07 May | Datchworth II ( pts) | 171-8 (51.5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 158-7 (42.0) |
11 May | Redbourn II ( pts) | 193-7 (52.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 123-8 (48.0) |
18 May | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 116-9 (44.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 122-5 (51.5) |
25 May | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 37-10 (35.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 40-3 (15.0) |
01 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 197-7 (52.0) | *Holtwhites II ( pts) | 84-10 (32.3) |
08 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 94-10 (46.0) | *Kings Langley II ( pts) | 95-5 (31.5) |
15 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 212-3 (51.0) | *Bushey II ( pts) | 121-7 (49.0) |
22 Jun | Eggington II ( pts) | 65-10 (29.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 66-3 (21.0) |
29 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 83-10 (41.5) | *Datchworth II ( pts) | 85-4 (34.1) |
06 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 182-6 (48.0) | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 135-7 (46.0) |
13 Jul | Ickleford II ( pts) | 146-9 (52.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 149-1 (27.5) |
20 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 158-9 (52.0) | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 121-7 (48.0) |
27 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 105-10 (37.4) | *Rickmansworth II ( pts) | 103-10 (48.5) |
03 Aug | Radlett IV ( pts) | 205-7 (51.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 126-9 (48.0) |
10 Aug | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 146-10 (51.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 126-8 (48.0) |
17 Aug | Old Albanians II ( pts) | 149-10 (45.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 128-10 (40.1) |
24 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 136-10 (48.4) | *Parkfield II ( pts) | 25-1 (9.5) R |
31 Aug | Old Owens II ( pts) | 83-10 (46.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 84-3 (22.0) |
10 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 118-9 (50.0) | *Kings Langley II ( pts) | 119-6 (43.0) |
17 May | Bushey II ( pts) | 160-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 149-10 (44.1) |
24 May | Eggington II ( pts) | 131-10 (42.5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-1 (42.3) |
31 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 270-5 (45.1) | *Datchworth II ( pts) | 212-3 (54.0) |
07 Jun | Preston II ( pts) | 195-3 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 126-10 (43.0) |
14 Jun | Ickleford II ( pts) | 167-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 129-9 (47.0) |
21 Jun | Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Rickmansworth II ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jul | Wormley II ( pts) | 88-10 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 89-2 (28.0) |
12 Jul | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 205-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 175-8 (47.0) |
19 Jul | Old Albanians II ( pts) | 86-10 (45.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 87-6 (36.4) |
26 Jul | Parkfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
02 Aug | Old Owens II ( pts) | 74-10 (41.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 75-3 (37.3) |
09 Aug | Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 186-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 138-10 (44.2) |
16 Aug | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 126-10 (43.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 128-4 (33.2) |
23 Aug | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 219-5 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 197-9 (47.0) |
30 Aug | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 208-6 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 143-8 (49.0) |
02 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 50-10 (35.3) | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 51-1 (18.5) |
09 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 90-10 (44.4) | *Datchworth II ( pts) | 91-5 (55.0) |
16 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 200-6 (53.0) | *Wormley II ( pts) | 140-8 (47.0) |
23 May | Rickmansworth II ( pts) | 164-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 84-9 (47.0) |
30 May | *Northwood Town II ( pts) | 93-10 (45.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 96-1 (17.3) |
06 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 150-7 (52.0) | *Redbourn II ( pts) | 151-2 (40.0) |
13 Jun | Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
20 Jun | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 171-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 172-5 (47.0) |
27 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 125-7 (46.0) | Old Albanians II ( pts) | 82-10 (27.4) |
04 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 164-8 (53.0) | Preston II ( pts) | 166-5 (45.1) |
11 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 146-10 (50.0) | *Ickleford II ( pts) | 119-9 (50.0) |
18 Jul | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 214-5 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 215-6 (44.3) |
25 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 127-10 (50.0) | *Eversholt II ( pts) | 129-3 (27.1) |
01 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 101-9 (42.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 102-6 (34.4) |
08 Aug | Northwood II ( pts) | 227-7 (38.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 147-10 (48.0) |
15 Aug | Ampthill Town II ( pts) | 200-10 (46.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-5 (52.0) |
22 Aug | Reed II ( pts) | 202-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 153-7 (47.0) |
29 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 146-9 (49.0) | *Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 147-5 (42.0) |
05 Sep | Bushey II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
01 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 106-10 (51,4) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 107-2 (25) |
08 May | Ickleford II ( pts) | 86-0 (26) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
15 May | *Reed II ( pts) | 98-10 (48,3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 99-6 (43,3) |
22 May | County Hall II ( pts) | 188-9 (53) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 102-7 (47) |
29 May | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 153-10 (46) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 75-4 (26) |
05 Jun | Parkfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 142-10 (46,2) | *Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 65-2 (18) R |
19 Jun | Wormley II ( pts) | 209-8 (51) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 104-9 (49) |
26 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 159-8 (47) | UCA II ( pts) | 159-7 (41) |
03 Jul | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
