23 Jun, 2018
Premier Division
*Bishop's Stortford | 261-5 (60) | Totteridge Millhillians | 265-1 (42) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 228-8 (60) | *Hertford | 232-7 (53) | ||
*Potters Bar | 290-4 (60) | Welwyn Garden City | 292-3 (48.5) | ||
Radlett | 230-10 (59.5) | *Harpenden | 201-8 (55) | ||
West Herts | 233-7 (60) | *North Mymms | 237-6 (50.1) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 286-10 (59.3) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 204-10 (47) | ||
Reed | 307-6 (60) | *Hoddesdon | 307-8 (55) | ||
*Langleybury | 227-7 (60) | Leverstock Green | 209-9 (55) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 207-10 (59.4) | *Flitwick | 56-10 (27) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 279-9 (60) | Sawbridgeworth | 226-8 (59) |
Division One
*Knebworth Park | 251-9 (50) | Harpenden II | 209-10 (46.3) | ||
*Ickleford | 223-10 (50) | Shenley Village | 224-8 (45.3) | ||
*Old Albanians | 230-8 (50) | Chorleywood | 169-10 (40.3) | ||
*Broxbourne | 228-6 (50) | Old Owens | 229-7 (42.3) | ||
*Kings Langley | 179-10 (47.5) | Stevenage | 156-10 (44) |
Division Two A
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 123-10 (30.2) | Abbots Langley | 124-4 (22.5) | ||
*Preston | 256-8 (50) | Berkhamsted | 231-10 (49.1) | ||
*Hitchin | 255-7 (50) | Northwood | 124-10 (32.2) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 89-10 (36.5) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 90-0 (6.5) | ||
*Watford Town | 261-9 (50) | St Albans | 186-10 (50) |
Division Two B
Eversholt | 239-8 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 209-9 (50) | ||
Southgate Compton | 142-10 (41) | *Cockfosters | 143-6 (43.2) | ||
*Radlett II | 190-9 (43.2) | Hertford II | 194-2 (30.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 312-7 (50) | Potton Town | 304-5 (50) | ||
*Bushey | 96-10 (272) | St Margaretsbury | 97-0 (18.5) |
Division Three A
*Dunstable Town II | 282-7 (50) | Northchurch | 194-10 (47.4) | ||
*Datchworth | 181-10 (44.3) | Met Police Bushey | 183-5 (40.2) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 195-10 (46.3) | *North Enfield | 115-10 (37.1) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 210-10 (46) | Redbourn | 211-8 (48.5) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford | 212-9 (50) | Welwyn Garden City II | 213-5 (39) |
Division Three B
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 250-6 (50) | Flitwick II | 252-5 (49) | ||
*Harpenden III | 215-6 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 172-10 (44.3) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 264-3 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide | 211-9 (50) | ||
Wheathampstead | 168-10 (39) | *Potters Bar II | 158-10 (39.4) |
Division Four A
*Hatfield Hyde | 103-10 (35.2) | Cheshunt | 106-5 (29) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 325-4 (50) | Old Haberdashers | 262-10 (49) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 139-10 (45) | Lutonian | 144-7 (30.1) | ||
*North Mymms II | 161-8 (50) | Hoddesdon II | 162-9 (44.5) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 254-8 (50) | Sandridge | 247-9 (50) |
Division Four B
*Stevenage II | 172-9 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 175-3 (34.1) | ||
Baldock | 160-10 (46.4) | *Chorleywood II | 161-6 (36.4) | ||
*Flamstead | 290-4 (50) | Leverstock Green II | 291-6 (38.5) | ||
Northwood Town | 312-5 (50) | *Northampton Exiles | 202-10 (44.4) | ||
*Reed II | 240-10 (46.4) | West Herts II | 224-10 (48.4) |
Division Five A
Hatfield & Crusaders | 249-9 (50) | *Bentley Heath | 177-10 (44.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis II | 205-9 (50) | Hertford III | 198-10 (48.4) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 288-10 (49.4) | London Colney | 291-7 (48.3) | ||
*Watford Town II | 255-10 (50) | Preston II | 257-7 (45.4) | ||
*St Albans II | 226-10 (48.1) | Ickleford II | 171-10 (41.4) |
Division Five B
*Hitchin II | 284-6 (50) | Broxbourne II | 91-10 (23) | ||
*Clifton | 305-8 (50) | Kings Langley II | 133-10 (29.1) | ||
*Frogmore | 214-9 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 215-7 (47) | ||
*Radlett III | 184-9 (50) | Old Albanians II | 188-7 (44.1) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 172-10 (42) | Luton Town & Indians III | 173-7 (41.5) |
Division Six A
*Eversholt II | 259-9 (50) | Tewin | 262-4 (42.4) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 264-9 (50) | Rickmansworth | 265-7 (45.3) | ||
*Redbourn II | 197-10 (49.3) | Northwood II | 99-10 (39.2) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 200-9 (50) | Cockfosters II | 204-5 (48.1) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 275-3 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 109-10 (26) |
Division Six B
*Boxmoor | 340-6 (50) | Bovingdon | 176-10 (41.4) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall II | 100-10 (36.1) | *Bushey II | 102-3 (20.3) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 163-10 (43) | Old Elizabethans II | 164-8 (47.2) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 333-8 (50) | Abbots Langley II | 285-10 (44.1) |
Division Seven A
