First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 24 Jun, 2017

Hertford 279-6 (60) *Welwyn Garden City 283-8 (53)
Bishop's Stortford 214-9 (60) *North Mymms 161-7 (59)
Totteridge Millhillians 405-3 (60) *Radlett 231-9 (56)
*Potters Bar 259-8 (60) Harpenden 212-10 (57.3)
Letchworth Garden City 194-9 (60) *Luton Town & Indians 121-10 (37.2)

Championship - 24 Jun, 2017

Reed 274-9 (60) *Flitwick 122-10 (33.5)
Dunstable 268-10 (59.3) *Hoddesdon 269-8 (53.5)
Sawbridgeworth 267-5 (60) *Chorleywood 144-10 (43.3)
Langleybury 149-10 (51.2) *West Herts 153-4 (39.4)
*Botany Bay 171-10 (41) Ampthill Town 172-2 (37)

Division One - 24 Jun, 2017

Leverstock Green 183-8 (53) *Old Albanian 185-7 (43.4)
Shenley Village 230-9 (53) *Harpenden II 233-7 (45.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 244-7 (53) Stevenage 119-9 (47)
*Old Owens 135-10 (37.4) Broxbourne 138-7 (42.1)
*Kings Langley 133-10 (41) Northwood 134-3 (40)

Division Two A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Preston 171-9 (53) Holtwhites Trinibis 108-10 (27)
*Abbots Langley 194-10 (50.5) Bishop's Stortford II 195-5 (42)
*Hitchin 176-10 (50.1) Knebworth Park 180-8 (49)
*Radlett II 185-10 (52.4) St Albans 186-3 (33.1)
*Ickleford 188-8 (53) Watford Town 126-10 (43.4)

Division Two B - 24 Jun, 2017

*St Margaretsbury 185-9 (53) Cockfosters 186-2 (39.5)
*Allenburys & County Hall 232-8 (53) Bushey 237-7 (43.3)
*Berkhamsted 265-5 (47.5) Welwyn Garden City II 193-10 (44.5)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 255-7 (53) Eversholt 219-10 (40.1)
*Potton Town 224-9 (53) Old Elizabethans 213-10 (45.4)

Division Three A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Letchworth Garden City II 269-8 (44.3) Knebworth Park II 171-6 (55)
*Southgate Compton 181-10 (49.3) Redbourn 76-10 (34.2)
Met Police Bushey 167-10 (52.3) *Old Finchleians 168-8 (36.1)
*Northchurch 277-6 (50) Datchworth 217-4 (47)
*Hertford II 239-8 (53) North Enfield 139-10 (37.1)

Division Three B - 24 Jun, 2017

Bayford & Hertford 147-10 (38) *Langleybury II 148-6 (39.5)
Potters Bar II 233-10 (48.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 234-7 (50.3)
Wheathampstead 116-10 (41.5) *St Albans West Indian 117-2 (24.1)
Flitwick II 267-5 (50) *Sawbridgeworth II 187-9 (50)
Luton Town & Indians II 196-10 (45) *Baldock 157-10 (46)

Division Four A - 24 Jun, 2017

North Mymms II 183-10 (51.5) *Southgate Adelaide 170-10 (46.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon 202-10 (45.2) *Parkfield & Headstone 182-9 (54)
*Stevenage II 165-10 (52) Hatfield Hyde 168-9 (47.4)
*Watford Town II 197-10 (46.3) Cheshunt 199-7 (44.3)
*Dunstable II 214-8 (53) Sandridge 96-10 (27.3)

Division Four B - 24 Jun, 2017

*Northampton Exiles 190-10 (48.4) West Herts II 139-10 (42.1)
Ampthill Town II 120-9 (53) *Hoddesdon II 121-4 (31.4)
*Northwood Town 229-7 (51) Hertford III 112-10 (44)
Chorleywood II 226-9 (53) *Reed II 180-10 (39.2)
*Broxbourne II 184-10 (45) Harpenden III 188-5 (35.4)