10 Jul | Old Albanians II ( pts) | 131-10 (37) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 135-3 (33) |
17 Jul | Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 183-8 (52) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 184-4 (43,3) |
24 Jul | *Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 190-9 (53) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 196-1 (45) |
31 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 196-10 (52,2) | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 190-10 (46,2) |
07 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northwood II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | Redbourn II ( pts) | 165-10 (48,1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 27-1 (18,4) R |
21 Aug | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 162-8 (53) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 165-1 (42,1) |
28 Aug | Eversholt II ( pts) | 191-8 (52) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 155-4 (46) |
04 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 183-10 (51,2) | *Radlett III ( pts) | 184-5 (42,2) |
06 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 99-10 (48.0) | *Botany Bay II ( pts) | 100-4 (35.0) |
13 May | Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 111-10 (48.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 96-7 (30.0) |
20 May | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 154-6 (50.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 155-8 (43.0) |
27 May | Letchworth Garden City III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | Allenburys ( pts) | 159-10 (50.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 162-6 (44.1) |
10 Jun | Sandridge II ( pts) | 206-3 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-7 (47.0) |
17 Jun | *Ickleford II ( pts) | 173-9 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 176-4 (41.3) |
24 Jun | Reed II ( pts) | 230-7 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 130-8 (47.0) |
01 Jul | Langleybury III ( pts) | 156-7 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 151-10 (42.0) |
08 Jul | Hertford III ( pts) | 172-6 (43.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 89-9 (41.0) |
15 Jul | Parkfield II ( pts) | 159-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 163-6 (44.0) |
22 Jul | *Knebworth Park III ( pts) | 170-9 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 172-5 (46.4) |
29 Jul | Wormley II ( pts) | 105-10 (48.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 109-3 (39.2) |
05 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 65-10 (31.0) | UCA II ( pts) | 66-1 (15.0) |
12 Aug | *Northwood Town II ( pts) | 247-8 (48.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 180-8 (52.0) |
19 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | Conceded |
26 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 115-10 (50.1) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 116-7 (45.3) |
02 Sep | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 151-10 (48.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 155-6 (39.0) |
09 Sep | Stevenage III ( pts) | 198-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 144-8 (47.0) |
05 May | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 77-10 (32.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 78-5 (31.0) |
12 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 179-5 (53.0) | *Ickleford II ( pts) | 117-7 (47.0) |
19 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-8 (53.0) | *Stevenage III ( pts) | 128-10 (45.0) |
26 May | *Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 164-9 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-7 (47.0) |
02 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 194-8 (53.0) | *Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 176-10 (43.0) |
09 Jun | Letchworth Garden City III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Conceded |
16 Jun | Parkfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | St Albans III ( pts) | 118-10 (45.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 118-10 (40.5) |
30 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 180-4 (53.0) | *Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | 183-8 (44.0) |
07 Jul | Hatfield Crusaders ( pts) | 214-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 216-7 (45.4) |
14 Jul | London Colney II ( pts) | 206-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 148-10 (41.2) |
21 Jul | *Shenley Village ( pts) | 163-10 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 94-10 (32.4) |
28 Jul | *Flitwick II ( pts) | 182-10 (51.1) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 102-6 (48.0) |
04 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 220-5 (50.0) | *Wormley II ( pts) | 74-2 (14.4) R |
11 Aug | Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 145-10 (51.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 105-10 (31.1) |
18 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 248-2 (51.0) | *Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 151-5 (32.0) |
25 Aug | Langleybury III ( pts) | 242-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 170-10 (29.0) |
01 Sep | Reed II ( pts) | 224-3 (43.5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 109-10 (45.0) |
08 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 226-6 (53.0) | *Knebworth Park III ( pts) | 206-10 (46.3) |
04 May | Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 86-10 (37.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 87-4 (23.2) |
11 May | London Colney II ( pts) | 154-10 (52.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 110-10 (35.0) |
18 May | Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 176-5 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 178-2 (41.5) |
25 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *St Albans III ( pts) | Cancelled |
01 Jun | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 194-5 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 120-10 (41.0) |
08 Jun | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 190-10 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 134-10 (44.0) |
15 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | Conceded |
22 Jun | Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 189-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 148-10 (39.5) |
29 Jun | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 196-10 (51.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 198-4 (42.1) |
06 Jul | Sandridge II ( pts) | 106-10 (42.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 78-10 (39.4) |
13 Jul | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 201-7 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 78-10 (24.1) |
20 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-7 (53.0) | *Ickleford II ( pts) | 211-0 (43.0) |
27 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-4 (53.0) | *Graveley ( pts) | 207-7 (42.0) |
03 Aug | Wormley II ( pts) | 124-10 (40.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 125-6 (43.3) |
10 Aug | County Hall II ( pts) | 136-10 (38.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 87-10 (55.0) |
