24 Jun, 2017

Potters Bar v Harpenden
Welwyn Garden City v Hertford
Letchworth Garden City v Luton Town & Indians
Bishop's Stortford v North Mymms
Radlett v Totteridge Millhillians
Ampthill Town v Botany Bay
Sawbridgeworth v Chorleywood
Reed v Flitwick
Dunstable v Hoddesdon
Langleybury v West Herts
Old Owens v Broxbourne
Stevenage v Hemel Hempstead Town
Old Albanian v Leverstock Green
Kings Langley v Northwood
Harpenden II v Shenley Village
Abbots Langley v Bishop's Stortford II
Preston v Holtwhites Trinibis
Hitchin v Knebworth Park
St Albans v Radlett II
Ickleford v Watford Town
Allenburys & County Hall v Bushey
Totteridge Millhillians II v Eversholt
Old Elizabethans v Potton Town
Cockfosters v St Margaretsbury
Berkhamsted v Welwyn Garden City II
Northchurch v Datchworth
Knebworth Park II v Letchworth Garden City II
Old Finchleians v Met Police Bushey
Hertford II v North Enfield
Redbourn v Southgate Compton
Luton Town & Indians II v Baldock
Bayford & Hertford v Langleybury II
Hemel Hempstead Town II v Potters Bar II
Flitwick II v Sawbridgeworth II
Wheathampstead v St Albans West Indian
Watford Town II v Cheshunt
Parkfield & Headstone v Chipperfield Clarendon
Sandridge v Dunstable II
North Mymms II v Southgate Adelaide
Hatfield Hyde v Stevenage II
Hoddesdon II v Ampthill Town II
Broxbourne II v Harpenden III
West Herts II v Northampton Exiles
Hertford III v Northwood Town
Chorleywood II v Reed II
Bentley Heath v Ickleford II
Old Haberdashers v Old Cholmeleians
Hatfield & Crusaders v Preston II
Leverstock Green II v St Albans II
Radlett III v Waltham X Rosedale
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Clifton
Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hertingfordbury
Shenley Village II v Hitchin II
Luton Town & Indians III v Kings Langley II
Flamstead v Mill Hill Village
Northwood II v Bovingdon
Old Camdenians v Cockfosters II
London Colney v Old Albanian II
Rickmansworth v Old Finchleians II
Welwyn Garden City III v Redbourn II
Botany Bay II v Abbots Langley II
Eversholt II v Allenburys & County Hall II
North Enfield II v Frogmore
Boxmoor v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Letchworth Garden City III
Totteridge Millhillians III v Berkhamsted II
Old Cholmeleians II v Knebworth Park III
Weston v Old Owens II
Bushey II v Tewin
Southgate Adelaide II v Watton-at-Stone
Potters Bar III v Broxbourne III
Rickmansworth II v Dunstable III
Stevenage III v Hatch End
Old Elizabethans II v St Margaretsbury II
Baldock II v Wheathampstead II
Flitwick III v Great Gaddesden
Pirton v Hertford IV
Datchworth II v Langleybury III
Ware v Luton Town & Indians IV
Harpenden IV v St Albans III
Northwood Town II v Little B. Sahibs
Letchworth Garden City IV v Northchurch II
Waltham X Rosedale II v Offley & Stopsley
Greenwood Park v Radlett IV
Northampton Exiles II v Stevenage IV
Shenley Village III v Bayford & Hertford II
West Herts III v Hatfield Hyde II
Reed III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Harpenden Dolphins v Potten End
Mill Hill Village II v Welwyn Garden City IV
Hitchin III v Kings Langley III
Leverstock Green III v London Colney II
Redbourn III v North Mymms III
Abbots Langley III v Old Minchendenians
Preston III v Sandridge II
Knebworth Park IV v Aldenham
Rickmansworth III v Boxmoor II
Chorleywood III v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Watford Town III v Ickleford III
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Old Albanian III
Cheshunt II v Bentley Heath II
Old Elizabethans III v Flamstead II
Hertingfordbury II v Harpenden V
Southgate Compton II v Hoddesdon III
Cockfosters III v Northwood III
St Margaretsbury III v Baldock III
Northampton Exiles III v Hitchin IV
Stevenage V v Old Owens III
Datchworth III v Southgate Adelaide III
Botany Bay III v Ware II
Northwood Town III v Berkhamsted III
Watford Town V v Bushey III
Mill Hill Village III v Parkfield & Headstone II
Frogmore II v Shenley Village IV
St Albans IV v Watford Town IV
Harpenden VI v Old Haberdashers II
Tewin II v Potters Bar IV
Old Albanian IV v Reed IV
Letchworth Garden City V v Totteridge Millhillians IV
Rickmansworth IV v Boxmoor III
West Herts IV v Bushey IV
Chipperfield Clarendon III v Chorleywood IV
Langleybury IV v Redbourn IV
Berkhamsted IV v West Herts V
Hatfield Hyde III v Datchworth IV
Potters Bar V v Old Camdenians II
Hoddesdon IV v Stevenage VI
Hatfield & Crusaders IV v Welwyn Garden City V
Hatch End II v Abbots Langley IV
Parkfield & Headstone III v Leverstock Green IV
Potten End II v Old Eastcotians