First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 02 Jul, 1994

West Herts 159-10 (50.5) Stevenage 160-4 (42.2)
Hoddesdon 88-10 (36.4) Welwyn Garden City 91-0 (11.0)
Radlett 256-6 (52.0) North Mymms 238-7 (56.0)
Barnet 210-10 (52.0) Cheshunt 213-5 (45.0)
Watford Town 186-8 (52.0) Berkhamsted 180-7 (38.0)
Hertford 244-4 (48.0) Hitchin 210-9 (51.0)
Bishop's Stortford 229-4 (47.0) Letchworth Garden City 223-10 (48.4)
Sawbridgeworth 138-9 (52.0) St Albans 139-5 (40.0)
Luton Town 224-9 (52.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 185-5 (45.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 277-7 (60) North Mymms 278-4 (54,4)
Letchworth Garden City 160-10 (44,3) *Welwyn Garden City 164-4 (36)
Hemel Hempstead Town 247-8 (60) *Harpenden 233-9 (55)
Hertford 199-10 (57,5) *Potters Bar 143-10 (43,4)
Bishop's Stortford 122-10 (54) *Radlett 123-1 (20)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 02 Jul, 1994

St Albans II 273-3 (39.0) Sawbridgeworth II 85-10 (30.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 203-10 (51.0) Luton Town II 198-8 (44.0)
Stevenage II 239-5 (43.0) West Herts II 241-2 (44.1)
Hoddesdon II 163-10 (48.0) Welwyn Garden City II 167-8 (40.5)
Radlett II 218-6 (50.2) North Mymms II 157-6 (48.0)
Barnet II 141-10 (57.0) Cheshunt II 144-5 (43.0)
Berkhamsted II 225-10 (50.0) Watford Town II 226-2 (40.0)
Hertford II 232-4 (50.2) Hitchin II 202-10 (42.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 212-6 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 208-10 (45.0)

Division One - 02 Jul, 1994

St Margaretsbury 213-5 (52.0) Old Finchleians 175-9 (45.0)
Knebworth Park 236-8 (52.0) Chorleywood 203-9 (44.0)
Wormley 216-6 (52.0) Hatfield 214-8 (50.0)
Old Camdenians 223-2 (44.4) Totteridge 221-10 (52.5)
Broxbourne 155-10 (51.1) Langleybury 158-1 (42.3)
Old Millhillians 194-9 (52.0) Potters Bar 198-4 (45.2)
Hatfield Hyde 193-10 (51.3) Eggington 152-10 (37.0)
Northampton Exiles 251-3 (47.4) Wheathampstead 153-7 (45.0)
Leverstock Green 213-5 (47.5) Boxmoor 217-5 (48.5)
Bishop's Stortford St Albans Cancelled
Hoddesdon Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Dunstable St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Langleybury Knebworth Park Cancelled
Hitchin Luton Town & Indians Cancelled
*Totteridge Millhillians 193-10 (50,5) Hitchin 195-9 (48)
Berkhamsted 235-8 (53) *Knebworth Park 203-9 (47)
Reed 225-6 (52) *Letchworth Garden City 189-10 (42,2)
*Dunstable 215-8 (53) St Albans 214-9 (47)
*Hoddesdon 230-9 (53) St Margaretsbury 236-7 (46)

Division One (2nd XI) - 02 Jul, 1994

Potters Bar II 152-10 (46.0) Old Millhillians II 153-5 (39.5)
Hatfield Hyde II 208-3 (47.0) Eggington II 181-9 (44.0)
Northampton Exiles II 124-10 (41.1) Wheathampstead II 125-3 (34.4)
Leverstock Green II 153-9 (52.0) Boxmoor II 110-10 (43.3)
Old Finchleians II 203-7 (51.1) St Margaretsbury II 152-10 (46.1)
Chorleywood II 181-10 (51.2) Knebworth Park II 99-10 (30.0)
Hatfield II 86-10 (40.0) Wormley II 89-5 (30.0)
Totteridge II 259-6 (50.5) Old Camdenians II 260-6 (40.4)
Broxbourne II 92-10 (40.4) Langleybury II 96-2 (16.0)
*Barnet II 219-7 (43,4) Cottered II 126-10 (39,3)
*Boxmoor II 167-10 (52,3) Leverstock Green II 171-4 (33,3)
Northampton Exiles II 139-10 (52,5) *Old Finchleians II 142-7 (46,2)
Hatfield II 156-10 (52,5) *Harpenden II 159-4 (36,5)
Preston II 206-10 (48,3) *St Margaretsbury II 208-5 (37,2)
*Hitchin II 140-10 (52,2) Old Camdenians II 125-10 (43,3)
Rickmansworth II 227-6 (50) *Broxbourne II 118-10 (34,4)
Chipperfield II 203-7 (53) *Potters Bar II 203-10 (46,3)
Ampthill Town II 131-10 (38) *Watford Town II 134-2 (37)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 24 Jun, 1995

Sawbridgeworth II 271-4 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City II 74-10 (42.0)
Cockfosters II 179-10 (50.4) Welwyn Garden City II 183-5 (36.0)
Luton Town II 249-8 (52.0) Radlett II 148-10 (38.4)
Watford Town II 210-7 (52.0) Cheshunt II 177-5 (40.0)
Barnet II 232-6 (52.0) North Mymms II 156-2 (50.0)
Berkhamsted II 59-10 (40.0) St Albans II 60-1 (20.0)
Langleybury II 207-9 (52.0) Hertford II 208-6 (45.0)
Stevenage II 196-10 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford II 197-4 (41.3)
Hoddesdon II 196-5 (52.0) Hitchin II 197-1 (40.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-10 (52.0) West Herts II 153-3 (40.0)

Premier Division - 24 Jun, 1995

Hemel Hempstead Town 224-3 (52.0) West Herts 126-7 (41.0)
Sawbridgeworth 219-6 (52.0) Letchworth Garden City 221-5 (42.0)
Cockfosters 155-10 (43.3) Welwyn Garden City 158-2 (18.1)
Radlett 218-7 (52.0) Luton Town 152-7 (41.0)
Cheshunt 251-7 (51.4) Watford Town 134-9 (36.0)
North Mymms 205-10 (52.0) Barnet 156-10 (40.0)
Berkhamsted 104-10 (30.0) St Albans 105-4 (30.0)
Hertford 233-6 (52.0) Langleybury 227-9 (45.0)
Bishop's Stortford 177-10 (49.0) Stevenage 178-4 (41.0)
Hoddesdon 298-7 (51.0) Hitchin 160-10 (31.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 24 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury II 129-8 (52.0) Dunstable II 132-3 (18.4)
Eggington II 188-7 (52.0) Northampton Exiles II 192-3 (37.1)
Cottered II 217-8 (49.4) Totteridge II 80-10 (44.4)
Old Millhillians II 220-9 (52.0) Hatfield II 197-8 (49.0)
Wheathampstead II 76-10 (34.2) Potters Bar II 79-5 (24.2)
Old Camdenians II 147-10 (47.2) Chorleywood II 149-6 (37.2)
Harpenden II 143-10 (50.5) Leverstock Green II 89-10 (39.3)
Wormley II 197-10 (51.5) Knebworth Park II 191-6 (48.0)
Broxbourne II 75-10 (42.0) Old Finchleians II 76-5 (30.4)

Division One - 24 Jun, 1995

Wheathampstead 245-1 (52.0) Potters Bar 218-7 (52.0)
Old Camdenians 219-9 (52.0) Chorleywood 220-4 (49.1)
Leverstock Green 228-3 (52.0) Harpenden 119-10 (47.1)
Wormley 205-6 (51.0) Knebworth Park 211-5 (44.1)
Broxbourne 190-8 (52.0) Old Finchleians 183-9 (50.0)
St Margaretsbury 245-3 (51.4) Dunstable 180-10 (43.3)
Eggington 206-10 (51.3) Northampton Exiles 168-10 (32.5)
Hatfield Hyde 231-9 (51.4) UCA 184-3 (42.0)
Boxmoor 156-10 (46.0) Old Millhillians 157-7 (39.3)

