30 Jun, 2018
Premier Division
*Harpenden | 314-6 (60) | Bishop's Stortford | 255-5 (55) | ||
Hertford | 274-10 (60) | *Radlett | 275-4 (53.4) | ||
North Mymms | 284-6 (60) | *Letchworth Garden City | 285-8 (53.2) | ||
*Potters Bar | 346-9 (60) | Totteridge Millhillians | 342-9 (55) | ||
*West Herts | 300-5 (60) | Welwyn Garden City | 173-10 (52.4) |
Championship
*Ampthill Town | 214-6 (60) | Luton Town & Indians | 217-5 (48) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 236-10 (57.5) | Hoddesdon | 237-7 (56) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 100-10 (38.3) | Flitwick | 102-3 (10.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 163-10 (58.3) | Leverstock Green | 104-10 (35.4) | ||
*Langleybury | 201-10 (49.5) | Reed | 194-10 (50.2) |
Division One
*Ickleford | 262-7 (50) | Broxbourne | 264-5 (47.2) | ||
*Chorleywood | 298-6 (50) | Harpenden II | 191-10 (44.5) | ||
*Old Albanians | 215-10 (49.4) | Kings Langley | 216-8 (49.1) | ||
*Old Owens | 305-8 (50) | Knebworth Park | 134-10 (30.5) | ||
*Shenley Village | 347-3 (50) | Stevenage | 279-6 (50) |
Division Two A
*Bishop's Stortford II | 86-10 (24) | Hitchin | 87-7 (31) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 194-10 (49.4) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 98-10 (33.5) | ||
*Northwood | 135-10 (38.2) | Abbots Langley | 141-3 (22.2) | ||
*Watford Town | 210-10 (49.4) | Preston | 165-10 (46) | ||
*St Albans | 176-10 (48.5) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 178-5 (30.4) |
Division Two B
Bushey | 246-9 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 161-10 (47.1) | ||
*Eversholt | 225-7 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 226-3 (42.4) | ||
*Potton Town | 169-10 (46.3) | Cockfosters | 172-3 (37.1) | ||
*Radlett II | 255-5 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 215-10 (48.2) | ||
*Hertford II | 232-7 (50) | Southgate Compton | 233-8 (49.1) |
Division Three A
Bayford & Hertford | 242-10 (50) | *Met Police Bushey | 245-5 (41.3) | ||
*Datchworth | 220-10 (48.4) | Dunstable Town II | 219-8 (50) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 158-10 (44.1) | Redbourn | 161-3 (32.2) | ||
*Northchurch | 348-6 (50) | North Enfield | 222-6 (50) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 204-8 (50) | Welwyn Garden City II | 205-3 (37.4) |
Division Three B
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 177-10 (48.3) | Southgate Adelaide | 178-3 (32) | ||
*Langleybury II | 242-8 (50) | Wheathampstead | 244-6 (48.2) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 237-10 (49.3) | Harpenden III | 239-7 (48.2) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 132-10 (37.1) | *Flitwick II | 134-3 (24.4) |
Division Four A
Hatfield Hyde | 268-7 (50) | *Sandridge | 188-10 (48) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 255-8 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 136-10 (34.3) | ||
*North Mymms II | 188-9 (49.3) | Lutonian | 190-4 (35.5) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 290-7 (50) | *Cheshunt | 210-10 (37.5) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 322-7 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 202-10 (44.3) |
Division Four B
Northwood Town | 284-5 (50) | *Baldock | 128-10 (40.2) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 235-10 (44.3) | Flamstead | 148-10 (32.2) | ||
*Ampthill Town II | 119-10 (45.2) | Northampton Exiles | 120-3 (23.4) | ||
*Reed II | 213-10 (49.3) | Stevenage II | 214-6 (45.3) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 168-10 (44.2) | West Herts II | 170-4 (39.2) |
Division Five A
*St Albans II | 215-8 (50) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 216-6 (34) | ||
*Bentley Heath | 225-7 (50) | Hertford III | 227-9 (47.5) | ||
*Preston II | 333-9 (50) | Ickleford II | 222-10 (39.5) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale | 195-10 (40.1) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 196-7 (46) | ||
*London Colney | 263-8 (50) | Watford Town II | 205-10 (42) |
Division Five B
*Shenley Village II | 214-4 (50) | Clifton | 219-8 (31.3) | ||
Broxbourne II | 264-4 (50) | *Hertingfordbury | 265-9 (50) | ||
*Radlett III | 197-8 (50) | Hitchin II | 200-6 (49.2) | ||
*Frogmore | 290-8 (50) | Luton Town & Indians III | 203-9 (41.4) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 290-7 (50) | Kings Langley II | 117-10 (34.3) |
Division Six A
*Welwyn Garden City III | 183-10 (49.3) | Cockfosters II | 184-7 (33.3) | ||
*Eversholt II | 206-9 (48) | Old Cholmeleians | 207-8 (37) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 193-10 (49.2) | Redbourn II | 194-2 (34.1) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 287-10 (49.4) | Northwood II | 183-10 (43) | ||
*Tewin | 210-9 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 157-10 (41.3) |
Division Six B
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 169-10 (42.2) | *Abbots Langley II | 170-4 (29.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 225-9 (50) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 219-6 (50) | ||
*Bushey II | 277-10 (49.4) | Boxmoor | 258-10 (49.3) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 85-10 (28.3) | Bovingdon | 87-3 (17) |
Division Seven A
*Weston | 211-7 (50) | Berkhamsted II | 125-10 (38.3) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 330-6 (50) | Old Camdenians | 336-4 (46.4) | ||
