Town II 232-5 (42.4)
North Mymms II 126-10 (48.4) Hoddesdon II 114-10 (43.3)
Berkhamsted II 105-10 (41.3) Hemel Hempstead Town II 106-6 (27.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 17 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury II 201-8 (45.0) Wormley II 113-10 (32.3)
Eggington II 127-5 (43.0) Leverstock Green II 129-0 (20.5)
Cottered II 192-9 (52.0) Knebworth Park II 24-0 (7.0) R
Old Finchleians II 96-4 (29.0) Hatfield II
Dunstable II 202-7 (52.0) Potters Bar II 204-5 (43.0)
Northampton Exiles II 145-10 (41.3) Chorleywood II 146-6 (32.0)
Totteridge II 151-9 (46.0) Harpenden II 153-5 (37.0)
Old Millhillians II 170-10 (51.5) Wheathampstead II 172-2 (37.2)
Old Camdenians II 205-9 (51.4) Broxbourne II 144-9 (41.0)

Premier Division - 17 Jun, 1995

Berkhamsted 230-6 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 229-4 (44.0)
Letchworth Garden City 234-6 (52.0) Hertford 169-8 (43.0)
Cockfosters 145-10 (48.0) Bishop's Stortford 147-6 (48.0)
Luton Town 215-7 (52.0) Hitchin 166-8 (40.0)
Cheshunt 234-2 (38.0) Barnet 130-10 (40.0)
Sawbridgeworth 221-8 (52.0) West Herts 187-9 (43.0)
Welwyn Garden City 223-8 (52.0) St Albans 218-6 (35.0)
Radlett 218-4 (48.0) Langleybury 222-4 (45.4)
Stevenage 232-9 (52.0) Watford Town 175-9 (42.0)
Hoddesdon 263-5 (52.0) North Mymms 240-7 (43.0)

Division One - 17 Jun, 1995

Potters Bar 171-10 (51.3) Dunstable 63-2 (13.0) R
Chorleywood 178-7 (46.5) Northampton Exiles 181-7 (39.0)
UCA 121-10 (47.2) Harpenden 123-3 (23.1)
Old Millhillians 170-8 (52.0) Wheathampstead 171-7 (40.0)
Old Camdenians 238-5 (45.0) Broxbourne 128-4 (39.0)
Wormley 160-10 (48.2) St Margaretsbury 161-2 (33.0)
Eggington 59-10 (32.0) Leverstock Green 60-2 (19.0)
Hatfield Hyde 200-8 (44.4) Knebworth Park 191-7 (35.0)
Boxmoor 98-1 (23.0) Old Finchleians

Division Two - 22 Jun, 1996

Old Haberdashers 205-6 (52.0) Preston 189-9 (48.0)
Old Albanian 153-10 (42.2) Baldock 158-7 (35.3)
North Enfield 122-10 (50.4) Eggington 124-4 (33.4)
Redbourn 205-6 (52.0) Hatfield 177-6 (48.0)
Northampton Exiles 172-10 (47.4) Totteridge 178-6 (51.3)
Parkfield 160-10 (46.2) Holtwhites 158-10 (40.5)
Northwood Town 151-9 (52.0) Bushey 155-2 (35.0)
Rickmansworth 228-8 (51.5) Datchworth 186-6 (48.0)
Bayford & Hertford 251-6 (52.0) Old Owens 146-9 (48.0)

Premier Division - 22 Jun, 1996

Hemel Hempstead Town 211-6 (52.0) Luton Town 188-8 (48.0)
Barnet 227-7 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 185-9 (48.0)
Hertford 167-10 (51.4) North Mymms 169-7 (46.3)
Stevenage 223-8 (50.0) West Herts 224-3 (39.1)
Langleybury 222-8 (51.0) St Albans 151-10 (40.0)
Watford Town 268-3 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City 272-6 (47.0)
Hoddesdon 287-7 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth 279-10 (47.3)
Hitchin 157-10 (51.0) Radlett 159-3 (35.3)
Letchworth Garden City 121-10 (44.0) Potters Bar 122-7 (44.3)
Berkhamsted 175-9 (52.0) Cheshunt 174-10 (47.4)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 22 Jun, 1996

Preston II 196-3 (52.0) Old Haberdashers II 197-1 (33.0)
Sandridge II 160-10 (52.0) Baldock II 118-10 (39.0)
London Colney II 176-9 (52.0) Northchurch II 115-9 (48.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 159-10 (38.0) Allenburys II 160-4 (29.4)
Ware II 245-1 (43.3) Old Elizabethans II 249-6 (55.3)
Southgate Adelaide II Elstree II Conceded
Reed II 224-5 (52.0) Langley II 156-5 (48.0)
Old Cholmeleians II 125-10 (42.0) Hatch End II 126-3 (27.0)
Southgate Compton II 130-10 (51.0) Braughing II 133-4 (39.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 22 Jun, 1996

Hatfield II 153-6 (52.0) Wheathampstead II 157-5 (40.3)
Northampton Exiles II 169-8 (52.0) UCA II 171-3 (28.0)
Chorleywood II 220-6 (47.0) St Margaretsbury II 170-7 (53.0)
Old Millhillians II 127-10 (40.0) Harpenden II 117-10 (40.0)
Old Camdenians II 176-10 (50.0) Knebworth Park II 177-6 (40.0)
Broxbourne II 109-10 (51.0) Berkhamsted II 110-0 (24.1)
Wormley II 176-10 (51.3) Leverstock Green II 104-7 (48.0)
Boxmoor II 93-10 (30.3) Potters Bar II 94-4 (21.0)
Old Finchleians II 182-9 (52.0) Cottered II 163-10 (46.4)

Division One - 22 Jun, 1996

Harpenden 193-10 (52.0) Old Millhillians 178-9 (48.0)
Old Camdenians 125-10 (48.2) Knebworth Park 126-2 (35.3)
Broxbourne 136-10 (40.0) Dunstable 137-2 (30.0)
Wormley 214-7 (52.0) Leverstock Green 202-10 (46.3)
Cockfosters 231-6 (48.3) Boxmoor 122-10 (38.5)
Cottered 200-9 (52.0) Old Finchleians 162-7 (48.0)
Wheathampstead 201-7 (51.0) Hatfield Hyde 67-10 (26.0)
UCA 147-10 (51.3) Abbots Langley 151-6 (42.0)
St Margaretsbury 242-5 (51.0) Chorleywood 243-9 (48.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 22 Jun, 1996

Barnet II 119-10 (40.0) Bishop's Stortford II 120-3 (28.0)
Hertford II 271-6 (51.0) North Mymms II 219-4 (47.0)
Stevenage II 198-10 (50.3) West Herts II 180-10 (47.2)
St Albans II 206-6 (47.0) Langleybury II 180-9 (53.0)
Watford Town II 116-10 (45.0) Welwyn Garden City II 117-2 (24.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 209-10 (51.0) Hoddesdon II 210-8 (44.4)
Hitchin II 202-5 (52.0) Radlett II 147-8 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 188-10 (50.0) Cockfosters II 190-5 (40.0)
Cheshunt II 158-10 (37.0) Dunstable II 115-10 (45.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 217-8 (52.0) Luton Town II 218-8 (47.3)

