06 Jul, 2019
Premier Division
Hertford | 308-7 (60) | *Bishop's Stortford | 232-8 (56) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 203-8 (60) | *North Mymms | 204-4 (48.4) | ||
Potters Bar | 291-9 (60) | *Radlett | 165-10 (61.4) | ||
*Harpenden | 152-10 (39.5) | Totteridge Millhillians | 130-10 (53.3) | ||
West Herts | 135-10 (41.4) | *Welwyn Garden City | 139-3 (34.5) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 223-9 (56) | *Dunstable Town | 203-10 (47) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 298-3 (60) | Flitwick | 206-8 (55) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 222-10 (59.3) | Letchworth Garden City | 182-8 (56) | ||
*Reed | 189-9 (60) | Hoddesdon | 191-5 (41.1) | ||
Shenley Village | 127-10 (42) | *Old Owens | 130-5 (42) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 332-4 (50) | Kings Langley | 277-4 (50) | ||
Harpenden II | 320-3 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth | 303-10 (49.2) | ||
*Old Albanians | 278-8 (50) | Hitchin | 275-8 (50) | ||
*Ickleford | 335-7 (50) | Knebworth Park | 140-10 (37.2) | ||
Preston | 143-10 (47.1) | *Langleybury | 144-9 (49) |
Division Two A
Totteridge Millhillians II | 222-9 (50) | *Berkhamsted | 170-10 (42.4) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 232-10 (48.3) | Chorleywood | 199-10 (47.2) | ||
*St Albans | 194-10 (49.4) | Watford Town | 102-10 (28.1) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 226-6 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 228-2 (46.3) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 155-10 (49.1) | Stevenage | 157-5 (36.3) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 324-4 (50) | Bushey | 321-10 (48.4) | ||
*Redbourn | 260-8 (50) | Cockfosters | 242-7 (50) | ||
Northwood | 198-10 (44.3) | *Flitwick II | 202-8 (49.2) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 244-10 (44.5) | *Potton Town | 244-9 (50) | ||
*Hertford II | 125-10 (49.3) | Radlett II | 126-3 (33.2) |
Division Three A
*Bishop's Stortford II | 267-10 (48.3) | North Enfield | 193-10 (40.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 222-9 (50) | Datchworth | 223-6 (41.4) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City II | 231-6 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 220-10 (49.1) | ||
Bayford & Hertford | 136-10 (43) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 140-4 (23) | ||
*Eversholt | 220-10 (48.2) | Northchurch | 221-2 (38.2) |
Division Three B
Harpenden III | 277-5 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 171-10 (39.1) | ||
*Lutonian | 209-10 (35.1) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 127-10 (41) | ||
Langleybury II | 133-10 (40.4) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 135-3 (27.3) | ||
*West Herts II | 89-10 (36.5) | Potters Bar II | 90-6 (25.3) |
Division Four A
Cheshunt Rosedale | 184-10 (46.4) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 152-10 (45) | ||
Old Finchleians | 105-10 (33.5) | *Knebworth Park II | 107-6 (39.4) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 161-10 (49.1) | *Leverstock Green II | 134-10 (46.5) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 228-9 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 150-10 (36) | ||
Northwood Town | 207-10 (47) | *Sandridge | 130-10 (37.2) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 97-10 (32.3) | Reed II | 98-1 (18.2) | ||
*Hitchin II | 266-7 (50) | Flamstead | 110-10 (36.2) | ||
Chorleywood II | 288-10 (47.1) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 182-10 (49.4) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 122-10 (25) | Northampton Exiles | 125-7 (29.1) | ||
*Stevenage II | 128-10 (43.3) | Watford Town II | 129-7 (42.2) |
Division Five A
*Rickmansworth | 270-6 (50) | Bentley Heath | 175-10 (39) | ||
Frogmore | 219-10 (49.5) | *Clifton | 223-6 (44.5) | ||
Hertford III | 164-10 (50) | *North Mymms II | 167-7 (31.4) | ||
*Ickleford II | 91-10 (24) | St Albans II | 92-8 (25.5) | ||
Radlett III | 127-10 (25.1) | *London Colney | 129-4 (35.3) |
Division Five B
*Luton Town & Indians III | 283-5 (50) | Abbots Langley II | 200-9 (50) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 232-10 (49) | Baldock | 87-10 (31) | ||
Hertingfordbury | 187-9 (50) | *Shenley Village II | 189-4 (28.3) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 238-9 (50) | Broxbourne II | 113-10 (26.1) | ||
*Redbourn II | 176-10 (48.5) | Tewin | 178-3 (32) |
Division Six A
*Bushey II | 182-10 (45) | Letchworth Garden City III | 162-10 (37.1) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 269-8 (50) | *Old Camdenians | 164-10 (35.3) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 202-9 (50) | Preston II | 63-10 (19.1) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 182-9 (50) | *Old Finchleians II | 100-10 (30.5) |
Division Six B
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 169-10 (42) | *Cheshunt Rosedale II | 172-4 (26.1) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 249-10 (45) | Radlett IV | 251-5 (43.5) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 115-10 (38.1) | *Boxmoor | 117-0 (26.1) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 173-9 (50) | Berkhamsted II | 176-6 (40.5) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 136-10 (41.1) | Watton-at-Stone | 138-3 (28.4) |
Division Seven A
Totteridge Millhillians III | 187-10 (43) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II | 105-10 (22.1) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 224-6 (45) | *Datchworth II | 188-10 (40.2) | ||
