01 May | Brimsdown II ( pts) | 186-9 (53) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 123-7 (47) |
08 May | Hatch End II ( pts) | 137-7 (40) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 90-8 (34) |
15 May | *Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 165-10 (52) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 168-7 (44) |
22 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Bushey II ( pts) | Conceded |
29 May | Braughing II ( pts) | 206-8 (52) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 207-6 (40) |
05 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 185-10 (43) | *Datchworth II ( pts) | 18-2 (12) R |
12 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northchurch II ( pts) | Cancelled |
19 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 90-10 (30) | *Botany Bay II ( pts) | 93-1 (23,5) |
26 Jun | London Colney II ( pts) | 170-10 (51) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 173-8 (48) |
03 Jul | Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 100-10 (43,4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 94-10 (38,3) |
10 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 186-8 (53) | Holtwhites Trinibis II ( pts) | 165-8 (47) |
17 Jul | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 225-6 (53) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 26-10 (20,5) |
24 Jul | *Clarendon II ( pts) | 146-10 (53) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 147-4 (26) |
31 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 217-6 (44) | Elstree II ( pts) | 132-10 (32) |
07 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Cholmeleians II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | Ware II ( pts) | 108-10 (29) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 109-0 (25) |
21 Aug | Totteridge II ( pts) | 182-10 (50) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 181-9 (50) |
28 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Baldock II ( pts) | Conceded |
04 Sep | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 175-10 (53) | Flitwick II ( pts) | 135-10 (42,3) |
06 May | County Hall II ( pts) | 84-10 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 85-2 (30.0) |
13 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 54-10 (30.0) | *Shenley Village ( pts) | 57-2 (22.0) |
20 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 179-10 (46.0) | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 125-9 (54.0) |
27 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Clarendon II ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | Braughing II ( pts) | 231-4 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 232-6 (44.1) |
10 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 201-6 (51.0) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 126-9 (49.0) |
17 Jun | Elstree II ( pts) | 159-9 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 120-10 (33.0) |
24 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 148-10 (47.5) | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 152-7 (31.1) |
01 Jul | Welwyn Garden City III ( pts) | 205-8 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 4-0 (5.0) R |
08 Jul | Hatfield Crusaders ( pts) | 208-8 (49.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 122-10 (41.0) |
15 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 141-10 (50.0) | *St Albans III ( pts) | 142-6 (45.0) |
22 Jul | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 172-8 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 134-10 (44.5) |
29 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 176-10 (51.4) | *Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 177-5 (40.0) |
05 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 167-10 (50.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 110-10 (36.0) |
12 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 166-10 (47.0) | Flitwick II ( pts) | 122-9 (53.0) |
19 Aug | Datchworth II ( pts) | 76-10 (37.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 79-0 (16.5) |
26 Aug | Northchurch II ( pts) | 90-3 (30.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
02 Sep | *Brimsdown II ( pts) | 155-9 (51.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 156-2 (38.4) |
09 Sep | Potton Town II ( pts) | 67-10 (32.3) | *London Colney II ( pts) | 70-1 (16.5) |
05 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 172-9 (52.0) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 82-10 (39.3) |
12 May | St Thomas ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
19 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 190-8 (53.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 75-10 (43.0) |
26 May | Elstree II ( pts) | 146-9 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 145-10 (44.4) |
02 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 134-10 (51.2) | Cavendish ( pts) | 135-4 (31.4) |
09 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 228-3 (53.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | 229-6 (45.0) |
16 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | Graveley ( pts) | 239-8 (48.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 188-8 (52.0) |
30 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 112-10 (46.0) | *County Hall II ( pts) | 113-9 (44.0) |
07 Jul | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 187-5 (42.1) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
14 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Clifton II ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | Braughing II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jul | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | 205-9 (52.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 150-8 (48.0) |
04 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 77-10 (34.3) | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 78-2 (13.3) |
