https://apkflyer.com/ https://nogi-office.com/ https://www.pelangi88ai.com/ https://fdp.nitttrchd.ac.in/backingup/pelangi88/ bagas88 https://bagas88.org/ https://sp.sidomuncul.co.id/sp_mon/xgacor/
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Weekly results - 2023

01 Jul, 2023

Premiership

*Totteridge Millhillians 306-8 (54) North Mymms 188-7 (62)
*West Herts 198-10 (58.4) Hertford 199-7 (45)
Welwyn Garden City 226-9 (60) *Radlett 229-4 (49.4)
Old Owens 189-8 (60) *Potters Bar 128-10 (42.2)
Bishop's Stortford 230-10 (55.1) *Harpenden 233-5 (49)

Championship

*Hemel Hempstead Town 193-8 (60) St Albans 163-9 (57)
Redbourn 157-10 (57.2) *Shenley Village 161-2 (23.4)
Preston 279-8 (60) *Dunstable Town 102-10 (38.2)
Hoddesdon 125-10 (39.1) *Flitwick 126-7 (34)
Reed 246-4 (60) *Broxbourne 247-4 (50.2)

Division 1

Ampthill Town 282-6 (50) *St Margaretsbury 168-10 (29.1)
Sawbridgeworth 216-10 (47.1) *Hitchin 219-5 (46.3)
Luton Town & Indians 263-6 (50) *Old Elizabethans 249-9 (49.3)
*Leverstock Green 190-8 (50) Letchworth Garden City 191-5 (47.1)
Chorleywood 211-10 (49.2) *Langleybury 212-7 (48.5)

Division 2 A

Watford Town 180-10 (49.2) *Northwood 167-10 (47.4)
*Abbots Langley 166-10 (47.4) Stevenage 170-9 (49.5)
*Lutonian 297-7 (50) Radlett II 217-10 (44.2)
*Ickleford 248-10 (49.3) Holtwhites Trinibis 249-5 (47.3)
*Berkhamsted 217-10 (44.5) Harpenden II 135-10 (27.3)

Division 2 B

Potters Bar II 144-10 (44.4) *Knebworth Park 148-6 (39.4)
West Herts II 135-10 (49.1) *Old Finchleians 74-10 (20.1)
*Kings Langley 105-10 (42) Eversholt 107-3 (28)
*Letchworth Garden City II 218-6 (50) Hertford II 221-3 (43.1)
Hoddesdon II 128-10 (43.5) *Flitwick II 129-4 (28.3)

Division 3 A

*Bushey 137-10 (47.2) Allenburys & County Hall 96-10 (40)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 224-7 (50) North Enfield 190-10 (49.2)
Rickmansworth 222-10 (48) *Datchworth 223-8 (50)
*Potton Town 201-8 (50) Totteridge Millhillians II 175-10 (46.1)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 226-10 (49.1) Bishop's Stortford II 229-5 (44.2)

Division 3 B

*Northchurch 191-10 (48.4) Wheathampstead 192-7 (42.5)
Cockfosters 244-7 (50) *Tewin 189-10 (43.3)
*Sandridge 199-10 (46.5) Welwyn Garden City II 202-7 (47)
*Chorleywood II 276-7 (50) Reed II 258-10 (47.5)
*Northwood Town 201-10 (50) London Colney 203-8 (48.4)

Division 4 A

Watford Town II 128-10 (33.1) *Cheshunt Rosedale 130-4 (30.2)
Hatfield & Crusaders 209-8 (50) *Hatfield Hyde 191-10 (45.3)
Southgate Adelaide 98-10 (33.1) *Old Camdenians 101-5 (16.3)
Old Haberdashers 146-10 (44.4) *Hitchin II 125-10 (38.4)
*St Albans II 263-4 (50) Dunstable Town II 263-10 (50)

Division 4 B

Broxbourne II 133-10 (41.2) *Mill Hill Village 134-3 (37.1)
Redbourn II 151-10 (47.1) *Shenley Village II 110-10 (43.1)
*Radlett III 148-10 (43) Northampton Exiles 151-3 (32.3)
Stevenage II 208-9 (50) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 170-8 (50)
Bayford & Hertford 251-10 (50) *Harpenden III 150-10 (38.1)