Division Three - 22 Jun, 1996

Old Elizabethans 207-7 (52.0) Ware 209-4 (46.2)
Elstree 98-10 (40.0) Southgate Adelaide 100-3 (30.0)
Reed 240-5 (50.0) Langley 164-7 (50.0)
Hatch End 213-3 (46.0) Old Cholmeleians 97-10 (33.4)
Southgate Compton 169-6 (52.0) Braughing 172-2 (33.4)
Radlett III 189-10 (52.0) Ickleford 193-4 (41.3)
Sandridge 135-10 (47.0) Kings Langley 136-4 (33.0)
London Colney 239-7 (52.0) Northchurch 240-4 (46.1)
Allenburys 58-8 (35.0) Waltham X Rosedale 59-7 (30.2)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 22 Jun, 1996

Datchworth II 188-3 (52.0) Rickmansworth II 189-7 (46.2)
Old Owens II 166-7 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford II 170-5 (38.2)
Radlett IV 235-5 (50.0) Ickleford II 214-10 (48.0)
Kings Langley II 175-8 (51.0) Old Albanian II 65-10 (27.0)
Eggington II 65-10 (29.1) North Enfield II 66-3 (21.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (45.1) Redbourn II 117-3 (25.2)
Abbots Langley II 251-6 (45.2) Totteridge II 62-10 (25.5)
Parkfield II 240-4 (47.0) Holtwhites II 175-6 (53.0)
Northwood Town II 200-9 (48.0) Bushey II 201-4 (48.0)

Premier Division - 21 Jun, 1997

Hemel Hempstead Town Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City Langleybury Cancelled
Potters Bar Radlett Cancelled
Cheshunt 18-0 (8.0) North Mymms
West Herts 15-1 (8.0) Barnet
Bishop's Stortford Luton Town Cancelled
St Albans Knebworth Park Cancelled
Berkhamsted Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Stevenage Hitchin Cancelled
Watford Town Hoddesdon Cancelled

Division One - 21 Jun, 1997

Wheathampstead Harpenden Cancelled
Dunstable 147-6 (45.0) Cottered 148-4 (36.1)
North Enfield Abbots Langley Cancelled
Broxbourne Chorleywood Cancelled
St Margaretsbury Hertford Cancelled
Rickmansworth Wormley Cancelled
Cockfosters UCA Cancelled
Boxmoor 108-10 (39.0) Hatfield Hyde 109-3 (24.3)
Old Millhillians Leverstock Green Cancelled

Division Three - 21 Jun, 1997

Allenburys Kings Langley Cancelled
Southgate Compton Northchurch Cancelled
Sandridge Totteridge Cancelled
Braughing Elstree Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Ickleford Cancelled
Hatch End Radlett III Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians 77-2 (26.0) Holtwhites
Waltham X Rosedale Langley Cancelled
London Colney Ware Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 21 Jun, 1997

Hoddesdon II Old Millhillians II Cancelled
Langleybury II Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
Hertford II St Albans II Cancelled
Barnet II 6-0 (2.5) West Herts II
Cheshunt II 140-8 (41.0) North Mymms II 136-8 (35.0)
Stevenage II 133-8 (39.0) Hitchin II 121-7 (32.0)
Luton Town II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II 138-9 (51.0) Dunstable II 140-4 (28.0)
Cockfosters II 105-7 (36.0) Radlett II 106-3 (20.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 21 Jun, 1997

Totteridge II Sandridge II Cancelled
Elstree II Braughing II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Holtwhites II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II 148-7 (47.0) Reed II 149-7 (38.2)
Hatch End II 20-0 (10.0) Southgate Adelaide II
Langley II Waltham X Rosedale II Cancelled
Northchurch II Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Baldock II Allenburys II
Ware II London Colney II Cancelled

Division Two - 21 Jun, 1997

Old Albanian 113-7 (34.0) Preston 29-3 (13.0) R
Old Finchleians Northampton Exiles Cancelled
Old Camdenians Bushey Cancelled
Parkfield Datchworth Cancelled
Northwood Town Reed Cancelled
Baldock 2-0 (1.0) Hatfield
Redbourn Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford Old Haberdashers Cancelled
Old Owens Eggington Cancelled

Division Two (2nd XI) - 21 Jun, 1997

Abbots Langley II North Enfield II Cancelled
Old Albanian II 162-9 (53.0) Preston II 134-8 (47.0)
Eggington II 147-10 (50.1) Old Owens II 115-7 (45.0)
Datchworth II 34-1 (8.0) Parkfield II
Bayford & Hertford II 1-0 (1.2) Old Haberdashers II
Ickleford II 102-10 (40.0) Northwood Town II 106-8 (34.3)
Wormley II 11-0 (8.0) Rickmansworth II
Bushey II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Kings Langley II Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 21 Jun, 1997

Redbourn II 7-0 (2.0) Radlett IV
Knebworth Park II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Harpenden II Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Hatfield II Cancelled
UCA II Potters Bar II Cancelled
Cottered II Berkhamsted II Cancelled
Chorleywood II Broxbourne II Cancelled
Leverstock Green II Watford Town II Cancelled
Old Finchleians II 122-10 (46.5) Northampton Exiles II 125-6 (42.5)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 20 Jun, 1998

*Abbots Langley II 150-10 (51.0) *Eversholt II 151-8 (47.0)
Northwood Town II 119-10 (51.4) Old Albanian II 121-5 (37.0)
Bushey II 119-10 (49.1) Old Owens II 121-3 (29.3)
*Redbourn II 188-9 (53.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 125-6 (47.0)
Reed II 103-10 (50.3) Ampthill Town II 104-6 (40.2)
Bayford & Hertford II 171-8 (53.0) North Enfield II 172-5 (47.0)
*Old Haberdashers II 94-10 (43.0) *Northwood II 95-0 (22.4)
Hatfield Hyde II 145-10 (50.3) Datchworth II 125-10 (45.1)
Wormley II 176-10 (52.4) Ickleford II 156-7 (47.0)
*Preston II 120-9 (51.0) *Rickmansworth II 121-4 (41.2)

Premier Division - 20 Jun, 1998

Bishop's Stortford 166-8 (52.0) Knebworth Park 117-8 (46.0)
Hitchin 58-10 (27.0) Luton Town 59-2 (21.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 187-4 (49.0) Watford Town 187-5 (43.0)
*Barnet 125-10 (45.2) *Potters Bar 126-3 (45.0)
Stevenage 147-10 (51.0) Old Millhillians 39-10 (21.0)
*North Mymms 203-7 (50.0) *Hoddesdon 204-6 (43.0)
St Albans 126-9 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 123-7 (47.0)
Langleybury 86-10 (27.0) Radlett 87-3 (44.3)
Sawbridgeworth 134-9 (53.0) West Herts 99-10 (39.4)
Hertford 146-10 (52.3) Letchworth Garden City 86-10 (37.0)

Division One - 20 Jun, 1998

*Leverstock Green 153-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne 120-7 (47.0)
*Wormley 96-10 (40.3) *Dunstable 97-2 (24.0)
Abbots Langley 122-10 (48.2) Cockfosters 123-4 (41.4)
Boxmoor 136-10 (52.2) North Enfield 86-10 (29.5)
Old Finchleians 200-6 (53.0) Chipperfield 204-3 (44.3)
*Cottered 107-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood 108-4 (29.3)
Berkhamsted 181-10 (51.1) Rickmansworth 104-10 (38.0)
UCA 210-4 (53.0) Harpenden 168-10 (40.5)
St Margaretsbury 187-10 (52.2) Wheathampstead 188-5 (45.3)
*Hatfield 206-7 (53.0) *Old Camdenians 207-5 (44.2)

