26 Jun, 2021

Premier Division

Reed 84-10 (31) *Hertford 85-2 (18.5)
Harpenden 221-9 (60) *Welwyn Garden City 225-7 (54.4)
Totteridge Millhillians 159-10 (43) *North Mymms 75-10 (25.2)
*West Herts 197-10 (57.5) Hoddesdon 200-5 (49.1)
*Potters Bar 151-10 (44.4) Radlett 155-6 (44.4)

Championship

Dunstable 218-10 (58.4) *Langleybury 153-10 (35.4)
Letchworth Garden City 190-10 (58.5) *Luton Town & Indians 127-10 (42.2)
*Preston 171-10 (59.5) Old Owens 177-7 (45)
*Shenley Village 88-10 (30.2) Flitwick 90-3 (19)
Hemel Hempstead Town 79-10 (40.4) *Bishop's Stortford 80-1 (22.3)

Division One

*Ickleford 169-10 (42.5) Ampthill Town 170-6 (42.4)
Old Albanian 117-10 (38.5) *Sawbridgeworth 118-7 (44.3)
*Harpenden II 201-9 (50) Broxbourne 202-4 (40)
Leverstock Green 201-10 (49.2) *St Margaretsbury 129-10 (47.2)
Hitchin 232-7 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis 182-10 (44.4)

Division Two A

Bushey 189-9 (50) *Berkhamsted 32-10 (18)
*Knebworth Park 118-10 (41.5) Stevenage 122-1 (36.3)
*Redbourn 201-8 (50) Abbots Langley 160-10 (44.5)
*Watford Town 229-10 (49.2) Kings Langley 174-10 (45.2)
*Chorleywood 248-9 (50) St Albans 249-8 (49.5)

Division Two B

Northchurch 212-9 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 214-1 (43.5)
*Hoddesdon II 227-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 185-9 (50)
Northwood 150-10 (38) *Flitwick II 126-10 (41.2)
Hertford II 217-10 (48.2) *Potters Bar II 91-10 (36.3)
*Radlett II 175-5 (50) Old Elizabethans 177-1 (40.4)

Division Three A

Dunstable II 182-6 (50) *North Enfield 186-7 (49.2)
Potton Town Datchworth Cancelled
*Eversholt 264-6 (50) Luton Town & Indians II 155-2 (50)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 134-10 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 138-5 (23.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians II 212-9 (50) Parkfield & Headstone 211-10 (49.5)

Division Three B

*Lutonian 252-9 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-10 (45.2)
*Wheathampstead 211-6 (50) Reed II 176-10 (45)
*Bayford & Hertford 177-9 (50) Southgate Adelaide 180-5 (39.5)
Sandridge 103-10 (38) *Cockfosters 104-0 (22.1)
*Harpenden III 104-10 (39.2) West Herts II 107-1 (20)

Division Four A

*Rickmansworth 192-9 (49.5) Leverstock Green II 136-10 (35.2)
Cheshunt Rosedale 202-7 (50) *Watford Town II 74-10 (25.4)
Northwood Town 219-10 (49) *Old Haberdashers 223-7 (48.2)
*Langleybury II 142-10 (49.2) Hatfield & Crusaders 142-9 (50)
Bishop's Stortford II 180-6 (50) *Old Finchleians 142-10 (42.3)

Division Four B

*Hitchin II 220-8 (50) Northampton Exiles 128-10 (35.2)
Flamstead 90-10 (20.3) *Ampthill Town II 91-2 (16.2)
*Stevenage II 166-9 (50) Shenley Village II 83-10 (27.3)
*London Colney 290-8 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis II 79-10 (22.5)
Chorleywood II 222-9 (50) *Hatfield Hyde 219-9 (50)