Division Two - 29 Jun, 1996

Preston 202-8 (52.0) Northampton Exiles 182-10 (44.1)
Baldock 220-4 (50.0) Parkfield 221-5 (47.3)
Eggington 184-10 (52.0) Northwood Town 158-10 (43.2)
Hatfield 164-8 (52.0) Old Haberdashers 143-8 (48.0)
Rickmansworth 166-10 (45.3) Totteridge 160-10 (53.3)
Old Owens 73-10 (40.3) Holtwhites 74-6 (32.0)
Old Albanian 130-10 (51.3) Bushey 131-4 (27.4)
North Enfield 127-10 (45.3) Datchworth 132-1 (37.2)
Bayford & Hertford 182-9 (52.0) Redbourn 177-9 (48.0)

Premier Division - 29 Jun, 1996

Luton Town 135-8 (52.0) St Albans 136-5 (42.0)
Bishop's Stortford 186-10 (51.5) Welwyn Garden City 187-7 (47.4)
North Mymms 158-10 (48.5) Sawbridgeworth 162-3 (42.3)
Radlett 233-3 (50.0) Barnet 158-10 (46.4)
Potters Bar 220-5 (52.0) Langleybury 221-7 (47.0)
Berkhamsted 203-8 (49.2) Watford Town 183-10 (48.2)
Hemel Hempstead Town 265-5 (51.0) Hoddesdon 247-9 (47.0)
Hertford 110-10 (43.4) Hitchin 111-2 (30.1)
Letchworth Garden City 142-10 (47.1) Stevenage 143-3 (32.5)
Cheshunt 264-3 (50.0) West Herts 143-9 (50.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 29 Jun, 1996

Wormley II 114-10 (48.0) Hatfield II 117-1 (36.2)
Old Camdenians II 37-10 (26.5) UCA II 39-0 (6.0)
Berkhamsted II 163-9 (48.0) Chorleywood II 167-5 (45.0)
Harpenden II 190-7 (52.0) Potters Bar II 191-9 (47.3)
Old Finchleians II 121-10 (51.5) Knebworth Park II 124-4 (33.4)
Wheathampstead II 203-8 (49.0) Broxbourne II 180-10 (46.0)
Northampton Exiles II 152-8 (52.0) Leverstock Green II 153-2 (34.2)
Boxmoor II 221-6 (52.0) St Margaretsbury II 225-7 (47.1)
Cottered II 147-10 (51.3) Old Millhillians II 151-4 (35.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 29 Jun, 1996

Ware II 175-7 (52.0) Preston II 176-7 (45.2)
Southgate Adelaide II 175-7 (52.0) Baldock II 128-8 (48.0)
Northchurch II 209-10 (51.0) Reed II 210-6 (49.0)
Old Haberdashers II 217-6 (48.0) Allenburys II 154-10 (45.0)
Old Elizabethans II 101-10 (27.3) Hatch End II 100-10 (27.4)
Elstree II 127-10 (44.1) Southgate Compton II 62-10 (22.4)
Langley II 88-10 (39.0) Sandridge II 89-3 (41.0)
London Colney II 153-10 (46.1) Old Cholmeleians II 49-10 (26.2)
Braughing II 187-9 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 137-9 (48.0)

Division One - 29 Jun, 1996

Cockfosters 199-9 (52.0) Harpenden 159-10 (47.0)
Old Finchleians 158-9 (52.0) Knebworth Park 143-9 (48.0)
Broxbourne 190-9 (52.0) Wheathampstead 191-2 (43.0)
Leverstock Green 165-8 (52.0) Abbots Langley 151-10 (42.0)
St Margaretsbury 224-4 (50.0) Boxmoor 225-5 (47.2)
Old Millhillians 216-4 (52.0) Cottered 135-9 (48.0)
Wormley 160-8 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde 136-9 (48.0)
UCA 248-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 176-8 (48.0)
Chorleywood 221-5 (52.0) Dunstable 147-8 (48.0)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 29 Jun, 1996

Welwyn Garden City II 113-10 (47.2) Bishop's Stortford II 114-2 (26.0)
North Mymms II 231-4 (51.0) Sawbridgeworth II 196-6 (49.0)
Barnet II 136-10 (47.4) Radlett II 138-4 (40.1)
Langleybury II 211-4 (48.0) Cockfosters II 103-10 (35.0)
Dunstable II 171-9 (52.0) Watford Town II 74-10 (30.0)
Hoddesdon II 205-10 (49.4) Hemel Hempstead Town II 194-9 (50.0)
Hertford II 193-8 (51.0) Hitchin II 194-7 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 133-9 (52.0) Stevenage II 135-5 (37.0)
Cheshunt II 145-10 (50.4) West Herts II 148-6 (48.0)
St Albans II 196-6 (52.0) Luton Town II 197-3 (40.0)

Division Three - 29 Jun, 1996

Old Elizabethans 161-10 (43.0) Hatch End 128-10 (43.0)
Southgate Compton 106-10 (39.0) Elstree 107-2 (31.4)
Sandridge 219-8 (48.0) Langley 220-5 (51.4)
Old Cholmeleians 99-10 (43.5) London Colney 103-0 (23.2)
Waltham X Rosedale 177-10 (36.0) Braughing 179-6 (48.2)
Ickleford 177-9 (52.0) Ware 147-8 (48.0)
Southgate Adelaide 197-5 (52.0) Kings Langley 145-8 (48.0)
Reed 253-4 (52.0) Northchurch 123-4 (48.0)
Radlett III 193-9 (51.0) Allenburys 194-4 (45.4)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 29 Jun, 1996

North Enfield II 83-10 (41.5) Datchworth II 85-4 (34.1)
Bayford & Hertford II 148-9 (52.0) Redbourn II 151-6 (43.0)
Abbots Langley II 189-8 (52.0) Ickleford II 189-8 (48.0)
Parkfield II 187-10 (51.0) Kings Langley II 188-3 (42.2)
Northwood Town II 224-8 (52.0) Eggington II 182-10 (44.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 142-9 (52.0) Radlett IV 146-3 (42.3)
Totteridge II 95-10 (29.2) Rickmansworth II 99-4 (15.2)
Old Owens II 210-6 (52.0) Holtwhites II 133-10 (46.3)
Old Albanian II 187-8 (52.0) Bushey II 192-6 (47.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 28 Jun, 1997

Hatfield Hyde II Bushey II Cancelled
Parkfield II Preston II Cancelled
Old Camdenians II Eggington II Cancelled
Bayford & Hertford II Kings Langley II Cancelled
Old Owens II Datchworth II Cancelled
North Enfield II Rickmansworth II Cancelled
Northwood Town II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Old Haberdashers II Wormley II Cancelled
Old Albanian II Ickleford II Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 28 Jun, 1997

Old Millhillians II North Mymms II Cancelled
Stevenage II Radlett II Cancelled
Cockfosters II Hertford II Cancelled
West Herts II Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
Barnet II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II Hoddesdon II Cancelled
Cheshunt II Hitchin II Cancelled
St Albans II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Dunstable II Langleybury II Cancelled
Luton Town II 191-7 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City II 161-10 (45.4)

Division Three - 28 Jun, 1997

Langley Allenburys Cancelled
Radlett III Elstree Cancelled
Totteridge Holtwhites Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians Southgate Compton Cancelled
Kings Langley Braughing Cancelled
Ware Old Elizabethans Cancelled
Ickleford Sandridge Cancelled
Hatch End London Colney Cancelled
Northchurch Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled

Division Three (2nd XI) - 28 Jun, 1997

Elstree II Southgate Adelaide II Cancelled
Holtwhites II Totteridge II Cancelled
Allenburys II Langley II
London Colney II Hatch End II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale II Northchurch II Cancelled
Southgate Compton II Old Cholmeleians II Cancelled
Braughing II Baldock II Cancelled
Sandridge II Reed II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II Ware II Cancelled