Division Two - 20 Jun, 1998

Old Owens 111-10 (48.0) Bushey 112-4 (31.0)
Southgate Adelaide 213-4 (52.0) Redbourn 158-10 (43.1)
Datchworth 152-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 64-10 (39.4)
Northwood Town 82-10 (31.2) Old Albanian 83-3 (22.0)
Old Haberdashers 94-10 (34.4) Northwood 95-7 (26.0)
Parkfield 137-10 (52.0) Preston 126-9 (48.0)
Braughing 259-9 (51.0) Eversholt 249-9 (49.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 169-9 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 140-10 (43.3)
Baldock 165-10 (42.2) Ickleford 152-10 (55.0)
Ampthill Town 194-8 (53.0) Reed 135-6 (47.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 20 Jun, 1998

UCA II 93-10 (31.1) Harpenden II 94-3 (35.4)
St Margaretsbury II 221-7 (50.5) Potters Bar II 181-10 (44.5)
Watford Town II 204-6 (53.0) Radlett IV 129-8 (47.0)
Broxbourne II 149-8 (51.0) Leverstock Green II 57-10 (30.2)
Northampton Exiles II 125-9 (43.0) Boxmoor II 129-5 (36.5)
Cockfosters II 189-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 97-10 (35.0)
Old Finchleians II 205-7 (53.0) Chipperfield II 133-10 (46.0)
Parkfield II 141-10 (49.4) Berkhamsted II 142-7 (48.4)
*Cottered II 116-10 (46.3) *Chorleywood II 118-2 (39.0)
Hatfield II 200-5 (48.0) Old Camdenians II 201-7 (51.4)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 20 Jun, 1998

Ware II 96-10 (40.0) London Colney II 100-5 (30.0)
Eggington II 137-9 (53.0) Totteridge II 31-1 (10.0) R
Brimsdown II 191-10 (52.2) Old Elizabethans II
Old Elizabethans II 130-10 (50.0) Flitwick II 131-0 (24.0)
Flitwick II 213-5 (49.3) County Hall II
Waltham X Rosedale II 178-8 (50.0) Hatch End II
Langley II 154-10 (49.0) Braughing II 155-1 (30.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 135-8 (53.0) *Sandridge II 96-10 (30.0)
Northchurch II 203-6 (43.0) Baldock II 86-5 (30.0) R
Elstree II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled

Division Three - 20 Jun, 1998

Ware 66-3 (21.5) Radlett III
Southgate Compton 65-2 (25.0) Totteridge
County Hall 60-3 (28.0) Langley
Sandridge 163-10 (48.0) Old Elizabethans 86-10 (33.4)
London Colney 92-0 (24.0) Elstree
Flitwick 200-8 (50.0) Hatch End 100-10 (38.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 109-10 (42.3) Flitwick 110-2 (27.4)
Waltham X Rosedale Eggington Cancelled
Sandridge 186-9 (40.0) Clarendon 144-4 (34.0)
Kings Langley 33-2 (25.5) Northchurch

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 20 Jun, 1998

Hitchin II 218-6 (52.0) Luton Town II 77-10 (43.0)
North Mymms II 105-10 (40.0) Hoddesdon II 106-4 (29.1)
Stevenage II 166-9 (53.0) Old Millhillians II 147-7 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 251-6 (46.0) Dunstable II 165-6 (54.0)
Bishop's Stortford II 105-10 (41.3) Knebworth Park II 107-6 (42.3)
*Langleybury II 253-6 (50.0) *Radlett II 256-3 (46.0)
Barnet II 191-10 (52.4) Wheathampstead II 192-7 (46.4)
*Sawbridgeworth II 191-10 (52.3) *West Herts II 102-10 (37.0)
St Albans II 125-10 (49.3) Welwyn Garden City II 126-5 (40.0)
Hertford II 159-10 (45.0) Letchworth Garden City II 94-9 (55.0)

Division Two - 19 Jun, 1999

*Redbourn 158-8 (53) Bayford & Hertford 161-4 (42,4)
*Bushey 169-9 (51) Flitwick 170-3 (31)
Boxmoor 247-8 (49,5) *North Enfield 166-10 (44,1)
UCA 121-10 (43,4) *Sandridge 122-3 (38,4)
Baldock 202-10 (51,2) *Northwood Town 155-10 (47,3)
*Northampton Exiles 212-10 (53) Eversholt 218-7 (42,4)
Ampthill Town 159-10 (51) *Preston 159-10 (44)
Braughing 103-10 (43,4) *Old Haberdashers 104-0 (35,5)
*Datchworth 117-9 (53) Reed 109-9 (47)
Hatfield Hyde 150-9 (53) *Kings Langley 154-3 (38,4)
Watford Town 105-10 (43,5) *Welwyn Garden City II 21-2 (7,3) R
Eversholt 183-10 (51,1) *Old Albanian 174-7 (48)
*Preston 184-10 (51,3) Potters Bar II 5-2 (4,4) R
Ampthill Town 202-9 (53) *Knebworth Park II 206-7 (46)
*Northwood Town 152-10 (44) Northchurch 3-1 (3,2) R
*Totteridge 230-7 (50) Abbots Langley 23-0 (8,1) R
Old Finchleians 216-6 (48) *Broxbourne 33-1 (7) R
Flitwick 213-9 (53) *Reed 164-8 (47)
*Radlett II 180-10 (51,4) Cockfosters 33-1 (4) R
Northwood 80-10 (23,5) *Berkhamsted 84-4 (21,3)
Luton Town & Indians 148-10 (45,2) *Leverstock Green 149-7 (32,3)
*Hatfield 223-6 (53) Ampthill Town 200-10 (46,5)
*Northwood 241-10 (52,5) Flitwick 109-10 (27)
*Northwood Town 175-7 (53) Watford Town 158-10 (43,3)
Knebworth Park II 116-10 (48) *Northchurch 114-10 (34)
Old Finchleians 239-8 (53) *Radlett II 188-6 (47)
Welwyn Garden City II 135-10 (45,5) *Preston 100-10 (31,5)
*Potters Bar II 193-10 (52,2) Chorleywood 195-6 (44,1)
Old Albanian Cockfosters Cancelled
Abbots Langley 195-10 (53) *Rickmansworth 196-3 (36)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 19 Jun, 1999

*Redbourn II 178-7 (53) Bayford & Hertford II 179-6 (45)
*UCA II 209-7 (52) Sandridge II 54-10 (12,5)
Wormley II 209-8 (51) *North Enfield II 104-9 (49)
*Old Owens II 213-7 (47) Ickleford II 98-10 (33,1)
Southgate Adelaide II 228-3 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 200-8 (50)
Southgate Compton II 172-9 (53) *Reed II 138-10 (41,4)
*Northwood Town II 207-9 (52) Radlett III 211-7 (46,2)
Parkfield II 129-9 (53) *County Hall II 31-10 (23,2)
Northwood II 194-10 (44) *Abbots Langley II 165-10 (49,4)
*Eversholt II 93-10 (42,2) Old Albanian II 87-10 (34)

