03 Jul, 2021

Premier Division

Radlett 138-10 (46.5) *Totteridge Millhillians 91-10 (28.2)
Harpenden 282-6 (60) *West Herts 195-10 (51.4)
Potters Bar 251-4 (53) *Hertford 215-10 (52.1)
*North Mymms 128-10 (45.1) Hoddesdon 127-10 (50.3)
Reed 128-10 (44.3) *Welwyn Garden City 132-6 (35.2)

Championship

Langleybury 162-10 (55.3) *Bishop's Stortford 166-3 (38.3)
*Old Owens 221-10 (59.4) Shenley Village 116-10 (35.3)
*Preston 271-5 (60) Letchworth Garden City 132-10 (51.3)
Dunstable 151-10 (51.4) *Flitwick 152-6 (40.2)
Luton Town & Indians 253-8 (60) *Hemel Hempstead Town 187-9 (58)

Division One

Hitchin 205-8 (50) *Harpenden II 104-10 (32.1)
Leverstock Green 141-10 (45.3) *Ampthill Town 70-10 (28)
Old Albanian 200-10 (48.1) *Holtwhites Trinibis 195-10 (46.2)
Sawbridgeworth 143-10 (39.3) *St Margaretsbury 146-5 (32.2)
Ickleford 123-10 (41.1) *Broxbourne 124-6 (30.4)

Division Two A

Abbots Langley 164-10 (45.2) *St Albans 165-6 (48.2)
Redbourn 155-10 (41.1) *Kings Langley 50-10 (19)
*Berkhamsted 191-7 (50) Watford Town 144-10 (37.4)
*Knebworth Park 154-10 (41.5) Bushey 155-5 (28.4)
Chorleywood 149-10 (46.2) *Stevenage 127-10 (44.5)

Division Two B

Welwyn Garden City II 149-10 (44.4) *Flitwick II 150-8 (35.3)
Northwood 78-10 (34.3) *Potters Bar II 79-3 (24.3) R
*Hoddesdon II 235-10 (49.3) Northchurch 118-10 (37.2)
Allenburys & County Hall 164-10 (42.5) *Radlett II 151-10 (36.3)
Hertford II 87-10 (27.1) *Old Elizabethans 91-6 (28.3)

Division Three A

Eversholt 333-5 (50) *Chipperfield Clarendon 200-10 (42.2)
Totteridge Millhillians II 182-8 (43) *Luton Town & Indians II 99-10 (32.4) R
Letchworth Garden City II 329-3 (50) *Dunstable II 181-10 (46)
Parkfield & Headstone 97-10 (40) *Datchworth 100-4 (18.3)
Potton Town 147-10 (40.4) *North Enfield 148-4 (26.2)

Division Three B

Harpenden III 136-10 (44.4) *Southgate Adelaide 132-10 (36.2)
Sandridge 149-10 (44.4) *West Herts II 150-9 (42.3)
Wheathampstead 136-10 (42.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 139-4 (35.1)
Lutonian 275-6 (40) *Bayford & Hertford 117-10 (36.2) R
Cockfosters 191-10 (44.2) *Reed II 137-10 (44)

Division Four A

*Rickmansworth 157-9 (50) Hatfield & Crusaders 136-10 (48.2)
Northwood Town 187-10 (48.1) *Leverstock Green II 94-10 (32)
Watford Town II 125-10 (43.2) *Old Haberdashers 86-10 (35.1)
Old Finchleians 60-10 (30.1) *Cheshunt Rosedale 61-5 (20)
Langleybury II 196-10 (46) *Bishop's Stortford II 197-4 (44)

Division Four B

*Northampton Exiles 116-10 (44.4) London Colney 117-5 (18.2)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 102-10 (29.4) *Hatfield Hyde 102-10 (31.2)
Stevenage II 172-6 (50) *Chorleywood II 164-10 (46.4)
Flamstead 84-10 (32.4) *Hitchin II 85-1 (24.2)
Shenley Village II 101-10 (32) *Ampthill Town II 102-3 (28.2)