11 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Datchworth II ( pts) | Conceded |
18 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 165-8 (53.0) | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 169-9 (41.2) |
25 Aug | *Clarendon II ( pts) | 95-10 (50.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-0 (14.0) |
01 Sep | Brimsdown II ( pts) | 141-7 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 142-4 (41.0) |
08 Sep | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 202-10 (52.1) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 203-5 (36.4) |
04 May | Old Owens II ( pts) | 181-10 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 151-10 (47.0) |
11 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 143-10 (51.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | 144-7 (41.0) |
18 May | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 178-10 (52.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 100-9 (48.0) |
25 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 95-8 (40.0) | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 96-5 (30.0) |
01 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 102-8 (53.0) | *Totteridge II ( pts) | 103-2 (25.2) |
08 Jun | Stevenage III ( pts) | 150-9 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 99-6 (47.0) |
15 Jun | *Clarendon II ( pts) | 136-9 (51.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 138-8 (48.5) |
22 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 157-10 (52.3) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 160-4 (43.3) |
29 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 220-6 (53.0) | Braughing II ( pts) | 176-10 (46.3) |
06 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 206-10 (51.0) | *Elstree II ( pts) | 153-10 (45.0) |
13 Jul | Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 273-9 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 101-10 (33.3) |
20 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 75-8 (33.0) | St Albans West Indian ( pts) | 76-1 (12.0) |
27 Jul | Parkfield II ( pts) | 217-10 (51.1) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 188-7 (48.0) |
03 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 181-5 (49.0) | Cockfosters III ( pts) | 7-0 (0.5) R |
10 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northchurch II ( pts) | Cancelled |
17 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 151-9 (53.0) | Hexton II ( pts) | 153-4 (40.0) |
24 Aug | *Clifton II ( pts) | 169-8 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 172-6 (47.0) |
31 Aug | Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 212-8 (45.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 213-7 (53.2) |
07 Sep | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 140-10 (52.4) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 141-7 (43.2) |
03 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 179-10 (51.5) | Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 174-5 (48.0) |
10 May | Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 185-6 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 112-8 (47.0) |
17 May | Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
24 May | Elstree II ( pts) | 182-6 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 144-7 (47.0) |
31 May | Clarendon II ( pts) | 142-10 (52.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 143-5 (46.3) |
07 Jun | Shenley Village II ( pts) | 153-10 (51.3) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 115-10 (39.3) |
14 Jun | North Mymms III ( pts) | 200-7 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 150-6 (47.0) |
21 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 185-9 (53.0) | Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 111-10 (40.1) |
28 Jun | *Cockfosters III ( pts) | 160-10 (52.3) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 161-1 (33.3) |
05 Jul | Langleybury III ( pts) | 193-10 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 83-10 (30.0) |
12 Jul | Stevenage III ( pts) | 213-6 (51.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 121-10 (34.4) |
19 Jul | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
26 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 75-10 (28.0) | *Northchurch II ( pts) | 76-0 (15.0) |
02 Aug | Hexton II ( pts) | 191-8 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 192-6 (43.5) |
09 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 166-10 (35.0) | Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 100-10 (40.0) |
16 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 167-10 (49.0) | Parkfield II ( pts) | 168-4 (36.3) |
23 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 241-4 (50.0) | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 245-2 (48.1) |
30 Aug | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 137-10 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 138-6 (39.0) |
06 Sep | *Clifton II ( pts) | 142-10 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 143-3 (37.0) |
01 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-10 (38.4) | *Rising Stars ( pts) | 97-8 (29.2) |
01 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-10 (38,4) | *Rising Stars ( pts) | 97-8 (29,2) |
08 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 173-10 (48.0) | *Hexton II ( pts) | 68-10 (25.0) |
22 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 141-10 (50.1) | Weston ( pts) | 145-2 (36.0) |
29 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 156-10 (53.0) | *Monken Hadley ( pts) | 157-3 (39.0) |
05 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 204-9 (53.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 126-9 (47.0) |
12 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 243-5 (47.0) | Ickleford II ( pts) | 220-8 (53.0) |
