First game of 2017 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2017

Premier Division - 01 Jul, 2017

Welwyn Garden City 304-4 (60) *Harpenden 214-8 (60)
Letchworth Garden City 163-10 (56.2) *Hertford 165-5 (50)
North Mymms 275-9 (60) *Potters Bar 209-7 (57)
Bishop's Stortford 238-8 (60) *Totteridge Millhillians 151-8 (58)
Luton Town & Indians 118-10 (38) *Radlett 119-2 (23.1)

Championship - 01 Jul, 2017

*Sawbridgeworth 297-8 (60) Botany Bay 127-10 (32.4)
*West Herts 221-8 (60) Dunstable 125-10 (39)
Langleybury 157-10 (55.2) *Flitwick 105-10 (36.2)
Chorleywood 216-10 (58.2) *Reed 149-10 (37.3)
Ampthill Town 258-10 (56.4) *Hoddesdon 259-5 (51.2)

Division One - 01 Jul, 2017

Shenley Village 238-6 (53) *Old Owens 144-10 (37.3)
Northwood 180-9 (53) *Harpenden II 181-5 (36.1)
*Kings Langley 128-10 (48.5) Leverstock Green 131-5 (27)
Stevenage 254-10 (53) *Broxbourne 255-5 (46.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town 178-10 (52.3) *Old Albanian 133-10 (35.5)

Division Two A - 01 Jul, 2017

Watford Town 214-9 (53) *Abbots Langley 107-10 (43.3)
Radlett II 70-10 (25.2) *Preston 71-2 (18.2)
St Albans 72-10 (28.3) *Knebworth Park 73-1 (19.3)
Hitchin 160-9 (53) *Bishop's Stortford II 164-4 (39.1)
*Holtwhites Trinibis 66-10 (30.2) Ickleford 67-3 (13)

Division Two B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Totteridge Millhillians II 244-10 (52.4) Bushey 208-10 (41.5)
Berkhamsted 175-9 (53) *Eversholt 160-10 (45.3)
Cockfosters 297-4 (50) *Welwyn Garden City II 219-10 (47.4)
Potton Town 233-6 (52) *Allenburys & County Hall 162-7 (48)
*St Margaretsbury 202-7 (53) Old Elizabethans 180-10 (44.4)

Division Three A - 01 Jul, 2017

*Datchworth 208-10 (51.5) Redbourn 209-6 (47.1)
Southgate Compton 143-8 (57) *Old Finchleians 82-8 (47)
Northchurch 251-10 (48.2) *North Enfield 213-10 (48.4)
Hertford II 188-10 (52.4) *Letchworth Garden City II 190-7 (42.3)
Met Police Bushey 199-8 (53) *Knebworth Park II 202-2 (43.3)

Division Three B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Potters Bar II 202-10 (52.2) Luton Town & Indians II 203-1 (42.2)
Baldock 163-10 (51) *Wheathampstead 164-7 (44.2)
Bayford & Hertford 200-9 (53) *St Albans West Indian 174-10 (43)
Sawbridgeworth II 96-10 (43.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 97-0 (16.1)
Flitwick II 212-8 (53) *Langleybury II 141-8 (47)

Division Four A - 01 Jul, 2017

Southgate Adelaide 106-10 (43) *Parkfield & Headstone 108-7 (36)
*Stevenage II 168-7 (53) North Mymms II 165-9 (47)
Hatfield Hyde 159-10 (52) *Cheshunt 88-10 (38.3)
*Dunstable II 194-9 (53) Watford Town II 91-10 (26)
Chipperfield Clarendon 145-10 (45.5) *Sandridge 146-6 (35)

Division Four B - 01 Jul, 2017

Northampton Exiles 197-10 (52) *Hertford III 111-10 (37.2)
Harpenden III 132-10 (49) *West Herts II 135-5 (25.4)
*Ampthill Town II 237-6 (53) Broxbourne II 238-8 (45.2)
*Reed II 225-9 (53) Hoddesdon II 224-5 (47)
*Northwood Town 193-10 (52.3) Chorleywood II 132-10 (45)