Division One - 28 Jun, 1997

UCA St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Cottered Wheathampstead Cancelled
Rickmansworth North Enfield Cancelled
Boxmoor Broxbourne Cancelled
Leverstock Green Cockfosters Cancelled
Hertford Dunstable Cancelled
Wormley Chorleywood Cancelled
Abbots Langley Old Millhillians Cancelled
Harpenden Hatfield Hyde Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 28 Jun, 1997

Broxbourne II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Potters Bar II Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Chorleywood II Radlett IV Cancelled
Watford Town II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled
Hatfield II Harpenden II Cancelled
St Margaretsbury II UCA II Cancelled
Wheathampstead II Cottered II Cancelled
Old Finchleians II Redbourn II Cancelled

Division Two - 28 Jun, 1997

Southgate Adelaide Old Haberdashers Cancelled
Northampton Exiles Northwood Town Cancelled
Bushey Hatfield Cancelled
Preston Parkfield Cancelled
Eggington Old Camdenians Cancelled
Redbourn Old Finchleians Cancelled
Baldock Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Reed Old Albanian Cancelled
Datchworth Old Owens Cancelled

Premier Division - 28 Jun, 1997

Langleybury Berkhamsted Cancelled
Hoddesdon Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth St Albans Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City 206-9 (51.0) Luton Town 176-9 (45.0)
Knebworth Park Potters Bar Cancelled
North Mymms Watford Town Cancelled
Radlett Stevenage Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City West Herts Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town Barnet Cancelled
Hitchin Cheshunt Cancelled

Division Two - 27 Jun, 1998

Preston 55-1 (25.0) Northwood Town
*Eversholt 124-0 (26.0) *Datchworth
*Bayford & Hertford 67-7 (35.3) *Southgate Adelaide
Reed 51-3 (21.0) Redbourn
Ickleford 60-3 (27.0) Parkfield
Old Owens 94-10 (30.0) Braughing 4-0 (0.1) R
Northwood 47-1 (18.0) Bushey
Ampthill Town 54-4 (26.0) Old Haberdashers
Hatfield Hyde 165-8 (49.0) Baldock 50-6 (21.0) R
Old Albanian 113-1 (23.3) Northampton Exiles

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 27 Jun, 1998

Hitchin II 69-4 (24.0) Hoddesdon II
Barnet II 54-6 (26.0) North Mymms II
St Albans II 149-8 (50.0) Dunstable II 129-10 (48.0)
Knebworth Park II 92-10 (43.2) Welwyn Garden City II 53-8 (40.0)
*Stevenage II 117-4 (37.0) *Bishop's Stortford II
*Radlett II 234-1 (44.0) *Luton Town II 167-6 (45.0)
West Herts II 53-3 (22.3) Hemel Hempstead Town II
Wheathampstead II 94-3 (31.5) Old Millhillians II
Langleybury II 38-4 (20.0) Hertford II
*Sawbridgeworth II 110-10 (44.2) *Letchworth Garden City II 112-3 (23.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 27 Jun, 1998

Leverstock Green II 80-7 (30.0) St Margaretsbury II
Kings Langley II 54-5 (32.0) Old Finchleians II
Northampton Exiles II 69-2 (19.0) UCA II
*Broxbourne II 80-1 (29.0) *Old Camdenians II
Radlett IV 102-10 (41.2) Cottered II 106-0 (20.2)
Cockfosters II 119-1 (34.2) Chorleywood II
Potters Bar II 43-2 (19.0) Boxmoor II
Chipperfield II 81-1 (31.3) Hatfield II
Harpenden II 49-2 (15.0) Berkhamsted II
Watford Town II 70-3 (19.0) Parkfield II

Division One - 27 Jun, 1998

Cottered 104-2 (26.3) Wormley
North Enfield 58-8 (25.0) UCA
Old Camdenians 134-2 (28.0) Broxbourne
Rickmansworth 47-2 (23.0) Dunstable
Old Finchleians 80-4 (31.0) Abbots Langley
Wheathampstead 49-5 (23.0) Boxmoor
St Margaretsbury 87-1 (31.4) Leverstock Green
Cockfosters 47-2 (21.2) Chorleywood
*Hatfield 62-3 (14.3) *Chipperfield
Berkhamsted 142-9 (45.0) Harpenden 148-6 (37.3)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 27 Jun, 1998

Hatfield Hyde II 157-9 (47.0) Wormley II 138-7 (41.0)
*Bayford & Hertford II 80-3 (33.0) *Southgate Adelaide II
*North Enfield II 125-7 (46.0) *Old Albanian II 82-10 (27.4)
Ampthill Town II 156-10 (49.0) Old Haberdashers II 84-10 (48.3)
Abbots Langley II 88-0 (27.0) Old Owens II
Rickmansworth II 155-3 (38.0) Ickleford II 24-3 (7.1) R
*Northwood Town II 99-10 (36.0) *Preston II 100-2 (22.0)
Datchworth II 136-10 (51.5) Eversholt II 120-10 (43.2)
Northwood II 64-3 (21.0) Bushey II
Redbourn II 146-7 (47.0) Reed II 30-2 (16.2) R

Premier Division - 27 Jun, 1998

*Stevenage 161-7 (43.0) *Bishop's Stortford 33-1 (11.0) R
North Mymms 85-1 (29.0) Barnet
Watford Town 88-4 (22.2) St Albans
*Hertford 90-2 (26.0) *Langleybury
Hemel Hempstead Town 36-2 (19.0) West Herts
Old Millhillians 68-1 (28.0) Potters Bar
Welwyn Garden City 190-5 (45.0) Knebworth Park 98-7 (38.0)
*Sawbridgeworth 146-0 (33.5) *Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin 189-8 (48.0) Hoddesdon 46-6 (15.0) R
Radlett 79-3 (18.0) Luton Town

Division Three (2nd XI) - 27 Jun, 1998

*Ware II 130-10 (51.0) *Sandridge II 131-2 (31.4)
*Elstree II 45-10 (38.1) *Old Elizabethans II 46-2 (15.0)
*Baldock II 199-9 (42.4) *Eggington II 200-6 (54.5)
London Colney II 116-10 (46.0) Southgate Compton II 117-3 (37.4)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 132-10 (43.0) *County Hall II 51-10 (22.1)
Braughing II 203-5 (53.0) Hatch End II 127-6 (47.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 124-10 (51.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 125-3 (31.0)
Southgate Compton II 144-10 (53.0) Sandridge II 108-8 (47.0)
Flitwick II 173-8 (53.0) Brimsdown II 102-7 (47.0)
Langley II 124-10 (35.1) Totteridge II 128-2 (34.0)

Division Three - 27 Jun, 1998

Hatch End 140-10 (50.5) County Hall 141-5 (44.5)
Old Cholmeleians 139-10 (52.0) London Colney 141-5 (39.2)
Southgate Compton 142-9 (53.0) Radlett III 144-8 (46.0)
Langley 140-10 (52.0) Waltham X Rosedale 90-10 (45.0)
Elstree 128-10 (51.3) Sandridge 131-4 (26.4)
Kings Langley 170-8 (53.0) Eggington 154-9 (47.0)
*Old Elizabethans 104-9 (53.0) *Flitwick 105-3 (26.0)
Totteridge 122-10 (50.4) Northchurch 123-7 (38.3)
Old Elizabethans 46-3 (30.3) Holtwhites Trinibis
Holtwhites Trinibis 189-10 (50.3) Clarendon 148-8 (49.0)