Division Three - 19 Jun, 1999

Parkfield 212-10 (53) *County Hall 178-10 (46,1)
Old Owens 133-10 (47) *Ickleford 134-8 (38)
Hatch End 98-10 (30) *Southgate Compton 99-7 (53)
*Northchurch 187-9 (53) Brimsdown 101-10 (39)
London Colney 178-10 (52) *Radlett IV 181-6 (45)
Old Cholmeleians 153-9 (51) *Old Elizabethans 154-1 (35,5)
Ware 109-10 (46,2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 104-10 (48,3)
Potton Town 166-10 (52) *Botany Bay 170-2 (38)
Totteridge 217-5 (50) *Waltham X Rosedale 104-10 (41,4)
Clarendon 214-8 (47) *Elstree 33-10 (22,2)
*Chorleywood 199-8 (53) Rickmansworth 4-0 (2) R
Hatfield 215-9 (51) *St Albans II 216-8 (42,5)
Dunstable II 219-5 (52,3) Waltham X Rosedale
Hoddesdon II 145-10 (50,1) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 70-2 (17) R
Letchworth Garden City II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Botany Bay 94-10 (41) *Kings Langley 95-1 (17)
Wheathampstead 183-8 (53) Sawbridgeworth II
Harpenden II 117-10 (48) *Leverstock Green 121-7 (41,2)
Stevenage II Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
*Ickleford 185-10 (48,3) London Colney 59-1 (17) R
*Totteridge Millhillians II 197-10 (38,3) London Colney 120-10 (42,3)
Stevenage II 110-10 (44,4) *Bishop's Stortford II 112-2 (21,5)
*Cavendish 269-9 (49) Waltham X Rosedale 247-10 (48)
St Albans II Eversholt Cancelled
Broxbourne 117-10 (49,1) *Harpenden II 118-8 (42,3)
Sawbridgeworth II 203-10 (50) *Letchworth Garden City II 144-10 (37,3)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 135-10 (32,1) *Clifton 139-8 (52,4)
Wheathampstead North Enfield Cancelled
*Dunstable II 281-6 (53) Ickleford 231-8 (47)
Shenley Village Kings Langley Cancelled

Division Three (2nd XI) - 19 Jun, 1999

Potton Town II 90-10 (30) *Botany Bay II 93-1 (23,5)
*Braughing II 241-4 (51) Old Haberdashers II 243-4 (48)
*Hatch End II 225-4 (43) Datchworth II 152-10 (36)
Old Elizabethans II 117-10 (52,2) *Old Cholmeleians II 120-6 (45,2)
Bushey II 100-10 (36,3) *Flitwick II 102-3 (22)
Brimsdown II 195-8 (53) *Northchurch II 190-7 (47)
Elstree II 104-10 (46,1) *Clarendon II 107-1 (32,3)
Baldock II 113-10 (46,2) *London Colney II 115-5 (40,4)
Ware II 91-10 (40,2) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 95-1 (15,3)
Totteridge II 197-10 (52,5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 165-7 (47)

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 19 Jun, 1999

St Albans II 216-7 (53) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 206-0 (45,5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 145-0 (45) Welwyn Garden City II 123-0 (30)
*West Herts II 157-9 (53) Hoddesdon II 158-5 (45,5)
*Knebworth Park II 137-9 (53) Radlett II 140-4 (39,4)
Letchworth Garden City II 133-0 (45,2) *Langleybury II 132-0 (40)

Division One (2nd XI) - 19 Jun, 1999

Ampthill Town II 177-9 (53.0) Preston II 135-10 (43.3)
*Barnet II 188-10 (51.5) *Watford Town II 187-10 (48.0)
Old Finchleians II 103-10 (46.4) Harpenden II 104-1 (20.0)
*Leverstock Green II 174-7 (53.0) *Hitchin II 175-7 (47.0)
*Old Camdenians II 209-7 (53.0) *Potters Bar II 198-8 (47.0)
Kings Langley II 200-8 (53.0) Cottered II 193-7 (47.0)
Rickmansworth II 100-10 (51.3) Hatfield II 87-10 (35.1)
*Northampton Exiles II 117-10 (36.2) *Cockfosters II 119-0 (29.0)
Boxmoor II 226-8 (49.0) Broxbourne II 222-9 (51.0)
St Margaretsbury II 225-8 (45.4) Chipperfield II 213-8 (54.0)

Premier Division A - 19 Jun, 1999

*Watford Town 156-9 (53) Radlett 160-3 (28,2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 157-8 (53) *St Albans 127-0 (43)
*Hertford 219-6 (51) Bishop's Stortford 182-8 (49)
North Mymms 269-7 (53) *Hoddesdon 172-0 (37,2)
*Stevenage 222-8 (51) Langleybury 156-7 (45)

Division One - 19 Jun, 1999

*Old Camdenians 158-10 (51.0) *Wheathampstead 159-6 (48.2)
Abbots Langley 142-10 (47.0) Northwood 143-3 (27.0)
*Leverstock Green 103-10 (38.4) *Hitchin 107-7 (27.4)
Wormley 121-10 (45.3) Broxbourne 122-6 (44.3)
*Hatfield 162-10 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 165-8 (45.5)
Dunstable 291-3 (48.5) Berkhamsted 202-7 (51.0)
Cottered 154-10 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide 150-10 (48.0)
*Old Finchleians 134-10 (52.5) *Harpenden 135-2 (37.2)
*Old Albanian 199-7 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 149-10 (45.0)
St Margaretsbury 165-9 (53.0) Chipperfield 168-6 (46.3)

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 19 Jun, 1999

Chorleywood II Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Stevenage II 100-0 (51,4) *Berkhamsted II 103-5 (25,3)
Hertford II 166-0 (52,3) *Luton Town II 170-2 (41,3)
Old Millhillians II 169-0 (51) *North Mymms II 146-8 (49)
Dunstable II 111-0 (37) *Sawbridgeworth II 113-2 (31,3)

Premier Division B - 19 Jun, 1999

Barnet 202-0 (50,4) *Letchworth Garden City 112-0 (36)
*Welwyn Garden City 201-8 (53) Luton Town 199-8 (47)
Potters Bar 167-7 (53) *Sawbridgeworth 152-9 (47)
West Herts 209-9 (53) *Old Millhillians 134-7 (47)
*Cockfosters 211-6 (53) Chorleywood 182-8 (47)

Premier Division - 17 Jun, 2000

*Stevenage 193-10 (55.2) *Watford Town 133-8 (54.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 221-5 (58.0) *Bishop's Stortford 152-10 (40.0)
*North Mymms 167-8 (58.0) *Hertford 168-2 (32.4)
*Cockfosters 145-10 (54.4) *St Albans 146-5 (40.0)
*West Herts 197-8 (58.0) *Letchworth Garden City 128-8 (52.0)
*Langleybury 210-9 (46.0) *Hoddesdon 165-7 (64.0)

Division One - 17 Jun, 2000

Chipperfield 205-10 (52.4) Radlett II 161-7 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City 226-6 (46.5) Chorleywood 117-10 (41.5)
Hitchin 188-9 (53.0) Millhillians 138-10 (40.0)
Potters Bar 225-8 (53.0) Leverstock Green 181-7 (47.0)
Sawbridgeworth 168-10 (49.5) Dunstable 171-5 (45.3)

Division Two - 17 Jun, 2000

Old Albanian 226-7 (53.0) Harpenden 165-7 (47.0)
*Hoddesdon II 220-5 (53.0) *Knebworth Park 191-9 (47.0)
Berkhamsted 188-6 (52.0) Luton Town II 148-10 (40.1)
*St Margaretsbury 230-3 (49.0) *Broxbourne 140-10 (41.5)
Southgate Adelaide 191-6 (53.0) Northwood 91-9 (47.0)
Abbots Langley 215-7 (53.0) Rickmansworth 148-10 (40.1)

Division Three - 17 Jun, 2000

Stevenage II 154-8 (53.0) Eversholt 155-3 (40.0)
Hertford II 202-4 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 139-7 (47.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 150-10 (45.0) Bishop's Stortford II 139-10 (35.0)
*Old Finchleians 146-10 (45.0) *Kings Langley 147-3 (40.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 157-8 (53.0) *Knebworth Park II 144-8 (47.0)
Flitwick 182-10 (50.0) Preston 193-7 (40.0)
Wheathampstead 112-10 (40.0) Langleybury II 113-2 (30.0)
*Cottered 175-8 (53.0) *Hatfield 178-5 (43.3)
*Wormley 194-10 (50.0) *West Herts II 105-10 (30.0)
Old Camdenians 159-8 (53.0) St Albans II 161-5 (40.0)