19 Jun | *Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 204-8 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 205-4 (37.2) |
26 Jun | Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 203-7 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 205-4 (45.5) |
03 Jul | Elstree II ( pts) | 180-10 (45.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 181-6 (43.3) |
10 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 197-7 (52.1) | *Parkfield II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
17 Jul | Flamstead ( pts) | 178-6 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 60-10 (26.3) |
17 Jul | Flamstead ( pts) | 178-6 (53) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 60-10 (26,3) |
24 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 211-8 (53.0) | *Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 213-5 (43.5) |
24 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 211-8 (53) | *Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 213-5 (43,5) |
31 Jul | *Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 194-7 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 197-8 (47.0) |
07 Aug | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 193-5 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 163-9 (47.0) |
14 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 97-10 (34.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 98-1 (24.0) |
21 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 131-10 (49.1) | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 134-3 (39.1) |
28 Aug | Clarendon II ( pts) | 202-4 (48.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 75-10 (28.0) |
04 Sep | *Shenley Village II ( pts) | 158-9 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 159-8 (46.1) |
30 Apr | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
07 May | Bentley Heath ( pts) | 106-10 (36.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 107-3 (30.3) |
14 May | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 189-8 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 190-6 (46.2) |
21 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 1-0 (1.4) | *North Mymms III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
28 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 160-9 (53.0) | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 161-6 (43.0) |
04 Jun | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 142-10 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 143-2 (40.0) |
11 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 129-9 (53.0) | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 130-3 (36.5) |
18 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 188-10 (52.3) | Old Owens II ( pts) | 189-4 (42.3) |
25 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 142-10 (48.0) | *Met Police Bushey ( pts) | 143-3 (46.0) |
02 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 125-10 (44.0) | *Langleybury III ( pts) | 131-1 (29.0) |
09 Jul | Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 129-10 (46.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 130-6 (29.3) |
16 Jul | Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 214-9 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 215-2 (37.0) |
23 Jul | Elstree II ( pts) | 137-10 (49.3) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 140-8 (32.0) |
30 Jul | Boxmoor II ( pts) | 124-10 (40.3) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 125-4 (29.0) |
06 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 195-6 (53.0) | *Allenburys ( pts) | 196-4 (36.0) |
13 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 111-9 (46.0) | *Clarendon II ( pts) | 14-1 (3.0) R |
20 Aug | Shenley Village II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
27 Aug | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 108-8 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 106-9 (47.0) |
03 Sep | Sandridge II ( pts) | 181-7 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 182-1 (43.0) |
06 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 130-5 (45.0) | Stevenage III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
13 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 95-10 (48.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 96-5 (22.3) |
20 May | North Mymms III ( pts) | 112-9 (40.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 116-0 (16.0) |
27 May | Ickleford Cricketers ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 149-7 (53.0) | Datchworth II ( pts) | 150-6 (40.0) |
10 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 123-10 (34.0) | *Bentley Heath ( pts) | 127-1 (34.4) |
17 Jun | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 206-5 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 155-7 (47.0) |
24 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 87-9 (53.0) | Bushey II ( pts) | 90-0 (12.3) |
01 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 62-10 (28.0) | *Shenley Village II ( pts) | 63-2 (16.3) |
08 Jul | *Old Camdenians II ( pts) | 245-8 (45.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 93-10 (25.3) |
15 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 79-10 (37.4) | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 80-1 (12.0) |
22 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 139-9 (53.0) | Hatch End II ( pts) | 140-6 (40.0) |
29 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 84-10 (30.4) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 87-3 (21.4) |
05 Aug | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 213-5 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 111-10 (35.0) |
12 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 109-10 (31.1) | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 110-2 (20.3) |
19 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | Cancelled |
26 Aug | Allenburys ( pts) | 188-6 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 54-7 (47.0) |