Division Five A

*St Albans II 241-8 (50) North Mymms II 113-10 (28.2)
*Radlett III 150-10 (48) Ickleford II 114-10 (43)
Old Camdenians 209-7 (50) *Tewin 144-10 (34.4)
Hertford III 320-3 (50) *Knebworth Park II 303-9 (50)
Bentley Heath 333-8 (50) *Frogmore 89-10 (23)

Division Five B

Welwyn Garden City III 179-7 (50) *Luton Town & Indians III 74-10 (30)
*Boxmoor 210-9 (50) Redbourn II 177-10 (43.2)
*Sawbridgeworth II 240-7 (50) Old Albanian II 241-8 (48)
Mill Hill Village 162-10 (45.3) *Hertingfordbury 139-10 (43)
Broxbourne II 132-9 (50) *Baldock 135-4 (44.1)

Division Six A

Berkhamsted II 158-10 (46.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 85-10 (31.2)
*Clifton 95-10 (25.4) Preston II 99-3 (23.4)
*Bushey II 151-10 (42.4) Letchworth Garden City III 152-4 (27.1)
*Radlett IV 189-8 (50) Northwood II 189-9 (50)
*Old Finchleians II 166-6 (50) Old Cholmeleians 170-6 (48.3)

Division Six B

*Greenwood Park 182-10 (45.2) Abbots Langley II 90-10 (35.3)
Potten End 153-10 (37.1) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 134-10 (39.1)
Allenburys & County Hall II 156-6 (50) *Potters Bar III 157-9 (46)
*Watton-at-Stone 177-10 (47.4) Old Elizabethans II 182-7 (41.2)
*Rickmansworth II 150-10 (48.4) Hatfield & Crusaders II 151-6 (35.5)

Division Seven A

Weston 156-10 (44.2) *Stevenage III 83-10 (32.3)
Cockfosters II 156-8 (45) *Flitwick III 157-9 (44.4)
Bishop's Stortford III 174-9 (45) *Botany Bay 140-140 (140)
Datchworth II Old Owens II Cancelled
*Northwood Town II 140-10 (45) St Margaretsbury II 141-7 (41.4)

Division Seven B

*Bovingdon 142-10 (45) Northampton Exiles II 66-10 (28)
Southgate Adelaide II 294-9 (50) *Kings Langley II 45-10 (21)
Northchurch II 125-9 (45) *Harpenden Dolphins 126-5 (41.3)
*Offley & Stopsley 166-4 (45) Ware 167-2 (23.4)
*Shenley Village III 139-10 (36.3) Hatch End 143-3 (32.1)

Division Eight A

*Chipperfield Clarendon II 80-10 (37.5) Aldenham 81-2 (10)
*Old Cholmeleians II 103-10 (42.3) Lutonian II 108-5 (23.1)
St Albans III 68-10 (29.3) *Harpenden IV 69-7 (34.4)
Pinner Luton Town & Indians IV Conceded
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 177-10 (43.4) Wheathampstead II 170-10 (44.4)

Division Eight B

*West Herts III 212-3 (45) Old Albanian III 122-10 (33.2)
*Dunstable III 222-10 (45) Redbourn III 137-10 (41.5)
*Old Minchendenians 125-10 (44.2) Watford Town III 130-8 (34.2)
*Leverstock Green III 119-10 (27.5) Mill Hill Village II 122-3 (30.1)
*Totteridge Millhillians III 217-8 (45) Baldock II 113-8 (45)

Division Nine A

*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 101-10 (35) Hoddesdon III 87-10 (35.3)
Bentley Heath II 116-10 (40.2) *Langleybury III 85-10 (31.3)
*Hitchin III 95-10 (29.2) Sandridge II 68-10 (38.2)
Southgate Compton 155-9 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 156-6 (39.5)
Knebworth Park III 99-10 (37.2) *Welwyn Garden City IV 100-5 (38.4)

