First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

25 Jun, 2022

Premier Division

*West Herts 277-8 (60) Harpenden 276-8 (55)
Potters Bar 264-8 (60) *Hoddesdon 199-8 (62)
*Totteridge Millhillians 261-6 (60) North Mymms 262-4 (51)
Radlett 351-2 (55) *Bishop's Stortford 297-10 (57.2)
Welwyn Garden City 233-9 (60) *Hertford 237-3 (50.5)

Championship

Flitwick 333-3 (60) *Shenley Village 230-10 (42)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 220-9 (60) Dunstable 192-3 (49.1)
*Hitchin 247-8 (60) Preston 74-10 (27)
*Broxbourne 290-5 (59) Reed 193-10 (50.2)
*Old Owens 220-9 (60) Luton Town & Indians 150-10 (43.2)

Division 1

*Leverstock Green 276-9 (50) Sawbridgeworth 167-167 (167)
Ampthill Town 197-10 (47.3) *Letchworth Garden City 202-3 (43)
*Harpenden II 172-10 (44.2) St Albans 173-4 (34.3)
Old Albanian 98-10 (29.4) *St Margaretsbury 99-1 (18.4)
*Redbourn 290-5 (50) Langleybury 189-10 (40)

Division 2 A

*Holtwhites Trinibis 264-4 (50) Hoddesdon II 170-8 (50)
Stevenage 162-10 (41.5) *Ickleford 166-7 (48.4)
Berkhamsted Bushey Conceded
*Watford Town 175-10 (37) Abbots Langley 176-6 (45.4)
*Old Elizabethans 260-10 (49.4) Chorleywood 226-10 (45.2)

Division 2 B

*Lutonian 253-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City II 186-10 (41)
*Northchurch 329-6 (50) Hertford II 189-10 (41.1)
*Northwood 277-7 (50) Eversholt 183-10 (41.1)
Flitwick II 231-7 (50) *Potters Bar II 222-10 (48.4)

Division 3 A

*West Herts II 259-4 (50) Datchworth 90-10 (29.4)
Chipperfield Clarendon 168-10 (40.1) *North Enfield 171-4 (41.3)
Knebworth Park 254-8 (50) *Totteridge Millhillians II 224-10 (48.5)
*Dunstable II 219-9 (50) Allenburys & County Hall 220-5 (45.5)
Rickmansworth 280-10 (44) *Potton Town 112-10 (25.5)

Division 3 B

*London Colney 319-6 (50) Bayford & Hertford 94-10 (28.3)
*Wheathampstead 260-5 (50) Sandridge 123-10 (28.2)
Parkfield & Headstone 183-10 (45) *Cockfosters 113-10 (23)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 360-4 (50) Reed II 137-9 (29.5)
*Welwyn Garden City II 192-9 (50) Old Finchleians 195-7 (38.4)

Division 4 A

*Watford Town II 163-10 (48.3) Hitchin II 165-7 (49)
Tewin 170-10 (41.4) *Old Haberdashers 172-5 (41.4)
Northwood Town 270-10 (48.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale 245-10 (50)
*Southgate Adelaide 189-10 (47) Bishop's Stortford II 190-4 (30.5)
Hatfield & Crusaders 201-8 (50) *Luton Town & Indians II 161-10 (48.3)

Division 4 B

Ampthill Town II 78-10 (27.1) *Hatfield Hyde 79-2 (15.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 172-10 (49.4) *Shenley Village II 174-7 (27)
*Langleybury II 112-10 (38.5) St Albans II 116-2 (13.3)
*Chorleywood II 248-5 (50) Stevenage II 238-6 (50)
Redbourn II 330-9 (50) *Harpenden III 255-10 (47.5)

Division 5 A

*Preston II 232-4 (50) North Mymms II 210-10 (48)
*Old Camdenians 303-10 (49.5) Bentley Heath 215-10 (40.3)
Leverstock Green II 119-10 (38.1) *Broxbourne II 120-3 (28.1)
*Radlett III 426-8 (50) Frogmore 117-10 (30.5)
Hertford III 135-8 (43.4) *Northampton Exiles 137-6 (34.4)