Division Four - 17 Jun, 2000

Hatfield Hyde 184-10 (50.0) Dunstable II 185-6 (40.0)
*Bushey 184-10 (50.0) *Redbourn 186-8 (45.0)
*Northwood Town 171-9 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford 120-9 (47.0)
*Wheathampstead II 105-10 (40.0) *Millhillians II 106-1 (30.0)
Reed 165-8 (53.0) Sandridge 143-8 (47.0)
Berkhamsted II 138-10 (40.0) Ampthill Town 140-7 (35.0)
*Boxmoor 204-9 (53.0) *Braughing 184-10 (45.0)
*Chorleywood II 189-9 (53.0) *UCA 190-3 (40.0)
*Northampton Exiles 121-10 (40.0) *North Mymms II 125-6 (40.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 216-6 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers 155-8 (47.0)

Division Five - 17 Jun, 2000

*Rickmansworth II 109-10 (46.0) *Potters Bar II 110-1 (40.0)
*Parkfield 176-6 (51.0) *Watford Town II 180-3 (38.3)
Brimsdown 157-10 (50.5) Clarendon 114-10 (39.1)
Totteridge 202-4 (53.0) Chipperfield II 145-7 (47.0)
St Margaretsbury II 181-9 (53.0) Baldock 181-9 (47.0)
County Hall 195-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 161-8 (47.0)
North Enfield 194-10 (52.3) Ickleford 195-5 (41.0)
*Old Elizabethans 94-10 (51.0) *Harpenden II 95-3 (22.0)
*Botany Bay 199-8 (53.0) *Northchurch 201-4 (43.2)
Datchworth 211-6 (51.0) Cockfosters II 158-10 (45.1)

Division Six - 17 Jun, 2000

*Ampthill Town II 136-10 (46.3) *Harpenden III 137-6 (49.3)
*Radlett III 238-2 (46.0) *Leverstock Green II 239-5 (49.5)
*Cheshunt 140-10 (50.1) *Hatfield II 124-9 (49.0)
*Preston II 193-10 (53.0) *Tewin 142-10 (44.0)
Old Cholmeleians 213-7 (53.0) Hexton 207-10 (46.1)
*London Colney 194-5 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury 117-10 (34.2)
*Broxbourne II 141-7 (53.0) *Old Finchleians II 125-10 (35.0)
*Southgate Compton 170-6 (53.0) *Hitchin II 151-9 (47.0)
Old Centralians 240-9 (45.0) Potton Town 102-10 (29.0)
*Old Owens 171-7 (53.0) *Clifton 174-4 (39.4)

Division Seven - 17 Jun, 2000

Watton-at-Stone 176-8 (53.0) Radlett IV 180-3 (40.0)
*Redbourn II 79-10 (23.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 80-2 (15.0)
Northampton Exiles II 92-10 (35.4) Kings Langley II 94-2 (23.5)
Hatch End 187-10 (52.3) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 138-6 (47.0)
Dunstable III 165-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 167-1 (33.4)
*Boxmoor II 183-8 (53.0) *Northwood II 185-5 (40.0)
*Ware 194-10 (51.0) *Eversholt II 141-10 (40.0)
*Elstree 210-6 (53.0) *Cottered II 170-10 (44.2)
Abbots Langley II 198-7 (53.0) Old Albanian II 171-10 (45.0)
Old Camdenians II 208-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 187-9 (47.0)

Division Eight - 17 Jun, 2000

*Knebworth Park III 212-8 (50.0) *Southgate Compton II 134-9 (50.0)
*Ickleford II 173-9 (53.0) *North Enfield II 176-4 (41.3)
Wormley II 134-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 139-7 (46.1)
Cockfosters III 161-7 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 162-4 (34.2)
*Letchworth Garden City III 130-10 (51.3) *Hertford III 134-5 (27.2)
Reed II 74-10 (37.0) Sandridge II 75-1 (27.0)
*Parkfield II 152-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 134-10 (41.5)
Bayford & Hertford II 219-9 (53.0) Northwood Town II 133-10 (32.2)
*UCA II 208-4 (50.0) *Stevenage III 63-10 (33.0)
Allenburys Langleybury III Conceded
Chipperfield II 109-10 (47) *Clarendon II 110-6 (37)
*Wormley II 225-5 (48) Shenley Village II 36-1 (12) R
Old Owens II 144-10 (45) *Knebworth Park IV 148-5 (48)
Botany Bay II 182-7 (53) *Rickmansworth II 13-0 (2) R
Harpenden IV 201-6 (46) *Monken Hadley 87-10 (40)
Elstree 91-10 (27) *Waltham X Rosedale II 57-9 (21,4) R
Hatfield II 151-10 (48) *Wheathampstead II 133-8 (52)
North Enfield II 169-10 (52,2) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 35-0 (9,4) R
County Hall II 143-10 (48,2) *Flamstead 144-4 (45)
Weston Dunstable III Cancelled

Division Nine - 17 Jun, 2000

*Old Elizabethans II 139-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 140-1 (35.3)
Brimsdown II 248-4 (50.0) Clarendon II 191-7 (50.0)
Braughing II 244-3 (50.5) Northchurch II 188-10 (47.2)
*County Hall II 190-10 (50.0) *Shenley Village 169-8 (50.0)
Totteridge II 151-10 (36.0) Old Owens II 154-4 (37.0)
North Mymms III 145-7 (53.0) Datchworth II 146-4 (38.4)
*Potters Bar III 56-10 (35.4) *Hatfield Crusaders 58-3 (17.0)
Elstree II 159-9 (53.0) Potton Town II 120-10 (33.0)
Flitwick II 188-8 (50.5) St Albans III 132-10 (44.2)
*Old Haberdashers II 187-6 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 189-5 (46.5)
Flamstead 261-4 (48) *Weston 262-4 (40,3)
*Hexton II 129-10 (30) Met Police Bushey 131-1 (22,4)
North Mymms III 118-10 (50) *Rising Stars 120-8 (30)
Parkfield & Headstone II Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
North Mymms III 178-6 (53) *Bragbury 67-0 (20,4) R
Old Cholmeleians II 66-10 (32,3) *Hatch End II 13-0 (12) R
Cheshunt II 134-10 (43,4) *Greenwood Park 138-5 (37,1)
*Old Haberdashers II 187-9 (49) Old Camdenians II
Bayford & Hertford II 91-10 (47) *Baldock II 92-3 (32)
*Stevenage III 71-10 (35) Sandridge II 67-10 (19,5)
*Allenburys 135-10 (48) Datchworth II 136-3 (38)
Bentley Heath 219-9 (51) *Cockfosters III 16-1 (4,2) R
Langleybury III 169-9 (53) *Bushey II 170-8 (36,4)
Bentley Heath 191-10 (52,3) *Ickleford II 77-10 (31)
Bushey II 257-4 (45) *North Mymms III 261-7 (52)
Monken Hadley Datchworth II Cancelled
Weston 98-10 (38) *Potters Bar IV 99-9 (44,2)
Baldock II Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
Parkfield & Headstone II 117-10 (36,2) *Sandridge II 118-7 (33,5)
Bayford & Hertford II 97-10 (49,1) *Luton Town & Indians III 101-7 (28)
Old Camdenians II 252-7 (53) *Greenwood Park 195-7 (47)
Langleybury III Bragbury
Stevenage III 220-9 (53) *Hatch End II 173-10 (41)

