12 May Hatfield III 137-10 (51.4) *Abbots Langley III 140-6 (42.2)
19 May Chorleywood III 221-5 (48.5) *Abbots Langley III 155-10 (43.4)
26 May Northwood III 80-10 (28.0) *Abbots Langley III 81-3 (17.0)
02 Jun Abbots Langley III 116-10 (44.4) *Ibis 117-9 (43.0)
09 Jun Abbots Langley III 139-10 (51.5) *Kings Langley III 144-2 (32.0)
16 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
23 Jun *Abbots Langley III 200-9 (53.0) Cheshunt II 111-9 (47.)
30 Jun *Abbots Langley III 142-10 (50.1) Leverstock Green III 139-9 (49.0)
07 Jul Abbots Langley III 199-9 (48.0) *Two Woods 160-5 (42.0)
14 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *North Mymms IV Cancelled
21 Jul Flamstead 103-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 100-10 (30.4)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley III 139-7 (53.0) St Margaretsbury III 143-4 (44.1)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley III 146-10 (46.1) Broxbourne III 149-3 (28.4)
11 Aug Abbots Langley III 184-10 (52.1) *Bentley Heath 185-6 (46.1)
18 Aug Abbots Langley III 210-7 (50.0) *Rickmansworth III 105-5 (19.0) R
01 Sep *Abbots Langley III 125-10 (49.4) Met Police Bushey 127-4 (39.2)
11 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Chorleywood III Conceded
11 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Chorleywood III Conceded
18 May Flamstead 220-5 (49) *Abbots Langley III 145-10 (41)
18 May Flamstead 220-5 (49.0) *Abbots Langley III 145-10 (41.0)
25 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Hatfield III Cancelled
25 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield III Cancelled
01 Jun *Abbots Langley III 95-10 (33,2) Cheshunt II 96-6 (34)
01 Jun *Abbots Langley III 95-10 (33.2) Cheshunt II 96-6 (34.0)
08 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Rickmansworth III Cancelled
08 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
15 Jun *Abbots Langley III 150-6 (53) Bentley Heath 152-4 (39)
15 Jun *Abbots Langley III 150-6 (53.0) Bentley Heath 152-4 (39.0)
22 Jun *Bragbury 63-10 (31,4) Abbots Langley III 65-3 (25,2)
22 Jun *Bragbury 63-10 (31.4) Abbots Langley III 65-3 (25.2)
29 Jun Knebworth Park V 156-10 (49,3) *Abbots Langley III 78-10 (36,4)
29 Jun Knebworth Park V 156-10 (49.3) *Abbots Langley III 78-10 (36.4)
06 Jul Wormley III 130-10 (49,4) *Abbots Langley III 131-5 (46,2)
06 Jul Wormley III 130-10 (49.4) *Abbots Langley III 131-5 (46.2)
13 Jul *Broxbourne III 266-6 (46,4) Abbots Langley III 195-4 (53)
13 Jul *Broxbourne III 266-6 (46.4) Abbots Langley III 195-4 (53.0)
20 Jul *Abbots Langley III 186-10 (53.0) Luton Town III 189-7 (38.0)
20 Jul *Abbots Langley III 186-10 (53) Luton Town III 189-7 (38)
27 Jul Abbots Langley III 204-9 (53.0) *Rising Stars 205-7 (46.2)
27 Jul Abbots Langley III 204-9 (53) *Rising Stars 205-7 (46,2)
03 Aug *North Mymms IV 145-10 (45.4) Abbots Langley III 128-10 (48.5)
03 Aug North Mymms IV 145-10 (45,4) *Abbots Langley III 128-10 (48,5)
10 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Baldock II Cancelled
10 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Baldock II Cancelled
17 Aug *Abbots Langley III 220-10 (46.0) Northwood III 178-2 (54.0)
17 Aug *Abbots Langley III 220-10 (46) Northwood III 178-2 (54)
24 Aug *Abbots Langley III 167-10 (45.0) St Margaretsbury III 63-10 (36.0)