Division Two - 26 Jun, 1999

*Northwood Town 220-6 (51) Sandridge 164-10 (48,3)
*Reed 126-10 (39,3) Boxmoor 121-10 (37)
Eversholt 239-4 (50) *Kings Langley 180-10 (43,3)
Bayford & Hertford 213-4 (51) *Hatfield Hyde 217-5 (49)
*Bushey 211-10 (51) Braughing 212-7 (47)
*Old Haberdashers 227-8 (53) Datchworth 78-10 (35)
*Ampthill Town 193-10 (50,4) Redbourn 136-8 (49)
*UCA 246-7 (52) North Enfield 176-10 (38)
*Northampton Exiles 231-8 (51) Baldock 176-8 (49)
Flitwick 179-10 (47,4) *Preston 133-10 (44,5)
Northwood Radlett II Cancelled
Flitwick 176-10 (46,1) *Northwood Town 160-8 (41)
Knebworth Park II Watford Town Cancelled
Totteridge Old Albanian Cancelled
Berkhamsted Ampthill Town Cancelled
Old Finchleians Potters Bar II Cancelled
Northchurch Broxbourne Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Reed Cancelled
Eversholt Cockfosters Cancelled
Preston Abbots Langley Cancelled
*Watford Town 164-10 (50,4) Potters Bar II 166-7 (45,2)
Hatfield 235-8 (53) *Preston 164-9 (47)
*Ampthill Town 214-6 (53) Luton Town & Indians 218-5 (43,3)
*Knebworth Park II 215-7 (53) Welwyn Garden City II 217-8 (47)
*Northwood Town 229-10 (52,3) Rickmansworth 230-8 (45,5)
Old Finchleians 158-10 (49,5) *Chorleywood 160-8 (48)
Northchurch 225-8 (53) *Radlett II 137-10 (43,5)
*Abbots Langley 261-7 (53) Old Albanian 210-8 (47)
*Northwood 72-10 (38) Leverstock Green 73-1 (12,2)
*Cockfosters 241-6 (53) Flitwick 171-7 (47)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 26 Jun, 1999

Northwood Town II 238-10 (53) *Sandridge II 239-6 (42,4)
Hatfield Hyde II 78-10 (31) *Bayford & Hertford II 79-1 (18)
Southgate Adelaide II 235-5 (53) *Eversholt II 151-4 (47)
Southgate Compton II 105-10 (37,1) *County Hall II 106-2 (36)
*Radlett III 227-5 (49) Old Albanian II 193-6 (51)
*North Enfield II 159-8 (47) UCA II 159-7 (41)
Northwood II 198-10 (52,2) *Ickleford II 140-8 (47)
Redbourn II 84-10 (41,1) *Abbots Langley II 85-4 (29,3)
*Parkfield II 188-7 (53) Old Owens II 119-8 (47)
*Wormley II 167-10 (50,1) Reed II 170-4 (37,5)

Division Three - 26 Jun, 1999

*Botany Bay 227-7 (53) Brimsdown 144-7 (47)
Ickleford 202-5 (44) *Elstree 186-10 (40)
*Parkfield 233-3 (45) Old Owens 203-9 (55)
*Waltham X Rosedale 178-9 (53) Radlett IV 181-8 (46,1)
Totteridge 217-5 (53) *Holtwhites Trinibis 158-8 (47)
*County Hall 105-10 (44) Southgate Compton 109-3 (37)
Old Elizabethans 270-5 (50) *Ware 227-8 (50)
*London Colney 223-4 (53) Potton Town 162-10 (44,2)
*Northchurch 255-5 (50) Hatch End 161-10 (46,5)
Old Cholmeleians 189-9 (53) *Clarendon 192-7 (32,2)
London Colney Leverstock Green Cancelled
Ickleford 134-10 (45,5) *Chorleywood 138-2 (30)
Kings Langley Rickmansworth Cancelled
Stevenage II Bishop's Stortford II Cancelled
Harpenden II Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide Hoddesdon II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City II Dunstable II Cancelled
Wheathampstead Botany Bay Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II Hatfield Cancelled
St Albans II Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
*Wheathampstead 155-10 (49) Hemel Hempstead Town II 156-4 (43)
*Sawbridgeworth II 177-10 (51,4) Harpenden II 178-2 (34,5)
Shenley Village 257-6 (53) *Broxbourne 175-9 (47)
*North Enfield 113-10 (35,2) London Colney 117-6 (22,3)
*Ickleford 257-4 (53) Kings Langley 258-4 (44,3)
*Waltham X Rosedale 254-9 (50) Clifton 160-10 (39,1)
*Cavendish 254-7 (50) Dunstable II 233-8 (50)
Bishop's Stortford II 129-10 (41,3) *Eversholt 132-1 (28,3)
*Stevenage II 212-10 (53) Letchworth Garden City II 213-6 (45,2)
St Albans II Totteridge Millhillians II

Division Three (2nd XI) - 26 Jun, 1999

*Datchworth II 157-8 (53) Old Haberdashers II 153-6 (47)
*Old Elizabethans II 238-7 (51) Ware II 176-10 (38)
*Hatch End II 173-10 (50) Northchurch II 105-8 (50)
*Old Cholmeleians II 172-10 (51,4) Clarendon II 173-5 (41,1)
Totteridge II 228-8 (52,5) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 190-8 (47)
Bushey II 171-10 (38) *Braughing II 173-2 (38)
London Colney II 170-10 (51) *Potton Town II 173-8 (48)
*Waltham X Rosedale II 159-10 (43,2) Baldock II 160-4 (40)
Brimsdown II 138-9 (53) *Botany Bay II 140-4 (41,5)
*Elstree II 75-10 (37) Flitwick II 79-1 (19)

Division One - 26 Jun, 1999

Abbots Langley 195-8 (53.0) Dunstable 199-3 (44.0)
Cottered 194-6 (53.0) Berkhamsted 196-8 (46.3)
Knebworth Park 265-3 (42.0) Southgate Adelaide 109-10 (43.1)
*Rickmansworth 160-10 (52.2) *Broxbourne 129-8 (47.0)
*Wormley 103-10 (38.3) *Leverstock Green 104-1 (21.4)
Chipperfield 216-7 (53.0) Wheathampstead 204-10 (45.1)
St Margaretsbury 243-7 (46.3) Northwood 229-10 (52.3)
*Hatfield 224-8 (52.0) *Harpenden 225-7 (44.0)
*Old Finchleians 169-10 (46.3) *Old Albanian 171-4 (48.3)
Old Camdenians 134-10 (45.2) Hitchin 135-6 (26.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 26 Jun, 1999

*Kings Langley II 49-10 (19.2) *Cockfosters II 51-1 (10.5)

Premier Division - 24 Jun, 2000

*Hertford 181-10 (56.1) *St Albans 115-10 (46.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 188-9 (58.0) *Letchworth Garden City 140-10 (44.0)
Hoddesdon 302-3 (58.0) North Mymms 259-9 (52.0)
*West Herts 162-10 (55.4) *Stevenage 161-10 (53.1)
Cockfosters 58-10 (37.0) Bishop's Stortford 59-1 (15.0)
*Watford Town 275-7 (58.0) *Langleybury 218-9 (52.0)

Division One - 24 Jun, 2000

Dunstable 218-6 (48.0) Radlett II 167-10 (44.3)
*Sawbridgeworth 130-10 (47.3) *Potters Bar 131-5 (36.0)
Chorleywood 112-10 (47.4) Leverstock Green 113-4 (31.2)
*Welwyn Garden City 264-4 (53.0) *Hitchin 123-10 (40.4)
Chipperfield 130-10 (48.1) Millhillians 131-2 (27.2)

Division Two - 24 Jun, 2000

Broxbourne 157-8 (53.0) Old Albanian 159-5 (43.3)
Berkhamsted 162-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 163-5 (46.5)
*Knebworth Park 205-8 (53.0) *Harpenden 179-9 (47.0)
*Northwood 212-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley 184-8 (47.0)
*Luton Town II 145-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury 147-5 (39.5)
Hoddesdon II 201-9 (53.0) Rickmansworth 182-10 (44.2)