Division Ten - 17 Jun, 2000

*Shenley Village II 88-10 (36.5) *Watford Town III 89-4 (37.5)
*Greenwood Park 203-8 (53.0) *Hexton II 152-10 (30.3)
Hatch End II Old Cholmeleians II Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 201-2 (49.0) *North Mymms IV 117-10 (47.2)
Graveley 202-5 (51.0) Stevenage IV 173-9 (49.0)
Waltham X Rosedale II 110-10 (40.0) West Herts III 111-4 (30.0)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 223-2 (53.0) *Ware II 187-10 (40.1)
*Sawbridgeworth III 252-5 (51.2) *Hoddesdon III 70-10 (37.0)
St Thomas 236-10 (51.2) Cavendish 238-7 (30.0)
Clifton II 103-10 (31.5) Monken Hadley 104-2 (27.2)
Sawbridgeworth III 219-6 (51) *Two Woods 85-10 (33)
Dunstable IV 191-5 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 80-10 (27,1)
Weston 176-8 (53) *Met Police Bushey 178-5 (45,3)
Harpenden Dolphins 209-6 (51) *Bentley Heath 212-6 (48,2)
*Datchworth II 118-10 (49) Cheshunt II 121-4 (32)
St Albans IV 167-10 (50,1) *Old Elizabethans II 171-8 (49,5)
Old Cholmeleians II 115-10 (39,4) *Broxbourne III 87-10 (34)
Cockfosters III 107-10 (45) *Harpenden IV 109-2 (24,2)
Chorleywood III Ickleford II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II 121-10 (47,5) *West Herts III 30-0 (9,4) R
*Dunstable IV 162-8 (52) Abbots Langley III
Potton Town II 115-10 (50,3) *Clifton II 95-10 (35,4)
Letchworth Garden City IV Luton Town & Indians III Cancelled
St Albans IV 84-10 (40) *Harpenden Dolphins 85-3 (30)
*Shenley Village III 194-8 (45) Elstree II 9-2 (5,1) R
Offley & Stopsley 224-6 (47) *Boxmoor II 119-9 (51)
Northwood III Knebworth Park V Cancelled
*Kings Langley III 121-10 (38,3) Potters Bar IV 86-10 (34,3)
*Northwood III 149-10 (53) Leverstock Green III 153-4 (38)
Cheshunt II 231-4 (53) *Dunstable IV 232-4 (45,3)
Clifton II 110-10 (38) *Broxbourne III 111-3 (25,3)
Boxmoor II 189-7 (53) *Letchworth Garden City IV 190-6 (41,2)
Abbots Langley III Potton Town II Cancelled
Harpenden Dolphins 182-9 (53) *St Albans IV 184-6 (41,1)
Northampton Exiles II 244-5 (42) *Chorleywood III 84-10 (35,4)
Shenley Village III 195-10 (52,3) *West Herts III 199-9 (44,2)
Old Elizabethans II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Kings Langley III 105-10 (51,2) *Rickmansworth III 106-8 (41,2)

Premier Division - 23 Jun, 2001

*Hertford 311-3 (53.0) *St Albans 259-10 (53.0)
Langleybury 115-2 (32.0) West Herts 114-10 (35.3)
Watford Town 201-10 (56.0) Hoddesdon 205-1 (35.0)
*Bishop's Stortford 158-10 (57.5) *Welwyn Garden City 106-10 (46.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 124-10 (41.5) Stevenage 188-8 (58.0)

Division One - 23 Jun, 2001

*Sawbridgeworth 242-7 (47.0) *Cockfosters 246-6 (53.0)
North Mymms 203-10 (42.0) Hitchin 203-9 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City 182-10 (53.0) Dunstable 183-3 (40.1)
*Millhillians 262-10 (53.0) *Potters Bar 351-5 (44.0)
*Knebworth Park 139-5 (40.2) *Chorleywood 138-10 (36.4)

Division Two - 23 Jun, 2001

Chipperfield 250-4 (53.0) Abbots Langley 254-6 (47.0)
Broxbourne 80-10 (33.5) Flitwick 81-3 (32.0)
*Northwood 224-10 (51.0) *St Margaretsbury 226-3 (39.5)
Rickmansworth 89-10 (43.5) Kings Langley 92-2 (23.2)
*Leverstock Green 101-10 (47.2) *Harpenden 102-2 (30.0)
Preston 208-7 (49.0) Hoddesdon II 289-6 (51.0)
Southgate Adelaide 130-10 (48.2) Wormley 132-8 (42.5)
*Hatfield 146-4 (45.0) *Radlett II 145-10 (50.4)
Berkhamsted 137-8 (53.0) Old Albanian 108-10 (38.2)
*Cottered 190-9 (47.0) *Eversholt 211-10 (53.0)

Division Three - 23 Jun, 2001

Welwyn Garden City II 252-4 (46.0) Stevenage II 167-8 (54.0)
Luton Town II 165-3 (44.4) Northampton Exiles 161-7 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 206-10 (53.0) *Bushey 210-5 (45.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 160-8 (47.0) *St Albans II 202-8 (53.0)
*Knebworth Park II 241-5 (53.0) *West Herts II 188-10 (40.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-10 (53.0) *UCA 162-8 (50.0)
Old Finchleians 178-8 (47.0) Dunstable II 200-6 (53.0)
Wheathampstead 217-8 (53.0) Ampthill Town 202-8 (47.0)
*Langleybury II 177-10 (53.0) *Hertford II 171-10 (45.5)
Letchworth Garden City II 213-6 (45.0) Redbourn 212-9 (53.0)

Division Four - 23 Jun, 2001

Hatfield Hyde 157-10 (48.0) Braughing 158-7 (46.3)
*Harpenden II 223-5 (50.0) *Chorleywood II 180-8 (50.0)
Old Camdenians 83-1 (16.2) Clarendon 79-10 (38.5)
Sandridge 216-66 (50.0) Wheathampstead II 220-8 (49.5)
*Reed 183-9 (47.0) *Millhillians II 232-6 (53.0)
*Berkhamsted II 146-3 (47.0) *Botany Bay 145-10 (53.0)
Totteridge 154-10 (50.2) Old Haberdashers 119-10 (40.4)
*Northwood Town 242-7 (50.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis 109-10 (31.0)
*County Hall 264-4 (47.0) *Boxmoor 163-10 (52.5)
*North Mymms II 106-10 (40.4) *Northchurch 109-2 (27.4)

Division Five - 23 Jun, 2001

*Brimsdown 186-7 (44.3) *Baldock 185-10 (52.5)
Chipperfield II 132-8 (50.0) St Margaretsbury II 131-10 (44.1)
*Datchworth 236-7 (47.3) *Watford Town II 170-10 (36.0)
London Colney 155-7 (47.0) Parkfield 189-7 (53.0)
Preston II 128-10 (50.4) Potters Bar II 129-4 (28.2)
Hertingfordbury 136-1 (45.2) Potton Town 135-10 (47.0)
*Rickmansworth II 129-0 (21.0) *Sawbridgeworth II 128-10 (44.0)
North Enfield 201-9 (53.0) Hitchin II 164-7 (47.0)
Ickleford 160-10 (46.1) Clifton 163-4 (50.2)
*Old Elizabethans 198-8 (53.0) *Cheshunt 142-10 (44.2)

