13 May | *Potters Bar V ( pts) | 114-10 (35.2) | Reed III ( pts) | 116-1 (15.3) |
20 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 107-10 (35.0) | Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 108-7 (40.0) |
27 May | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *North Enfield III ( pts) | Cancelled |
03 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 201-9 (53.0) | Bentley Heath II ( pts) | 84-10 (33.0) |
10 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 233-7 (44.0) | Chiltern 06 ( pts) | 90-10 (30.5) |
17 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 243-10 (47.5) | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 231-10 (49.3) |
24 Jun | *Sawbridgeworth V ( pts) | 85-10 (37.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 86-2 (21.1) |
08 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 203-10 (40.0) | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 205-2 (42.0) |
15 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 253-8 (50.0) | *Hatfield III ( pts) | 106-10 (27.1) |
22 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 188-10 (42.2) | Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 93-6 (47.0) |
29 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | Conceded |
05 Aug | Hoddesdon IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
12 May | Reed III ( pts) | 258-5 (45) | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 124-8 (45) |
19 May | Reed III ( pts) | 171-6 (47) | *Tewin II ( pts) | 101-10 (37,4) |
26 May | Ware II ( pts) | 52-10 (20,5) | *Reed III ( pts) | 54-3 (17) |
02 Jun | *Monken Hadley II ( pts) | 88-10 (40,1) | Reed III ( pts) | 89-7 (31,3) |
09 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Owens III ( pts) | Conceded |
16 Jun | Met Police Bushey III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jun | North Mymms IV ( pts) | 157-7 (47) | *Reed III ( pts) | 158-4 (32) |
30 Jun | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
07 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 102-8 (47) | *Knebworth Park VI ( pts) | 75-10 (0) |
14 Jul | *Watton-at-Stone II ( pts) | 104-10 (35) | Reed III ( pts) | 108-5 (30) |
21 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 140-10 (47) | Codicote ( pts) | 141-3 (27) |
28 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 249-6 (41) | *Flamstead II ( pts) | 86-10 (35,2) |
04 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 240-5 (42) | Stevenage IV ( pts) | 123-10 (37,2) |
11 Aug | *Botany Bay III ( pts) | 121-10 (46,2) | Reed III ( pts) | 123-4 (27,3) |
18 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 194-10 (45) | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 196-8 (45) |
25 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 209-6 (46) | Datchworth III ( pts) | 26-10 (15) |
01 Sep | *Reed III ( pts) | 252-3 (43) | Cockfosters IV ( pts) | 189-7 (47) |
03 May | St Margaretsbury III ( pts) | 242-5 (43) | *Reed III ( pts) | 243-5 (46,5) |
10 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 179-8 (47) | Frogmore ( pts) | 116-10 (37,3) |
17 May | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | Cancelled |
24 May | *Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 117-9 (47) | Reed III ( pts) | 119-2 (22) |
31 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 137-10 (44,5) | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 138-8 (42,2) |
07 Jun | Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 103-9 (47) | *Reed III ( pts) | 104-3 (31) |
14 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 165-8 (47) | *Sawbridgeworth IV ( pts) | 166-1 (32,4) |
21 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 231-9 (47) | *Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 221-10 (41,4) |
28 Jun | Pirton ( pts) | 145-10 (41,4) | *Reed III ( pts) | 149-5 (33) |
05 Jul | Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 176-6 (47) | *Reed III ( pts) | 178-3 (40) |
12 Jul | Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 162-6 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 115-5 (43.0) |
19 Jul | Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
26 Jul | *Radlett V ( pts) | 216-9 (46,4) | Reed III ( pts) | 159-10 (33,5) |
02 Aug | Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 176-8 (47) | *Reed III ( pts) | 99-10 (29) |