Division Three - 24 Jun, 2000

Wormley 199-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park II 103-10 (37.0)
Wheathampstead 161-7 (50.0) Old Finchleians 145-8 (44.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 128-8 (53.0) Cottered 134-3 (32.0)
St Albans II 137-10 (53.0) Stevenage II 140-4 (40.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 198-10 (52.0) Preston 101-10 (37.0)
*Langleybury II 150-8 (53.0) *Hertford II 151-3 (42.0)
*Hatfield 151-10 (51.4) *Eversholt 155-2 (33.2)
Old Camdenians 133-10 (32.0) Bishop's Stortford II 135-3 (28.0)
*West Herts II 199-4 (52.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 131-10 (40.0)
Kings Langley 223-7 (53.0) Flitwick 154-10 (44.0)

Division Four - 24 Jun, 2000

*Braughing 257-7 (48.3) *UCA 224-10 (48.2)
Dunstable II 188-9 (53.0) Millhillians II 150-7 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles 74-10 (33.3) Bayford & Hertford 76-0 (22.0)
*Bushey 175-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde 126-9 (47.0)
Northwood Town 170-8 (53.0) Chorleywood II 171-6 (40.0)
Boxmoor 99-10 (33.0) Redbourn 100-0 (21.5)
Berkhamsted II 75-10 (28.2) North Mymms II 78-5 (24.1)
Ampthill Town 235-3 (46.3) Reed 143-9 (53.0)
Old Haberdashers 197-8 (53.0) Sandridge 133-10 (40.0)
*Wheathampstead II 170-10 (51.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 139-8 (48.0)

Division Five - 24 Jun, 2000

Cockfosters II 108-9 (53.0) Northchurch 111-1 (26.5)
Holtwhites Trinibis 200-9 (52.0) Ickleford 133-7 (48.0)
Baldock 241-5 (49.0) Chipperfield II 73-10 (27.5)
Brimsdown 112-10 (52.3) Botany Bay 115-4 (29.0)
St Margaretsbury II 176-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 73-10 (30.0)
Potters Bar II 223-5 (46.0) North Enfield 205-10 (53.4)
Clarendon 137-10 (51.3) Harpenden II 139-4 (37.1)
Watford Town II 193-6 (53.0) Datchworth 197-6 (41.5)
Totteridge 171-9 (53.0) Parkfield 107-7 (47.0)
*Old Elizabethans 186-6 (53.0) *County Hall 186-7 (47.0)

Division Six - 24 Jun, 2000

*Southgate Compton 158-9 (53.0) *Tewin 159-7 (45.5)
Cheshunt 128-10 (47.2) Old Finchleians II 72-10 (25.2)
Hatfield II 161-8 (52.0) Old Owens 159-10 (42.4)
*Preston II 222-5 (53.0) *Harpenden III 129-10 (38.0)
Hexton 115-10 (46.5) Radlett III 116-8 (41.0)
London Colney 128-10 (47.5) Ampthill Town II 129-4 (40.2)
Potton Town 229-6 (49.0) Clifton 177-8 (42.4)
*Old Centralians 186-10 (52.0) *Hitchin II 187-6 (45.3)
Leverstock Green II 191-5 (48.0) Broxbourne II 159-5 (42.0)
Old Cholmeleians 102-10 (48.2) Hertingfordbury 103-2 (28.0)

Division Seven - 24 Jun, 2000

*Redbourn II 174-7 (51.0) *Boxmoor II 176-6 (42.5)
Ware 184-10 (50.0) Southgate Adelaide II 124-8 (50.0)
Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (49.0) Waltham X Rosedale 165-5 (46.0)
Kings Langley II 227-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 179-7 (47.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 167-10 (45.0) *Cottered II 158-10 (38.0)
Old Camdenians II 186-10 (52.2) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 188-4 (39.0)
*Old Albanian II 210-6 (51.0) *Northwood II 178-6 (49.0)
Dunstable III 229-5 (53.0) Abbots Langley II 187-7 (47.0)
Watton-at-Stone 190-7 (53.0) Hatch End 192-4 (45.1)
*Elstree 144-10 (52.1) *Eversholt II 118-10 (40.5)

Division Eight - 24 Jun, 2000

*Knebworth Park III 194-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 104-10 (33.0)
Cockfosters III 115-10 (51.4) Bayford & Hertford II 116-5 (36.2)
*Northwood Town II 151-10 (37.0) *Stevenage III 98-10 (30.0)
Ickleford II 90-10 (47.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 93-2 (18.4)
Reed II 230-7 (53.0) North Enfield II 130-8 (47.0)
Sandridge II 202-3 (53.0) Langleybury III 107-10 (40.0)
Wormley II 146-8 (53.0) Southgate Compton II 98-10 (46.5)
Botany Bay II 167-8 (53.0) UCA II 169-5 (45.0)
Parkfield II 92-10 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City III 95-0 (29.4)
Hertford III 246-1 (53.0) Allenburys 113-3 (47.0)
Old Owens II County Hall II Cancelled
Hatfield II Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Wormley II Clarendon II Cancelled
Dunstable III Wheathampstead II Cancelled
Rickmansworth II Chipperfield II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Elstree Cancelled
Monken Hadley 95-10 (41,2) *Flamstead 96-2 (20,4)
Harpenden IV North Enfield II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale II Shenley Village II Cancelled
Botany Bay II Weston Cancelled
*County Hall II 236-8 (53) North Enfield II 93-10 (40,4)
Clarendon II 177-10 (51,2) *Old Owens II 178-7 (47,4)
Knebworth Park IV 178-10 (42) *Elstree 78-10 (33)
*Wheathampstead II 160-10 (50,2) Waltham X Rosedale II 124-10 (44,4)
Botany Bay II 173-10 (52,2) *Cockfosters III 176-3 (28,4)
*Holtwhites Trinibis II 121-10 (48,5) Cheshunt 122-3 (41,4)
*Chipperfield II 272-10 (51,2) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 273-2 (37)
Old Cholmeleians II 186-8 (53) *Sawbridgeworth III 186-7 (47)
Wormley II 126-10 (48,1) *Shenley Village II 127-2 (30)
*Allenburys 211-8 (53) Totteridge Millhillians IV 214-6 (43,5)

Division Nine - 24 Jun, 2000

*Brimsdown II 191-7 (53.0) *Braughing II 172-9 (47.0)
Clarendon II 54-10 (25.4) London Colney II 55-0 (12.0)
Flitwick II 203-3 (49.0) Shenley Village 162-10 (46.0)
Old Owens II 187-10 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City III 191-4 (45.4)
*Elstree II 159-8 (53.0) *Datchworth II 160-6 (44.0)
Northchurch II 200-7 (51.0) North Mymms III 200-7 (49.0)
Old Elizabethans II 77-10 (36.5) County Hall II 83-4 (27.4)
Potton Town II 148-10 (47.5) Totteridge II 152-7 (31.1)
Old Haberdashers II 205-3 (53.0) Hatfield Crusaders 188-8 (47.0)
Potters Bar III 74-10 (30.0) St Albans III 78-1 (20.0)
Old Owens II 210-9 (53) *Flamstead 189-5 (43)
*Greenwood Park 220-7 (53) Rising Stars 224-5 (46)
Met Police Bushey 258-5 (51) *Monken Hadley 113-8 (49)
Baldock II Langleybury III Cancelled
Datchworth II North Mymms III Cancelled
Bushey II Sandridge II Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth III Cheshunt II Cancelled
Bentley Heath Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
Greenwood Park Allenburys Cancelled
Cockfosters III Hatch End II Cancelled
Stevenage III Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
Bragbury Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled

Division Ten - 24 Jun, 2000

*Shenley Village II 57-10 (27.5) *Hoddesdon III 60-6 (24.1)
*North Mymms IV 96-10 (48.0) *Clifton II 97-0 (16.3)
Watford Town III 76-10 (36.5) Waltham X Rosedale II 77-3 (22.5)
Hexton II 258-10 (50.0) Old Cholmeleians II 43-10 (19.0)
*Stevenage IV 101-10 (36.3) *West Herts III 106-4 (24.0)
*Hatch End II 152-10 (49.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 153-6 (34.4)
*Graveley 174-10 (51.5) *Monken Hadley 144-10 (40.0)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 96-10 (45.0) *Cavendish 97-3 (30.0)
*Knebworth Park IV 146-8 (53.0) *St Thomas 148-2 (25.2)
Ware II 144-10 (43.0) Greenwood Park 146-0 (33.0)
Met Police Bushey 198-7 (53) *Two Woods 27-10 (16,4)
Harpenden Dolphins Berkhamsted III
Harpenden IV 134-10 (45,3) *Old Elizabethans II 138-5 (48,1)
St Albans IV 168-10 (46,5) *Harpenden Dolphins 98-10 (33,4)
Langleybury III 280-2 (49) *Cheshunt II 88-8 (51)
*Southgate Compton II 237-8 (53) Broxbourne III 170-5 (47)
Elstree II St Albans IV Cancelled
Offley & Stopsley Dunstable IV Cancelled
Luton Town & Indians III Shenley Village III Cancelled
Potton Town II Boxmoor II Cancelled
Harpenden Dolphins Kings Langley III Cancelled
Old Elizabethans II Clifton II Cancelled
Northwood III Abbots Langley III Cancelled
Ickleford II 176-6 (45) *Knebworth Park V 80-10 (36,3)
Letchworth Garden City IV Chorleywood III Cancelled
Potters Bar IV West Herts III Cancelled
*Northwood III 176-10 (53) Boxmoor II 155-10 (42)
Old Haberdashers II 217-9 (46,2) *Chorleywood III 220-3 (49)
St Albans IV 225-9 (53) *Broxbourne III 226-2 (39,1)
Shenley Village III 204-9 (53) *Leverstock Green III 205-8 (45,5)
Potton Town II 124-10 (49) *Northampton Exiles II 133-4 (25,1)
*West Herts III 188-10 (52,1) Abbots Langley III 191-8 (44,4)
*Cheshunt II 107-10 (45) Harpenden Dolphins 108-5 (39,3)
*Kings Langley III 225-10 (51,2) Dunstable IV 199-10 (46,5)
Old Elizabethans II 117-10 (37,5) *Rickmansworth III 121-2 (35)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 260-4 (53) Clifton II 254-10 (45)

Premier Division - 30 Jun, 2001

Bishop's Stortford 180-3 (36.0) Hertford 179-9 (58.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 86-5 (27.1) *West Herts 85-10 (45.0)
*St Albans 277-9 (52.0) *Hoddesdon 277-10 (57.5)
*Langleybury 221-8 (58.0) *Welwyn Garden City 225-5 (51.2)
Stevenage 221-4 (58.0) Watford Town 108-10 (42.2)

Division One - 30 Jun, 2001

Cockfosters 107-10 (31.4) Millhillians 108-2 (17.0)
Knebworth Park 197-8 (47.0) Hitchin 220-6 (53.0)
Sawbridgeworth 142-5 (47.0) Dunstable 236-5 (53.0)
Potters Bar 86-10 (32.2) North Mymms 110-9 (53.0)
*Letchworth Garden City 158-9 (53.0) *Chorleywood 159-8 (38.0)

Division Two - 30 Jun, 2001

Southgate Adelaide 191-3 (45.5) Chipperfield 188-8 (53.0)
Wormley 156-10 (49.0) Broxbourne 147-9 (51.0)
Northwood 208-9 (53.0) Berkhamsted 170-10 (40.2)
*Cottered 202-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth 168-10 (44.2)
Leverstock Green 263-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 167-9 (47.0)
Hoddesdon II 185-3 (46.3) Flitwick 184-9 (53.0)
Radlett II 194-8 (47.0) St Margaretsbury 238-8 (53.0)
Kings Langley 167-10 (52.2) Hatfield 170-4 (40.4)
*Old Albanian 151-10 (41.1) *Harpenden 152-7 (50.3)
Eversholt 166-9 (47.0) Preston 215-8 (53.0)

Division Three - 30 Jun, 2001

*Stevenage II 122-1 (24.0) *Old Finchleians 118-10 (52.3)
Wheathampstead 171-10 (48.1) Luton Town II 245-6 (50.0)
Bayford & Hertford 112-5 (37.1) Ampthill Town 106-10 (50.1)
St Albans II 132-10 (51.0) Redbourn 136-2 (40.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 284-6 (51.0) *West Herts II 120-10 (45.5)
Northampton Exiles 120-4 (42.3) Hemel Hempstead Town II 118-10 (35.4)
Bushey Dunstable II Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II 172-10 (53.0) Hertford II 159-9 (47.0)
*Knebworth Park II 209-8 (53.0) *Langleybury II 131-10 (39.5)
UCA 190-8 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (44.0)

Division Four - 30 Jun, 2001

Braughing 241-10 (51.0) Totteridge 147-6 (49.0)
*Chorleywood II 184-10 (44.2) *Holtwhites Trinibis 186-3 (40.0)
Old Camdenians 158-10 (48.0) Boxmoor 159-9 (45.0)
*Sandridge 102-2 (26.0) *County Hall 99-10 (44.0)
*Hatfield Hyde 221-3 (40.0) *Reed 219-10 (52.2)
Botany Bay 237-6 (47.0) Harpenden II 236-7 (52.0)
Old Haberdashers 220-5 (53.0) Clarendon 177-9 (47.0)
Northwood Town 73-10 (31.3) Wheathampstead II 249-8 (46.0)
Millhillians II 110-10 (44.0) Northchurch 112-1 (24.5)
*North Mymms II 179-9 (49.0) *Berkhamsted II 201-7 (51.0)

Division Five - 30 Jun, 2001

Chipperfield II 155-5 (42.0) Sawbridgeworth II 154-10 (52.2)
North Enfield 198-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury II 158-9 (47.0)
*Watford Town II 256-5 (50.0) *Ickleford 197-10 (44.0)
*Parkfield 139-10 (0.0) *Cheshunt 143-10 (0.0)
Brimsdown 90-4 (17.2) Potters Bar II 88-10 (36.4)
Baldock 174-8 (53.0) Potton Town 165-10 (46.1)
Rickmansworth II 62-10 (0.0) Datchworth 63-3 (0.0)
Hitchin II 146-9 (47.0) London Colney 153-10 (53.0)
*Preston II 192-3 (43.2) *Clifton 188-8 (53.0)
Old Elizabethans 76-8 (47.0) Hertingfordbury 200-9 (53.0)

Division Six - 30 Jun, 2001

*Cockfosters II 156-10 (39.0) *Hatfield II 253-7 (46.0)
*Tewin 220-6 (52.1) *Harpenden III 177-10 (42.1)
*Eversholt II 203-8 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians 157-10 (46.0)
Old Albanian II 126-4 (47.0) Abbots Langley II 233-4 (53.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town III 117-4 (31.2) *Southgate Compton 114-10 (38.0)
Broxbourne II 105-10 (51.2) Ampthill Town II 106-7 (32.3)
*Kings Langley II 133-4 (30.0) *Hexton 130-10 (48.3)
Old Owens 276-5 (50.0) Waltham X Rosedale 214-10 (38.5)
Old Finchleians II 132-2 (26.3) Radlett III 131-10 (45.1)
Leverstock Green II 160-8 (45.2) Hatch End 159-10 (52.4)

Division Seven - 30 Jun, 2001

*Elstree 125-1 (20.0) *Ware 121-10 (40.2)
*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 190-3 (40.2) *Watton-at-Stone 187-8 (53.0)
*UCA II 163-1 (34.0) *Dunstable III 161-10 (52.2)
Old Centralians 117-4 (31.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 114-8 (53.0)
Old Camdenians II 121-1 (27.0) Boxmoor II 120-9 (51.0)
*Hertford III 134-10 (39.0) *Sandridge II 212-4 (49.0)
Northwood II 193-9 (52.0) Redbourn II 232-7 (48.0)
Botany Bay II 195-9 (53.0) Cottered II 106-6 (47.0)
Northampton Exiles II 161-10 (40.0) Radlett IV 162-4 (40.3)
Allenburys 175-1 (28.0) Northwood Town II 174-10 (52.0)