17 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 166-9 (53.0) | Cavendish ( pts) | 168-4 (34.4) |
24 Aug | Reed II ( pts) | 210-7 (52.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 197-10 (46.0) |
31 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 159-10 (47.4) | *Redbourn II ( pts) | 139-10 (30.0) |
07 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 159-10 (43.0) | *Shenley Village ( pts) | 160-3 (47.0) |
03 May | Ickleford II ( pts) | 51-10 (29.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 52-2 (20.1) |
10 May | *Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 128-10 (46.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 130-3 (36.1) |
17 May | County Hall II ( pts) | 178-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
24 May | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 214-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 44-10 (21.5) |
31 May | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 186-10 (49.5) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 130-10 (41.3) |
07 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 142-10 (38.5) | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 145-7 (60.0) |
14 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-8 (53.0) | *Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 113-10 (40.0) |
21 Jun | Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 205-7 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 174-9 (47.0) |
28 Jun | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 129-10 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 130-7 (30.0) |
05 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 174-7 (53.0) | Redbourn II ( pts) | 125-10 (42.1) |
12 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 177-10 (50.3) | Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | 138-10 (38.4) |
19 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 136-10 (40.0) | *St Albans West Indian ( pts) | 137-3 (29.0) |
26 Jul | *Reed II ( pts) | 221-3 (47.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 172-10 (51.4) |
02 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 176-10 (0.0) | Wormley II ( pts) | 166-9 (0.0) |
09 Aug | *Potters Bar III ( pts) | 177-10 (46.2) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 93-10 (27.0) |
16 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 268-8 (53.0) | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 155-10 (40.0) |
23 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 204-8 (53.0) | London Colney II ( pts) | 205-2 (36.5) |
30 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 141-10 (45.0) | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 145-2 (31.1) |
06 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 230-5 (50.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | 163-9 (37.2) |
01 May | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 174-10 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 77-10 (30.0) |
08 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Boxmoor II ( pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 186-6 (53.0) | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 101-10 (44.0) |
22 May | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 68-10 (31.5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 70-5 (21.2) |
29 May | Stevenage III ( pts) | 100-10 (45.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 102-7 (36.1) |
05 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 208-8 (53.0) | *Wormley II ( pts) | 161-6 (47.0) |
12 Jun | *Redbourn II ( pts) | 222-8 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 161-9 (47.0) |
19 Jun | Sandridge II ( pts) | 138-10 (40.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 139-6 (40.0) |
26 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 109-10 (44.2) | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 115-2 (24.0) |
03 Jul | *Allenburys ( pts) | 162-8 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 163-3 (39.0) |
10 Jul | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 34-6 (20.1) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
17 Jul | Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | 139-10 (44.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 83-10 (34.0) |
24 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 227-8 (53.0) | Watford Town II ( pts) | 230-2 (34.2) |
31 Jul | *Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 201-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 194-8 (47.0) |
07 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 273-4 (50.0) | County Hall II ( pts) | 229-5 (50.0) |
14 Aug | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 190-10 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 191-2 (42.2) |
21 Aug | London Colney II ( pts) | 134-10 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 139-4 (43.0) |
28 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 212-3 (40.0) | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 125-10 (53.0) |
04 Sep | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 115-10 (32.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 116-4 (23.2) |
30 Apr | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 228-4 (50.0) | *Broxbourne II ( pts) | 186-9 (50.0) |
14 May | *Old Cholmeleians ( pts) | 173-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 141-10 (43.2) |
21 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Eversholt II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 92-10 (47.2) | Flitwick II ( pts) | 93-1 (18.0) |
11 Jun | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 212-9 (51.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 151-5 (49.0) |
18 Jun | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 205-10 (39.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 116-10 (34.2) |
25 Jun | Watford Town II ( pts) | 250-6 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 251-6 (47.2) |
02 Jul | Hitchin II ( pts) | 205-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 113-10 (33.0) |
09 Jul | Rickmansworth II ( pts) | 189-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 190-6 (46.2) |
16 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Wheathampstead II ( pts) | Conceded |
23 Jul | St Albans III ( pts) | 255-9 (40.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 256-2 (44.1) |
30 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Graveley ( pts) | Cancelled |
06 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 207-4 (53.0) | *Chipperfield II ( pts) | 63-10 (25.4) |
13 Aug | *Reed II ( pts) | 209-6 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 166-10 (41.3) |
20 Aug | *Leverstock Green II ( pts) | 152-10 (44.5) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 110-10 (45.4) |
27 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 101-10 (31.3) | Elstree ( pts) | 104-3 (9.4) |
03 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 105-10 (34.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 108-0 (13.0) |
06 May | Ware ( pts) | 226-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