Division 5 A

*Preston II 206-10 (48) Luton Town & Indians II 113-10 (35.3)
Frogmore 207-10 (50) *North Mymms II 186-9 (50)
*Leverstock Green II 224-8 (50) Potten End 207-10 (46.5)
Old Owens II 201-10 (49) *Bentley Heath 202-7 (46.5)
Ampthill Town II 143-10 (37.1) *Clifton 144-5 (25.4)

Division 5 B

Old Albanians 202-10 (46.3) *Boxmoor 203-4 (45.4)
*Northwood II 90-10 (25) Flamstead 91-4 (16.5)
Botany Bay 188-9 (50) *Langleybury II 191-5 (45.4)
*Ickleford II 122-10 (40.2) Berkhamsted II 123-4 (31.1)
Sawbridgeworth II 201-10 (48.4) *Baldock 171-8 (50)

Division 6 A

*Lutonian II 237-6 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town III 145-10 (43.3)
Welwyn Garden City III 211-10 (50) *Watton-at-Stone 146-10 (42.3)
*Hertford III 245-5 (50) Letchworth Garden City III 64-10 (19.5)
Knebworth Park II 170-8 (50) *Old Finchleians II 173-2 (35.3)
*Rickmansworth II 56-10 (26.2) Greenwood Park 57-2 (9.4)

Division 6 B

*Southgate Adelaide II 142-10 (47) Old Elizabethans II 146-3 (32.2)
Cheshunt Rosedale II 125-10 (39.2) *Potters Bar III 126-9 (32)
*Hatfield & Crusaders II 186-10 (46.2) Hertingfordbury 190-9 (49.2)
Abbots Langley II 258-8 (50) *Stevenage III 168-10 (45.3)

Division 7 A

*West Herts III 223-9 (40) Old Cholmeleians 210-9 (40)
Ware 123-8 (40) *Pinner 126-3 (24.2)
*Northwood Town II 176-7 (40) St Margaretsbury II 143-9 (40)
Hatch End 57-10 (24) *Flitwick III 59-1 (9)
Bushey II Radlett IV Conceded

Division 7 B

Luton Town & Indians III 139-8 (40) *Mill Hill Village II 136-10 (39)
*Shenley Village III 195-8 (40) Old Minchendenians 196-8 (35)
Watford Town III 218-8 (40) *Northchurch II 160-10 (40)
Northampton Exiles II 243-5 (40) *Allenburys & County Hall II 184-9 (37.3)
Aldenham 131-10 (36.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 104-10 (30.5)

Division 8 A

Datchworth II 70-10 (25) *Wheathampstead II 71-0 (11.5)
St Albans III 197-8 (40) *Bentley Heath II 115-10 (31.4)
Old Cholmeleians II 267-6 (40) *Chipperfield Clarendon II 198-10 (39.5)
Little Berkhamsted 144-10 (38.4) *Hitchin III 148-6 (37.3)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV 88-10 (37.3) *Redbourn III 92-4 (20.5)

Division 8 B

Preston III 158-9 (40) *Totteridge Millhillians III 159-6 (34.2)
Southgate Compton 205-7 (40) *Old Albanians II 115-10 (37.1)
Dunstable Town III 158-9 (40) *Kings Langley II 159-2 (34.3)
Bamville 193-9 (40) *Cockfosters II 194-4 (34.3)
Boxmoor II 215-1 (40) *Harpenden IV 212-9 (40)

Division 9 A

Pinner II 200-7 (40) *St Albans IV 162-8 (40)
*Great Gaddesden 208-5 (40) Offley & Stopsley 175-9 (40)
Hoddesdon III 87-10 (32) *Sandridge II 88-1 (10.5)
Luton Town & Indians IV 148-8 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 152-4 (38.2)
Baldock II 145-7 (40) *Broxbourne III 147-1 (20.1)