24 Aug *Abbots Langley III 167-10 (45) St Margaretsbury III 63-10 (36)
31 Aug *Leverstock Green III 151-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 98-10 (42.0)
31 Aug *Leverstock Green III 151-9 (53) Abbots Langley III 98-10 (42)
10 May *Luton Town III 161-10 (38.0) Abbots Langley III 162-9 (49.5)
17 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
24 May *Abbots Langley III 187-10 (53.0) Hatfield III 106-9 (47.0)
31 May *Abbots Langley III 80-10 (38.4) Ickleford Cricketers 84-3 (28.0)
07 Jun Harpenden IV 140-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 120-10 (41.3)
14 Jun Abbots Langley III 257-2 (44.4) *Rickmansworth III 151-10 (23.4)
21 Jun *Abbots Langley III 197-10 (52.3) Frogmore 198-3 (40.3)
28 Jun *Leverstock Green III 124-10 (51.2) Abbots Langley III 125-4 (27.3)
05 Jul Abbots Langley III 129-8 (53.0) *Bushey II 130-1 (28.0)
12 Jul Abbots Langley III 235-7 (53.0) *St Margaretsbury III 236-6 (47.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley III 167-10 (48.0) *Bragbury 170-5 (45.0)
26 Jul North Mymms IV 129-10 (52.4) *Abbots Langley III 124-10 (43.1)
02 Aug *Chorleywood III 135-9 (46.4) Abbots Langley III 64-10 (24.0)
09 Aug Abbots Langley III 116-10 (0.0) *Baldock II 109-10 (0.0)
16 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Conceded
23 Aug *Abbots Langley III 213-10 (51.2) Hemel Hempstead Town V 189-8 (48.0)
30 Aug *Abbots Langley III 183-10 (48.0) Northwood III 184-5 (44.0)
08 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Shenley Village III Cancelled
08 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Shenley Village III Cancelled
15 May *Ware II 80-10 (37.0) Abbots Langley III 84-1 (8.0)
15 May *Ware II 80-10 (37) Abbots Langley III 84-1 (8)
22 May Abbots Langley III 228-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth III 110-10 (34.0)
22 May Abbots Langley III 228-8 (53) *Rickmansworth III 110-10 (34)
29 May Abbots Langley III 105-10 (39.2) *Hertingfordbury II 106-6 (35.1)
29 May Abbots Langley III 105-10 (39,2) *Hertingfordbury II 106-6 (35,1)
05 Jun *Abbots Langley III 128-7 (53.0) Knebworth Park V 129-6 (31.5)
05 Jun *Abbots Langley III 128-7 (53) Knebworth Park V 129-6 (31,5)
12 Jun *Abbots Langley III 178-10 (51.0) Northwood III 158-10 (43.0)
12 Jun *Abbots Langley III 178-10 (51) Northwood III 158-10 (43)
19 Jun *Abbots Langley III 244-8 (48.0) Chorleywood III 186-7 (52.0)
19 Jun *Abbots Langley III 244-8 (48) Chorleywood III 186-7 (52)
26 Jun Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
26 Jun Frogmore 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
03 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) R
03 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Brimsdown II 0-0 (0.0) R
10 Jul Abbots Langley III 158-9 (53.0) *Ickleford Cricketers 159-2 (29.3)
10 Jul Abbots Langley III 158-9 (53) *Ickleford Cricketers 159-2 (29,3)
17 Jul Abbots Langley III 127-10 (42.1) *Bushey II 129-2 (33.1)
17 Jul Abbots Langley III 127-10 (42,1) *Bushey II 129-2 (33,1)
24 Jul Abbots Langley III 224-9 (50.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 168-10 (49.5)
24 Jul Abbots Langley III 224-9 (50) *Hemel Hempstead Town V 168-10 (49,5)
31 Jul Bragbury 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Conceded