13 May | Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 203-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 86-10 (35.0) |
20 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-5 (53.0) | *Hatfield Crusaders ( pts) | 133-5 (44.2) |
27 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 70-10 (39.4) | *Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 71-0 (20.3) |
10 Jun | Flitwick II ( pts) | 253-3 (41.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 111-10 (41.0) |
17 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 106-10 (43.3) | *St Albans III ( pts) | 110-4 (32.5) |
24 Jun | Old Cholmeleians ( pts) | 211-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 147-10 (44.5) |
01 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 64-10 (25.3) | Northchurch II ( pts) | 65-2 (10.0) |
08 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-7 (53.0) | Broxbourne II ( pts) | 207-5 (40.1) |
15 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 158-10 (45.2) | *Graveley ( pts) | 159-2 (34.2) |
22 Jul | Elstree ( pts) | 133-10 (33.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 134-2 (26.1) |
29 Jul | *Tewin ( pts) | 221-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 197-10 (46.2) |
05 Aug | Reed II ( pts) | 267-4 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 252-8 (47.0) |
12 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 147-9 (52.5) | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 148-4 (35.1) |
19 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 148-10 (45.0) | *Old Finchleians II ( pts) | 149-8 (51.0) |
26 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 97-9 (53.0) | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 98-2 (29.0) |
02 Sep | Watford Town II ( pts) | 234-6 (40.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 66-10 (23.0) |
09 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 121-10 (51.4) | *Eversholt II ( pts) | 124-3 (25.2) |
05 May | Monken Hadley ( pts) | 141-10 (34,4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 142-6 (40) |
12 May | Chipperfield II ( pts) | 91-7 (34) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
19 May | *Elstree ( pts) | 228-10 (48,5) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 149-10 (44,1) |
26 May | Shenley Village II ( pts) | 147-10 (48) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 150-7 (49,4) |
02 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 83-9 (44,4) | *Clarendon II ( pts) | 84-3 (18,4) |
09 Jun | Wormley II ( pts) | 115-10 (38) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 116-3 (34,4) |
16 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 215-7 (52) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 117-10 (33) |
23 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 169-10 (52,2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 35-0 (9,4) R |
30 Jun | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 85-10 (42,2) | *Flamstead ( pts) | 89-1 (32,4) |
14 Jul | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 254-10 (53) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 80-8 (47) |
21 Jul | Hatfield II ( pts) | 161-8 (41,5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
28 Jul | *Dunstable Town III ( pts) | 265-4 (48) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 79-10 (35) |
04 Aug | *Botany Bay II ( pts) | 136-10 (43,3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 139-3 (36,5) |
11 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 102-10 (47) | *Rickmansworth II ( pts) | 106-2 (24) |
18 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 187-6 (53) | *Weston ( pts) | 104-6 (47) |
25 Aug | *Wheathampstead II ( pts) | 173-8 (53) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 68-10 (24,2) |
01 Sep | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 218-10 (51,2) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 75-10 (30) |
08 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 229-6 (53) | *County Hall II ( pts) | 139-10 (43,1) |
03 May | *Totteridge Millhillians IV ( pts) | 130-10 (46) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 76-10 (31) |
10 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 163-10 (48,3) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 167-6 (44,3) |
17 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 205-6 (49) | *Elstree ( pts) | 100-3 (27) |
24 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 76-10 (33) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 78-6 (17) |
31 May | Old Cholmeleians II ( pts) | 213-4 (49) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 75-9 (51) |
07 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 141-10 (53) | Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 142-6 (45) |
14 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 98-10 (36,2) | Wheathampstead II ( pts) | 99-7 (37,3) |
21 Jun | Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 194-8 (52.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 195-8 (47.5) |
28 Jun | *County Hall II ( pts) | 236-8 (53) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 93-10 (40,4) |
05 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 145-10 (35,2) | Allenburys ( pts) | 146-1 (29,2) |
12 Jul | Chipperfield II ( pts) | 177-6 (53) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 133-7 (47) |
19 Jul | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 196-10 (51) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 69-10 (35) |
26 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 205-6 (53) | Cockfosters III ( pts) | 195-9 (47) |
02 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 103-10 (42) | *Shenley Village II ( pts) | 107-1 (26) |
09 Aug | Clarendon II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | Conceded |
16 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 224-7 (52) | Wormley II ( pts) | 155-8 (48) |
23 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 73-10 (33,3) | Botany Bay II ( pts) | 75-3 (28,5) |
30 Aug | Cheshunt ( pts) | 255-8 (45) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 83-10 (36) |
06 Sep | Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
02 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 70-10 (39.1) | *Parkfield & Headstone II ( pts) | 74-5 (21.2) |
09 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 88-10 (29.4) | Datchworth II ( pts) | 89-3 (16.4) |
16 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 142-10 (44.2) | *Greenwood Park ( pts) | 135-10 (47.4) |
23 May | *Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 192-8 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 112-10 (29.1) |
30 May | Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 140-9 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 90-10 (38.0) |
06 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 194-10 (45.0) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 97-10 (40.2) |
13 Jun | *Baldock II ( pts) | 157-10 (52.2) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 158-5 (41.0) |
20 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 250-7 (50.0) | Luton Town & Indians III ( pts) | 223-8 (50.0) |
