First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 23 Jun, 2018

*Bishop's Stortford 261-5 (60) Totteridge Millhillians 265-1 (42)
Radlett 230-10 (59.5) *Harpenden 201-8 (55)
Letchworth Garden City 228-8 (60) *Hertford 232-7 (53)
West Herts 233-7 (60) *North Mymms 237-6 (50.1)
*Potters Bar 290-4 (60) Welwyn Garden City 292-3 (48.5)

Championship - 23 Jun, 2018

*Ampthill Town 286-10 (59.3) Hemel Hempstead Town 204-10 (47)
Luton Town & Indians 207-10 (59.4) *Flitwick 56-10 (27)
Reed 307-6 (60) *Hoddesdon 307-8 (55)
*Dunstable 279-9 (60) Sawbridgeworth 226-8 (59)
*Langleybury 227-7 (60) Leverstock Green 209-9 (55)

Division One - 23 Jun, 2018

*Knebworth Park 251-9 (50) Harpenden II 209-10 (46.3)
*Broxbourne 228-6 (50) Old Owens 229-7 (42.3)
*Ickleford 223-10 (50) Shenley Village 224-8 (45.3)
*Kings Langley 179-10 (47.5) Stevenage 156-10 (44)
*Old Albanian 230-8 (50) Chorleywood 169-10 (40.3)

Division Two A - 23 Jun, 2018

*Holtwhites Trinibis 123-10 (30.2) Abbots Langley 124-4 (22.5)
*Bishop's Stortford II 89-10 (36.5) Totteridge Millhillians II 90-0 (6.5)
*Preston 256-8 (50) Berkhamsted 231-10 (49.1)
*Watford Town 261-9 (50) St Albans 186-10 (50)
*Hitchin 255-7 (50) Northwood 124-10 (32.2)

Division Two B - 23 Jun, 2018

Eversholt 239-8 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 209-9 (50)
*Old Elizabethans 312-7 (50) Potton Town 304-5 (50)
Southgate Compton 142-10 (41) *Cockfosters 143-6 (43.2)
*Bushey 96-10 (272) St Margaretsbury 97-0 (18.5)
*Radlett II 190-9 (43.2) Hertford II 194-2 (30.4)

Division Three A - 23 Jun, 2018

Letchworth Garden City II 195-10 (46.3) *North Enfield 115-10 (37.1)
*Dunstable II 282-7 (50) Northchurch 194-10 (47.4)
*Old Finchleians 210-10 (46) Redbourn 211-8 (48.5)
*Datchworth 181-10 (44.3) Met Police Bushey 183-5 (40.2)
*Bayford & Hertford 212-9 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 213-5 (39)

Division Three B - 23 Jun, 2018

Luton Town & Indians II 264-3 (50) *Southgate Adelaide 211-9 (50)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 250-6 (50) Flitwick II 252-5 (49)
Wheathampstead 168-10 (39) *Potters Bar II 158-10 (39.4)
*Harpenden III 215-6 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 172-10 (44.3)

Division Four A - 23 Jun, 2018

*North Mymms II 161-8 (50) Hoddesdon II 162-9 (44.5)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 325-4 (50) Old Haberdashers 262-10 (49)
*Parkfield & Headstone 254-8 (50) Sandridge 247-9 (50)
*Knebworth Park II 139-10 (45) Lutonian 144-7 (30.1)
*Hatfield Hyde 103-10 (35.2) Cheshunt 106-5 (29)

Division Four B - 23 Jun, 2018

Northwood Town 312-5 (50) *Northampton Exiles 202-10 (44.4)
Baldock 160-10 (46.4) *Chorleywood II 161-6 (36.4)
*Reed II 240-10 (46.4) West Herts II 224-10 (48.4)
*Flamstead 290-4 (50) Leverstock Green II 291-6 (38.5)
*Stevenage II 172-9 (50) Ampthill Town II 175-3 (34.1)

Division Five A - 23 Jun, 2018

Hatfield & Crusaders 249-9 (50) *Bentley Heath 177-10 (44.4)
*Watford Town II 255-10 (50) Preston II 257-7 (45.4)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 205-9 (50) Hertford III 198-10 (48.4)
*St Albans II 226-10 (48.1) Ickleford II 171-10 (41.4)
*Waltham X Rosedale 288-10 (49.4) London Colney 291-7 (48.3)

Division Five B - 23 Jun, 2018

*Hitchin II 284-6 (50) Broxbourne II 91-10 (23)
*Radlett III 184-9 (50) Old Albanian II 188-7 (44.1)
*Clifton 305-8 (50) Kings Langley II 133-10 (29.1)
*Shenley Village II 172-10 (42) Luton Town & Indians III 173-7 (41.5)
*Frogmore 214-9 (50) Hertingfordbury 215-7 (47)

Division Six A - 23 Jun, 2018

*Eversholt II 259-9 (50) Tewin 262-4 (42.4)
*Old Finchleians II 200-9 (50) Cockfosters II 204-5 (48.1)
*Mill Hill Village 264-9 (50) Rickmansworth 265-7 (45.3)
*Welwyn Garden City III 275-3 (50) Old Cholmeleians 109-10 (26)
*Redbourn II 197-10 (49.3) Northwood II 99-10 (39.2)

Division Six B - 23 Jun, 2018

*Boxmoor 340-6 (50) Bovingdon 176-10 (41.4)
*Letchworth Garden City III 333-8 (50) Abbots Langley II 285-10 (44.1)
Allenburys & County Hall II 100-10 (36.1) *Bushey II 102-3 (20.3)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 163-10 (43) Old Elizabethans II 164-8 (47.2)