31 Jul Bragbury 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Conceded
07 Aug *Abbots Langley III 215-10 (45.3) St Margaretsbury III 172-7 (54.0)
07 Aug *Abbots Langley III 215-10 (45,3) St Margaretsbury III 172-7 (54)
14 Aug Baldock II 120-10 (51.1) *Abbots Langley III 61-10 (38.0)
14 Aug Baldock II 120-10 (51,1) *Abbots Langley III 61-10 (38)
21 Aug Radlett V 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
21 Aug Radlett V 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
28 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley III Conceded
28 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Wormley III Conceded
07 May Leverstock Green III 99-10 (36.0) *Abbots Langley III 103-2 (34.0)
14 May Abbots Langley III 134-10 (47.0) *Bragbury 135-8 (51.0)
21 May Frogmore 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
28 May Abbots Langley III 205-6 (53.0) *Hertingfordbury II 193-6 (47.0)
04 Jun *Chorleywood III 188-4 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 136-10 (39.5)
11 Jun *Stevenage IV 74-10 (28.3) Abbots Langley III 75-1 (20.4)
18 Jun *St Margaretsbury III 127-10 (48.2) Abbots Langley III 129-3 (45.2)
25 Jun Abbots Langley III 214-8 (53.0) *Kings Langley III 126-9 (47.0)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley III 158-10 (46.2) Southgate Compton II 82-10 (46.1)
09 Jul *Abbots Langley III 181-10 (48.4) Sawbridgeworth IV 127-10 (44.1)
16 Jul *Potters Bar IV 262-5 (48.0) Abbots Langley III 132-10 (45.0)
23 Jul Abbots Langley III 188-9 (53.0) *Ware II 124-10 (38.0)
30 Jul Broxbourne III 95-10 (43.1) *Abbots Langley III 96-2 (21.0)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley III 176-9 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide III 163-8 (47.0)
13 Aug Shenley Village III 148-7 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 97-3 (24.3) R
20 Aug *Northwood III 201-10 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 204-8 (46.0)
27 Aug Rickmansworth III 114-10 (45.1) *Abbots Langley III 115-0 (30.1)
06 May Abbots Langley III 210-2 (45.0) *Knebworth Park V 176-6 (41.0)
13 May *Old Elizabethans II 217-4 (52.4) Abbots Langley III 89-8 (47.0)
20 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
27 May St Albans IV 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
03 Jun *Old Cholmeleians II 212-7 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 160-10 (47.4)
10 Jun *Abbots Langley III 103-10 (38.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 105-5 (47.0)
17 Jun *Baldock II 201-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 147-10 (40.0)
24 Jun Abbots Langley III 242-4 (53.0) *Elstree II 184-7 (47.0)
01 Jul Abbots Langley III 146-8 (53.0) *Bragbury 148-3 (36.4)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley III 204-8 (53.0) Chorleywood III 159-10 (47.0)
15 Jul *Northwood III 222-8 (52.0) Abbots Langley III 226-4 (40.3)
22 Jul Abbots Langley III 180-8 (49.0) *Dunstable IV 182-7 (42.0)
29 Jul *Abbots Langley III 148-10 (30.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 151-2 (31.5)
05 Aug *Clifton II 220-9 (52.0) Abbots Langley III 159-9 (48.0)
12 Aug Abbots Langley III 154-10 (39.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 144-10 (48.2)
19 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Boxmoor II Cancelled