Division 5 B

*Ickleford II 218-10 (50) Sawbridgeworth II 224-6 (39.3)
*Potten End 223-9 (50) Old Albanian II 73-10 (26.5)
Flamstead Hertingfordbury Conceded
*Clifton 207-10 (46.1) Mill Hill Village 117-10 (35.1)
*Baldock 234-9 (50) Boxmoor 190-10 (42.1)

Division 6 A

*Berkhamsted II 290-7 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 203-8 (50)
*Northwood II 260-7 (50) Welwyn Garden City III 172-9 (42.1) R
Hemel Hempstead Town III 227-9 (50) *Knebworth Park II 229-6 (45)
*Watton-at-Stone 240-8 (50) Radlett IV 242-8 (39.3)
*Old Owens II 198-10 (46.1) Bushey II 107-10 (35.2)

Division 6 B

*Rickmansworth II 197-10 (50) Luton Town & Indians III 158-10 (41.2)
*Greenwood Park 205-10 (47.3) Botany Bay 209-8 (47.3)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 250-9 (50) *Potters Bar III 142-10 (35.4)
*Bovingdon 116-10 (27) Old Finchleians II 117-2 (15.5)
*Old Elizabethans II 122-10 (32.3) Hatfield & Crusaders II 124-6 (34.2)

Division 7 A

*Stevenage III 246-5 (40) Flitwick III 89-10 (23.1)
*Lutonian II 237-4 (40) Northwood Town II 220-9 (40)
*Weston 238-9 (40) St Margaretsbury II 242-6 (38.5)
*Abbots Langley II 181-10 (39.4) Datchworth II 151-10 (34.4)
Old Cholmeleians 132-10 (29.5) *Ware 135-4 (26.3)

Division 7 B

*Cockfosters II 159-10 (37.3) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 163-8 (36.4)
West Herts III 186-7 (40) *Northampton Exiles II 152-10 (37.5)
*Hatch End 146-10 (39.5) Southgate Adelaide II 148-4 (33.5)
*Northchurch II 226-7 (40) Shenley Village III 183-10 (39.5)
Harpenden Dolphins 230-5 (40) *Allenburys & County Hall II 196-8 (40)

Division 8 A

Watford Town III 206-4 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 139-10 (33)
Hitchin III 182-6 (40) *Old Cholmeleians II 183-5 (37.4)
*Old Minchendenians 244-4 (40) Wheathampstead II 157-9 (40)
*Pinner 212-10 (38.2) Aldenham 156-10 (34.1)
*St Albans III 218-5 (40) Offley & Stopsley 143-10 (38.4)

Division 8 B

*Old Albanian III 239-8 (40) Bentley Heath II 105-10 (31)
Dunstable III 225-7 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 206-7 (40)
Redbourn III 233-7 (40) *Kings Langley II 231-7 (40)
*Boxmoor II 119-10 (31.2) Mill Hill Village II 122-4 (26.1)
Harpenden IV 221-6 (40) *Langleybury III 193-6 (40)

Division 9 A

*Baldock II 262-8 (40) Hertford IV 218-5 (40)
*Southgate Compton 188-7 (40) Bamville 147-10 (39.3)
Hatfield Hyde II 206-10 (39.3) *Sandridge II 202-7 (40)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 230-7 (40) Great Gaddesden 168-10 (31)
Luton Town & Indians IV 196-8 (40) *Hoddesdon III 177-8 (40)

Division 9 B

*Knebworth Park III 162-10 (39.1) Flamstead II 163-0 (19.2)
*Preston III 195-7 (40) Cheshunt Rosedale III 87-10 (23)
Bushey III 197-10 (36) *London Colney II 115-10 (36.3)
Stevenage IV 267-6 (40) *Reed III 141-10 (32)
*Pinner II 175-8 (40) Leverstock Green III 161-6 (38.2) R