*Northwood II | 233-7 (45) | Old Owens II | 216-7 (45) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 163-10 (39.3) | Pirton | 156-9 (45) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 274-5 (45) | Weston | 194-9 (45) |
Division Seven B
Stevenage III | 180-6 (45) | *Botany Bay | 136-10 (36.4) | ||
*Bovingdon | 163-9 (45) | Flitwick III | 164-7 (40.3) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 185-9 (45) | Southgate Adelaide II | 186-4 (34.1) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 142-10 (45) | *Ware | 143-4 (35.3) | ||
*Potten End | 124-9 (45) | Hatch End | 125-9 (44) |
Division Eight A
Harpenden IV | 81-10 (34.2) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 85-1 (13.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 223-7 (45) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 138-10 (283) | ||
*St Albans III | 96-10 (34.4) | Northampton Exiles II | 99-1 (14.4) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 219-9 (45) | Northchurch II | 220-5 (42) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 136-10 (41.2) | Wheathampstead II | 137-6 (32) |
Division Eight B
*Lutonian II | 241-4 (45) | Little Berkhamsted | 231-8 (8) | ||
*Redbourn III | 235-6 (45) | Leverstock Green III | 168-10 (42.5) | ||
*Mill Hill Village II | 192-7 (45) | Shenley Village III | 193-7 (44) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 259-7 (45) | Baldock II | 237-10 (42) | ||
West Herts III | 233-10 (42) | *Old Albanians III | 235-8 (35.3) |
Division Nine A
*Aldenham | 289-10 (42.1) | Sandridge II | 188-9 (45) | ||
*Langleybury III | 176-10 (44) | Hatfield Hyde II | 107-10 (31.2) | ||
*Hitchin III | 250-6 (45) | Letchworth Garden City IV | 181-9 (45) | ||
*Hertford IV | 162-9 (45) | Old Minchendenians | 166-4 (33.2) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 151-9 (45) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 97-10 (33.2) |
Division Nine B
*Bayford & Hertford II | 172-5 (45) | Great Gaddesden | 173-9 (42.3) | ||
Boxmoor II | Parkfield & Headstone II | Conceded | |||
*Cheshunt Rosedale III | 221-8 (45) | Harpenden V | 197-10 (42.2) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 127-10 (38.2) | Watford Town III | 130-3 (37.4) | ||
London Colney II | 134-10 (44.1) | *Preston III | 137-6 (31.5) |
Division Ten A
Bentley Heath II | 215-7 (45) | *Bushey III | 180-10 (40.2) | ||
*Frogmore II | 255-7 (45) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 232-10 (40.5) | ||
Ickleford III | 278-3 (45) | *Reed III | 279-2 (43) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 163-10 (41.4) | Hoddesdon IV | 146-10 (41.4) | ||
West Herts IV | 82-10 (35.5) | *Southgate Compton | 83-1 (20) |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | 168-10 (45) | *Abbots Langley III | 138-10 (42.1) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 154-10 (44) | *North Enfield II | 71-10 (29) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 268-8 (45) | *Old Elizabethans III | 71-10 (34) | ||
*Cockfosters III | 273-2 (45) | Old Owens III | 189-9 (45) | ||
*Northwood III | 116-10 (41) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 117-2 (22.5) |
Regional Division A East
*Datchworth III | 172-7 (40) | Hertingfordbury II | 157-10 (39.3) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 66-10 (23.5) | *Potters Bar IV | 67-8 (20) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 84-10 (22) | Stevenage V | 85-7 (24.5) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 148-9 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 149-4 (30) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 138-10 (34.3) | *Mill Hill Village III | 140-1 (21.4) |
Regional Division A West
*Bamville | 235-10 (39.2) | Redbourn IV | 183-10 (39.3) | ||
*Chorleywood IV | 182-5 (40) | Flamstead II | 186-5 (31.2) | ||
*Potten End II | 244-6 (40) | Old Albanians IV | 173-9 (40) | ||
St Albans IV | 205-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 164-9 (40) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 126-10 (38.1) | *Watford Town IV | 128-6 (33.4) |
Regional Division B East
Hatfield Hyde III | 204-9 (40) | *Datchworth IV | 167-10 (34) | ||
*Old Minchendenians II | 243-8 (40) | Baldock III | 108-10 (39.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City V | 144-10 (29.1) | Preston IV | 145-3 (24.3) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 204-5 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 177-9 (40) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 227-9 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 108-10 (35.1) | ||
*Tewin II | 111-10 (39) | Broxbourne III | 112-3 (22) | ||
*Ware II | 167-7 (40) | Botany Bay II | 168-5 (38.4) |
Regional Division B West
*Berkhamsted IV | 96-10 (37.4) | West Herts V | 98-3 (26.4) | ||
Boxmoor III | 188-8 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 97-10 (35.1) | ||
Markyate | 174-10 (34.4) | *Hatch End II | 111-10 (30.3) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 219-6 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 200-10 (39) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | 117-10 (36) | *Leverstock Green IV | 118-2 (25) | ||
*Bushey IV | 199-10 (40) | Northwood IV | 188-10 (39) | ||
*Harpenden VI | 132-10 (39.2) | Old Camdenians II | 80-10 (28.2) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 117-10 (37.4) | Wheathampstead III | 119-1 (18.1) |