Division Five A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Waltham X Rosedale 239-7 (52) Radlett III 179-9 (48)
*Preston II 172-9 (53) Hatfield & Crusaders 173-4 (44)
*Ickleford II 236-6 (45) Bentley Heath 187-10 (51.4)
*Leverstock Green II 227-10 (52.1) St Albans II 132-10 (41.5)
*Old Cholmeleians 133-10 (35.3) Old Haberdashers 131-10 (47.3)

Division Five B - 24 Jun, 2017

*Mill Hill Village 220-10 (45) Flamstead 154-10 (32)
Hertingfordbury 188-8 (53) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 178-9 (47)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 70-10 (37.1) Clifton 73-1 (12)
*Shenley Village II 150-10 (52.4) Hitchin II 154-5 (43.4)
*Kings Langley II 153-10 (47) Luton Town & Indians III 157-4 (47.5)

Division Six A - 24 Jun, 2017

Old Albanian II 107-10 (27.3) *London Colney 109-0 (19.3)
Old Camdenians 239-10 (52.5) *Cockfosters II 209-6 (47)
Old Finchleians II 247-7 (52.5) *Rickmansworth 249-7 (45)
*Northwood II 220-7 (51) Bovingdon 196-10 (45.4)
*Welwyn Garden City III 217-10 (53) Redbourn II 176-8 (47)

Division Six B - 24 Jun, 2017

Abbots Langley II 274-5 (42.5) *Botany Bay II 188-10 (44.2)
Frogmore 206-10 (48.3) *North Enfield II 177-10 (46.5)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 239-10 (52.4) Boxmoor 154-7 (47)
*Allenburys & County Hall II 159-10 (51.2) Eversholt II 163-3 (37.2)
*Chipperfield Clarendon II 243-10 (52.3) Letchworth Garden City III 200-7 (47)

Division Seven A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Knebworth Park III 154-10 (35.3) Old Cholmeleians II 108-10 (40.4)
*Weston 153-6 (34.4) Old Owens II 155-5 (48.1)
*Southgate Adelaide II 104-10 (30) Watton-at-Stone 105-8 (32)
Berkhamsted II 113-10 (35.5) *Totteridge Millhillians III 106-10 (35)
*Tewin 228-10 (49.5) Bushey II 70-10 (19.4)

Division Seven B - 24 Jun, 2017

Wheathampstead II 221-9 (51.3) *Baldock II 224-5 (44.4)
Potters Bar III Broxbourne III Conceded
*Dunstable III 218-5 (53) Rickmansworth II 176-10 (40)
*Stevenage III 140-10 (38.3) Hatch End 141-5 (29.5)
St Margaretsbury II 265-8 (53) *Old Elizabethans II 216-6 (40.4)

Division Eight A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Harpenden IV 190-10 (47.5) St Albans III 192-9 (51.5)
Luton Town & Indians IV 111-10 (34.3) *Ware 112-3 (27.5)
Hertford IV 157-10 (46) *Pirton 158-5 (30.5)
*Langleybury III 137-10 (50) Datchworth II 140-2 (27.2)
*Flitwick III 272-4 (50) Great Gaddesden 106-10 (20.4)

Division Eight B - 24 Jun, 2017

Radlett IV 353-5 (49) *Greenwood Park 199-10 (40.4)
*Stevenage IV 232-10 (53) Northampton Exiles II 175-8 (47)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 269-5 (51) Northchurch II 213-6 (49)
Northwood Town II 142-10 (43.4) *Little B. Sahibs 145-5 (36.2)
Offley & Stopsley 167-10 (50) *Waltham X Rosedale II 117-10 (38.5)

