First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2018

Premier Division - 30 Jun, 2018

*Harpenden 314-6 (60) Bishop's Stortford 255-5 (55)
*Potters Bar 346-9 (60) Totteridge Millhillians 342-9 (55)
Hertford 274-10 (60) *Radlett 275-4 (53.4)
*West Herts 300-5 (60) Welwyn Garden City 173-10 (52.4)
North Mymms 284-6 (60) *Letchworth Garden City 285-8 (53.2)

Championship - 30 Jun, 2018

*Ampthill Town 214-6 (60) Luton Town & Indians 217-5 (48)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 163-10 (58.3) Leverstock Green 104-10 (35.4)
*Dunstable 236-10 (57.5) Hoddesdon 237-7 (56)
*Langleybury 201-10 (49.5) Reed 194-10 (50.2)
*Sawbridgeworth 100-10 (38.3) Flitwick 102-3 (10.4)

Division One - 30 Jun, 2018

*Ickleford 262-7 (50) Broxbourne 264-5 (47.2)
*Old Owens 305-8 (50) Knebworth Park 134-10 (30.5)
*Chorleywood 298-6 (50) Harpenden II 191-10 (44.5)
*Shenley Village 347-3 (50) Stevenage 279-6 (50)
*Old Albanian 215-10 (49.4) Kings Langley 216-8 (49.1)

Division Two A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Bishop's Stortford II 86-10 (24) Hitchin 87-7 (31)
*Watford Town 210-10 (49.4) Preston 165-10 (46)
*Berkhamsted 194-10 (49.4) Holtwhites Trinibis 98-10 (33.5)
*St Albans 176-10 (48.5) Totteridge Millhillians II 178-5 (30.4)
*Northwood 135-10 (38.2) Abbots Langley 141-3 (22.2)

Division Two B - 30 Jun, 2018

Bushey 246-9 (50) *Allenburys & County Hall 161-10 (47.1)
*Radlett II 255-5 (50) St Margaretsbury 215-10 (48.2)
*Eversholt 225-7 (50) Old Elizabethans 226-3 (42.4)
*Hertford II 232-7 (50) Southgate Compton 233-8 (49.1)
*Potton Town 169-10 (46.3) Cockfosters 172-3 (37.1)

Division Three A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Letchworth Garden City II 158-10 (44.1) Redbourn 161-3 (32.2)
Bayford & Hertford 242-10 (50) *Met Police Bushey 245-5 (41.3)
*Northchurch 348-6 (50) North Enfield 222-6 (50)
*Datchworth 220-10 (48.4) Dunstable II 219-8 (50)
*Old Finchleians 204-8 (50) Welwyn Garden City II 205-3 (37.4)

Division Three B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Potters Bar II 237-10 (49.3) Harpenden III 239-7 (48.2)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 177-10 (48.3) Southgate Adelaide 178-3 (32)
Sawbridgeworth II 132-10 (37.1) *Flitwick II 134-3 (24.4)
*Langleybury II 242-8 (50) Wheathampstead 244-6 (48.2)

Division Four A - 30 Jun, 2018

Old Haberdashers 290-7 (50) *Cheshunt 210-10 (37.5)
*Hoddesdon II 255-8 (50) Chipperfield Clarendon 136-10 (34.3)
*Parkfield & Headstone 322-7 (50) Knebworth Park II 202-10 (44.3)
*North Mymms II 188-9 (49.3) Lutonian 190-4 (35.5)
Hatfield Hyde 268-7 (50) *Sandridge 188-10 (48)

Division Four B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Reed II 213-10 (49.3) Stevenage II 214-6 (45.3)
*Chorleywood II 235-10 (44.3) Flamstead 148-10 (32.2)
*Leverstock Green II 168-10 (44.2) West Herts II 170-4 (39.2)
*Ampthill Town II 119-10 (45.2) Northampton Exiles 120-3 (23.4)
Northwood Town 284-5 (50) *Baldock 128-10 (40.2)

Division Five A - 30 Jun, 2018

*St Albans II 215-8 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 216-6 (34)
*Waltham X Rosedale 195-10 (40.1) Holtwhites Trinibis II 196-7 (46)
*Bentley Heath 225-7 (50) Hertford III 227-9 (47.5)
*London Colney 263-8 (50) Watford Town II 205-10 (42)
*Preston II 333-9 (50) Ickleford II 222-10 (39.5)

Division Five B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Shenley Village II 214-4 (50) Clifton 219-8 (31.3)
*Frogmore 290-8 (50) Luton Town & Indians III 203-9 (41.4)
Broxbourne II 264-4 (50) *Hertingfordbury 265-9 (50)
*Old Albanian II 290-7 (50) Kings Langley II 117-10 (34.3)
*Radlett III 197-8 (50) Hitchin II 200-6 (49.2)

Division Six A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Welwyn Garden City III 183-10 (49.3) Cockfosters II 184-7 (33.3)
*Rickmansworth 287-10 (49.4) Northwood II 183-10 (43)
*Eversholt II 206-9 (48) Old Cholmeleians 207-8 (37)
*Tewin 210-9 (50) Mill Hill Village 157-10 (41.3)
*Old Finchleians II 193-10 (49.2) Redbourn II 194-2 (34.1)

Division Six B - 30 Jun, 2018

Hemel Hempstead Town III 169-10 (42.2) *Abbots Langley II 170-4 (29.5)
*Old Elizabethans II 85-10 (28.3) Bovingdon 87-3 (17)
*Letchworth Garden City III 225-9 (50) Allenburys & County Hall II 219-6 (50)
*Bushey II 277-10 (49.4) Boxmoor 258-10 (49.3)