27 Jun | *Hatch End II ( pts) | 251-7 (50.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 65-3 (14.0) R |
04 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 204-8 (53.0) | Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 203-8 (47.0) |
11 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 152-10 (45.0) | *Broxbourne III ( pts) | 153-6 (42.0) |
18 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 100-10 (44.1) | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 101-1 (29.0) |
25 Jul | Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 156-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 148-10 (46.4) |
01 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 222-4 (53.0) | *Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 83-1 (22.1) R |
08 Aug | Potters Bar IV ( pts) | 203-6 (51.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 181-8 (49.0) |
15 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 245-6 (49.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | 141-7 (51.0) |
22 Aug | Rickmansworth III ( pts) | 202-10 (49.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-6 (49.5) |
29 Aug | Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 166-6 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 168-5 (37.4) |
05 Sep | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 78-10 (37.3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 79-1 (16.3) |
01 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 149-10 (39.4) | *Codicote ( pts) | 153-1 (30.2) |
08 May | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 187-5 (47.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 190-7 (40.3) |
15 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 187-10 (48.0) | Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 163-10 (52.0) |
22 May | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 180-5 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 181-7 (46.1) |
29 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potters Bar IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jun | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 150-10 (50.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 152-3 (34.5) |
12 Jun | Elstree ( pts) | 147-10 (47.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 150-2 (29.0) |
19 Jun | *Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 246-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 132-7 (47.0) |
26 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 159-10 (45.1) | *Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 162-7 (48.0) |
03 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 183-10 (47.1) | *Rickmansworth III ( pts) | 75-10 (21.4) |
10 Jul | *Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 210-10 (47.1) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 88-10 (36.4) |
17 Jul | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 162-10 (49.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 164-5 (39.5) |
24 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 221-10 (51.0) | Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 201-7 (49.0) |
31 Jul | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 204-10 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 178-10 (44.2) |
07 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 176-2 (38.0) | *Broxbourne III ( pts) | 177-2 (31.4) |
14 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Aug | Allenburys ( pts) | 139-10 (50.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 79-10 (36.2) |
28 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hatch End II ( pts) | Conceded |
04 Sep | Parkfield & Headstone II ( pts) | 158-10 (51.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 159-8 (42.1) |
30 Apr | *Stevenage III ( pts) | 217-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 113-10 (41.0) |
07 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 212-9 (53.0) | Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 211-7 (47.0) |
14 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 293-8 (53.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 229-5 (47.0) |
21 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 162-10 (48.5) | London Colney II ( pts) | 163-2 (44.1) |
28 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 204-4 (53.0) | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 195-4 (47.0) |
04 Jun | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 150-10 (42.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 151-3 (28.4) |
11 Jun | Botany Bay II ( pts) | 183-8 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 74-10 (32.5) |
18 Jun | Luton Town & Indians III ( pts) | 204-9 (47.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 36-1 (10.2) R |
25 Jun | Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 233-6 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 79-10 (35.1) |
02 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 212-5 (53.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 191-10 (39.5) |
09 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 214-7 (53.0) | *County Hall II ( pts) | 161-4 (42.2) |
16 Jul | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 193-6 (53.0) | *Codicote ( pts) | 195-6 (44.5) |
30 Jul | *Hatfield II ( pts) | 246-6 (48.4) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 186-9 (51.0) |
06 Aug | Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 261-7 (49.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 200-5 (50.0) |
13 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 245-7 (53.0) | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | 160-9 (47.0) |
20 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 56-1 (11.0) | Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
27 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 155-6 (45.0) | *Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 5-0 (2.0) R |
03 Sep | Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 187-10 (48.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 189-5 (45.5) |
05 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 148-10 (48.3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 150-1 (30.1) |
19 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 145-7 (53.0) | *Botany Bay II ( pts) | 47-10 (33.4) |
26 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 276-4 (50.0) | *Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 178-5 (50.0) |
02 Jun | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 119-10 (37.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 123-8 (37.5) |
09 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 51-10 (27.2) | Langleybury III ( pts) | 54-1 (16.0) |
16 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 153-9 (53.0) | *Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 96-10 (36.2) |
23 Jun | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 186-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 117-8 (47.0) |
30 Jun | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 131-10 (49.3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 135-4 (34.3) |