Division Five A

*North Mymms II 216-8 (50) Radlett III 179-10 (44.5)
Ickleford II 173-10 (45) *Hertford III 174-7 (43.4)
St Albans II 261-9 (50) *Frogmore 148-10 (40.2)
Knebworth Park II 195-9 (45) *Old Camdenians 196-3 (34.2) R
Bentley Heath 97-10 (28.5) *Tewin 98-5 (17.1)

Division Five B

Luton Town & Indians III 146-10 (49) *Redbourn II 150-0 (23.1)
Sawbridgeworth II 85-10 (26) *Mill Hill Village 86-5 (19.2)
Hertingfordbury 69-10 (32.5) *Welwyn Garden City III 71-7 (30.2)
Old Albanian II 130-10 (37) *Baldock 134-3 (43.5)
*Broxbourne II 208-9 (50) Boxmoor 102-10 (35)

Division Six A

Bushey II 109-10 (43) *Berkhamsted II 111-4 (36.5)
Preston II 211-6 (50) *Northwood II 101-10 (43.3)
Letchworth Garden City III 175-10 (47) *Clifton 178-2 (43)
*Radlett IV 209-3 (40) Old Cholmeleians 163-9 (40) R
Hemel Hempstead Town III 134-10 (44.5) *Old Finchleians II 138-7 (35)

Division Six B

Allenburys & County Hall II 45-10 (23.3) *Cheshunt Rosedale II 47-4 (12.3)
Potters Bar III 241-7 (41) *Abbots Langley II 163-10 (39.5) R
Rickmansworth II 83-10 (31.5) *Greenwood Park 84-7 (26.2)
*Potten End 169-10 (40) Watton-at-Stone 151-10 (35.1)
Hatfield & Crusaders II 176-10 (46.5) *Old Elizabethans II 106-10 (33.2)

Division Seven A

Datchworth II 128-10 (41.1) *Stevenage III 88-10 (35.5)
*Cockfosters II 161-8 (40) Northwood Town II 163-5 (36.1) R
St Margaretsbury II 195-7 (45) *Weston 103-10 (36.4)
Flitwick III 172-6 (45) *Botany Bay 176-3 (28.5)
Old Owens II 168-10 (42.2) *Bishop's Stortford III 99-99 (99)

Division Seven B

Hatch End 81-10 (34.1) *Northampton Exiles II 82-2 (17.5)
Southgate Adelaide II 85-10 (29) *Bovingdon 89-8 (17.2)
Northchurch II Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
Kings Langley II 174-10 (42.1) *Ware 175-3 (30.4)
Harpenden Dolphins 185-7 (45) *Shenley Village III 164-10 (45)

Division Eight A

*Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 212-10 (45) Chipperfield Clarendon II 117-10 (37)
St Albans III 249-3 (45) *Aldenham 90-10 (25.3)
*Luton Town & Indians IV 105-10 (43) Harpenden IV 106-4 (23)
Old Cholmeleians II 116-10 (42.3) *Wheathampstead II 117-1 (22)
*Lutonian II 115-9 (45) Pinner 116-1 (29.3)

Division Eight B

Redbourn III 145-10 (37.5) *Mill Hill Village II 120-10 (27.3)
*Baldock II 114-10 (33) Dunstable III 116-2 (20)
Totteridge Millhillians III 118-10 (38.4) *Watford Town III 72-10 (27.1)
Old Albanian III 160-10 (34.4) *Leverstock Green III 117-10 (37.4)
West Herts III 196-6 (45) *Old Minchendenians 151-10 (42.2)

Division Nine A

Knebworth Park III 97-10 (25) *Bentley Heath II 98-3 (25)
Hitchin III 188-6 (45) *Hatfield Hyde II 155-9 (45)
Sandridge II 135-10 (43) *Langleybury III 136-2 (35.4)
Hoddesdon III 161-10 (45) *Welwyn Garden City IV 143-10 (44.4)
Southgate Compton 119-10 (43.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 120-7 (33.3)