Division Nine B

Boxmoor II 210-4 (45) *London Colney II 211-8 (43.3)
*Cheshunt Rosedale III 153-9 (45) Bayford & Hertford II 155-1 (39.2)
*Preston III 164-9 (45) Old Eastcotians 168-3 (23.1)
Hertford IV 154-7 (45) *Great Gaddesden 155-4 (40.3)
*Stevenage IV 177-7 (45) Bushey III 179-5 (40.4)

Division Ten A

*West Herts IV 129-10 (40) Pinner II 130-9 (44)
*Northwood III 152-10 (44.3) Bamville 155-8 (39.5)
Old Haberdashers II 213-7 (45) *Harpenden V 171-10 (40.2)
Rickmansworth III 143-10 (44.2) *Reed III 147-5 (34.1)
Letchworth Garden City IV 187-10 (34.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis III 189-4 (35.2)

Division Ten B

Northampton Exiles III 196-9 (45) *Flamstead II 197-6 (39.4)
Mill Hill Village III 263-6 (45) *Letchmore 161-10 (41.1)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 151-9 (45) Chorleywood III 152-3 (34.1)
*Preston IV 234-7 (45) North Enfield II 118-10 (45)
Hoddesdon IV 129-7 (45) *Old Elizabethans III 106-10 (37)

Regional Division A East

*Hitchin IV 168-9 (40) Cockfosters III 92-10 (36.4)
*St Margaretsbury III 233-7 (40) Tewin II 109-10 (32.2)
Broxbourne III 185-7 (40) *Ickleford III 110-10 (35.5)
*Datchworth III Hertingfordbury II Void
Stevenage V 141-8 (40) *Potters Bar IV 145-9 (39.5)

Regional Division A West

*Markyate & Luton Town 308-7 (40) Boxmoor III 77-10 (30)
*Watford Town IV 155-9 (40) Potten End II 159-9 (38)
Shenley Village IV 162-9 (40) *Harpenden VI 163-6 (39)
Abbots Langley III 151-7 (40) *Old Albanian IV 62-10 (25.5)
Berkhamsted III 142-9 (40) *St Albans IV 138-8 (40)

Regional Division B East

Welwyn Garden City V *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II Cancelled
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 126-10 (38) Edmonton 130-6 (18)
*Hatfield Hyde III 251-8 (40) Baldock III 58-10 (17.3)
Letchworth Garden City V 63-10 (35.4) *Ware II 67-2 (11.4)
*Botany Bay II 152-10 (39.5) Old Owens III 114-10 (35.4)

Regional Division B West

Redbourn IV 124-10 (38.5) *Northwood IV 125-4 (25)
*Wheathampstead III 213-3 (40) Old Camdenians II 140-10 (34.4)
Rickmansworth IV 163-10 (39.1) *Leverstock Green IV 94-10 (35)
Old Minchendenians II 175-6 (40) *Hatch End II 82-10 (22)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 114-10 (29.4) *Northwood Town III 115-7 (21)

Regional Division C East

*North Mymms III 49-10 (22.1) Mill Hill Village IV 51-3 (12.3)
*Cheshunt Rosedale IV 126-6 (40) Tye Green 128-4 (30)
*Hoddesdon V 93-10 (33) Southgate Adelaide III 95-2 (22.1)
*Broxbourne IV 172-9 (40) St Margaretsbury IV 176-1 (33.3)

Regional Division C West

*Northwood V 180-6 (40) West Herts V 137-10 (38)
Chorleywood IV 192-2 (40) *Bushey IV 134-10 (40)
Watford Town V 157-6 (40) *Pinner III 107-8 (40)
*Northwood Town IV 217-10 (36) Kings Langley III 81-8 (16)
*Berkhamsted IV Batchworth Void

Regional Division C North

Baldock IV 149-7 (40) *Ickleford IV 74-10 (29.2)
Flitwick IV 213-10 (40) *Wheathampstead IV 162-10 (36)
*Hitchin V 127-10 (35) Hatfield Hyde IV 128-6 (33.2)
Tewin III Datchworth IV Conceded