07 Jul | Luton Town & Indians III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 98-10 (50.5) | *County Hall II ( pts) | 101-4 (33.1) |
28 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 242-6 (50.0) | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | 142-10 (32.5) |
04 Aug | Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 45-10 (20.3) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 48-1 (11.2) |
11 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 202-7 (53.0) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III ( pts) | 157-7 (47.0) |
18 Aug | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 56-10 (24.4) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 57-2 (13.5) |
25 Aug | *Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 205-6 (49.4) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-1 (39.2) |
01 Sep | Bushey II ( pts) | 192-10 (51.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 130-9 (48.0) |
08 Sep | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 201-8 (53.0) | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 202-8 (43.1) |
04 May | *Dunstable Town III ( pts) | 156-10 (52.2) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 157-7 (37.5) |
11 May | Baldock II ( pts) | 220-9 (46.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 223-4 (40.1) |
18 May | *Northwood Town II ( pts) | 199-9 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 200-6 (44.5) |
25 May | Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 110-10 (39.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 111-6 (38.1) |
01 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 264-6 (45.0) | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 238-8 (55.0) |
08 Jun | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 125-10 (38.1) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 129-3 (30.0) |
15 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 3-1 (1.3) | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
22 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 218-7 (43.0) | *Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 192-9 (37.0) |
29 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 156-10 (50.2) | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 158-3 (37.2) |
06 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 151-10 (52.4) | Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 149-10 (43.3) |
13 Jul | *Totteridge Millhillians IV ( pts) | 101-10 (29.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 105-3 (29.0) |
20 Jul | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 155-10 (40.5) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 131-10 (51.4) |
27 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 252-5 (50.0) | County Hall II ( pts) | 185-9 (50.0) |
03 Aug | Old Owens II ( pts) | 186-8 (46.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 66-7 (40.0) |
10 Aug | *Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 219-10 (51.4) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 200-9 (48.0) |
17 Aug | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 92-10 (36.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 94-1 (9.5) |
24 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 Aug | Bushey II ( pts) | 209-7 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-7 (45.4) |
07 Sep | *Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 178-9 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 182-2 (35.0) |
03 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 192-8 (53.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 159-8 (47.0) |
10 May | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
17 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *County Hall II ( pts) | Conceded |
24 May | Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 217-9 (47.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 164-10 (39.5) |
31 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 208-7 (53.0) | Old Camdenians ( pts) | 160-8 (47.0) |
07 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 218-9 (53.0) | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 219-3 (41.4) |
14 Jun | *Watton-at-Stone ( pts) | 234-8 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 235-8 (45.5) |
21 Jun | Ware ( pts) | 121-10 (46.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 123-3 (24.5) |
28 Jun | *St Albans III ( pts) | 125-10 (39.3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 126-5 (35.4) |
05 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 201-4 (39.4) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 74-10 (24.5) |
12 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 199-7 (53.0) | Stevenage III ( pts) | 153-10 (45.3) |
19 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 222-8 (51.0) | Radlett IV ( pts) | 179-8 (49.0) |
26 Jul | Tewin ( pts) | 194-4 (53.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 172-10 (44.1) |
02 Aug | *Baldock II ( pts) | 221-7 (53.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 222-5 (36.3) |
09 Aug | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 208-10 (50.1) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-4 (47.3) |
16 Aug | *Old Albanians II ( pts) | 209-10 (52.4) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 210-6 (45.5) |
23 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-10 (49.1) | Eversholt II ( pts) | 204-3 (33.5) |
30 Aug | *Potters Bar III ( pts) | 91-10 (32.5) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 93-3 (22.3) |
06 Sep | North Enfield II ( pts) | 222-7 (53.0) | *Southgate Adelaide II ( pts) | 224-4 (45.3) |
09 May | North Enfield II ( pts) | 107-10 (38.4) | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 108-3 (24.5) |
16 May | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 181-10 (44.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 182-5 (40.0) |
23 May | Totteridge Millhillians III ( pts) | 290-4 (44.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 157-9 (44.0) |
30 May | Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 347-7 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 165-10 (36.4) |
06 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 212-10 (50.0) | *Boxmoor ( pts) | 214-4 (43.3) |
13 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 264-3 (50.0) | Eversholt II ( pts) | 103-10 (31.3) |
20 Jun | *St Margaretsbury II ( pts) | 211-7 (48.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 128-9 (35.0) |
27 Jun | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 170-7 (53.0) | Hexton ( pts) | 171-6 (33.4) |
04 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 182-10 (48.4) | Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 183-4 (37.0) |
11 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 73-10 (27.5) | Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 77-5 (14.0) |
18 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 110-10 (52.1) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 105-10 (41.2) |
25 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 155-9 (53.0) | Totteridge Millhillians III ( pts) | 122-10 (36.3) |
01 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 125-10 (45.4) | Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 129-4 (20.3) |