26 Aug Cockfosters III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
02 Sep *Luton Town & Indians III 269-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 111-6 (47.0)
09 Sep *Ickleford II 278-2 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 214-6 (50.0)
05 May Letchworth Garden City IV 159-8 (53) *Abbots Langley III 160-3 (41,4)
12 May Shenley Village III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
19 May Abbots Langley III 126-10 (53) *St Albans IV 82-10 (31,3)
26 May *Kings Langley III 130-10 (52) Abbots Langley III 131-2 (25,3)
02 Jun *West Herts III 86-10 (42) Abbots Langley III 87-6 (48,2)
09 Jun *Clifton II 143-10 (50,3) Abbots Langley III 145-6 (37,2)
16 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Boxmoor II Cancelled
23 Jun *Dunstable IV 162-8 (52) Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
30 Jun Northwood III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
07 Jul Abbots Langley III 170-10 (53) *Ickleford II 172-5 (44)
14 Jul Knebworth Park V 70-10 (43,4) *Abbots Langley III 73-2 (15,3)
21 Jul Chorleywood III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
28 Jul Abbots Langley III 86-10 (48) *Offley & Stopsley 87-4 (39,5)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley III 149-8 (53) Potton Town II 145-9 (47)
11 Aug Old Elizabethans II 170-10 (51,4) *Abbots Langley III 129-10 (30)
18 Aug Abbots Langley III 152-10 (52,2) *Potters Bar IV 25-0 (12) R
25 Aug Abbots Langley III 84-10 (52,2) *Harpenden Dolphins 86-3 (31,4)
01 Sep Elstree II 91-10 (43,4) *Abbots Langley III 94-1 (14,1)
08 Sep Abbots Langley III 122-10 (42) *Luton Town & Indians III 123-5 (36,5)
03 May Abbots Langley III 155-10 (52,4) *Letchworth Garden City IV 116-6 (47)
10 May *Abbots Langley III 161-10 (51,2) Clifton II 133-10 (36,3)
17 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) St Albans IV Conceded
24 May Cheshunt II 216-5 (51) *Abbots Langley III 141-7 (49)
31 May Kings Langley III 85-10 (35,1) *Abbots Langley III 86-4 (32,1)
07 Jun *Abbots Langley III 158-9 (53) Old Elizabethans II 145-9 (47)
14 Jun Abbots Langley III 169-10 (48,3) *Chorleywood III 172-9 (50,4)
21 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Potton Town II Cancelled
28 Jun *West Herts III 188-10 (52,1) Abbots Langley III 191-8 (44,4)
05 Jul Abbots Langley III 160-10 (50.3) *Leverstock Green III 164-4 (41.0)
12 Jul *Northwood III 234-7 (52) Abbots Langley III 136-10 (34)
19 Jul Abbots Langley III 245-8 (53) *Shenley Village III 157-8 (47)
26 Jul *Abbots Langley III 230-7 (51) Boxmoor II 168-9 (49)
02 Aug Abbots Langley III 165-8 (51) *Northampton Exiles II 169-2 (31,4)
09 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
16 Aug Abbots Langley III 136-10 (49,3) *Rickmansworth III 137-1 (27)
23 Aug Dunstable IV 228-6 (53) *Abbots Langley III 89-9 (47)
30 Aug *Abbots Langley III 139-9 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 143-3 (30)
06 Sep Broxbourne III 62-1 (20) *Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
02 May *Abbots Langley III 106-10 (49.0) Northwood III 107-3 (40.0)
16 May Abbots Langley III 39-10 (17.0) *Codicote 41-3 (19.0)
23 May *Shenley Village III 208-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 210-5 (45.0)