09 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Camdenians III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
16 Aug | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 204-9 (47) | Reed III ( pts) | 127-10 (30) |
23 Aug | Codicote ( pts) | 120-10 (42,5) | *Reed III ( pts) | 121-6 (31,1) |
30 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 196-8 (47) | *Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 198-5 (42) |
06 Sep | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Albanians III ( pts) | Cancelled |
02 May | Reed III ( pts) | 256-6 (44.0) | *Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 70-10 (34.5) |
09 May | *Old Albanians III ( pts) | 123-10 (41.4) | Reed III ( pts) | 124-1 (24.2) |
16 May | Reed III ( pts) | 136-10 (37.0) | *Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 137-7 (40.5) |
23 May | Reed III ( pts) | 223-4 (45.0) | *Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 101-8 (45.0) |
30 May | *North Mymms IV ( pts) | 136-10 (46.5) | Reed III ( pts) | 139-0 (23.4) |
06 Jun | Pirton ( pts) | 144-8 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 141-10 (41.1) |
13 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 215-7 (45.0) | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 116-10 (36.0) |
20 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 204-9 (47.0) | Hertford IV ( pts) | 207-4 (38.0) |
27 Jun | Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | 238-6 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 138-10 (31.0) |
04 Jul | *Cheshunt II ( pts) | 187-10 (45.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 146-10 (37.1) |
11 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 247-5 (47.0) | *Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 117-10 (33.0) |
18 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 106-10 (32.4) | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 107-3 (26.4) |
25 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 74-10 (21.2) | Berkhamsted III ( pts) | 76-2 (20.0) |
01 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 192-7 (46.0) | *Frogmore ( pts) | 115-2 (23.0) R |
08 Aug | Watton-at-Stone II ( pts) | 102-10 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 100-10 (31.0) |
15 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 248-5 (40.0) | Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 37-10 (15.3) |
22 Aug | *Sawbridgeworth IV ( pts) | 144-10 (38.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 145-5 (34.2) |
29 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 201-8 (47.0) | *Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 202-8 (42.2) |
05 Sep | *Radlett V ( pts) | 154-10 (32.4) | Reed III ( pts) | 104-10 (27.1) |
01 May | *Southgate Compton II ( pts) | 100-10 (34.4) | Reed III ( pts) | 104-0 (9.0) |
08 May | Reed III ( pts) | 236-5 (45.0) | *Old Albanians III ( pts) | 125-10 (34.1) |
15 May | Frogmore ( pts) | 188-8 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 184-10 (41.3) |
22 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 240-8 (41.0) | Cheshunt II ( pts) | 242-6 (48.5) |
29 May | St Albans IV ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
05 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 224-9 (47.0) | Botany Bay III ( pts) | 183-9 (43.0) |
12 Jun | *Northampton Exiles III ( pts) | 144-10 (47.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 145-0 (28.2) |
19 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 273-8 (45.0) | *Hitchin III ( pts) | 175-3 (45.0) |
26 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 265-9 (43.3) | Waltham X Rosedale III ( pts) | 147-9 (46.0) |
03 Jul | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 86-10 (27.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 88-1 (15.0) |
10 Jul | Letchworth Garden City V ( pts) | 167-7 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 168-1 (33.3) |
17 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 217-9 (47.0) | Sawbridgeworth IV ( pts) | 158-8 (43.0) |
24 Jul | *Flamstead II ( pts) | 97-10 (31.3) | Reed III ( pts) | 100-2 (27.0) |
31 Jul | *Hatfield Crusaders II ( pts) | 171-9 (47.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 175-3 (29.2) |
07 Aug | Hemel Hempstead Town V ( pts) | 51-10 (31.1) | *Reed III ( pts) | 52-1 (5.5) |