08 Aug | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 203-8 (53.0) | Boxmoor ( pts) | 206-7 (43.5) |
15 Aug | *Eversholt II ( pts) | 217-7 (50.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 221-8 (50.0) |
22 Aug | St Margaretsbury II ( pts) | 121-10 (43.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 124-5 (32.4) |
29 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 95-10 (35.2) | *Hexton ( pts) | 26-10 (14.2) |
05 Sep | Old Haberdashers ( pts) | 266-2 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 175-4 (50.0) |
07 May | Boxmoor ( pts) | 151-10 (38.4) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 152-9 (41.3) |
14 May | Bovingdon ( pts) | 290-6 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 158-10 (41.1) |
21 May | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 54-10 (25.2) | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 55-0 (9.0) |
28 May | *Eversholt II ( pts) | 283-6 (50.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 128-10 (36.3) |
04 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 115-10 (46.0) | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 118-8 (40.3) |
11 Jun | Totteridge Millhillians III ( pts) | 219-10 (52.5) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 144-7 (47.0) |
18 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 121-10 (50.0) | *Letchworth Garden City III ( pts) | 122-2 (27.1) |
25 Jun | North Enfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Wheathampstead II ( pts) | Conceded |
02 Jul | Hatfield & Crusaders II ( pts) | 136-10 (47.1) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 138-6 (47.1) |
09 Jul | North Enfield II ( pts) | 177-10 (52.0) | *Boxmoor ( pts) | 181-8 (47.1) |
16 Jul | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 118-10 (50.5) | Bovingdon ( pts) | 119-4 (23.0) |
23 Jul | *Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 215-7 (46.3) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 205-10 (48.2) |
30 Jul | *Eversholt II ( pts) | 222-2 (46.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 181-10 (53.4) |
06 Aug | *Abbots Langley II ( pts) | 217-7 (52.0) | North Enfield II ( pts) | 201-7 (48.0) |
13 Aug | Totteridge Millhillians III ( pts) | 220-10 (49.2) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 221-8 (48.5) |
20 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 173-8 (49.0) | *Letchworth Garden City III ( pts) | 122-7 (20.4) R |
27 Aug | North Enfield II ( pts) | 290-7 (50.0) | *Wheathampstead II ( pts) | 147-10 (41.3) |
03 Sep | Hatfield & Crusaders II ( pts) | 190-9 (50.0) | *North Enfield II ( pts) | 100-1 (20.0) R |
06 May | Hatfield & Crusaders II (8 pts) | 134-10 (41) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 135-6 (33.1) |
13 May | Botany Bay II (7 pts) | 180-2 (33.4) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 177-10 (46.2) |
20 May | North Enfield II (25 pts) | 164-10 (42.4) | *Boxmoor (13 pts) | 233-9 (47) |
27 May | *Eversholt II (30 pts) | 324-4 (50) | North Enfield II (8 pts) | 157-8 (35.4) |
03 Jun | *Chipperfield Clarendon II (8 pts) | 131-6 (26.1) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 130-10 (40.2) |
10 Jun | *North Enfield II (17 pts) | 173-7 (50) | Letchworth Garden City III (13 pts) | 245-7 (50) |
17 Jun | *Allenburys & County Hall II (17 pts) | 210-7 (47) | North Enfield II (16 pts) | 248-6 (53) |
24 Jun | Frogmore (30 pts) | 206-10 (48.3) | *North Enfield II (8 pts) | 177-10 (46.5) |
01 Jul | Abbots Langley II (18 pts) | 174-8 (47) | *North Enfield II (3 pts) | 253-5 (53) |
08 Jul | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 229-7 (53) | Hatfield & Crusaders II (11 pts) | 168-10 (45.2) |
15 Jul | *Botany Bay II (2 pts) | 87-10 (30.3) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 91-2 (20.3) |
22 Jul | *North Enfield II (10 pts) | 74-3 (24) | Boxmoor (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
29 Jul | Eversholt II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | *North Enfield II (10 pts) | 180-3 (39.3) R |
05 Aug | Chipperfield Clarendon II (30 pts) | 263-10 (51) | *North Enfield II (10 pts) | 240-10 (45.2) |
12 Aug | *Letchworth Garden City III (15 pts) | 196-9 (47) | North Enfield II (25 pts) | 195-10 (48.2) |
19 Aug | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 144-10 (41.2) | *Allenburys & County Hall II (11 pts) | 216-8 (50) |
26 Aug | Frogmore (30 pts) | 165-10 (40.2) | *North Enfield II (14 pts) | 248-10 (49.2) |
02 Sep | *Abbots Langley II (10 pts) | 166-10 (42.5) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 167-6 (30.5) |
11 May | Cockfosters III (8 pts) | 147-9 (45) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 150-5 (33.2) |
18 May | *Northwood III (7 pts) | 113-2 (25) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 174-7 (45) R |
25 May | North Enfield II (1 pts) | 95-1 (19.5) | *Chorleywood III (25 pts) | 92-10 (30.2) |
01 Jun | *North Enfield II (8 pts) | 176-10 (42) | Abbots Langley III (25 pts) | 178-3 (41) |
08 Jun | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 215-9 (38.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV (15 pts) | 330-7 (45) |
15 Jun | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 261-6 (45) | *Old Owens III (9 pts) | 140-5 (45) |
22 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 254-9 (45) | North Enfield II (11 pts) | 138-10 (40.4) |
29 Jun | *Old Elizabethans III (7 pts) | 171-7 (45) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 174-2 (31.5) |
06 Jul | Northampton Exiles III (30 pts) | 71-10 (29) | *North Enfield II (10 pts) | 154-10 (44) |
13 Jul | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 284-2 (45) | Cockfosters III (9 pts) | 204-6 (45) |
20 Jul | Northwood III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
27 Jul | North Enfield II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Chorleywood III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
03 Aug | Abbots Langley III (11 pts) | 183-10 (44.5) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 186-6 (39.3) |
10 Aug | North Enfield II (4 pts) | 104-10 (34.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV (30 pts) | 107-4 (30.2) |
17 Aug | *Old Owens III (4 pts) | 132-7 (45) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 133-2 (30) |
24 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 220-9 (45) | North Enfield II (15 pts) | 271-7 (45) |
31 Aug | *North Enfield II (14 pts) | 201-8 (45) | Old Elizabethans III (30 pts) | 203-7 (44) |
07 Sep | Northampton Exiles III (9 pts) | 200-7 (45) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 203-2 (41.3) |
18 Jul | Hoddesdon IV (15 pts) | 198-5 (40) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 202-7 (39) |
25 Jul | North Enfield II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Chorleywood III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | *Letchmore (15 pts) | 188-6 (40) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 189-7 (34.4) |
08 Aug | Old Elizabethans III (30 pts) | 159-8 (40) | *North Enfield II (13 pts) | 184-7 (40) |