30 May Great Gaddesden 227-6 (50.0) *Abbots Langley III 94-10 (20.1)
06 Jun Abbots Langley III 228-7 (52.0) *Old Haberdashers II 205-10 (47.1)
13 Jun Boxmoor II 151-10 (45.4) *Abbots Langley III 153-3 (42.0)
20 Jun Abbots Langley III 255-4 (51.0) *Dunstable IV 231-9 (49.0)
27 Jun Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 199-10 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 158-4 (38.0)
04 Jul *Abbots Langley III 265-8 (51.2) Chorleywood III 174-8 (48.0)
11 Jul Abbots Langley III 248-6 (47.0) *St Albans IV 50-10 (28.3)
18 Jul Abbots Langley III 219-10 (50.0) *Old Elizabethans II 221-8 (46.1)
25 Jul Bovingdon 248-10 (52.4) *Abbots Langley III 175-6 (47.0)
01 Aug Abbots Langley III 130-10 (43.4) *West Herts III 76-3 (25.0) R
08 Aug Abbots Langley III 292-4 (47.4) *Kings Langley III 168-10 (51.2)
15 Aug *Abbots Langley III 72-10 (32.0) Hatfield Hyde II 74-1 (13.3)
22 Aug Abbots Langley III 163-10 (45.3) *Potton Town II 165-5 (38.3)
29 Aug Abbots Langley III 186-8 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey II 190-3 (36.5)
05 Sep *Weston 274-5 (51.0) Abbots Langley III 264-9 (49.0)
01 May Abbots Langley III 74-10 (23.3) *Berkhamsted III 75-0 (12.3)
08 May Sandridge II 134-10 (35.5) *Abbots Langley III 137-3 (31.0)
15 May *Abbots Langley III 165-8 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 167-8 (37.3)
22 May Abbots Langley III 174-10 (48.3) *Great Gaddesden 175-7 (48.3)
29 May Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
05 Jun *Abbots Langley III 139-10 (33.0) Northwood III 96-10 (55.0)
12 Jun Dunstable IV 116-10 (43.0) *Abbots Langley III 117-5 (36.0)
19 Jun Abbots Langley III 140-10 (43.0) *Pirton 135-10 (56.2)
26 Jun *Abbots Langley III 290-6 (47.0) Chorleywood III 234-10 (50.0)
03 Jul *Abbots Langley III 330-6 (42.0) Shenley Village III 174-10 (40.0)
10 Jul *Old Elizabethans II 257-10 (47.0) Abbots Langley III 160-10 (45.0)
17 Jul *Abbots Langley III 201-9 (53.0) Boxmoor II 205-7 (41.5)
24 Jul *Baldock II 173-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 120-7 (47.0)
31 Jul *Abbots Langley III 262-6 (53.0) West Herts III 123-10 (33.0)
07 Aug Abbots Langley III 20-1 (9.4) *Datchworth II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
21 Aug *Potton Town II 141-10 (34.4) Abbots Langley III 142-7 (45.4)
28 Aug Abbots Langley III 168-10 (51.0) *Bovingdon 38-1 (11.0) R
04 Sep Kings Langley III 128-10 (47.2) *Abbots Langley III 101-10 (40.0)
30 Apr *Mill Hill Village 243-9 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 101-10 (23.0)
07 May *Abbots Langley III 235-8 (52.0) Sandridge II 218-8 (48.0)
14 May *Abbots Langley III 242-6 (50.0) Northwood III 196-10 (49.1)
21 May *Abbots Langley III 84-10 (24.0) Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 85-1 (19.0)
28 May West Herts III 194-10 (52.1) *Abbots Langley III 122-10 (34.1)
04 Jun *Abbots Langley III 246-6 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 206-8 (47.0)
11 Jun Abbots Langley III 84-10 (41.1) *Boxmoor II 85-7 (24.2)
18 Jun *Abbots Langley III 71-10 (24.1) Reed III 72-3 (17.3)
25 Jun Frogmore 278-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 187-10 (40.3)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley III 163-10 (41.0) Chorleywood III 108-10 (28.0)