14 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hertingfordbury II ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 196-5 (36.0) | *Southgate Adelaide III ( pts) | 88-10 (33.0) |
28 Aug | Knebworth Park V ( pts) | 93-10 (34.5) | *Reed III ( pts) | 94-2 (26.0) |
04 Sep | *Radlett V ( pts) | 168-10 (47.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 141-10 (38.5) |
30 Apr | Welwyn Garden City IV ( pts) | 199-7 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 201-3 (40.3) |
07 May | *Boxmoor II ( pts) | 103-10 (42.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 105-7 (25.0) |
14 May | Baldock II ( pts) | 214-10 (52.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 218-5 (43.4) |
21 May | *Frogmore ( pts) | 203-10 (49.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 102-10 (29.0) |
28 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 259-7 (53.0) | Chorleywood III ( pts) | 249-7 (47.0) |
04 Jun | *Kings Langley III ( pts) | 252-6 (50.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 253-2 (39.2) |
11 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 242-8 (53.0) | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 244-8 (42.1) |
18 Jun | *Abbots Langley III ( pts) | 71-10 (24.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 72-3 (17.3) |
25 Jun | Hitchin III ( pts) | 89-10 (32.3) | *Reed III ( pts) | 90-1 (22.0) |
02 Jul | Radlett V ( pts) | 119-10 (50.5) | *Reed III ( pts) | 123-1 (32.4) |
09 Jul | Datchworth II ( pts) | 236-6 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 237-6 (38.4) |
16 Jul | North Mymms III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
23 Jul | Hatch End ( pts) | 104-10 (35.2) | *Reed III ( pts) | 106-2 (34.3) |
30 Jul | Pirton ( pts) | 146-10 (50.4) | *Reed III ( pts) | 123-10 (38.4) |
06 Aug | Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 246-6 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 233-9 (53.0) |
13 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 204-9 (53.0) | *Sandridge II ( pts) | 159-8 (47.0) |
20 Aug | *Northwood III ( pts) | 113-10 (46.2) | Reed III ( pts) | 117-1 (23.1) |
27 Aug | Little Berkhamsted ( pts) | 177-10 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 31-1 (8.0) R |
03 Sep | West Herts III ( pts) | 218-8 (50.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 167-10 (40.3) |
05 May | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Hatfield II ( pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
19 May | Hoddesdon III ( pts) | 62-10 (38.2) | *Reed III ( pts) | 65-4 (14.0) |
26 May | *Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 137-10 (48.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 61-10 (23.0) |
02 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 104-10 (44.1) | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 105-7 (30.2) |
09 Jun | Wormley II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
16 Jun | *Bovingdon ( pts) | 121-10 (42.4) | Reed III ( pts) | 124-3 (25.4) |
23 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 231-9 (50.0) | *London Colney II ( pts) | 110-10 (34.0) |
30 Jun | *Allenburys ( pts) | 183-8 (53.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 154-10 (34.4) |
07 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Baldock II ( pts) | Cancelled |
14 Jul | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
21 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 92-10 (43.0) | *Old Owens II ( pts) | 93-5 (28.1) |
28 Jul | Parkfield & Headstone II ( pts) | 166-10 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 167-1 (36.5) |
04 Aug | *Watton-at-Stone II ( pts) | 66-10 (27.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 67-5 (14.1) |
11 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 123-10 (30.0) | Broxbourne III ( pts) | 124-4 (33.2) |
18 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 141-10 (32.2) | *Mill Hill Village ( pts) | 145-7 (36.5) |
25 Aug | *Rickmansworth III ( pts) | 104-10 (34.2) | Reed III ( pts) | 15-1 (10.0) R |
01 Sep | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 278-9 (47.3) | *Reed III ( pts) | 260-10 (48.1) |
08 Sep | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 249-8 (51.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 233-9 (49.0) |