Division Eight - 30 Jun, 2001

*Stevenage III 82-10 (28.3) *Old Haberdashers II 84-2 (22.0)
*Flitwick II 195-9 (55.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 235-4 (45.0)
*Knebworth Park III 130-5 (46.1) *Hatfield Crusaders 129-10 (50.3)
*North Enfield II 183-8 (44.0) *Welwyn Garden City III 180-4 (53.0)
*Langleybury III 142-9 (51.0) *Ickleford II 248-9 (49.0)
*Shenley Village *Parkfield II Conceded
Southgate Adelaide II 206-4 (50.0) Southgate Compton II 91-10 (35.3)
Wormley II 158-10 (0.0) Bayford & Hertford II 222-7 (53.0)
*Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (42.0) *Reed II 104-4 (33.0)
*St Albans III 144-10 (0.0) *London Colney II 125-9 (0.0)

Division Nine - 30 Jun, 2001

*Old Owens II 112-6 (40.0) *Monken Hadley 111-10 (25.0)
Clifton II 84-8 (24.2) Clarendon II 83-10 (24.0)
*North Mymms III 202-10 (52.4) *Graveley 205-8 (47.0)
Potters Bar III 133-10 (43.0) Northchurch II 243-4 (48.0)
Elstree II 97-10 (28.2) Cavendish 99-1 (17.0)
*Braughing II 73-1 (24.4) *Totteridge II 70-10 (23.4)
*St Thomas 218-10 (41.1) *Hoddesdon III 211-10 (56.5)
*Brimsdown II 135-7 (50.0) *Greenwood Park 136-2 (35.0)
Potton Town II 112-10 (46.0) County Hall II 113-9 (44.0)
*Cockfosters III 137-7 (48.0) *Datchworth II 205-8 (52.0)

Division Ten - 30 Jun, 2001

*West Herts III 198-3 (45.0) *Sawbridgeworth III 196-9 (53.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 112-10 (39.4) *Hexton II 115-2 (18.3)
Stevenage IV 131-3 (20.0) Old Elizabethans II 130-10 (46.1)
Letchworth Garden City IV 146-10 (40.0) Berkhamsted III 221-4 (51.0)
*Ware II 65-2 (21.0) *Knebworth Park IV 64-10 (31.0)
Welwyn Garden City IV 146-3 (43.0) Weston 145-10 (45.0)
*Dunstable IV 106-3 (42.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 104-10 (40.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 170-9 (47.0) Shenley Village II 181-10 (53.0)
*Hatch End II 109-3 (20.2) *St Albans West Indian 108-10 (52.1)
*Watford Town III *Luton Town III Conceded

Division Eleven - 30 Jun, 2001

*Abbots Langley III 142-10 (50.1) *Leverstock Green III 139-9 (49.0)
*Bentley Heath 135-10 (45.1) *Flamstead 136-5 (38.0)
Kings Langley III 213-5 (46.0) Northwood III 210-5 (46.0)
*Cheshunt II 78-10 (33.4) *Hatfield III 81-10 (31.1)
St Margaretsbury III 222-7 (53.0) Broxbourne III 167-7 (47.0)
Met Police Bushey 232-7 (45.0) Ibis 118-10 (34.4)
North Mymms IV 37-10 (17.0) Rickmansworth III 125-10 (50.0)
Chorleywood III 128-10 (38.0) Harpenden Dolphins 110-10 (33.0)

Division Twelve - 30 Jun, 2001

*Baldock II 73-10 (32.1) *Wormley III 203-10 (51.1)
Northampton Exiles III 101-3 (37.1) Knebworth Park V 100-10 (37.0)
Wheathampstead III 41-10 (14.0) St Albans IV 42-0 (10.0)
Monken Hadley II 164-9 (49.0) Letchworth Garden City V 228-8 (51.0)
Hertingfordbury II 228-9 (46.4) Harpenden IV 224-7 (53.0)
*Langleybury IV 152-10 (49.3) *Bushey II 153-0 (25.1)
Botany Bay III 199-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide III 132-10 (30.0)

Division Thirteen - 30 Jun, 2001

*Tewin II 142-10 (36.5) *Old Albanian III 189-9 (46.5)

HCPL Division 1 - 07 Jul, 2001

Banbury 197-10 (64,2) Finchampstead 198-8 (48,4)
Beaconsfield 143-10 (48,1) Reading 90-1 (26,1)
Radlett 161-8 (65) High Wycombe 147-9 (41)
Bicester & North Oxford 248-1 (50) Luton Town 85-2 (26)
Slough 240-9 (64) Basingstoke & North Hants 132-6 (37,4)
Finchampstead 200-10 (58) Bicester & North Oxford 201-5 (52,5)
Basingstoke & North Hants 124-10 (55) Henley 127-5 (24,5)
Reading 317-5 (59,5) Banbury 126-10 (41,2)
Beaconsfield 95-10 (34,1) Radlett 98-0 (19,4)
High Wycombe 289-4 (66) Slough 110-10 (40)
Oxford & Horspath 232-9 (66) High Wycombe 234-3 (51,5)
Oxford 76-9 (24) Basingstoke & North Hants
Reading High Wycombe Cancelled
Henley Oxford Cancelled
Slough Farnham Royal Cancelled
Radlett Falkland Cancelled
Finchampstead 67-2 (13) Banbury
Oxford 217-10 (65,3) High Wycombe 162-9 (56)
Welwyn Garden City 287-8 (66) Banbury 279-5 (54)
Radlett 332-6 (65) Falkland 172-10 (45)
Henley 321-9 (65) Reading 201-8 (55)
Slough 219-10 (65,2) Tring Park 222-4 (53)

Division Eight - 22 Jun, 2002

*Wormley II 160-9 (53.0) *London Colney II 162-8 (47.0)
St Albans III 206-5 (47.0) Ickleford II 64-10 (39.5)
Reed II 118-3 (44.0) Redbourn II 117-10 (51.0)
*Welwyn Garden City III 201-8 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 262-3 (47.0)
*County Hall II 70-10 (39.4) *Southgate Compton II 204-8 (52.0)
Potters Bar III Bayford & Hertford II Conceded
Graveley 205-7 (49.0) Northampton Exiles II 81-10 (29.1)
Southgate Adelaide II 189-6 (53.0) North Enfield II 148-10 (39.5)
*Shenley Village 177-10 (50.0) *Cavendish 178-4 (34.0)
Sandridge II 104-10 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde II 105-2 (36.0)

Division Twelve - 22 Jun, 2002

*St Albans IV 163-10 (50.1) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 164-8 (40.0)
Botany Bay III Hoddesdon IV Conceded
*Bushey II 118-6 (48.0) *Monken Hadley II 223-5 (52.0)
*Ibis 110-6 (35.5) *Tewin II 106-10 (52.0)
Harpenden IV 110-10 (45.4) Letchworth Garden City V 227-3 (46.0)
Southgate Adelaide III Old Albanian III
*Langleybury IV 90-3 (29.0) *Hertingfordbury II 89-10 (39.3)

Division Three - 22 Jun, 2002

*Bayford & Hertford 132-10 (50.4) *Northchurch 135-5 (35.5)
*Northampton Exiles 156-10 (51.5) *Northwood Town 139-8 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City II 192-10 (50.2) Southgate Adelaide 193-6 (48.0)
*Wheathampstead 149-10 (51.0) *Old Finchleians 133-10 (46.4)
*Bishop's Stortford II 104-8 (31.3) *Rickmansworth 101-10 (39.5)
*Wormley 140-9 (47.0) *Langleybury II 208-7 (53.0)
Botany Bay 165-9 (47.0) Hertford II 194-8 (53.0)
Redbourn 95-5 (31.2) Welwyn Garden City II 94-10 (47.0)
*Dunstable II 183-8 (50.0) *Bushey 204-8 (50.0)
*County Hall 178-10 (53.0) *Stevenage II 96-10 (37.1)