Division Five A - 01 Jul, 2017

*Old Cholmeleians 104-10 (24) Bentley Heath 105-7 (23.5)
Hatfield & Crusaders 83-10 (30) *St Albans II 84-3 (33)
*Ickleford II 221-10 (52) Leverstock Green II 162-10 (38)
Waltham X Rosedale 80-10 (28.4) *Old Haberdashers 84-5 (21.2)
Radlett III 177-10 (52.4) *Preston II 178-6 (43.5)

Division Five B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Hemel Hempstead Town III 201-10 (51.3) Hertingfordbury 153-9 (48)
Kings Langley II 85-10 (32.5) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 88-4 (33.3)
*Hitchin II 243-9 (50) Flamstead 247-8 (47.4)
Shenley Village II 132-10 (42.4) *Clifton 134-7 (38)
*Mill Hill Village 123-10 (33.5) Luton Town & Indians III 125-4 (35.5)

Division Six A - 01 Jul, 2017

Bovingdon 222-7 (53) *Rickmansworth 176-9 (47)
*Redbourn II 185-9 (53) Old Camdenians 184-10 (47)
Old Finchleians II 142-10 (50.1) *London Colney 143-5 (39.3)
*Welwyn Garden City III 100-10 (38) Old Albanian II 101-3 (14.1)
*Northwood II 184-9 (53) Cockfosters II 146-10 (42)

Division Six B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Chipperfield Clarendon II 209-10 (48.4) Allenburys & County Hall II 210-8 (44.1)
Boxmoor 278-4 (50) *Letchworth Garden City III 211-6 (50)
*Eversholt II 226-7 (53) Frogmore 205-9 (47)
Botany Bay II 110-10 (39) *Hatfield & Crusaders II 112-0 (17.4)
Abbots Langley II 253-5 (53) *North Enfield II 174-8 (47)

Division Seven A - 01 Jul, 2017

Southgate Adelaide II 113-10 (46.2) *Old Owens II 115-2 (27.4)
*Weston 72-10 (30.4) Tewin 76-1 (21.2)
*Old Cholmeleians II 91-10 (30.1) Berkhamsted II 95-5 (29.4)
Watton-at-Stone 139-8 (53) *Totteridge Millhillians III 140-8 (43.3)
Knebworth Park III 117-10 (34.1) *Bushey II 119-8 (30)

Division Seven B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Baldock II Broxbourne III Conceded
*St Margaretsbury II 184-10 (53) Wheathampstead II 187-7 (40.2)
*Dunstable III 116-9 (53) Old Elizabethans II 117-7 (28.3)
Stevenage III 184-10 (52.1) *Rickmansworth II 185-5 (34.5)
*Potters Bar III 174-10 (46.3) Hatch End 153-10 (49.2)

Division Eight A - 01 Jul, 2017

*Ware 257-6 (51.1) Hertford IV 70-10 (28)
Flitwick III 183-9 (53) *Datchworth II 184-2 (38.3)
*Langleybury III 94-10 (50.1) Pirton 95-5 (32.2)
*Harpenden IV 199-10 (52.4) Luton Town & Indians IV 170-8 (47)
*St Albans III 228-7 (52) Great Gaddesden 133-10 (37)

Division Eight B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Northwood Town II 172-8 (53) Offley & Stopsley 174-4 (34.5)
*Greenwood Park 282-10 (51.4) Stevenage IV 94-8 (48)
Northchurch II 208-8 (53) *Northampton Exiles II 177-8 (47)
Radlett IV Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
Letchworth Garden City IV 147-10 (53) *Little B. Sahibs 150-4 (39)