09 Jul *Abbots Langley III 233-8 (51.0) Kings Langley III 50-3 (18.0) R
16 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
23 Jul Abbots Langley III 71-10 (29.0) *Baldock II 72-0 (16.0)
30 Jul Hitchin III 271-6 (51.0) *Abbots Langley III 173-10 (41.4)
06 Aug *Abbots Langley III 108-10 (34.0) Radlett V 86-10 (28.0)
13 Aug *Datchworth II 210-9 (50.0) Abbots Langley III 176-10 (49.2)
20 Aug *North Mymms III 60-2 (11.3) Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
27 Aug *Abbots Langley III 143-8 (53.0) Hatch End 144-7 (41.2)
03 Sep Abbots Langley III 126-9 (53.0) *Pirton 128-5 (34.2)
05 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford IV Cancelled
12 May Preston III 92-10 (37.5) *Abbots Langley III 93-9 (32.4)
19 May *Abbots Langley III 230-10 (52.0) Kings Langley III 202-8 (48.0)
26 May *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 207-7 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 150-10 (40.4)
02 Jun *Potters Bar IV 116-10 (23.0) Abbots Langley III 117-1 (34.0)
09 Jun Abbots Langley III 155-10 (43.1) *Welwyn Garden City IV 77-10 (32.0)
16 Jun Northwood III 200-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 202-2 (42.0)
23 Jun Frogmore 168-10 (50.2) *Abbots Langley III 104-10 (36.3)
30 Jun *Abbots Langley III 277-8 (46.0) Boxmoor II 237-5 (54.0)
07 Jul West Herts III 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
14 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Stevenage IV Cancelled
21 Jul Abbots Langley III 91-10 (32.1) *Pirton 94-2 (20.5)
28 Jul *Abbots Langley III 195-9 (53.0) Datchworth II 101-10 (23.3)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley III 213-10 (49.0) Hitchin III 158-10 (44.0)
11 Aug *Chorleywood III 170-8 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 171-7 (46.3)
25 Aug Hatch End 209-2 (31.4) *Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep *Abbots Langley III 91-10 (44.0) North Mymms III 92-3 (26.4)
08 Sep Flamstead II 250-6 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 250-10 (46.4)
04 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Conceded
11 May Abbots Langley III 148-10 (52.5) *Sandridge II 149-3 (36.4)
18 May *Stevenage IV 248-7 (46.0) Abbots Langley III 156-8 (54.0)
25 May West Herts III 145-10 (47.0) *Abbots Langley III 148-5 (45.0)
01 Jun *Kings Langley III 154-10 (48.3) Abbots Langley III 103-10 (49.4)
08 Jun *Abbots Langley III 122-10 (46.0) Welwyn Garden City IV 123-0 (30.0)
15 Jun *Abbots Langley III 62-3 (27.0) Northwood III 0-0 (0.0) R
22 Jun *Abbots Langley III 170-10 (50.0) Luton Town & Indians IV 155-10 (47.0)
29 Jun Abbots Langley III 88-10 (45.0) *North Mymms III 89-4 (28.5)
06 Jul *Hitchin III 202-10 (52.2) Abbots Langley III 203-6 (43.0)
13 Jul *Hertingfordbury II 167-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 171-4 (44.1)
20 Jul *Datchworth II 261-4 (47.0) Abbots Langley III 172-6 (53.0)
27 Jul Abbots Langley III 198-10 (52.4) *Frogmore 165-10 (44.0)
03 Aug Chorleywood III 172-10 (43.2) *Abbots Langley III 173-5 (42.5)
10 Aug *Abbots Langley III 150-10 (50.0) Flamstead II 72-10 (26.0)
17 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 202-10 (51.3) *Abbots Langley III 177-8 (44.0)
24 Aug Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