02 Sep | Potton Town II ( pts) | 119-7 (53.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 120-3 (41.0) |
09 Sep | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 182-10 (47.1) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 115-10 (31.1) |
05 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Elstree II ( pts) | Conceded |
12 May | Luton Town & Indians III ( pts) | 182-8 (50) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-10 (41,4) |
19 May | Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 232-10 (53) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 186-7 (47) |
26 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 223-6 (50) | Shenley Village III ( pts) | 217-10 (48,5) |
02 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 219-4 (53) | St Albans IV ( pts) | 119-8 (47) |
09 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 112-10 (46) | Kings Langley III ( pts) | 114-6 (27,5) |
16 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | West Herts III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 115-10 (50,3) | *Clifton II ( pts) | 95-10 (35,4) |
30 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Boxmoor II ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 Jul | *Dunstable Town IV ( pts) | 135-10 (49,4) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 136-4 (41) |
14 Jul | Northwood III ( pts) | 195-9 (53) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 106-8 (47) |
21 Jul | Ickleford II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jul | *Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 129-10 (50,2) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 130-8 (43,4) |
04 Aug | *Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 149-8 (53) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 145-9 (47) |
11 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 148-9 (53) | Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 152-3 (39,1) |
18 Aug | Chorleywood III ( pts) | 104-10 (31,4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 40-4 (15,4) R |
25 Aug | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 145-10 (48) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 148-5 (46) |
01 Sep | Potters Bar IV ( pts) | 158-10 (51) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 159-6 (47,1) |
08 Sep | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 214-8 (53) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 127-10 (40,2) |
03 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 100-10 (46,3) | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 101-7 (35) |
10 May | *Chorleywood III ( pts) | 159-8 (53) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 149-7 (47) |
17 May | Boxmoor II ( pts) | 151-7 (51) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 152-1 (31,5) |
24 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 80-10 (28,1) | *West Herts III ( pts) | 81-4 (31,3) |
31 May | Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 125-10 (51,1) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 75-10 (34,3) |
07 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northwood III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
14 Jun | *Shenley Village III ( pts) | 169-10 (52,3) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 157-9 (47) |
21 Jun | Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
28 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 124-10 (49) | *Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 133-4 (25,1) |
05 Jul | Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 138-10 (39.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 142-1 (26.0) |
12 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Rickmansworth III ( pts) | Cancelled |
19 Jul | Dunstable Town IV ( pts) | 152-10 (52) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 154-0 (38,2) |
26 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 196-8 (53) | *Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 165-10 (47) |
02 Aug | *Broxbourne III ( pts) | 278-3 (45) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 135-10 (32,3) |
09 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 30-1 (9) | *Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
16 Aug | Clifton II ( pts) | 150-10 (47,2) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 128-9 (52) |
23 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 239-3 (50) | *St Albans IV ( pts) | 71-10 (23,4) |
30 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 156-10 (52,1) | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 156-9 (47) |
06 Sep | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Kings Langley III ( pts) | Cancelled |
02 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 146-10 (52.0) | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 151-4 (35.5) |
09 May | Bovingdon ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
16 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 125-7 (53.0) | *Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 127-6 (44.1) |
23 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 111-10 (33.1) | Weston ( pts) | 113-3 (29.4) |
30 May | *Northwood III ( pts) | 188-7 (53.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 154-8 (47.0) |
13 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 90-10 (43.3) | Codicote ( pts) | 64-10 (32.2) |
20 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 110-10 (38.1) | *Shenley Village III ( pts) | 80-10 (43.0) |
27 Jun | *Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 182-9 (51.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 112-3 (35.0) |
04 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 144-10 (47.0) | *Old Haberdashers II ( pts) | 147-3 (30.1) |
11 Jul | Boxmoor II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