Division Nine A - 24 Jun, 2017

*Harpenden Dolphins 201-10 (53) Potten End 203-6 (43)
*Mill Hill Village II 219-7 (53) Welwyn Garden City IV 223-2 (44.1)
Shenley Village III 255-5 (50) *Bayford & Hertford II 192-6 (50)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 222-10 (53) Reed III 225-4 (44.1)
Hatfield Hyde II 219-9 (53) *West Herts III 143-10 (43.2)

Division Nine B - 24 Jun, 2017

*Leverstock Green III 245-7 (52) London Colney II 212-8 (48)
*Kings Langley III 158-10 (50) Hitchin III 160-0 (33.3)
*Preston III 205-9 (53) Sandridge II 100-10 (25.3)
*Redbourn III 138-10 (45.3) North Mymms III 129-10 (34.3)
*Abbots Langley III 208-7 (53) Old Minchendenians 92-10 (28)

Division Ten A - 24 Jun, 2017

Chorleywood III 117-10 (47.2) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 119-9 (38.3)
*Rickmansworth III 170-10 (45) Boxmoor II 171-3 (25.5)
Knebworth Park IV 232-8 (53) *Aldenham 141-10 (32)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 120-9 (42) *Old Albanian III 124-4 (29)
Ickleford III 94-10 (33) *Watford Town III 97-2 (19.1)

Division Ten B - 24 Jun, 2017

*Old Elizabethans III 272-5 (48) Flamstead II 165-10 (31.1)
Hertingfordbury II 104-10 (39) *Harpenden V 105-4 (29.5)
Northwood III 258-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 99-10 (23.4)
*Hoddesdon III 189-10 (45) Southgate Compton II 128-10 (42.2)
Bentley Heath II 178-8 (53) *Cheshunt II 141-7 (47)

Regional Division A East - 24 Jun, 2017

Southgate Adelaide III 88-10 (31.2) *Datchworth III 73-10 (21.4)
Old Owens III 182-6 (40) *Stevenage V 183-4 (35.2)
*Baldock III 139-10 (34) St Margaretsbury III 141-6 (30)
*Northampton Exiles III 176-8 (40) Hitchin IV 178-4 (38.2)
*Ware II Botany Bay III Conceded

Regional Division A West - 24 Jun, 2017

Berkhamsted III 156-10 (38.5) *Northwood Town III 158-4 (24.2)
Mill Hill Village III 143-10 (35) *Parkfield & Headstone II 149-7 (26)
St Albans IV 190-10 (38.2) *Watford Town IV 191-5 (39.1)
Bushey III 218-10 (39.5) *Watford Town V 158-10 (31)
Shenley Village IV 178-10 (39.2) *Frogmore II 179-6 (37.2)

Regional Division B East - 24 Jun, 2017

Tewin II 148-9 (36.1) *Potters Bar IV 149-7 (36.1)
*Harpenden VI 148-10 (39) Old Haberdashers II 151-3 (29.2)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 170-8 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 101-10 (33)

Regional Division B West - 24 Jun, 2017

Boxmoor III 182-6 (40) *Rickmansworth IV 62-10 (26.2)
Berkhamsted IV 68-10 (26) *West Herts V 71-3 (20)
Chorleywood IV 183-10 (39.5) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 187-5 (34)
*Langleybury IV 188-7 (40) Redbourn IV 189-5 (37.3)
Bushey IV 126-9 (40) *West Herts IV 112-10 (29)

Regional Division C East - 24 Jun, 2017

*Welwyn Garden City V 92-10 (22.5) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 94-1 (27.1)
Hatfield Hyde III 178-10 (37.2) *Datchworth IV 129-10 (31.5)
Hoddesdon IV 176-6 (40) *Stevenage VI 71-10 (22.5)

Regional Division C West - 24 Jun, 2017

*Old Eastcotians 305-10 (39.1) Potten End II 117-10 (31.4)
Parkfield & Headstone III 238-6 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 164-8 (40)
*Abbots Langley IV 129-9 (40) Hatch End II 133-4 (27.3)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016