31 Aug *Abbots Langley III 166-7 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale III 167-4 (38.2)
07 Sep *Abbots Langley III 131-10 (50.3) Boxmoor II 134-2 (20.0)
03 May Abbots Langley III 149-10 (49.3) *Leverstock Green III 97-10 (39.5)
10 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
17 May Pirton 155-10 (46.5) *Abbots Langley III 112-10 (35.0)
24 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
31 May *Abbots Langley III 161-10 (50.1) Welwyn Garden City IV 162-7 (44.1)
07 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
14 Jun Greenwood Park 228-4 (42.0) *Abbots Langley III 183-10 (43.5)
21 Jun *Luton Town & Indians IV 107-10 (46.4) Abbots Langley III 110-1 (23.1)
28 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders III 200-9 (43.2) *Abbots Langley III 71-10 (29.1)
05 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 125-10 (36.2) Abbots Langley III 108-10 (34.0)
12 Jul *Abbots Langley III 225-8 (51.0) Cockfosters III 185-8 (49.0)
19 Jul Abbots Langley III 144-9 (53.0) *North Mymms III 127-8 (47.0)
26 Jul *Abbots Langley III 175-9 (53.0) Sandridge II 74-10 (32.1)
02 Aug *Kings Langley III 168-10 (39.0) Abbots Langley III 169-8 (43.4)
09 Aug *Abbots Langley III 203-5 (53.0) Frogmore 194-10 (46.1)
16 Aug *Boxmoor II 213-10 (51.3) Abbots Langley III 156-9 (48.0)
23 Aug Abbots Langley III 147-8 (53.0) *Stevenage IV 148-4 (44.3)
30 Aug Abbots Langley III 167-10 (52.2) *London Colney II 172-8 (39.3)
06 Sep Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 249-5 (43.0) *Abbots Langley III 76-10 (33.0)
09 May Abbots Langley III 159-8 (50) *Cockfosters III 85-10 (34)
16 May *Abbots Langley III 39-10 (20,5) Shenley Village III 41-1 (8,1)
23 May London Colney II 221-8 (50) *Abbots Langley III 152-5 (50)
30 May Abbots Langley III 88-10 (32,1) *Leverstock Green III 89-1 (23,5)
06 Jun *Cockfosters IV 211-8 (40) Abbots Langley III 215-7 (48)
13 Jun Datchworth II 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
20 Jun Abbots Langley III 116-10 (30) *Flitwick III 48-0 (5) R
27 Jun *Knebworth Park IV 120-10 (40,2) Abbots Langley III 121-2 (32,4)
04 Jul *Abbots Langley III 159-9 (53) North Mymms III 163-5 (37)
11 Jul Abbots Langley III 256-6 (50) *Cockfosters III 257-5 (49)
18 Jul Abbots Langley III 184-10 (51) *Shenley Village III 185-7 (38)
25 Jul *London Colney II 164-8 (52) Abbots Langley III 167-5 (35)
01 Aug Abbots Langley III 277-9 (53) *Leverstock Green III 229-10 (44)
08 Aug *Abbots Langley III 205-9 (53) Cockfosters IV 176-10 (43,4)
15 Aug *Abbots Langley III 124-10 (43,3) Datchworth II 127-3 (33,1)
22 Aug *Abbots Langley III 118-10 (46,4) Flitwick III 119-3 (21,1)
29 Aug Abbots Langley III 164-10 (41) *Knebworth Park IV 123-10 (38)
05 Sep North Mymms III 166-7 (50) *Abbots Langley III 142-10 (48,2)
07 May Abbots Langley III 209-8 (49.0) *Leverstock Green III 91-10 (34.4)
14 May *London Colney II 108-10 (40.2) Abbots Langley III 109-7 (34.3)
21 May Abbots Langley III 202-8 (50.0) *Northchurch II 108-10 (30.4)
28 May Abbots Langley III 152-7 (50.0) *Old Minchendenians 153-4 (35.3)
04 Jun Abbots Langley III 192-10 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 193-5 (41.2)
11 Jun Abbots Langley III 76-10 (40.4) *Mill Hill Village II 77-2 (19.5)
18 Jun Redbourn III 190-9 (53.0) *Abbots Langley III 106-10 (37.2)