Division Four - 22 Jun, 2002

West Herts II 204-8 (53.0) Totteridge 207-5 (47.0)
Braughing 219-8 (53.0) St Albans II 176-10 (46.5)
*North Mymms II 155-10 (51.0) *Clifton 158-2 (34.1)
*Potters Bar II 191-9 (48.0) *Old Camdenians 200-9 (52.0)
*Sawbridgeworth II 104-10 (32.0) *Chorleywood II 201-5 (52.0)
Hatfield Hyde 211-5 (50.0) Sandridge 185-7 (50.0)
Clarendon 54-10 (32.0) Harpenden II 55-0 (15.3)
Holtwhites Trinibis 204-10 (52.4) Potton Town 61-10 (33.4)
*Reed 232-4 (50.0) *Luton Town II 149-8 (50.0)
*Old Haberdashers 218-9 (49.0) *Boxmoor 219-7 (51.0)

Division Nine - 22 Jun, 2002

Cockfosters III 120-10 (43.0) Elstree II 103-10 (48.2)
Knebworth Park IV 109-10 (35.3) Stevenage III 193-4 (53.0)
Potton Town II 157-10 (52.3) North Mymms III 160-4 (43.3)
Greenwood Park 167-8 (53.0) Monken Hadley 140-8 (47.0)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 102-10 (33.0) *Parkfield II 156-10 (49.0)
Totteridge II 227-9 (53.0) Langleybury III 174-6 (47.0)
Northchurch II Braughing II Conceded
*Clifton II 207-9 (52.0) *Clarendon II 208-9 (44.3)
*St Albans West Indian 230-10 (54.0) *Hexton II 256-5 (45.0)
*Old Owens II 163-7 (53.0) *Hoddesdon III 165-2 (35.0)

HCPL Division 2 East - 22 Jun, 2002

Stevenage 234-8 (60.0) Welwyn Garden City 199-8 (57.0)
Luton Town 235-6 (59.0) Chorleywood 177-7 (54.0)
Bishop's Stortford 165-6 (60.0) Langleybury 145-8 (54.0)
St Albans 263-9 (60.0) Hertford 208-6 (57.0)
Potters Bar 200-9 (60.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 155-10 (52.5)
Hoddesdon 177-10 (58.1) West Herts 154-9 (57.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth Harpenden Cancelled
North Mymms Millhillians Cancelled
West Herts Stevenage Cancelled
Potters Bar Hertford Cancelled
Potters Bar 303-5 (53) Bishop's Stortford 275-10 (61,3)
Langleybury 354-7 (55) Hertford 228-7 (55)
Hemel Hempstead Town 71-10 (38,4) Harpenden 72-2 (18)
North Mymms 250-6 (60) Stevenage 172-8 (61)
West Herts 93-10 (44,4) Sawbridgeworth 95-2 (31,3)

Division Five - 22 Jun, 2002

*St Margaretsbury II 144-10 (43.2) *Baldock 197-6 (53.0)
*Parkfield 126-10 (32.0) *Cheshunt 205-6 (53.0)
*Old Elizabethans 199-5 (42.3) *Datchworth 198-8 (53.0)
Hertingfordbury 210-9 (47.0) Preston II 228-3 (53.0)
*Kings Langley II 222-10 (46.2) *Berkhamsted II 228-7 (53.0)
Hexton 127-6 (45.3) North Enfield 126-10 (44.2)
Rickmansworth II 71-0 (25.1) Waltham X Rosedale 70-10 (37.0)
*Wheathampstead II 124-8 (47.0) *Millhillians II 211-6 (53.0)
London Colney 143-7 (53.0) Radlett III 141-10 (47.0)
*Brimsdown 190-4 (32.0) *Ickleford 188-10 (50.3)

Division Thirteen - 22 Jun, 2002

Watton-at-Stone II 79-2 (24.0) Radlett V 78-10 (40.3)
*St Margaretsbury IV 119-6 (30.4) *Hexton III 118-10 (43.1)
Thorley II Wheathampstead III
*Waltham X Rosedale III *Potton Town III
*Potters Bar IV 91-10 (36.1) *Northampton Exiles III 123-10 (32.5)

Division Ten - 22 Jun, 2002

Hatch End II 103-7 (53.0) Shenley Village II 107-7 (46.1)
Kings Langley III 165-10 (41.5) Datchworth II 168-7 (34.1)
*Stevenage IV 172-8 (52.3) *Brimsdown II 171-10 (46.4)
*Sawbridgeworth III 85-10 (33.0) *Two Woods 219-6 (51.0)
Dunstable IV 191-5 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 80-10 (27.1)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 30-10 (13.0) *Waltham X Rosedale II 31-1 (6.4)
Old Cholmeleians II 198-9 (48.1) Letchworth Garden City IV 196-10 (50.0)
Old Elizabethans II 157-10 (46.4) Ware II 92-10 (27.2)
Weston 176-8 (53.0) Met Police Bushey 178-5 (45.3)
West Herts III Berkhamsted III

Division One - 22 Jun, 2002

Millhillians 212-5 (43.5) St Margaretsbury 209-8 (53.0)
Watford Town 52-2 (13.4) Sawbridgeworth 48-10 (18.0)
North Mymms 157-6 (45.2) Knebworth Park 153-7 (53.0)
Hitchin 162-9 (47.0) Dunstable 161-10 (53.0)
Letchworth Garden City 156-7 (48.2) Harpenden 152-10 (49.4)

Division Six - 22 Jun, 2002

Hitchin II 204-7 (52.0) Northwood II 142-8 (48.0)
Abbots Langley II 213-7 (51.0) Hatfield II 87-10 (27.0)
*Watford Town II 100-10 (38.3) *Old Albanian II 101-4 (28.2)
Ware 125-10 (48.1) Tewin 127-4 (24.4)
Broxbourne II 133-2 (45.3) Ampthill Town II 132-10 (43.1)
*Chipperfield II 136-4 (24.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town III 135-10 (52.0)
Hatch End 109-4 (42.2) Old Finchleians II 107-10 (45.3)
Harpenden III 160-9 (53.0) Southgate Compton 162-5 (38.2)
*Cockfosters II 89-10 (45.0) *Eversholt II 63-10 (30.5)
Watton-at-Stone 212-6 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II 134-9 (47.0)

Division Eleven - 22 Jun, 2002

St Margaretsbury III 85-10 (42.3) Baldock II 87-1 (22.2)
Knebworth Park V 227-4 (44.0) Rickmansworth III 88-10 (25.1)
*Rising Stars 193-4 (51.0) *Chorleywood III 192-10 (42.2)
Hatfield III 229-8 (45.3) Broxbourne III 228-6 (53.0)
*Northwood III 99-10 (32.1) *Bentley Heath 80-10 (29.1)
Bragbury 65-3 (25.2) Abbots Langley III 63-10 (31.4)
Leverstock Green III 127-6 (49.0) North Mymms IV 204-4 (51.0)
*Wormley III 174-10 (46.0) *Cheshunt II 175-7 (47.0)
*Flamstead 166-10 (36.2) *Luton Town III 211-4 (46.0)

Division Two - 22 Jun, 2002

*Ampthill Town 67-2 (27.0) *Broxbourne 66-10 (32.3)
*Knebworth Park II 122-8 (43.2) *Chipperfield 121-10 (49.1)
*Leverstock Green 114-10 (40.2) *Radlett II 92-10 (39.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 213-6 (53.0) Hoddesdon II 125-10 (33.4)
Cockfosters 213-10 (49.4)