Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2024

29 Jun, 2024

Premiership

Shenley Village v Harpenden
Potters Bar v Hertford
Bishop's Stortford v North Mymms
Old Owens v Radlett
Totteridge Millhillians v West Herts

Championship

Hemel Hempstead Town v Chorleywood
Dunstable Town v Flitwick
Broxbourne v Letchworth Garden City
Hoddesdon v Preston
Welwyn Garden City v St Albans

Division 1

Hitchin v Abbots Langley
Old Elizabethans v Luton Town & Indians
Leverstock Green v Reed
Lutonian v Sawbridgeworth
Redbourn v St Margaretsbury

Division 2 A

Harpenden II v Ampthill Town
Northwood v Berkhamsted
West Herts II v Eversholt
Langleybury v Stevenage
Radlett II v Watford Town

Division 2 B

Old Finchleians v Bishop's Stortford II
Hertford II v Kings Langley
Rickmansworth v Knebworth Park
Flitwick II v Potters Bar II
Holtwhites Trinibis v Welwyn Garden City II

Division 3 A

Bushey v Allenburys & County Hall
Potton Town v Datchworth
Letchworth Garden City II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
St Albans II v Tewin
Ickleford v Totteridge Millhillians II

Division 3 B

Northwood Town v Chipperfield Clarendon
Cockfosters v Dunstable Town II
Northchurch v Hoddesdon II
Wheathampstead v London Colney
Chorleywood II v Redbourn II

Division 4 A

Hatfield & Crusaders v Cheshunt Rosedale
Watford Town II v Hitchin II
Sandridge v Leverstock Green II
Old Haberdashers v North Enfield
Old Camdenians v Shenley Village II

Division 4 B

Preston II v Bayford & Hertford
Reed II v Broxbourne II
Northampton Exiles v Flamstead
Stevenage II v Harpenden III
Hatfield Hyde v Holtwhites Trinibis II

Division 5 A

Clifton v Boxmoor
Luton Town & Indians II v Lutonian II
North Mymms II v Mill Hill Village
Southgate Adelaide v Old Owens II
Bentley Heath v Potten End

Division 5 B

Greenwood Park v Botany Bay
Frogmore v Langleybury II
Cheshunt Rosedale II v Northwood II
Berkhamsted II v Old Albanians
Sawbridgeworth II v Old Finchleians II

Division 6 A

Watton-at-Stone v Baldock
Abbots Langley II v Pinner
Hemel Hempstead Town III v Rickmansworth II
Hertford III v Welwyn Garden City III
Ampthill Town II v Weston

Division 6 B

St Margaretsbury II v Eaton Bray
Hertingfordbury v Hatfield & Crusaders II
Stevenage III v Ickleford II
Knebworth Park II v Old Elizabethans II
Aldenham v Southgate Adelaide II

Division 7 East

Potters Bar III v Letchworth Garden City III
Harpenden Dolphins v Radlett III
Old Minchendenians v Shenley Village III
Hitchin III v St Albans III
Mill Hill Village II v Wheathampstead II

Division 7 West

Ley Hill v Bushey II
Kings Langley II v Northchurch II
Flitwick III v Northwood Town II
Luton Town & Indians III v Watford Town III
Hatch End v West Herts III

Division 8 East

Allenburys & County Hall II v Bentley Heath II
Datchworth II v Cockfosters II
Southgate Compton v Northampton Exiles II
Little Berkhamsted v Old Cholmeleians
Hatfield Hyde II v Totteridge Millhillians III

Division 8 West

Old Cholmeleians II v Dunstable Town III
Harpenden IV v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
Boxmoor II v Markyate
Radlett IV v Preston III
Pinner II v Redbourn III

Division 9 East

London Colney II v Bamville
Tewin II v Broxbourne III
North Enfield II v Sandridge II
St Albans IV v Southgate Compton II
Baldock II v Stevenage IV

Division 9 West

Old Albanians II v Berkhamsted III
Chipperfield Clarendon II v Great Gaddesden
Flamstead II v Leverstock Green III
West Herts IV v Luton Town & Indians IV
Rickmansworth III v Offley & Stopsley

Division 10 North

Preston IV v Hitchin IV
Welwyn Garden City IV v Ickleford III
Letchworth Garden City IV v Knebworth Park III
Kimpton v Potton Town II
Stevenage V v Wheathampstead III

Division 10 South

Watford Town IV v Batchworth
Northwood Town III v Bushey III
Old Eastcotians v Pinner III
Edgware v Royal Herts
Abbots Langley III v West Herts V

Division 10 East

Broxbourne IV v Hatfield & Crusaders III
Holtwhites Trinibis III v Hertford IV
Hoddesdon III v Reed III
Bayford & Hertford II v St Margaretsbury III
Cheshunt Rosedale III v Ware

Division 10 West

Berkhamsted IV v Chorleywood III
Lutonian III v Flitwick IV
Langleybury III v Ley Hill II
West Herts VI v Northwood III
Eaton Bray II v Tring Park IV

Division 10 Central

Botany Bay II v Hatfield Hyde III
Harpenden V v Mill Hill Village III
Old Albanians III v Old Camdenians II
Old Owens III v Old Elizabethans III
Shenley Village IV v Old Haberdashers II

Division 11 North

St Margaretsbury IV v Bengeo
Knebworth Park IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Hitchin V v Tewin III

Division 11 South

Pinner IV v Hatch End II
Kings Langley III v Hemel Hempstead Town V
Rickmansworth IV v Northwood Town IV
Northwood V v Watford Town V
Hatch End III v Old Minchendenians II

Division 11 East

Enfield IV v Botany Bay III
Cockfosters III v Cheshunt Rosedale IV
Mill Hill Village IV v Holtwhites Trinibis IV
Southgate Adelaide III v Old Camdenians III

Division 11 West

Potten End II v Abbots Langley IV
Chorleywood IV v Kings Langley IV
Boxmoor III v Northwood IV
Dunstable Town IV v Redbourn V

Division 11 Central

North Mymms III v Harpenden VI
Wheathampstead IV v Hitchin VI
St Albans V v Little Berkhamsted II
Datchworth III v Old Albanians IV
Redbourn IV v Potters Bar IV

30 Jun, 2024

Division 11 North

Ware II v Welwyn Garden City V

Division 11 West

Leverstock Green IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III