29 Jun, 2019
Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford | 99-10 (42) | *Welwyn Garden City | 105-1 (23.3) | ||
*North Mymms | 146-10 (48) | Harpenden | 148-6 (32.5) | ||
*Potters Bar | 226-10 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 144-10 (54.2) | ||
*Hertford | 127-10 (53) | Radlett | 129-0 (22.1) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 314-6 (54.5) | West Herts | 161-10 (64.5) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 91-10 (46) | Reed | 94-3 (18.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 264-9 (60) | Leverstock Green | 204-7 (58) | ||
*Shenley Village | 250-10 (59.5) | Hoddesdon | 154-10 (42.2) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 128-10 (55) | Letchworth Garden City | 131-1 (23.3) | ||
*Flitwick | 205-10 (59.3) | Old Owens | 188-10 (43.1) |
Division One
*Ickleford | 176-10 (49.3) | Preston | 177-1 (36.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 167-10 (44) | Kings Langley | 168-5 (44.3) | ||
*Harpenden II | 174-7 (50) | Langleybury | 180-5 (40.5) | ||
*Broxbourne | 101-10 (30.4) | Old Albanians | 105-2 (15.4) | ||
*Hitchin | 222-5 (50) | Sawbridgeworth | 223-4 (44.3) |
Division Two A
*Abbots Langley | 249-9 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 225-10 (43.5) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 236-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 239-1 (24.1) | ||
Chorleywood | 194-10 (48) | *Old Elizabethans | 195-3 (38.1) | ||
*St Albans | 270-10 (50) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 273-8 (44.5) | ||
*Watford Town | 182-10 (46.5) | Stevenage | 176-10 (45.3) |
Division Two B
*Radlett II | 143-10 (48.4) | Bushey | 144-8 (40.1) | ||
Cockfosters | 181-8 (50) | *Flitwick II | 182-6 (47) | ||
*Hertford II | 319-4 (50) | Northwood | 316-6 (50) | ||
*Redbourn | 204-8 (50) | Potton Town | 208-8 (49.3) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall | 292-8 (50) | Welwyn Garden City II | 263-7 (50) |
Division Three A
*Northchurch | 125-10 (44.1) | Bayford & Hertford | 131-3 (26.4) | ||
*Datchworth | 205-8 (50) | Letchworth Garden City II | 195-10 (46.2) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 215-10 (45.3) | Luton Town & Indians II | 216-7 (43.4) | ||
*Eversholt | 152-10 (40) | Bishop's Stortford II | 155-4 (43.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 162-10 (47.4) | North Enfield | 166-4 (36.1) |
Division Three B
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 297-6 (50) | Southgate Adelaide | 216-9 (50) | ||
*Lutonian | 263-6 (50) | Langleybury II | 104-10 (30.3) | ||
*Harpenden III | 103-10 (38.3) | Potters Bar II | 105-2 (15.2) | ||
*Wheathampstead | 133-10 (46.5) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 136-4 (29.4) |
Division Four A
*Hatfield & Crusaders | 237-9 (50) | Sandridge | 126-10 (41) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale | 172-10 (49.5) | Hatfield Hyde | 173-4 (43) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 208-10 (50) | Old Haberdashers | 209-1 (32) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 180-10 (49.4) | Leverstock Green II | 158-7 (50) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 285-9 (50) | Northwood Town | 153-10 (35) |
Division Four B
*Chorleywood II | 179-10 (43.3) | Ampthill Town II | 180-8 (46.4) | ||
*Watford Town II | 292-9 (50) | Hitchin II | 276-9 (50) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 211-5 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 202-10 (48) | ||
*Flamstead | 161-10 (21.1) | Reed II | 165-1 (27.4) | ||
*Stevenage II | 289-8 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 206-10 (41.2) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 277-9 (50) | Frogmore | 205-10 (45) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 201-10 (46.1) | Ickleford II | 158-10 (42) | ||
*London Colney | 227-9 (50) | Hertford III | 124-10 (38.3) | ||
*Clifton | 120-10 (39.4) | North Mymms II | 122-4 (34.2) | ||
*St Albans II | 230-9 (50) | Radlett III | 218-10 (49.5) |
Division Five B
*Redbourn II | 165-10 (48.5) | Broxbourne II | 166-4 (27.2) | ||
*Baldock | 99-10 (33.1) | Luton Town & Indians III | 100-8 (29) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 98-10 (44.3) | Shenley Village II | 99-3 (23.3) | ||
*Tewin | 255-7 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 157-10 (44.5) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 253-9 (50) | Welwyn Garden City III | 221-10 (46) |
Division Six A
*Mill Hill Village | 259-10 (48.1) | Cockfosters II | 178-10 (47.3) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 176-10 (46) | Letchworth Garden City III | 177-2 (30.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 245-7 (50) | Old Finchleians II | 148-10 (38.1) | ||
*Preston II | 249-9 (50) | Bushey II | 172-10 (45) |
Division Six B
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 206-7 (50) | Potters Bar III | 133-10 (42.3) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 71-10 (30) | *Berkhamsted II | 76-3 (18.1) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 145-10 (40) | Boxmoor | 146-6 (31.1) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 287-6 (50) | Kings Langley II | 126-10 (35.3) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 224-10 (49.1) | Radlett IV | 225-7 (48.3) |
Division Seven A
*Greenwood Park | 196-8 (45) | Rickmansworth II | 186-9 (45) | ||
*Northwood II | 163-10 (38.5) | Datchworth II | 167-3 (36.3) | ||
