Round 1

20 Apr Stevenage Beat Broxbourne Conceded
20 Apr Cheshunt Rosedale v Stevenage
20 Apr Cheshunt Rosedale v Broxbourne
20 Apr Bishop's Stortford v Stevenage
20 Apr *Stevenage 113-2 (15) Lost to Bishop's Stortford 114-7 (14.2) R
20 Apr Broxbourne Beat Cheshunt Rosedale Conceded
20 Apr Cheshunt Rosedale v Bishop's Stortford
20 Apr Stevenage Beat *Cheshunt Rosedale Conceded
20 Apr Bishop's Stortford Beat *Cheshunt Rosedale Conceded
20 Apr Bishop's Stortford v Broxbourne
20 Apr Northchurch v Berkhamsted
20 Apr Berkhamsted 127-10 (19.5) Lost to *Northchurch 128-3 (15.4)
20 Apr *Chorleywood 143-6 (20) Beat Berkhamsted 135-10 (19.3)
20 Apr Northchurch 135-8 (20) Lost to *Chorleywood 137-5 (19.4)
20 Apr Berkhamsted v Chorleywood
20 Apr Northchurch v Chorleywood
20 Apr *Bushey 155-7 (20) Beat London Colney 115-4 (20)
20 Apr *Mill Hill Village 92-9 (20) Lost to Bushey 94-2 (11.1)
20 Apr Bushey v Cockfosters
20 Apr Bushey 163-8 (20) Beat *Mill Hill Village 159-5 (20)
20 Apr Cockfosters v Bushey
20 Apr Cockfosters v Mill Hill Village
20 Apr London Colney Beat Mill Hill Village Conceded
20 Apr *Mill Hill Village 95-10 (18.2) Lost to London Colney 97-4 (15.2)
20 Apr Cockfosters v London Colney
20 Apr London Colney v Cockfosters
20 Apr Bushey v London Colney
20 Apr Mill Hill Village Beat Cockfosters Conceded
20 Apr *St Albans 148-7 (20) Beat Hatfield & Crusaders 95-10 (17.4)
20 Apr St Albans 127-8 (20) Beat *Watford Town 104-6 (20)
20 Apr Hatfield & Crusaders v Redbourn
20 Apr Watford Town 114-10 (18.4) Lost to *Redbourn 115-1 (12.3)
20 Apr Watford Town v Hatfield & Crusaders
20 Apr *St Albans 130-7 (20) Beat Watford Town 91-8 (20)
20 Apr Watford Town v Redbourn
20 Apr *Redbourn 124-5 (20) Lost to St Albans 126-4 (19.2)
20 Apr Hatfield & Crusaders v Watford Town
20 Apr Hatfield & Crusaders 118-10 (19.5) Lost to *Redbourn 120-2 (12.2)
20 Apr *St Albans 141-7 (20) Lost to Redbourn 142-4 (18.2)
20 Apr Hatfield & Crusaders v St Albans
20 Apr Old Elizabethans v Cockfosters
20 Apr Old Elizabethans v Bushey
20 Apr Old Elizabethans v Mill Hill Village
20 Apr Old Elizabethans v London Colney
20 Apr *Old Elizabethans 138-8 (20) Lost to London Colney 140-7 (19.4)
20 Apr *Mill Hill Village 61-10 (12.5) Lost to Old Elizabethans 62-5 (17.2)
20 Apr Cockfosters v Old Elizabethans
20 Apr Bushey v Old Elizabethans
20 Apr *Broxbourne 228-4 (20) Beat Bishop's Stortford 159-7 (20)
20 Apr *Broxbourne 185-4 (20) Beat Stevenage 141-6 (20)
05 May Northchurch 147-8 (20) Lost to *Radlett 150-1 (17.5)
12 May Northchurch 176-3 (20) Beat *Radlett 174-6 (20)
19 May *Radlett 136-6 (20) Lost to Berkhamsted 137-7 (18.5)
07 Jun Berkhamsted v Radlett
16 Jun *Chorleywood 98-5 (20) Lost to Radlett 100-6 (16.1)
07 Jul Radlett v Chorleywood