15 Aug | *Parkfield & Headstone II (30 pts) | 121-8 (40) | North Enfield II (8 pts) | 74-9 (40) |
22 Aug | *North Enfield II (15 pts) | 197-5 (40) | Flamstead II (30 pts) | 198-7 (39.2) |
29 Aug | Mill Hill Village III (7 pts) | 92-9 (40) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 93-6 (38.4) |
05 Sep | Northampton Exiles III (30 pts) | 98-10 (38) | *North Enfield II (12 pts) | 126-10 (33) |
12 Sep | Preston IV (6 pts) | 138-2 (33) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 135-9 (40) |
08 May | North Enfield II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Parkfield & Headstone II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 64-4 (25) | Letchmore (6 pts) | 184-6 (45) R |
22 May | North Enfield II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Elizabethans III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 May | North Enfield II (2 pts) | 85-2 (29.3) | *Hoddesdon IV (30 pts) | 84-10 (33) |
05 Jun | Mill Hill Village III (6 pts) | 170-2 (40.1) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 164-8 (45) |
12 Jun | North Enfield II (8 pts) | 147-5 (40.4) | *Chorleywood III (30 pts) | 146-9 (45) |
19 Jun | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 322-4 (45) | *Northampton Exiles III (11 pts) | 206-9 (45) |
26 Jun | *Preston IV (30 pts) | 118-10 (45) | North Enfield II (8 pts) | 234-7 (45) |
03 Jul | North Enfield II (5 pts) | 121-4 (25.2) | *Flamstead II (30 pts) | 119-10 (45) |
10 Jul | North Enfield II (6 pts) | 147-3 (30.4) | *Parkfield & Headstone II (30 pts) | 144-8 (45) |
17 Jul | *Letchmore (30 pts) | 94-10 (34.4) | North Enfield II (7 pts) | 205-7 (45) |
24 Jul | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 127-9 (45) | *Old Elizabethans III (6 pts) | 186-4 (45) |
31 Jul | Hoddesdon IV (0 pts) | 76-0 (10.1) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 75-8 (37) |
07 Aug | Mill Hill Village III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | Chorleywood III (30 pts) | 144-9 (45) | *North Enfield II (12 pts) | 203-9 (45) |
21 Aug | North Enfield II (13 pts) | 198-7 (43.1) | *Northampton Exiles III (30 pts) | 196-4 (44) R |
28 Aug | *North Enfield II (10 pts) | 200-4 (36.5) | Preston IV (30 pts) | 197-10 (45) |
04 Sep | *North Enfield II (8 pts) | 151-9 (45) | Flamstead II (30 pts) | 154-5 (33.3) |
07 May | *Mill Hill Village III (12 pts) | 167-9 (40) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 169-6 (36.1) |
14 May | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 214-7 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III (16 pts) | 207-8 (40) |
21 May | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 172-6 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III (16 pts) | 180-9 (40) |
28 May | *Parkfield & Headstone II (13 pts) | 260-3 (39) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 259-5 (40) |
04 Jun | Letchmore (9 pts) | 203-8 (32) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 204-0 (29.3) R |
11 Jun | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 198-8 (40) | *Botany Bay II (10 pts) | 248-2 (40) |
18 Jun | Potters Bar IV (12 pts) | 180-5 (38) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 178-10 (38.3) |
25 Jun | Southgate Adelaide III (4 pts) | 105-9 (40) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 107-2 (32.4) |
02 Jul | North Enfield II (8 pts) | 182-9 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II (30 pts) | 187-1 (22.1) |
09 Jul | *Mill Hill Village III (15 pts) | 193-7 (40) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 192-9 (40) |
16 Jul | *Holtwhites Trinibis III (17 pts) | 212-10 (39.3) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 213-8 (39.1) |
23 Jul | Old Elizabethans III (14 pts) | 189-6 (40) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 185-7 (40) |
30 Jul | North Enfield II (13 pts) | 150-8 (36) | *Parkfield & Headstone II (30 pts) | 149-9 (40) |
06 Aug | Letchmore (5 pts) | 125-2 (21.4) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 123-7 (40) |
13 Aug | Botany Bay II (7 pts) | 129-3 (30.5) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 127-10 (38) |
20 Aug | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 144-9 (40) | *Potters Bar IV (8 pts) | 254-3 (40) |
27 Aug | Southgate Adelaide III (1 pts) | 79-1 (16.2) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 78-10 (39.3) |
03 Sep | North Enfield II (12 pts) | 161-6 (27.3) | *Old Haberdashers II (30 pts) | 159-4 (30) R |
06 May | Leverstock Green III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | West Herts IV (30 pts) | 147-5 (40) | *North Enfield II (12 pts) | 161-9 (40) |
20 May | Flamstead II (4 pts) | 176-2 (34.1) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 173-9 (40) |
27 May | London Colney II (30 pts) | 197-6 (40) | *North Enfield II (8 pts) | 98-10 (38.3) |
03 Jun | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 186-5 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II (5 pts) | 154-10 (27.1) |
10 Jun | *North Enfield II (12 pts) | 151-7 (37.4) | Markyate (30 pts) | 149-6 (39.5) |
17 Jun | *Stevenage IV (11 pts) | 225-1 (37.2) | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 222-9 (40) |
24 Jun | North Enfield II (7 pts) | 135-3 (27.2) | *Langleybury III (30 pts) | 131-10 (38.5) |
01 Jul | North Enfield II (7 pts) | 145-8 (40) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 146-2 (26.5) |
08 Jul | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 145-6 (33) | *Leverstock Green III (10 pts) | 133-10 (33) |
15 Jul | North Enfield II (5 pts) | 125-2 (22) | *West Herts IV (30 pts) | 124-5 (35) R |
22 Jul | Flamstead II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | London Colney II (7 pts) | 127-3 (30.1) | *North Enfield II (30 pts) | 126-6 (40) |
05 Aug | Old Haberdashers II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | North Enfield II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | *Markyate (30 pts) | 131-7 (40) | North Enfield II (13 pts) | 318-9 (40) |
19 Aug | Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 208-9 (40) | *North Enfield II (14 pts) | 151-7 (40) |
26 Aug | North Enfield II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Langleybury III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
02 Sep | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 160-6 (40) | *Reed III (12 pts) | 166-6 (40) |
11 May | Broxbourne III | v | North Enfield II |
18 May | North Enfield II | v | Stevenage IV |
25 May | Southgate Compton II | v | North Enfield II |
01 Jun | North Enfield II | v | Baldock II |
08 Jun | Tewin II | v | North Enfield II |
15 Jun | North Enfield II | v | London Colney II |
22 Jun | St Albans IV | v | North Enfield II |
29 Jun | Sandridge II | v | North Enfield II |
06 Jul | North Enfield II | v | Bamville |
13 Jul | North Enfield II | v | Broxbourne III |
20 Jul | Stevenage IV | v | North Enfield II |
27 Jul | North Enfield II | v | Southgate Compton II |
03 Aug | Baldock II | v | North Enfield II |
10 Aug | North Enfield II | v | Tewin II |
17 Aug | London Colney II | v | North Enfield II |
24 Aug | North Enfield II | v | St Albans IV |
31 Aug | North Enfield II | v | Sandridge II |
07 Sep | Bamville | v | North Enfield II |