01 Jul, 2017

Totteridge Millhillians v Bishop's Stortford
Hertford v Letchworth Garden City
North Mymms v Potters Bar
Luton Town & Indians v Radlett
Harpenden v Welwyn Garden City
Hoddesdon v Ampthill Town
West Herts v Dunstable
Flitwick v Langleybury
Chorleywood v Reed
Botany Bay v Sawbridgeworth
Northwood v Harpenden II
Leverstock Green v Kings Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town v Old Albanian
Shenley Village v Old Owens
Broxbourne v Stevenage
Watford Town v Abbots Langley
Bishop's Stortford II v Hitchin
Holtwhites Trinibis v Ickleford
Radlett II v Preston
Knebworth Park v St Albans
Potton Town v Allenburys & County Hall
Eversholt v Berkhamsted
Welwyn Garden City II v Cockfosters
St Margaretsbury v Old Elizabethans
Bushey v Totteridge Millhillians II
Letchworth Garden City II v Hertford II
Met Police Bushey v Knebworth Park II
North Enfield v Northchurch
Southgate Compton v Old Finchleians
Datchworth v Redbourn
St Albans West Indian v Bayford & Hertford
Langleybury II v Flitwick II
Sawbridgeworth II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
Potters Bar II v Luton Town & Indians II
Baldock v Wheathampstead
Cheshunt v Hatfield Hyde
Stevenage II v North Mymms II
Southgate Adelaide v Parkfield & Headstone
Chipperfield Clarendon v Sandridge
Dunstable II v Watford Town II
Ampthill Town II v Broxbourne II
Northwood Town v Chorleywood II
Northampton Exiles v Hertford III
Reed II v Hoddesdon II
Harpenden III v West Herts II
Old Cholmeleians v Bentley Heath
St Albans II v Hatfield & Crusaders
Ickleford II v Leverstock Green II
Waltham X Rosedale v Old Haberdashers
Preston II v Radlett III
Hitchin II v Flamstead
Hertingfordbury v Hemel Hempstead Town III
Kings Langley II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
Mill Hill Village v Luton Town & Indians III
Clifton v Shenley Village II
Old Finchleians II v London Colney
Cockfosters II v Northwood II
Redbourn II v Old Camdenians
Bovingdon v Rickmansworth
Old Albanian II v Welwyn Garden City III
Hatfield & Crusaders II v Botany Bay II
Letchworth Garden City III v Boxmoor
Allenburys & County Hall II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
Frogmore v Eversholt II
Abbots Langley II v North Enfield II
Knebworth Park III v Bushey II
Berkhamsted II v Old Cholmeleians II
Old Owens II v Southgate Adelaide II
Watton-at-Stone v Totteridge Millhillians III
Tewin v Weston
Broxbourne III v Baldock II
Old Elizabethans II v Dunstable III
Hatch End v Potters Bar III
Wheathampstead II v St Margaretsbury II
Rickmansworth II v Stevenage III
Flitwick III v Datchworth II
St Albans III v Great Gaddesden
Luton Town & Indians IV v Harpenden IV
Langleybury III v Pirton
Hertford IV v Ware
Stevenage IV v Greenwood Park
Little B. Sahibs v Letchworth Garden City IV
Northchurch II v Northampton Exiles II
Offley & Stopsley v Northwood Town II
Radlett IV v Waltham X Rosedale II
Welwyn Garden City IV v Harpenden Dolphins
Bayford & Hertford II v Mill Hill Village II
Potten End v Reed III
Hatfield Hyde II v Shenley Village III
Hemel Hempstead Town IV v West Herts III
North Mymms III v Abbots Langley III
Old Minchendenians v Hitchin III
Sandridge II v Leverstock Green III
Kings Langley III v Preston III
London Colney II v Redbourn III
Old Albanian III v Chorleywood III
Aldenham v Holtwhites Trinibis III
Ickleford III v Knebworth Park IV
Hatfield & Crusaders III v Rickmansworth III
Boxmoor II v Watford Town III
Hoddesdon III v Cheshunt II
Bentley Heath II v Cockfosters III
Flamstead II v Hertingfordbury II
Northwood III v Old Elizabethans III
Harpenden V v Southgate Compton II
Hitchin IV v Botany Bay III
Baldock III v Datchworth III
Old Owens III v Northampton Exiles III
Ware II v St Margaretsbury III
Southgate Adelaide III v Stevenage V
Berkhamsted III v Frogmore II
Shenley Village IV v Mill Hill Village III
Watford Town IV v Northwood Town III
Bushey III v St Albans IV
Parkfield & Headstone II v Watford Town V
Reed IV v Harpenden VI
Potters Bar IV v Letchworth Garden City V
Totteridge Millhillians IV v Old Albanian IV
Preston IV v Tewin II
Chorleywood IV v Berkhamsted IV
Bushey IV v Boxmoor III
Rickmansworth IV v Chipperfield Clarendon III
West Herts V v Langleybury IV
Redbourn IV v West Herts IV
Wheathampstead III v Hatfield & Crusaders IV
Old Camdenians II v Hatfield Hyde III
Welwyn Garden City V v Hoddesdon IV
Old Eastcotians v Hatch End II
Abbots Langley IV v Parkfield & Headstone III