04 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 270-6 (47.0) | Harpenden Dolphins ( pts) | 166-10 (37.0) |
11 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 150-3 (33.0) | Bovingdon ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
18 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 291-8 (49.2) | Greenwood Park ( pts) | 208-10 (40.2) |
25 May | Allenburys ( pts) | 190-9 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 148-10 (38.0) |
01 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 189-10 (49.0) | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 167-10 (46.0) |
08 Jun | *Rickmansworth III ( pts) | 104-10 (37.3) | Reed III ( pts) | 108-7 (32.4) |
15 Jun | Cockfosters III ( pts) | 117-8 (46.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 119-0 (15.5) |
22 Jun | Pirton ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 199-6 (53.0) | Broxbourne III ( pts) | 103-5 (47.0) |
06 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 204-9 (53.0) | Hatfield & Crusaders III ( pts) | 166-10 (41.0) |
13 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 306-9 (47.5) | Little Berkhamsted ( pts) | 285-9 (52.0) |
20 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 140-10 (51.2) | Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 143-6 (37.4) |
27 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 165-10 (43.1) | Hertford IV ( pts) | 169-3 (43.4) |
10 Aug | *Knebworth Park IV ( pts) | 195-10 (49.1) | Reed III ( pts) | 199-3 (42.5) |
17 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 105-10 (38.0) | Hatch End ( pts) | 110-2 (20.1) |
24 Aug | Leverstock Green III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 166-10 (51.1) | London Colney II ( pts) | 167-5 (45.1) |
07 Sep | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 306-4 (35.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 208-10 (43.4) |
03 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 80-10 (23.2) | Bushey II ( pts) | 82-1 (20.0) |
10 May | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
17 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 140-10 (38.5) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV ( pts) | 99-10 (28.0) |
24 May | Sawbridgeworth III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | Cancelled |
31 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 88-10 (35.1) | Broxbourne III ( pts) | 89-1 (17.2) |
07 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 164-10 (47.3) | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 167-4 (42.0) |
14 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 149-10 (42.4) | *Hatch End ( pts) | 152-2 (27.1) |
21 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 170-10 (47.2) | *Dunstable Town III ( pts) | 173-6 (34.0) |
28 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 158-9 (48.0) | *Northampton Exiles II ( pts) | 159-5 (37.5) |
05 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 223-7 (49.0) | *Offley & Stopsley ( pts) | 107-10 (38.2) |
12 Jul | *Hatfield Hyde II ( pts) | 83-10 (43.5) | Reed III ( pts) | 87-3 (25.2) |
19 Jul | Letchworth Garden City IV ( pts) | 247-7 (44.4) | *Reed III ( pts) | 250-3 (28.3) |
26 Jul | Bovingdon ( pts) | 194-9 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 186-10 (40.3) |
02 Aug | Langleybury III ( pts) | 203-9 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 206-8 (39.4) |
09 Aug | Allenburys ( pts) | 165-9 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 166-3 (31.0) |
16 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 248-7 (53.0) | *Harpenden IV ( pts) | 250-7 (46.4) |
23 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 167-10 (43.1) | Met Police Bushey II ( pts) | 143-10 (45.5) |
30 Aug | Bayford & Hertford II ( pts) | 145-10 (35.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 131-10 (42.4) |
06 Sep | Reed III ( pts) | 217-10 (51.5) | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 221-7 (46.0) |
09 May | Reed III ( pts) | 199-8 (50.0) | *Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 82-10 (30.4) |
16 May | *Harpenden IV ( pts) | 268-5 (50.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 159-10 (34.5) |
23 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 163-8 (50.0) | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 167-9 (43.5) |