*Old Owens II | 276-3 (50) | Knebworth Park III | 245-8 (50) | ||
*Pirton | 80-10 (33.4) | Potters Bar III | 83-4 (20) | ||
*Watton-at-Stone | 128-10 (47.2) | Totteridge Millhillians III | 130-5 (24.2) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 166-10 (47.4) | *Hatch End | 72-10 (27.4) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 231-10 (49.5) | *Baldock II | 126-10 (37.1) | ||
*Datchworth II | 178-10 (42.1) | Radlett IV | 180-5 (28.2) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 203-7 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 205-2 (43.1) | ||
*Stevenage III | 175-10 (47.1) | St Margaretsbury II | 176-4 (34.5) |
Division Eight A
*Greenwood Park | 282-10 (46.2) | Ware | 126-10 (45) | ||
*St Albans III | 169-10 (49) | Harpenden IV | 129-10 (44.1) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 294-4 (50) | Langleybury III | 180-10 (43) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 67-10 (33.4) | Potten End | 71-2 (12.5) | ||
*Flitwick III | 258-9 (50) | Wheathampstead II | 212-10 (45.2) |
Division Eight B
*Lutonian II | 263-6 (50) | Great Gaddesden | 156-10 (30) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 225-10 (49.2) | Northchurch II | 226-4 (47.4) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 202-7 (50) | *West Herts III | 203-8 (45.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 273-4 (50) | Northampton Exiles II | 249-8 (50) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 189-8 (50) | Little Berkhamsted | 190-0 (20.1) |
Division Nine A
Harpenden Dolphins | 266-8 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 129-10 (34.5) | ||
*Hitchin III | 190-10 (41.4) | Hatfield Hyde II | 135-10 (35.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 275-4 (50) | Reed III | 145-10 (35) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 310-8 (50) | Shenley Village III | 215-10 (49.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 128-9 (40.1) | Hertford IV | 130-2 (26.2) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 83-10 (33.1) | Old Minchendenians | 84-1 (11.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 205-10 (45) | Boxmoor II | 208-5 (36.3) | ||
London Colney II | 132-10 (47.5) | *Waltham X Rosedale II | 135-1 (20.4) | ||
*Harpenden V | 116-10 (41.5) | Preston III | 117-3 (25) | ||
*Sandridge II | 226-10 (45.3) | Leverstock Green III | 230-3 (32.4) |
Division Ten A
*Datchworth III | 169-9 (50) | Hoddesdon III | 170-1 (26.1) | ||
Bayford & Hertford II | 287-4 (50) | *Frogmore II | 172-10 (40.5) | ||
*Aldenham | 286-8 (50) | Ickleford III | 240-8 (50) | ||
*Watford Town III | 252-8 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 151-10 (40.4) |
Division Ten B
*Bentley Heath II | 241-8 (50) | Northwood III | 144-9 (50) | ||
Cockfosters III | 238-8 (50) | *Chorleywood III | 183-10 (43.5) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 264-8 (50) | Southgate Adelaide III | 72-10 (22.1) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 169-8 (50) | *West Herts IV | 170-5 (37.1) |
Regional Division A East
Hitchin IV | 140-9 (40) | *Baldock III | 141-3 (31.2) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
*Hertingfordbury II | 219-5 (40) | Hoddesdon IV | 223-4 (33.2) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 188-8 (40) | Old Owens III | 175-10 (39) | ||
*Stevenage V | 198-3 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 158-10 (38.1) |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 176-6 (40) | *Watford Town IV | 180-8 (38) | ||
Bushey III | 230-7 (40) | *Mill Hill Village III | 93-9 (26.3) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 190-9 (40) | Redbourn IV | 124-10 (34.4) | ||
Northwood Town III | 137-10 (36.4) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 138-6 (23) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 233-4 (40) | *St Albans IV | 203-10 (37.4) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 232-10 (36) | Preston IV | 187-6 (40) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 173-10 (39.3) | Old Camdenians II | 174-4 (33.5) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 182-8 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 101-10 (31.2) | ||
Tewin II | 147-8 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 148-3 (26) | ||
*Botany Bay II | 152-10 (39.5) | Ware II | 150-10 (40) |
Regional Division B West
Boxmoor III | Bushey IV | Conceded | |||
*West Herts V | 137-10 (37) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 140-1 (21.2) | ||
*Flamstead II | 253-6 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 143-8 (40) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | Berkhamsted IV | Conceded | |||
Old Eastcotians | Langleybury IV | Conceded |
Regional Division C East
*Hatfield Hyde III | 189-10 (40) | Datchworth IV | 139-10 (35) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | 189-9 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 190-7 (39.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 205-4 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 194-9 (40) |
Regional Division C West
*Rickmansworth IV | 202-9 (39.1) | Hatch End II | 102-10 (33) | ||
*Old Minchendenians II | 151-9 (40) | Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 153-2 (36.5) | ||
*Markyate | 277-9 (40) | Northwood IV | 68-10 (20) |