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 271-9 (50) | Knebworth Park III | 158-10 (42.4) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 170-10 (45.5) | Berkhamsted II | 98-10 (30.2) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 211-8 (50) | Old Owens II | 153-10 (45.1) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 228-7 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 205-7 (50) | ||
*Weston | 147-10 (43.2) | Pirton | 148-3 (38.5) |
Division Seven B
Radlett IV | 233-10 (49.5) | *Baldock II | 113-10 (35.4) | ||
Datchworth II | 242-10 (49) | *St Margaretsbury II | 243-7 (49.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 316-3 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 317-8 (49.5) | ||
Hatch End | 259-10 (50) | *Southgate Adelaide II | 178-10 (48.4) | ||
*Botany Bay | 85-10 (27.5) | Stevenage III | 86-1 (18.5) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 182-10 (48.2) | *Langleybury III | 186-4 (46.3) | ||
*Potten End | 282-3 (50) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 99-10 (24) | ||
Harpenden IV | 330-7 (50) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 246-8 (48.4) | ||
*St Albans III | 159-10 (49.5) | Greenwood Park | 162-4 (28.5) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 153-10 (48) | *Ware | 157-7 (34.1) |
Division Eight B
*Northwood Town II | 153-10 (37.4) | Little Berkhamsted | 157-4 (32.2) | ||
*Redbourn III | 205-10 (46.2) | Lutonian II | 206-5 (47) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 241-9 (50) | Stevenage IV | 242-5 (48) | ||
West Herts III | 153-10 (47) | *Northchurch II | 157-0 (20.2) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 267-5 (50) | Offley & Stopsley | 237-10 (48.2) |
Division Nine A
Hitchin III | 78-10 (22.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 81-1 (11.2) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 148-10 (43.1) | Hatfield Hyde II | 149-4 (41.1) | ||
Hertford IV | 271-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 262-9 (50) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 352-3 (50) | *Reed III | 175-10 (44.1) | ||
Shenley Village III | 363-4 (50) | *Mill Hill Village II | 262-10 (47.4) |
Division Nine B
*Sandridge II | 214-9 (50) | Boxmoor II | 198-10 (48.4) | ||
*Abbots Langley III | 215-8 (50) | Harpenden V | 180-10 (47.1) | ||
Preston III | 208-7 (50) | *Leverstock Green III | 209-6 (43) | ||
London Colney II | 57-9 (30.4) | *Old Minchendenians | 59-1 (7.1) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale II | 87-10 (32.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 88-1 (13.2) |
Division Ten A
*Rickmansworth III | 185-10 (46.5) | Aldenham | 186-4 (38.4) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford II | 447-1 (50) | Datchworth III | 101-10 (33.4) | ||
Hoddesdon III | 245-6 (50) | *Watford Town III | 179-10 (44.3) | ||
Ickleford III | 371-4 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 277-5 (50) |
Division Ten B
Bentley Heath II | 199-10 (41.2) | *Chorleywood III | 126-10 (37.2) | ||
Northwood III | 165-10 (43.3) | *Old Elizabethans III | 166-5 (46.5) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 235-9 (50) | *Cockfosters III | 184-10 (43.4) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 116-10 (49) | *West Herts IV | 117-9 (38) |
Regional Division A East
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 186-10 (39.3) | *Stevenage V | 105-10 (36.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 138-6 (40) | Hertingfordbury II | 139-2 (28) | ||
Hitchin IV | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Old Owens III | Baldock III | Conceded | |||
*St Margaretsbury III | 81-10 (24) | Hoddesdon IV | 82-0 (13) |
Regional Division A West
Northampton Exiles III | 117-10 (32.3) | *Mill Hill Village III | 123-6 (25.4) | ||
Northwood Town III | 121-9 (34.2) | *Old Haberdashers II | 125-2 (18.1) | ||
*Redbourn IV | 185-8 (40) | St Albans IV | 186-2 (36.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 174-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 157-9 (37.3) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 184-8 (40) | Bushey III | 185-0 (29.4) |
Regional Division B East
Botany Bay II | 163-4 (40) | *Old Camdenians II | 143-10 (39.1) | ||
*Old Albanians IV | 208-7 (40) | Shenley Village IV | 112-10 (36) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 276-6 (40) | Preston IV | 76-10 (20.2) | ||
*Tewin II | 175-7 (40) | Ware II | 176-8 (40) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 207-4 (40) | Harpenden VI | 210-8 (36) |
Regional Division B West
*Berkhamsted IV | 189-7 (40) | Boxmoor III | 193-5 (39.1) | ||
*Bushey IV | 165-10 (26.4) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 151-10 (37.4) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 185-10 (39.5) | Flamstead II | 136-10 (33) | ||
Langleybury IV | 203-5 (40) | *Leverstock Green IV | 138-9 (40) | ||
*West Herts V | 98-10 (21.1) | Chorleywood IV | 99-9 (29.4) |
Regional Division C East
Broxbourne III | 231-9 (40) | *Hatfield Hyde III | 113-10 (33.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Stevenage VI | 166-6 (40) | *Little Berkhamsted II | 170-2 (25.3) |
Regional Division C West
*Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 103-10 (33.2) | Markyate | 104-4 (17.2) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | 183-10 (40) | *Northwood IV | 184-5 (32.1) | ||
*Potten End II | 261-3 (40) | Hatch End II | 110-10 (33) |