Division 10 North

*Hitchin IV 218-7 (40) Datchworth III 219-7 (39.3)
*Tewin II 147-10 (33.4) Markyate 142-10 (33.4)
Preston IV 159-6 (40) *Harpenden V 160-4 (37.4)
Stevenage V 153-8 (40) *Ickleford III 146-10 (37.2)
*Redbourn IV 149-10 (35.5) Letchworth Garden City IV 151-2 (29.2)

Division 10 South

Old Haberdashers II 130-10 (38.5) *Parkfield & Headstone II 62-10 (23.5)
*Letchmore 199-7 (40) Holtwhites Trinibis III 196-5 (40)
Mill Hill Village III 179-10 (37.5) *Old Elizabethans III 160-10 (34.3)
*Potters Bar IV 102-10 (39.2) Botany Bay II 103-3 (22)
Southgate Adelaide III 105-9 (40) *North Enfield II 107-2 (32.4)

Division 10 East

St Albans IV 253-7 (40) *Shenley Village IV 188-7 (40)
Hatfield Hyde III 147-10 (35.1) *Old Albanian IV 150-4 (35)
Welwyn Garden City IV 157-9 (40) *Broxbourne III 158-3 (24.1)
St Margaretsbury III 134-10 (38.1) *Bayford & Hertford II 135-6 (34.2)
Abbots Langley III Hoddesdon IV Conceded

Division 10 West

*Rickmansworth III 219-5 (40) Berkhamsted III 174-10 (34)
Old Eastcotians 238-9 (40) *Northwood Town III 176-6 (40)
Watford Town IV 209-9 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 141-8 (40)
*Potten End II 163-10 (37) Northwood III 165-9 (33.2)
*West Herts IV 177-10 (40) Chorleywood III 163-3 (33) R

Division 11 North

*Tewin III 121-8 (40) Wheathampstead III 123-2 (26.2)
Harpenden VI 189-7 (40) *Hitchin V 140-10 (36.5)
Welwyn Garden City V *Baldock IV Conceded
Flitwick IV Letchworth Garden City V Conceded
*Hatfield & Crusaders III 175-10 (39.5) Baldock III 161-10 (37)

Division 11 South

West Herts V Hatch End II Conceded
Chorleywood IV Pinner III Conceded
*Northwood IV 128-10 (35.4) Leverstock Green IV 41-10 (15.2)
*Rickmansworth IV 228-10 (38.4) Boxmoor III 113-8 (40)
Old Camdenians II 182-9 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon III 152-5 (27) R

Division 11 East

Northampton Exiles III Hertingfordbury II Conceded
*Edmonton 146-10 (26) Cockfosters III 96-10 (35.5)
Old Owens III 194-10 (37) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 88-10 (27.2)
Old Minchendenians II 245-6 (40) *Broxbourne IV 167-9 (40)
Ware II 86-10 (24) *Tye Green 87-2 (13.2)

Division 12 North

*Ickleford IV 177-8 (40) Bengeo 172-5 (40)
Knebworth Park IV 177-9 (40) *Stevenage VI 80-10 (30)
*Wheathampstead IV 146-10 (36.3) Kimpton 150-3 (19.5)
*Datchworth IV 163-10 (35.2) Lutonian III 167-1 (21.4)

Division 12 South

*Watford Town V 204-9 (39.1) Edgware 50-8 (13.3)
*Royal Herts 203-10 (38.3) Northwood V 88-10 (29.3)
Northwood Town IV 92-10 (33) *Batchworth 98-3 (19)
West Herts VI Berkhamsted V Conceded
Kings Langley III Langleybury IV Conceded

Division 12 East

Southgate Compton II 183-10 (34) *Hatfield Hyde IV 175-8 (40)
*Mill Hill Village IV 129-7 (40) North Mymms III 133-5 (36)
Old Minchendenians III 159-10 (33.3) *St Margaretsbury IV 160-5 (31.4)
Cheshunt Rosedale IV Broxbourne V Conceded

26 Jun, 2022

Division 2 B

Kings Langley 166-9 (50) *Radlett II 169-4 (36)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016