18 Jul | Dunstable Town IV ( pts) | 146-5 (53.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 144-10 (46.5) |
25 Jul | Little Berkhamsted ( pts) | 212-4 (50.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 155-10 (38.3) |
01 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 149-10 (49.2) | *Chorleywood III ( pts) | 92-7 (39.0) |
08 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 156-10 (52.1) | *St Albans IV ( pts) | 138-10 (44.3) |
15 Aug | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 129-10 (48.5) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 131-4 (41.3) |
22 Aug | Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 163-10 (45.3) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 165-5 (38.3) |
29 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *West Herts III ( pts) | Conceded |
05 Sep | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 217-5 (49.5) | Kings Langley III ( pts) | 146-10 (41.4) |
01 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-10 (39.4) | Datchworth II ( pts) | 101-4 (33.2) |
08 May | Watton-at-Stone II ( pts) | 230-2 (43.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 175-10 (54.2) |
15 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 202-5 (53.0) | Boxmoor II ( pts) | 206-6 (42.2) |
22 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 67-10 (36.2) | Bovingdon ( pts) | 69-0 (16.2) |
29 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Kings Langley III ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 111-10 (38.3) | *Berkhamsted III ( pts) | 117-2 (22.5) |
12 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 149-6 (53.0) | Sandridge II ( pts) | 152-4 (42.1) |
19 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 201-4 (53.0) | *Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 177-7 (47.0) |
26 Jun | *Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 280-9 (51.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 186-5 (49.0) |
03 Jul | Little Berkhamsted ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
10 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 216-8 (53.0) | *Northwood III ( pts) | 217-7 (46.0) |
17 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 232-10 (52.0) | *Dunstable Town IV ( pts) | 234-6 (48.0) |
24 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 226-5 (53.0) | Pirton ( pts) | 227-8 (46.1) |
31 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 163-8 (53.0) | *Chorleywood III ( pts) | 164-2 (40.0) |
07 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 93-3 (26.0) | *Shenley Village III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
14 Aug | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 141-10 (34.4) | Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 142-7 (45.4) |
28 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 136-10 (48.2) | Baldock II ( pts) | 138-1 (27.0) |
04 Sep | *West Herts III ( pts) | 164-10 (45.1) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 58-10 (24.3) |
30 Apr | Hertford IV ( pts) | 209-8 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 57-10 (25.2) |
07 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 216-8 (47.0) | *Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 144-9 (43.0) |
14 May | *Botany Bay III ( pts) | 175-7 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 177-1 (38.1) |
21 May | Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 201-10 (45.5) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 160-10 (43.4) |
28 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 203-8 (47.0) | Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 204-4 (39.5) |
04 Jun | *Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 104-10 (36.4) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 105-3 (36.4) |
11 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 167-9 (47.0) | *Old Albanians III ( pts) | 167-6 (43.0) |
18 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 83-6 (32.0) | *Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
25 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 83-10 (46.2) | *Shenley Village III ( pts) | 84-9 (43.2) |
02 Jul | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 96-10 (33.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 100-1 (14.0) |
09 Jul | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 129-10 (43.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 93-10 (37.2) |
16 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 142-9 (47.0) | *Flamstead II ( pts) | 143-4 (30.3) |
30 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 66-10 (21.1) | *Cheshunt II ( pts) | 67-2 (13.0) |
06 Aug | Preston III ( pts) | 175-7 (45.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 65-10 (20.0) |
13 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 132-10 (35.1) | *Stevenage IV ( pts) | 134-8 (36.2) |
20 Aug | Sawbridgeworth IV ( pts) | 41-9 (17.2) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
27 Aug | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 169-6 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 101-0 (23.2) R |
03 Sep | *St Albans IV ( pts) | 116-10 (39.2) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 119-5 (30.1) |
05 May | Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 68-10 (27.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 31-10 (29.0) |
19 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | Cancelled |
26 May | *Shenley Village III ( pts) | 118-9 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 119-4 (28.5) |
02 Jun | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 171-7 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 83-10 (26.4) |
09 Jun | Radlett V ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
16 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 167-10 (46.2) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 168-5 (42.0) |