Division 9 B

*Markyate 298-5 (40) Flamstead II 86-10 (29.5)
*Stevenage IV 184-10 (34.3) West Herts IV 179-10 (39.5)
Old Haberdashers II 219-6 (40) *London Colney II 189-10 (39.2)
North Enfield II 145-8 (40) *Reed III 146-2 (26.5)
Langleybury III 161-7 (40) *Leverstock Green III 103-10 (30.3)

Division 10 N

Hitchin IV 164-9 (40) *Preston IV 116-10 (40)
Stevenage V 120-7 (40) *Datchworth III 123-3 (25)
*Ickleford III 160-9 (40) St Margaretsbury III 103-10 (21.2)
Hertford IV 217-5 (40) *Knebworth Park III 180-10 (38.4)
Tewin II 206-8 (40) *Welwyn Garden City IV 164-10 (39.3)

Division 10 S

*Watford Town IV 249-7 (40) Letchmore 233-8 (40)
Northwood III 62-10 (25) *Northwood Town III 64-4 (19)
*Bushey III 142-9 (40) Old Eastcotians 127-10 (32.5)
*West Herts V 95-10 (38) Rickmansworth III 96-9 (36)
Chorleywood III 123-10 (38.1) *Abbots Langley III 110-10 (38.3)

Division 10 E

*Hatfield & Crusaders III 156-9 (40) Broxbourne IV 147-10 (38.2)
*Mill Hill Village III 154-10 (39.4) Southgate Compton II 158-2 (33)
Old Camdenians II 168-10 (37.4) *Old Elizabethans III 172-5 (36.1)
*Hatfield Hyde III 229-7 (40) Potters Bar IV 121-10 (37.3)
*Botany Bay II 206-8 (40) Holtwhites Trinibis III 113-10 (33.1)

Division 10 W

Kimpton 208-5 (40) *Flitwick IV 156-9 (40)
Redbourn IV 244-5 (40) *Shenley Village IV 178-9 (40)
Harpenden V 130-10 (35.1) *Old Albanians III 131-7 (26.4)
Berkhamsted IV 192-8 (40) *Wheathampstead III 133-10 (33.5)
Berkhamsted III 198-5 (40) *Royal Herts 156-10 (34.4)

Division 11 N

Lutonian III 221-6 (40) *Letchworth Garden City IV 91-10 (29.3)
Hitchin V Baldock III Conceded
*Tewin III 214-6 (40) Letchworth Garden City V 113-10 (27.4)
*Knebworth Park IV 141-10 (38) Potton Town II 144-2 (18.4)

Division 11 S

Rickmansworth IV 198-8 (40) *Pinner IV 112-6 (40)
*Hatch End II 136-7 (40) Northwood V 94-10 (35.1)
Pinner III 177-8 (40) *Batchworth 181-4 (32.3)
Northwood Town IV 153-8 (40) *Northwood IV 154-6 (38.3)
Chorleywood IV 95-10 (35.2) *Abbots Langley IV 97-9 (25.4)

Division 11 C

*St Albans V 190-10 (38) Harpenden VI 133-10 (38.2)
Bengeo 187-5 (40) *North Mymms III 164-7 (40)
Old Owens III 218-10 (40) *Little Berkhamsted II 222-3 (38)
Ware II 122-10 (31.1) *St Margaretsbury IV 124-6 (31.5)
Old Albanians IV 132-7 (40) *Bayford & Hertford II 135-3 (24.3)

Division 11 E

*Old Camdenians III 141-8 (40) Holtwhites Trinibis IV 142-6 (35.3)
Mill Hill Village IV 192-8 (40) *Cheshunt Rosedale III 196-8 (35.3)
*Southgate Adelaide III 55-10 (30.3) Old Minchendenians II 57-2 (15.2)

Division 11 W

West Herts VI 181-9 (40) *Leverstock Green IV 93-10 (27.1)
Chipperfield Clarendon III 196-8 (40) *Watford Town V 200-6 (38.1)
Boxmoor III 86-10 (26.4) *Tring Park IV 90-1 (17.1)
Hemel Hempstead Town V 158-9 (40) *Kings Langley III 159-5 (30.4)

02 Jul, 2023

Division 11 N

Wheathampstead IV 177-6 (40) *Welwyn Garden City V 179-5 (34.1)