Division Six - 23 Jun, 2001

Hemel Hempstead Town III 189-8 (53.0) Broxbourne II 190-4 (30.0)
Harpenden III 254-8 (47.0) Cockfosters II 255-4 (52.4)
Kings Langley II 169-10 (41.0) Eversholt II 165-10 (47.0)
*Old Albanian II 156-8 (53.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 144-10 (46.0)
Southgate Compton 87-0 (16.1) Old Finchleians II 85-10 (35.0)
*Ampthill Town II 182-9 (53.0) *Hatch End 188-6 (43.1)
Hatfield II 125-10 (50.2) Hexton 126-2 (22.2)
Tewin 147-6 (49.0) Old Owens 203-10 (50.3)
*Old Cholmeleians 161-3 (36.0) *Radlett III 160-10 (51.0)
*Abbots Langley II 205-6 (51.0) *Leverstock Green II 166-10 (45.2)

Division Seven - 23 Jun, 2001

Boxmoor II 212-6 (52.0) Hertford III 139-10 (35.3)
Watton-at-Stone 100-10 (42.5) Ware 102-9 (33.0)
*Redbourn II 71-1 (15.0) *Dunstable III 68-10 (29.4)
*Cottered II 194-6 (53.0) *Old Centralians 160-8 (47.0)
*Old Camdenians II 223-8 (51.0) *Northampton Exiles II 187-10 (47.1)
*Sandridge II 150-8 (47.0) *Allenburys 213-9 (53.0)
*Northwood II 100-10 (30.1) *Elstree 343-3 (45.0)
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 122-10 (36.1) *Botany Bay II 126-3 (37.3)
Radlett IV 177-7 (49.0) UCA II 176-10 (43.5)
Northwood Town II 151-6 (46.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 148-10 (51.3)

Division Eight - 23 Jun, 2001

Old Haberdashers II 188-10 (50.3) Ickleford II 139-10 (37.0)
*Shenley Village 203-4 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 204-6 (43.0)
*Southgate Adelaide II 113-9 (53.0) *Wormley II 143-10 (47.0)
Welwyn Garden City III 198-10 (51.0) Hatfield Crusaders 201-8 (48.1)
*Hatfield Hyde II 219-9 (37.2) *Langleybury III 234-3 (46.0)
*London Colney II 225-2 (48.2) *Parkfield II 225-4 (51.0)
Stevenage III 108-8 (42.2) Southgate Compton II 107-10 (42.5)
*Bayford & Hertford II 145-10 (40.4) *Flitwick II 193-8 (53.0)
Reed II 181-9 (53.0) Knebworth Park III 153-10 (45.4)
St Albans III 118-10 (45.2) North Enfield II 118-10 (40.5)

Division Nine - 23 Jun, 2001

*Old Owens II 72-2 (10.1) *Cavendish 71-10 (33.1)
Totteridge II 186-4 (47.0) Clifton II 269-9 (53.0)
North Mymms III 150-4 (40.0) Hoddesdon III 146-10 (50.0)
*County Hall II *Brimsdown II Conceded
*Northchurch II 241-5 (48.0) *Elstree II 196-8 (52.0)
*Datchworth II 205-3 (40.0) *Braughing II 203-9 (53.0)
St Thomas 217-10 (49.0) Monken Hadley 218-5 (40.0)
*Clarendon II 127-1 (38.2) *Greenwood Park 122-10 (40.2)
Graveley 239-8 (48.0) Potton Town II 188-8 (52.0)
*Cockfosters III 104-9 (53.0) *Potters Bar III 106-2 (25.3)

Division Ten - 23 Jun, 2001

*Knebworth Park IV 205-10 (51.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 110-10 (30.5)
Hexton II 226-5 (51.0) Weston 172-5 (49.0)
*Old Elizabethans II 98-8 (26.3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 97-10 (38.4)
Shenley Village II 215-7 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 221-9 (50.0)
*Luton Town III 129-5 (49.0) *Hatch End II 128-10 (41.0)
Ware II Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
*Dunstable IV 156-10 (37.0) *West Herts III 215-9 (53.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 178-6 (47.0) Old Cholmeleians II 245-6 (53.0)
Stevenage IV 107-10 (39.3) St Albans West Indian 109-1 (17.1)
*Watford Town III 97-10 (21.0) *Berkhamsted III 98-3 (21.0)

Division Eleven - 23 Jun, 2001

*Met Police Bushey 170-4 (45.0) *St Margaretsbury III 165-10 (49.5)
North Mymms IV 194-10 (48.0) Bentley Heath 185-10 (40.0)
Chorleywood III 173-7 (47.1) Kings Langley III 169-10 (46.0)
Abbots Langley III 111-9 (47.) Cheshunt II 200-9 (53.0)
*Flamstead 182-8 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 210-5 (47.0)
Ibis 191-7 (53.0) Northwood III 192-9 (42.0)
*Rickmansworth III 89-6 (32.3) *Two Woods 88-10 (47.3)
Hatfield III 111-10 (39.5) Harpenden Dolphins 176-10 (47.3)

Division Twelve - 23 Jun, 2001

*Monken Hadley II 170-10 (49.1) *Baldock II 174-4 (48.4)
Northampton Exiles III 214-10 (44.4) Langleybury IV 215-5 (45.3)
Rising Stars 232-10 (46.0) St Albans IV 88-10 (31.0)
Botany Bay III 122-1 (42.2) Letchworth Garden City V 121-10 (41.5)
*Knebworth Park V 103-10 (38.5) *Hertingfordbury II 200-8 (52.0)
Bushey II 105-10 (35.2) Wormley III 108-6 (33.2)
Southgate Adelaide III Wheathampstead III Conceded

Division Thirteen - 23 Jun, 2001

*Old Albanian III 167-8 (51.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 145-7 (47.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town V 217-10 (51.0) *Hoddesdon IV 204-10 (48.0)

HCPL Division 1 - 30 Jun, 2001

Finchampstead 199-9 (63) Basingstoke & North Hants 176-10 (54,1)
Bicester & North Oxford 165-8 (63) High Wycombe 167-5 (47,4)
Slough 229-7 (66) Reading 200-4 (53)
Radlett 98-10 (50) Banbury 101-4 (30)
Luton Town 189-8 (66) Beaconsfield 190-2 (49,5)
Henley 213-10 (64,2) Reading 197-9 (60)
Beaconsfield 264-2 (66) Slough 199-10 (50)
Finchampstead 264-6 (62) Radlett 224-6 (58)
Bicester & North Oxford 124-10 (61) Basingstoke & North Hants 125-5 (40)
High Wycombe 253-6 (65) Banbury 227-7 (55)
Basingstoke & North Hants 233-7 (66) Oxford & Horspath 47-10 (21)
High Wycombe 180-10 (61,2) Slough 96-8 (23)
Henley 132-10 (38,1) Banbury 13-0 (7,2) R
Falkland 226-9 (66) Oxford 83-2 (23,4) R
Farnham Royal 58-10 (19,3) Radlett 59-7 (21,2)
Finchampstead 179-10 (58,5) Reading 103-5 (35)
Slough 176-10 (54,3) Henley 177-9 (43,5)
Tring Park 124-10 (44,1) Radlett 87-10 (37,3)
Reading 169-10 (40) Welwyn Garden City 171-3 (30)
Banbury 199-7 (47) High Wycombe 200-4 (37,5)
Falkland 121-10 (41,2) Oxford 125-4 (36,2)