23 Jun | Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 46-10 (24.5) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 47-1 (14.5) |
30 Jun | Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 162-9 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 163-2 (41.0) |
07 Jul | Holtwhites Trinibis III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Botany Bay III ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 65-10 (37.1) | Ickleford III ( pts) | 71-2 (21.4) |
28 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 119-10 (44.0) | Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 122-9 (42.0) |
04 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Cheshunt II ( pts) | Conceded |
11 Aug | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 123-10 (35.1) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 127-4 (31.0) |
18 Aug | Ware II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
01 Sep | Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 233-5 (44.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 151-10 (44.3) |
08 Sep | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 225-4 (46.0) | St Albans IV ( pts) | 109-10 (33.2) |
04 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 184-7 (43.0) | Shenley Village III ( pts) | 180-8 (39.0) |
11 May | Hatfield & Crusaders IV ( pts) | 146-9 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 142-9 (43.0) |
18 May | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 108-10 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 109-2 (24.0) |
25 May | Botany Bay III ( pts) | 202-6 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 68-10 (31.4) |
01 Jun | *Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 101-8 (41.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 56-10 (28.0) |
08 Jun | Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
15 Jun | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 61-2 (18.4) | Radlett V ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
22 Jun | St Albans IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potters Bar IV ( pts) | Conceded |
06 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 163-9 (47.0) | Flitwick III ( pts) | 140-10 (42.0) |
13 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 161-10 (47.0) | *Mill Hill Village II ( pts) | 165-4 (24.4) |
20 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 230-3 (47.0) | Chipperfield Clarendon III ( pts) | 171-6 (43.0) |
27 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 209-10 (41.1) | *Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 77-10 (29.1) |
03 Aug | *Preston III ( pts) | 198-6 (46.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 144-7 (42.0) |
10 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 147-7 (47.0) | *Ickleford III ( pts) | 149-2 (31.2) |
17 Aug | Ware II ( pts) | 99-9 (47.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 100-0 (21.2) |
24 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 Aug | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 140-10 (45.5) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 144-5 (40.2) |
07 Sep | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 132-9 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 133-5 (30.4) |
10 May | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 190-4 (45.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 96-5 (43.0) |
17 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 173-9 (47.0) | *Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 89-10 (31.3) |
24 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Broxbourne IV ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 173-8 (46.0) | *Preston IV ( pts) | 131-10 (42.0) |
07 Jun | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 188-6 (47.0) | *Ware II ( pts) | 82-10 (38.5) |
21 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 164-9 (47.0) | *Stevenage V ( pts) | 82-10 (42.4) |
28 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Wormley II ( pts) | Conceded |
05 Jul | Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 245-4 (46.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 189-9 (42.0) |
12 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 180-7 (45.0) | Baldock III ( pts) | 48-10 (29.3) |
19 Jul | *Tewin II ( pts) | 157-7 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 158-5 (33.5) |
26 Jul | *Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 117-9 (47.0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 110-10 (24.4) |
02 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 97-1 (18.3) | Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 96-10 (29.0) |
09 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 127-10 (39.5) | *St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 91-10 (36.2) |
16 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 198-7 (45.0) | Potters Bar IV ( pts) | 188-9 (45.0) |
23 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hatfield & Crusaders V ( pts) | Conceded |
30 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 170-9 (47.0) | *Wheathampstead III ( pts) | 104-10 (34.3) |
09 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 241-2 (45) | *Ware II ( pts) | 54-10 (32,4) |
16 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 176-9 (45) | *Tewin II ( pts) | 155-9 (45) |
23 May | *Old Elizabethans III ( pts) | 218-9 (45) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 171-10 (41) |
30 May | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 188-8 (45) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 189-8 (40,2) |
06 Jun | Mill Hill Village III ( pts) | 216-5 (45) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 217-6 (43,2) |
13 Jun | Stevenage V ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
20 Jun | Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 223-7 (41) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 153-6 (37) |