Division Nine A - 01 Jul, 2017

Hatfield Hyde II 166-10 (46.2) *Shenley Village III 134-10 (47.5)
*Potten End 256-4 (46) Reed III 56-10 (22.3)
Bayford & Hertford II 148-9 (53) *Mill Hill Village II 152-8 (46.1)
West Herts III 165-9 (53) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 67-10 (30.3)
Welwyn Garden City IV 183-10 (49) *Harpenden Dolphins 184-7 (49.1)

Division Nine B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Leverstock Green III 238-7 (50) Sandridge II 237-6 (50)
Hitchin III 209-6 (53) *Old Minchendenians 53-10 (25.1)
*London Colney II 116-10 (43.2) Redbourn III 117-4 (25.3)
*Abbots Langley III 202-10 (51.3) North Mymms III 131-10 (36.4)
*Kings Langley III 196-8 (53) Preston III 199-4 (42.4)

Division Ten A - 01 Jul, 2017

Boxmoor II 151-10 (42.2) *Watford Town III 155-3 (34.2)
*Knebworth Park IV 126-9 (53) Ickleford III 128-1 (21)
Chorleywood III 95-10 (40.4) *Old Albanian III 99-8 (25.4)
Holtwhites Trinibis III 227-10 (51.1) *Aldenham 229-7 (43.4)
Rickmansworth III 192-10 (53) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 87-10 (34.4)

Division Ten B - 01 Jul, 2017

*Cheshunt II 136-10 (45.2) Hoddesdon III 138-2 (39)
Harpenden V 270-6 (53) *Southgate Compton II 81-10 (44.4)
Hertingfordbury II Flamstead II Conceded
*Northwood III 177-9 (53) Old Elizabethans III 17-10 (9.3)
Cockfosters III 95-10 (30.2) *Bentley Heath II 97-1 (18.5)

Regional Division A East - 01 Jul, 2017

*Ware II 148-10 (40) St Margaretsbury III 122-10 (33.2)
Northampton Exiles III 139-7 (40) *Old Owens III 125-5 (40)
Botany Bay III 130-8 (40) *Hitchin IV 108-10 (38.4)
Stevenage V 111-10 (36) *Southgate Adelaide III 112-3 (27.2)
*Baldock III 174-10 (39.1) Datchworth III 175-1 (35)

Regional Division A West - 01 Jul, 2017

Mill Hill Village III 243-6 (40) *Shenley Village IV 189-10 (35.2)
Watford Town V 166-7 (40) *Parkfield & Headstone II 168-7 (38.2)
*St Albans IV 146-10 (36.3) Bushey III 147-2 (27.3)
Berkhamsted III 128-10 (35.4) *Frogmore II 132-3 (24.2)
Watford Town IV 77-10 (31.4) *Northwood Town III 79-2 (22)

Regional Division B East - 01 Jul, 2017

Potters Bar IV 142-9 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 105-10 (36.3)
*Preston IV 108-9 (40) Tewin II 112-4 (34.4)
Totteridge Millhillians IV 183-8 (40) *Old Albanian IV 185-2 (34.1)

Regional Division B West - 01 Jul, 2017

*Langleybury IV 144-10 (34) West Herts V 145-3 (26)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 136-8 (40) *Rickmansworth IV 138-1 (21.5)
Redbourn IV 148-10 (39.4) *West Herts IV 95-10 (29.1)
Chorleywood IV Berkhamsted IV Conceded
Boxmoor III 176-9 (40) *Bushey IV 177-9 (39.5)

Regional Division C East - 01 Jul, 2017

*Welwyn Garden City V 134-10 (30.3) Hoddesdon IV 137-5 (33)
*Old Camdenians II 189-10 (39.5) Hatfield Hyde III 131-10 (34.2)
Wheathampstead III 180-6 (40) *Hatfield & Crusaders IV 76-10 (35.3)

Regional Division C West - 01 Jul, 2017

*Old Eastcotians 292-8 (40) Hatch End II 71-10 (31)
*Abbots Langley IV 136-10 (33) Parkfield & Headstone III 139-1 (17)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016