*Pirton | 222-5 (45) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 167-10 (38.4) | ||
*Weston | 168-10 (43.5) | St Margaretsbury II | 171-5 (30.1) | ||
*Old Owens II | 112-10 (39.1) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 113-4 (25.5) |
Division Seven B
*Flitwick III | 213-6 (45) | Botany Bay | 216-4 (39.4) | ||
*Hatch End | 207-10 (43.2) | Offley & Stopsley | 112-10 (36.2) | ||
*Potten End | 212-4 (45) | Southgate Adelaide II | 182-10 (40.4) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 225-8 (45) | Stevenage III | 226-1 (35.3) | ||
Ware | Bovingdon | Conceded |
Division Eight A
*Harpenden IV | 242-9 (45) | Wheathampstead II | 162-10 (40.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 114-10 (40.2) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 117-7 (32.4) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 169-10 (44.4) | Northchurch II | 170-6 (35.5) | ||
Northwood Town II | 213-10 (45) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 62-10 (30.2) | ||
St Albans III | 158-9 (45) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 159-0 (27.5) |
Division Eight B
*Redbourn III | 206-8 (45) | Baldock II | 184-10 (43.3) | ||
*Lutonian II | 190-10 (44) | Leverstock Green III | 115-10 (38) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 206-9 (45) | Little Berkhamsted | 91-10 (24.2) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 160-10 (44) | West Herts III | 164-2 (30.5) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 62-10 (34) | Old Albanians III | 64-1 (14.4) |
Division Nine A
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 187-6 (45) | Hatfield Hyde II | 188-6 (42.3) | ||
*Hertford IV | 216-7 (45) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 215-10 (44.1) | ||
Hitchin III | 115-10 (39.1) | *Aldenham | 118-1 (21.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City IV | 188-8 (45) | Langleybury III | 189-3 (37.5) | ||
*Old Minchendenians | 221-7 (45) | Sandridge II | 193-9 (45) |
Division Nine B
*Bayford & Hertford II | 163-8 (45) | Cheshunt Rosedale III | 166-7 (41.5) | ||
*Boxmoor II | 226-4 (45) | Great Gaddesden | 229-4 (42.4) | ||
*London Colney II | 187-10 (49.3) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 122-10 (38.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 174-6 (45) | Preston III | 175-9 (44.4) | ||
*Watford Town III | 175-10 (43.5) | Harpenden V | 110-10 (38.2) |
Division Ten A
*Bushey III | 251-7 (45) | Hoddesdon IV | 207-10 (44.1) | ||
Ickleford III | 231-7 (45) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 232-4 (37) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 231-7 (45) | *Reed III | 233-4 (41.3) | ||
West Herts IV | 222-9 (45) | *Frogmore II | 93-10 (27) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 143-9 (45) | Bentley Heath II | 145-5 (31) |
Division Ten B
*Chorleywood III | 193-9 (45) | Old Eastcotians | 140-10 (31) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians IV | 187-10 (44.3) | Cockfosters III | 120-9 (45) | ||
*Old Owens III | 139-10 (43) | Northampton Exiles III | 140-6 (33) | ||
*Northwood III | 178-10 (44) | Abbots Langley III | 158-10 (41.5) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 171-7 (45) | North Enfield II | 174-2 (31.5) |
Regional Division A East
*Hertingfordbury II | 133-10 (39.2) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 134-7 (31) | ||
*Datchworth III | 113-10 (33.4) | Old Haberdashers II | 115-2 (19.3) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 134-8 (40) | Potters Bar IV | 136-2 (16.3) | ||
Hitchin IV | 193-5 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 176-9 (40) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 176-10 (39.3) | Stevenage V | 154-10 (32.3) |
Regional Division A West
*Bamville | 229-9 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 186-9 (40) | ||
*Flamstead II | 172-5 (40) | St Albans IV | 154-10 (39.3) | ||
*Potten End II | 91-10 (27.3) | Watford Town IV | 92-8 (19.2) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 115-10 (29.1) | *Redbourn IV | 117-8 (31) | ||
*Chorleywood IV | 137-10 (39.3) | Shenley Village IV | 140-6 (31) |
Regional Division B East
*Tewin II | 255-6 (40) | Baldock III | 51-10 (27) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted II | 226-7 (40) | Botany Bay II | 168-10 (36) | ||
*Old Minchendenians II | 102-10 (33.1) | Broxbourne III | 105-7 (20.2) | ||
*Datchworth IV | 118-10 (37) | Preston IV | 119-1 (22.2) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide III | 119-9 (37) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 120-4 (22.2) | ||
*Stevenage VI | 145-10 (36.3) | Letchworth Garden City V | 146-6 (37.1) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 74-10 (27.3) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 75-3 (18.3) |
Regional Division B West
*Bushey IV | 199-9 (40) | Berkhamsted IV | 194-7 (40) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 154-8 (40) | *Hatch End II | 156-7 (37) | ||
*Harpenden VI | 161-8 (40) | Boxmoor III | 164-7 (37.5) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | *Kings Langley III | Conceded | |||
Markyate | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Northwood Town III | 113-10 (40) | Old Camdenians II | 114-1 (16) | ||
West Herts V | 147-10 (36.3) | *Northwood IV | 148-4 (24.5) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 246-5 (40) | Rickmansworth IV | 100-10 (29.4) |