Division Seven A - 23 Jun, 2018

*Old Camdenians 170-10 (45.5) Berkhamsted II 98-10 (30.2)
*Weston 147-10 (43.2) Pirton 148-3 (38.5)
*Potters Bar III 211-8 (50) Old Owens II 153-10 (45.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians III 271-9 (50) Knebworth Park III 158-10 (42.4)
*Watton-at-Stone 228-7 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon II 205-7 (50)

Division Seven B - 23 Jun, 2018

Hatch End 259-10 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (48.4)
Datchworth II 242-10 (49) *St Margaretsbury II 243-7 (49.4)
*Botany Bay 85-10 (27.5) Stevenage III 86-1 (18.5)
*Dunstable III 316-3 (50) Rickmansworth II 317-8 (49.5)
Radlett IV 233-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 113-10 (35.4)

Division Eight A - 23 Jun, 2018

*St Albans III 159-10 (49.5) Greenwood Park 162-4 (28.5)
*Potten End 282-3 (50) Luton Town & Indians IV 99-10 (24)
Wheathampstead II 153-10 (48) *Ware 157-7 (34.1)
Harpenden IV 330-7 (50) *Old Cholmeleians II 246-8 (48.4)
Flitwick III 182-10 (48.2) *Langleybury III 186-4 (46.3)

Division Eight B - 23 Jun, 2018

West Herts III 153-10 (47) *Northchurch II 157-0 (20.2)
*Redbourn III 205-10 (46.2) Lutonian II 206-5 (47)
*Great Gaddesden 267-5 (50) Offley & Stopsley 237-10 (48.2)
*Northampton Exiles II 241-9 (50) Stevenage IV 242-5 (48)
*Northwood Town II 153-10 (37.4) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 157-4 (32.2)

Division Nine A - 23 Jun, 2018

Welwyn Garden City IV 352-3 (50) *Reed III 175-10 (44.1)
*Old Albanian III 148-10 (43.1) Hatfield Hyde II 149-4 (41.1)
Shenley Village III 363-4 (50) *Mill Hill Village II 262-10 (47.4)
Hertford IV 271-7 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 262-9 (50)
Hitchin III 78-10 (22.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 81-1 (11.2)

Division Nine B - 23 Jun, 2018

*Sandridge II 214-9 (50) Boxmoor II 198-10 (48.4)
London Colney II 57-9 (30.4) *Old Minchendenians 59-1 (7.1)
*Abbots Langley III 215-8 (50) Harpenden V 180-10 (47.1)
Waltham X Rosedale II 87-10 (32.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 88-1 (13.2)
Preston III 208-7 (50) *Leverstock Green III 209-6 (43)

Division Ten A - 23 Jun, 2018

*Rickmansworth III 185-10 (46.5) Aldenham 186-4 (38.4)
Ickleford III 371-4 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 277-5 (50)
*Bayford & Hertford II 447-1 (50) Datchworth III 101-10 (33.4)
Hoddesdon III 245-6 (50) *Watford Town III 179-10 (44.3)

Division Ten B - 23 Jun, 2018

Northwood III 165-10 (43.3) *Old Elizabethans III 166-5 (46.5)
Parkfield & Headstone II 235-9 (50) *Cockfosters III 184-10 (43.4)
Bentley Heath II 199-10 (41.2) *Chorleywood III 126-10 (37.2)
Southgate Adelaide III 116-10 (49) *West Herts IV 117-9 (38)

Regional Division A East - 23 Jun, 2018

Hitchin IV Cheshunt II Conceded
Hatfield & Crusaders III 186-10 (39.3) *Stevenage V 105-10 (36.4)
Old Owens III Baldock III Conceded
*Knebworth Park IV 138-6 (40) Hertingfordbury II 139-2 (28)
*St Margaretsbury III 81-10 (24) Hoddesdon IV 82-0 (13)

Regional Division A West - 23 Jun, 2018

*Redbourn IV 185-8 (40) St Albans IV 186-2 (36.3)
Northampton Exiles III 117-10 (32.3) *Mill Hill Village III 123-6 (25.4)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 174-8 (40) *Berkhamsted III 157-9 (37.3)
Northwood Town III 121-9 (34.2) *Old Haberdashers II 125-2 (18.1)
*Watford Town IV 184-8 (40) Bushey III 185-0 (29.4)

Regional Division B East - 23 Jun, 2018

*Wheathampstead III 207-4 (40) Harpenden VI 210-8 (36)
*Potters Bar IV 276-6 (40) Preston IV 76-10 (20.2)
Botany Bay II 163-4 (40) *Old Camdenians II 143-10 (39.1)
*Tewin II 175-7 (40) Ware II 176-8 (40)
*Old Albanian IV 208-7 (40) Shenley Village IV 112-10 (36)

Regional Division B West - 23 Jun, 2018

*West Herts V 98-10 (21.1) Chorleywood IV 99-9 (29.4)
*Old Eastcotians 185-10 (39.5) Flamstead II 136-10 (33)
*Berkhamsted IV 189-7 (40) Boxmoor III 193-5 (39.1)
Langleybury IV 203-5 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 138-9 (40)
*Bushey IV 165-10 (26.4) Chipperfield Clarendon III 151-10 (37.4)

Regional Division C East - 23 Jun, 2018

Stevenage VI 166-6 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 170-2 (25.3)
Broxbourne III 231-9 (40) *Hatfield Hyde III 113-10 (33.3)
Welwyn Garden City V Datchworth IV Conceded

Regional Division C West - 23 Jun, 2018

Old Minchendenians II 183-10 (40) *Northwood IV 184-5 (32.1)
*Potten End II 261-3 (40) Hatch End II 110-10 (33)
*Hatfield & Crusaders IV 103-10 (33.2) Markyate 104-4 (17.2)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016