27 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 213-8 (43) | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 217-7 (45,3) |
04 Jul | *St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 146-10 (36,3) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 148-6 (25,3) |
11 Jul | *Ware II ( pts) | 199-10 (45,4) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 200-6 (37,4) |
18 Jul | *Tewin II ( pts) | 47-10 (25,3) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 49-3 (12) |
25 Jul | Old Elizabethans III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 225-4 (45) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 105-10 (25,4) |
08 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 221-10 (44) | Mill Hill Village III ( pts) | 174-10 (42,2) |
15 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 281-8 (45) | *Stevenage V ( pts) | 53-10 (24,2) |
22 Aug | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 234-3 (45) | Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 198-10 (40,2) |
29 Aug | Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
05 Sep | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 169-7 (45) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 172-8 (42,5) |
07 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 153-8 (40.0) | *Datchworth III ( pts) | 157-3 (32.3) |
14 May | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 101-10 (31.5) | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 99-10 (37.0) |
21 May | *Ware II ( pts) | 114-10 (34.5) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 116-1 (12.2) |
28 May | Potton Town II ( pts) | 187-10 (39.0) | *Wheathampstead III ( pts) | 143-7 (40.0) |
04 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 206-7 (40.0) | *Stevenage V ( pts) | 90-10 (24.0) |
11 Jun | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV ( pts) | 65-10 (23.1) | Potton Town II ( pts) | 66-4 (15.0) |
18 Jun | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 158-8 (42.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 89-10 (28.1) |
25 Jun | Potton Town II ( pts) | 86-10 (36.4) | *Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 87-5 (25.5) |
02 Jul | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 218-6 (42.0) | Hitchin IV ( pts) | 95-9 (38.0) |
09 Jul | Datchworth III ( pts) | 134-10 (41.4) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 136-3 (25.0) |
16 Jul | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
23 Jul | Ware II ( pts) | 147-9 (42.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | 134-10 (35.0) |
30 Jul | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Wheathampstead III ( pts) | Conceded |
06 Aug | Stevenage V ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
13 Aug | Potton Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV ( pts) | Conceded |
20 Aug | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
27 Aug | Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Potton Town II ( pts) | Conceded |
03 Sep | Potton Town II ( pts) | 189-7 (40.0) | *Hitchin IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
06 May | Potton Town II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Letchworth Garden City V (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | Wheathampstead IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
20 May | Tewin III (30 pts) | 98-10 (32) | *Potton Town II (11 pts) | 190-9 (40) |
27 May | *Welwyn Garden City V (4 pts) | 105-2 (17.4) | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 103-10 (32.3) |
03 Jun | *Letchworth Garden City IV (30 pts) | 228-4 (49) | Potton Town II (9 pts) | 221-10 (39.5) |
10 Jun | *Potton Town II (30 pts) | 165-7 (40) | Baldock III (12 pts) | 144-10 (33.3) |
17 Jun | *Hitchin V (9 pts) | 121-10 (34) | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 124-6 (31) |
24 Jun | *Potton Town II (30 pts) | 197-6 (40) | Lutonian III (14 pts) | 194-7 (40) |
01 Jul | *Knebworth Park IV (7 pts) | 141-10 (38) | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 144-2 (18.4) |
08 Jul | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 136-8 (34) | *Letchworth Garden City V (7 pts) | 232-3 (34) |
15 Jul | Wheathampstead IV (8 pts) | 141-3 (36.2) | *Potton Town II (30 pts) | 140-10 (33.3) |
22 Jul | Tewin III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 64-10 (24) | *Welwyn Garden City V (7 pts) | 142-7 (40) |
05 Aug | Potton Town II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Letchworth Garden City IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | Baldock III (4 pts) | 37-10 (13.4) | *Potton Town II (30 pts) | 38-4 (15) |
19 Aug | *Hitchin V (10 pts) | 132-6 (33) | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 128-10 (31.5) |
26 Aug | Lutonian III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potton Town II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
02 Sep | *Knebworth Park IV (13 pts) | 151-8 (30.3) | Potton Town II (30 pts) | 147-6 (40) |
11 May | Potton Town II | v | Letchworth Garden City IV |
18 May | Stevenage V | v | Potton Town II |
25 May | Potton Town II | v | Welwyn Garden City IV |
01 Jun | Ickleford III | v | Potton Town II |
08 Jun | Potton Town II | v | Wheathampstead III |
15 Jun | Knebworth Park III | v | Potton Town II |
22 Jun | Potton Town II | v | Hitchin IV |
29 Jun | Potton Town II | v | Kimpton |
06 Jul | Preston IV | v | Potton Town II |
13 Jul | Letchworth Garden City IV | v | Potton Town II |
20 Jul | Potton Town II | v | Stevenage V |
27 Jul | Welwyn Garden City IV | v | Potton Town II |
03 Aug | Potton Town II | v | Ickleford III |
10 Aug | Wheathampstead III | v | Potton Town II |
17 Aug | Potton Town II | v | Knebworth Park III |
24 Aug | Hitchin IV | v | Potton Town II |
31 Aug | Kimpton | v | Potton Town II |
07 Sep | Potton Town II | v | Preston IV |