Division Thirteen - 30 Jun, 2001

Hoddesdon IV 237-2 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 241-0 (40)
Potters Bar IV 123-10 (32,5) *Northampton Exiles III 91-10 (36,1)
Thorley II Wheathampstead III
Waltham X Rosedale III Potton Town III
Flamstead II 203-10 (45,4) *Botany Bay III 207-6 (46)
*Knebworth Park VI 233-5 (38) Hexton III 112-10 (37,1)
*Hatfield III 138-10 (40,3) Hertford IV 93-10 (45,4)
*Hoddesdon IV 212-7 (53) Northampton Exiles III 107-10 (32,3)
Chiltern 06 49-10 (20) *Old Elizabethans III 53-2 (19,2)
Stevenage V 83-10 (26) *Potters Bar V 84-3 (15)
Northampton Exiles III 201-9 (45) *Wormley III 13-1 (8) R
Preston III 161-10 (45,4) *Leverstock Green IV 102-4 (28)
*Redbourn III 56-10 (18,2) Hitchin III 58-1 (16,2)
Bentley Heath II 120-9 (45) *North Enfield III 47-1 (12) R
Luton Town & Indians IV 97-10 (30) *Shenley Village IV 98-4 (36)
Parkfield & Headstone III Hatfield III Cancelled
Preston III 230-5 (41) *Ickleford III 80-10 (23)
*Stevenage V 172-8 (43) Sawbridgeworth V 125-6 (47)
*Bentley Heath II 75-10 (28) Shenley Village IV 76-1 (10,3)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 199-10 (43) Welwyn Garden City V 200-5 (41)
Waltham X Rosedale IV 133-10 (40) *Old Albanian IV 134-1 (27,2)
Wormley III 104-10 (46,4) *Datchworth III 73-10 (22)
Old Elizabethans III 160-10 (42,2) *Parkfield & Headstone III 162-5 (43,5)
Baldock III Rickmansworth IV Cancelled
Harpenden V 103-10 (37) Redbourn III 104-1 (31,2)

Division Three - 15 Jun, 2002

*Hertford II 214-9 (47.0) *Northchurch 213-5 (53.0)
Northwood Town 146-10 (50.2) Langleybury II 98-10 (38.2)
Bushey 136-10 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City II 138-6 (52.0)
Wheathampstead 183-8 (53.0) Redbourn 140-10 (39.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 213-5 (48.0) *Bayford & Hertford 168-10 (51.0)
*Stevenage II 150-8 (47.0) *Wormley 161-9 (53.0)
*Botany Bay 174-10 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles 140-7 (47.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 123-10 (51.4) *Southgate Adelaide 127-7 (47.5)
Rickmansworth 215-2 (40.0) Dunstable II 213-7 (53.0)
County Hall 140-5 (53.0) Old Finchleians 130-9 (47.0)

Division Twelve - 15 Jun, 2002

Harpenden IV 162-3 (44.2) Hemel Hempstead Town V 159-10 (50.0)
*Hertingfordbury II 75-10 (37.1) *Hoddesdon IV 171-5 (53.2)
*Southgate Adelaide III 154-10 (50.0) *Bushey II 125-10 (40.0)
*Ibis 163-5 (53.0) *St Albans IV 167-3 (36.0)
Letchworth Garden City V 79-10 (39.0) Botany Bay III 117-10 (43.0)
*Tewin II *Old Albanian III
*Langleybury IV 119-10 (32.3) *Monken Hadley II 160-7 (48.0)

Division Eight - 15 Jun, 2002

*Wormley II 147-4 (51.1) *Southgate Compton II 206-4 (49.0)
Northampton Exiles II 57-10 (29.0) Ickleford II 58-5 (30.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 190-7 (53.0) Reed II 155-10 (42.1)
Hatfield Hyde II 214-8 (48.0) Old Haberdashers II 95-10 (38.0)
Shenley Village 179-9 (53.0) County Hall II 119-10 (35.2)
St Albans III 114-10 (43.3) Potters Bar III 115-5 (49.1)
*London Colney II 121-10 (53.0) *Graveley 122-5 (35.3)
*North Enfield II *Welwyn Garden City III Conceded
Redbourn II 143-8 (53.0) Cavendish 145-4 (25.3)
*Sandridge II 114-6 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 173-9 (53.0)

HCPL Division 2 East - 15 Jun, 2002

*Welwyn Garden City 138-8 (38.1) *Hertford 137-7 (60.0)
*Chorleywood 110-2 (31.5) *Potters Bar 108-10 (56.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town 168-9 (60.0) Bishop's Stortford 102-9 (60.0)
West Herts 153-8 (60.0) St Albans 122-10 (46.1)
*Luton Town 199-9 (51.0) *Stevenage 202-5 (60.0)
*Hoddesdon 132-3 (40.0) *Langleybury 131-10 (50.0)
Welwyn Garden City Stevenage Cancelled
Hertford 106-10 (50,4) West Herts 107-7 (40)
Millhillians 146-9 (53) Sawbridgeworth 11-0 (6) R
North Mymms 131-10 (49,2) Hemel Hempstead Town 90-8 (42)
Harpenden 47-10 (22,2) Potters Bar 48-3 (11,4)
Langleybury 243-8 (53) North Mymms 191-6 (44)
Hertford 194-9 (46) Potters Bar 195-1 (37)
Sawbridgeworth 177-8 (41,5) Stevenage 143-9 (33)
Bishop's Stortford 220-2 (47) Hemel Hempstead Town 162-7 (38)
Harpenden 126-10 (42) West Herts 130-1 (36,4)

Division Nine - 15 Jun, 2002

*Cockfosters III *Braughing II Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 141-1 (34.1) *Totteridge II 140-9 (53.0)
Clarendon II 138-8 (48.5) Potton Town II 136-9 (51.0)
*Monken Hadley *Hexton II Conceded
*Elstree II 158-10 (49.4) *Parkfield II 159-8 (4.1)
*Hoddesdon III 146-10 (47.0) *Langleybury III 158-10 (41.4)
North Mymms III 113-10 (48.3) Northchurch II 99-10 (45.0)
Clifton II 248-7 (52.0) Stevenage III 207-8 (48.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 144-5 (34.5) *St Albans West Indian 143-10 (52.1)
Old Owens II 155-9 (0.53) Greenwood Park 156-6 (43.2)

Division Four - 15 Jun, 2002

*Chorleywood II 215-7 (53.0) *West Herts II 121-5 (47.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis 154-5 (47.0) St Albans II 191-7 (53.0)
Clarendon 130-10 (51.2) Clifton 131-4 (36.5)
*Boxmoor 99-3 (33.1) *Old Camdenians 98-10 (50.5)
Sawbridgeworth II 140-9 (47.0) Luton Town II 189-5 (53.0)
Sandridge Braughing Conceded
Harpenden II 169-8 (53.0) Totteridge 170-7 (46.5)
*Potton Town 116-10 (0.0) *North Mymms II 213-7 (0.0)
*Reed 124-10 (48.0) *Potters Bar II 125-3 (33.4)
*Hatfield Hyde 167-9 (43.1) *Old Haberdashers 165-10 (43.4)

Division Five - 15 Jun, 2002

St Margaretsbury II 210-6 (50.0) Hexton 192-8 (50.0)
Parkfield Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
Hertingfordbury 194-7 (53.0) Brimsdown 78-10 (35.2)
Berkhamsted II 214-7 (53.0) London Colney 117-9 (47.0)
North Enfield 173-9 (53.0) Cheshunt 138-6 (47.0)
Rickmansworth II 135-6 (48.0) Baldock 126-8 (42.0)
Millhillians II 53-10 (22.3) Preston II 54-0 (11.0)