Division Nine B

Cheshunt Rosedale III 150-9 (45) *Hertford IV 151-6 (39.4)
*Preston III 210-7 (45) Boxmoor II 211-6 (42.2)
Great Gaddesden 254-5 (45) *London Colney II 206-8 (45)
Bushey III 149-10 (44.3) *Bayford & Hertford II 151-5 (42.2)
*Old Eastcotians 93-10 (40.5) Stevenage IV 94-9 (43.2)

Division Ten A

Harpenden V 110-10 (44) *Reed III 111-5 (26.5)
West Herts IV 190-9 (42) *Old Haberdashers II 191-7 (38.2) R
*Bamville 213-9 (45) Holtwhites Trinibis III 122-10 (33.4)
*Northwood III 83-9 (45) Pinner II 84-4 (32.4)
*Rickmansworth III 146-10 (41.4) Letchworth Garden City IV 147-2 (28.2)

Division Ten B

Hoddesdon IV 163-5 (45) *Preston IV 164-7 (41)
Mill Hill Village III 211-9 (45) *Old Elizabethans III 124-10 (41.4)
North Enfield II 119-10 (45) *Flamstead II 121-4 (25.2)
Northampton Exiles III 119-10 (45) *Parkfield & Headstone II 122-7 (35)
Letchmore 82-10 (28.4) *Chorleywood III 84-0 (18)

Regional Division A East

Cockfosters III 107-6 (36) *Datchworth III 108-7 (30.3) R
Ickleford III 156-9 (40) *Tewin II 158-7 (38.2)
*Hertingfordbury II 120-10 (37.5) St Margaretsbury III 121-2 (21.2)
*Potters Bar IV 151-7 (40) Broxbourne III 152-0 (26.1)
Hitchin IV 252-4 (40) *Stevenage V 61-10 (23.1)

Regional Division A West

*Watford Town IV 220-6 (40) Harpenden VI 113-9 (36)
Abbots Langley III 150-8 (40) *Potten End II 149-10 (40)
*Markyate & Luton Town 243-8 (40) Shenley Village IV 162-6 (40)
Boxmoor III 112-10 (36.3) *Berkhamsted III 114-2 (25.2)
St Albans IV 152-9 (40) *Old Albanian IV 154-3 (39.2)

Regional Division B East

Old Owens III *Baldock III Void
Botany Bay II 227-5 (40) *Letchworth Garden City V 90-9 (40)
Hatfield & Crusaders III 177-10 (38.2) *Welwyn Garden City V 38-9 (19.4)
Ware II 216-7 (40) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II 106-9 (25.4)
Hatfield Hyde III 100-10 (27.3) *Edmonton 101-2 (15.2)

Regional Division B West

*Wheathampstead III 140-10 (40) Redbourn IV 141-3 (25.1)
Northwood IV 149-3 (40) *Northwood Town III 135-10 (36.2)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 194-10 (40) *Old Minchendenians II 195-1 (34)
Rickmansworth IV 103-10 (31) *Old Camdenians II 63-10 (22.2)
Hatch End II 124-10 (37.4) *Leverstock Green IV 126-6 (31.5)

Regional Division C East

Tye Green 164-10 (39) *Hoddesdon V 61-10 (22.2)
Southgate Adelaide III 175-9 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale IV 129-6 (40)
*St Margaretsbury IV 211-9 (40) North Mymms III 102-7 (23.2)
Broxbourne IV 188-6 (40) *Mill Hill Village IV 63-10 (22)

Regional Division C West

*Kings Langley III 123-10 (34.5) Watford Town V 124-4 (32.1)
Chorleywood IV 137-4 (40) *Berkhamsted IV 141-5 (38)
*West Herts V 223-6 (40) Pinner III 140-10 (31)
Bushey IV 133-8 (33) *Northwood Town IV 136-8 (36.5)
Northwood V 151-7 (40) *Batchworth 140-9 (36.5)

Regional Division C North

Datchworth IV 181-7 (40) *Knebworth Park IV 107-10 (39)
Ickleford IV 95-8 (40) *Tewin III 96-4 (20.4)
Flitwick IV 149-7 (40) *Baldock IV 141-8 (40)
*Wheathampstead IV 128-6 (40) Hitchin V 129-8 (34.5)