25 Jun Abbots Langley III 113-10 (39.3) *North Mymms III 114-8 (44.4)
02 Jul *Abbots Langley III 219-7 (46.0) Cockfosters III 61-10 (22.0)
09 Jul *Leverstock Green III 216-4 (53.0) Abbots Langley III 184-7 (47.0)
16 Jul *Abbots Langley III 192-10 (50.0) London Colney II 191-7 (50.0)
23 Jul Abbots Langley III 190-9 (51.0) *Northchurch II 191-4 (38.0)
30 Jul Old Minchendenians 240-9 (51.3) *Abbots Langley III 210-10 (43.4)
06 Aug Kings Langley III 129-10 (40.1) *Abbots Langley III 130-4 (20.5)
13 Aug Abbots Langley III 169-10 (38.4) *Mill Hill Village II 170-7 (42.0)
20 Aug Redbourn III 156-10 (48.2) *Abbots Langley III 154-5 (25.5) R
27 Aug Abbots Langley III 167-9 (46.2) *North Mymms III 169-2 (26.4)
03 Sep Abbots Langley III 160-10 (42.4) *Cockfosters III 64-2 (20.0) R
06 May *Abbots Langley III 229-10 (43.4) London Colney II 272-10 (49.3)
13 May Redbourn III 101-10 (29.5) *Abbots Langley III 259-7 (50)
20 May Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
27 May *Abbots Langley III 92-2 (24.4) Hitchin III 91-10 (29.2)
03 Jun *Preston III 66-10 (26.1) Abbots Langley III 216-7 (50)
10 Jun Sandridge II 191-4 (53) *Abbots Langley III 141-10 (43.3)
17 Jun *Abbots Langley III 156-10 (47.3) Kings Langley III 106-10 (45.1)
24 Jun *Abbots Langley III 92-10 (28) Old Minchendenians 208-7 (53)
01 Jul *Abbots Langley III 202-10 (51.3) North Mymms III 131-10 (36.4)
08 Jul *Abbots Langley III 191-10 (41.3) London Colney II 159-10 (43)
15 Jul *Abbots Langley III 256-8 (49.5) Redbourn III 255-7 (50)
22 Jul Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Leverstock Green III Cancelled
29 Jul Abbots Langley III 197-10 (52.2) *Hitchin III 47-1 (8.1) R
05 Aug Preston III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Cancelled
12 Aug Abbots Langley III 90-10 (35) *Sandridge II 92-1 (20.2)
19 Aug *Abbots Langley III 181-10 (36.5) Kings Langley III 314-10 (49)
26 Aug *Abbots Langley III 193-10 (50) Old Minchendenians 124-10 (35.5)
02 Sep Abbots Langley III 152-6 (47) *North Mymms III 151-8 (50)
05 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0) Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
12 May London Colney II 0-0 (0) *Abbots Langley III 104-1 (23.1) R
19 May *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 381-5 (50) Abbots Langley III 117-10 (36.3)
26 May Abbots Langley III 160-2 (35.5) *Preston III 159-9 (50)
02 Jun Abbots Langley III 186-10 (48) *Sandridge II 190-4 (34.1)
09 Jun Boxmoor II 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Conceded
16 Jun Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Conceded
23 Jun *Abbots Langley III 180-10 (47.1) Harpenden V 215-8 (50)
30 Jun *Abbots Langley III 83-10 (33.1) Old Minchendenians 84-1 (11.2)
07 Jul Waltham X Rosedale II 0-0 (0) Abbots Langley III Conceded
14 Jul Abbots Langley III 159-1 (24.4) *London Colney II 156-10 (46.3)
21 Jul Abbots Langley III 212-10 (49) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 197-10 (46)
28 Jul *Preston III 97-5 (21.2) Abbots Langley III 93-10 (29)
04 Aug *Abbots Langley III 167-3 (35.1) Sandridge II 166-9 (50)
11 Aug Boxmoor II 201-7 (42.5) *Abbots Langley III 200-7 (49.5)
18 Aug Leverstock Green III 346-7 (50) *Abbots Langley III 89-10 (28.4)
25 Aug Abbots Langley III v Harpenden V
01 Sep Old Minchendenians v Abbots Langley III