Division Seven A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Chipperfield Clarendon II 330-6 (50) Old Camdenians 336-4 (46.4)
*Watton-at-Stone 128-10 (47.2) Totteridge Millhillians III 130-5 (24.2)
*Old Owens II 276-3 (50) Knebworth Park III 245-8 (50)
*Weston 211-7 (50) Berkhamsted II 125-10 (38.3)
*Pirton 80-10 (33.4) Potters Bar III 83-4 (20)

Division Seven B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Southgate Adelaide II 203-7 (50) Rickmansworth II 205-2 (43.1)
Dunstable III 231-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 126-10 (37.1)
*Stevenage III 175-10 (47.1) St Margaretsbury II 176-4 (34.5)
*Datchworth II 178-10 (42.1) Radlett IV 180-5 (28.2)
Botany Bay 166-10 (47.4) *Hatch End 72-10 (27.4)

Division Eight A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Old Cholmeleians II 67-10 (33.4) Potten End 71-2 (12.5)
*St Albans III 169-10 (49) Harpenden IV 129-10 (44.1)
*Flitwick III 258-9 (50) Wheathampstead II 212-10 (45.2)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 294-4 (50) Langleybury III 180-10 (43)
*Greenwood Park 282-10 (46.2) Ware 126-10 (45)

Division Eight B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Redbourn III 273-4 (50) Northampton Exiles II 249-8 (50)
*Northwood Town II 225-10 (49.2) Northchurch II 226-4 (47.4)
*Stevenage IV 189-8 (50) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 190-0 (20.1)
Offley & Stopsley 202-7 (50) *West Herts III 203-8 (45.5)
*Lutonian II 263-6 (50) Great Gaddesden 156-10 (30)

Division Nine A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Old Albanian III 310-8 (50) Shenley Village III 215-10 (49.4)
*Hitchin III 190-10 (41.4) Hatfield Hyde II 135-10 (35.5)
*Welwyn Garden City IV 128-9 (40.1) Hertford IV 130-2 (26.2)
*Mill Hill Village II 275-4 (50) Reed III 145-10 (35)
Harpenden Dolphins 266-8 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 129-10 (34.5)

Division Nine B - 30 Jun, 2018

*Abbots Langley III 83-10 (33.1) Old Minchendenians 84-1 (11.2)
*Harpenden V 116-10 (41.5) Preston III 117-3 (25)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 205-10 (45) Boxmoor II 208-5 (36.3)
*Sandridge II 226-10 (45.3) Leverstock Green III 230-3 (32.4)
London Colney II 132-10 (47.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 135-1 (20.4)

Division Ten A - 30 Jun, 2018

*Datchworth III 169-9 (50) Hoddesdon III 170-1 (26.1)
*Watford Town III 252-8 (50) Holtwhites Trinibis III 151-10 (40.4)
Bayford & Hertford II 287-4 (50) *Frogmore II 172-10 (40.5)
*Aldenham 286-8 (50) Ickleford III 240-8 (50)

Division Ten B - 30 Jun, 2018

Cockfosters III 238-8 (50) *Chorleywood III 183-10 (43.5)
*Old Elizabethans III 264-8 (50) Southgate Adelaide III 72-10 (22.1)
*Bentley Heath II 241-8 (50) Northwood III 144-9 (50)
Southgate Compton II 169-8 (50) *West Herts IV 170-5 (37.1)

Regional Division A East - 30 Jun, 2018

*Hertingfordbury II 219-5 (40) Hoddesdon IV 223-4 (33.2)
Hitchin IV 140-9 (40) *Baldock III 141-3 (31.2)
*Knebworth Park IV 188-8 (40) Old Owens III 175-10 (39)
Hatfield & Crusaders III Cheshunt II Conceded
*Stevenage V 198-3 (40) St Margaretsbury III 158-10 (38.1)

Regional Division A West - 30 Jun, 2018

*Northampton Exiles III 190-9 (40) Redbourn IV 124-10 (34.4)
Berkhamsted III 176-6 (40) *Watford Town IV 180-8 (38)
Northwood Town III 137-10 (36.4) *Totteridge Millhillians IV 138-6 (23)
Bushey III 230-7 (40) *Mill Hill Village III 93-9 (26.3)
Old Haberdashers II 233-4 (40) *St Albans IV 203-10 (37.4)

Regional Division B East - 30 Jun, 2018

*Botany Bay II 152-10 (39.5) Ware II 150-10 (40)
Potters Bar IV 182-8 (40) *Old Albanian IV 101-10 (31.2)
*Harpenden VI 232-10 (36) Preston IV 187-6 (40)
Tewin II 147-8 (40) *Shenley Village IV 148-3 (26)
*Wheathampstead III 173-10 (39.3) Old Camdenians II 174-4 (33.5)

Regional Division B West - 30 Jun, 2018

Old Eastcotians Langleybury IV Conceded
*Flamstead II 253-6 (40) Chorleywood IV 143-8 (40)
Boxmoor III Bushey IV Conceded
Leverstock Green IV Berkhamsted IV Conceded
*West Herts V 137-10 (37) Chipperfield Clarendon III 140-1 (21.2)

Regional Division C East - 30 Jun, 2018

Welwyn Garden City V 205-4 (40) *Broxbourne III 194-9 (40)
*Hatfield Hyde III 189-10 (40) Datchworth IV 139-10 (35)
Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 189-9 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 190-7 (39.1)

Regional Division C West - 30 Jun, 2018

*Old Minchendenians II 151-9 (40) Hatfield & Crusaders IV 153-2 (36.5)
*Markyate 277-9 (40) Northwood IV 68-10 (20)
*Rickmansworth IV 202-9 (39.1) Hatch End II 102-10 (33)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016