30 May | *Northwood Town II ( pts) | 189-9 (50.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 190-7 (39.1) |
06 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 88-10 (30.0) | St Albans III ( pts) | 92-1 (17.5) |
13 Jun | Reed III ( pts) | 0-0 (0.0) | *Langleybury III ( pts) | Cancelled |
20 Jun | *Potters Bar III ( pts) | 67-10 (30.3) | Reed III ( pts) | 68-1 (11.0) |
27 Jun | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 200-8 (53.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 157-8 (47.0) |
04 Jul | *Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 225-7 (53.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 224-10 (44.0) |
11 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 175-10 (44.2) | Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 178-7 (41.3) |
18 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 179-9 (53.0) | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 183-7 (44.5) |
25 Jul | Great Gaddesden ( pts) | 223-9 (53.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 197-10 (44.1) |
01 Aug | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 91-10 (29.5) | *Reed III ( pts) | 94-5 (21.4) |
08 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 175-9 (44.4) | St Albans III ( pts) | 179-7 (42.2) |
15 Aug | Langleybury III ( pts) | 185-7 (50.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 70-10 (29.3) |
22 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 266-5 (50.0) | Potters Bar III ( pts) | 268-3 (37.1) |
29 Aug | Hertford IV ( pts) | 204-9 (50.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 144-10 (47.0) |
05 Sep | *Reed III ( pts) | 244-7 (50.0) | Waltham X Rosedale II ( pts) | 125-10 (45.3) |
07 May | *Reed III ( pts) | 166-10 (29.5) | Pirton ( pts) | 167-1 (18.3) |
14 May | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 274-7 (50.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 276-8 (44.4) |
21 May | Hertford IV ( pts) | 223-10 (49.2) | *Reed III ( pts) | 217-10 (49.0) |
28 May | Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 192-10 (47.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 82-10 (24.5) |
04 Jun | Harpenden IV ( pts) | 130-10 (43.2) | *Reed III ( pts) | 133-4 (24.2) |
11 Jun | *St Albans III ( pts) | 202-7 (52.0) | Reed III ( pts) | 67-10 (29.2) |
18 Jun | *Reed III ( pts) | 155-10 (30.5) | Langleybury III ( pts) | 77-10 (32.2) |
25 Jun | Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 245-8 (35.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 137-10 (43.0) |
02 Jul | Reed III ( pts) | 253-10 (52.1) | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 254-4 (40.2) |
09 Jul | *Reed III ( pts) | 175-10 (37.1) | Pirton ( pts) | 179-6 (39.4) |
16 Jul | Northwood Town II ( pts) | 235-7 (51.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 170-10 (44.4) |
23 Jul | *Hertford IV ( pts) | 293-7 (48.2) | Reed III ( pts) | 282-10 (47.4) |
30 Jul | *Luton Town & Indians IV ( pts) | 231-10 (49.3) | Reed III ( pts) | 94-10 (22.1) |
06 Aug | Reed III ( pts) | 122-10 (32.4) | *Harpenden IV ( pts) | 126-0 (18.1) |
13 Aug | *St Albans III ( pts) | 154-10 (41.2) | Reed III ( pts) | 156-7 (28.4) |
20 Aug | Langleybury III ( pts) | 265-4 (49.0) | *Reed III ( pts) | 92-10 (27.2) |
27 Aug | *Reed III ( pts) | 120-10 (40.5) | Berkhamsted II ( pts) | 123-6 (20.4) |
03 Sep | Reed III ( pts) | 113-10 (36.4) | *Old Elizabethans II ( pts) | 116-1 (17.4) |
06 May | *Reed III (11 pts) | 163-7 (44.5) | West Herts III (30 pts) | 161-10 (49.2) |
13 May | Reed III (0 pts) | 70-10 (21.5) | *Welwyn Garden City IV (30 pts) | 73-0 (10.3) |
20 May | Reed III (30 pts) | 213-6 (48) | *Shenley Village III (6 pts) | 101-2 (24) R |
27 May | *Bayford & Hertford II (30 pts) | 205-8 (50) | Reed III (15 pts) | 201-10 (49.2) |
03 Jun | Mill Hill Village II (10 pts) | 171-5 (43) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 170-10 (43.2) |
10 Jun | *Reed III (15 pts) | 207-5 (42.1) | Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 206-6 (53) |
17 Jun | *Harpenden Dolphins (12 pts) | 196-4 (43.2) | Reed III (30 pts) | 192-10 (46.3) |
24 Jun | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV (14 pts) | 222-10 (53) | Reed III (30 pts) | 225-4 (44.1) |
01 Jul | *Potten End (30 pts) | 56-10 (22.3) | Reed III (4 pts) | 256-4 (46) |
08 Jul | Reed III (4 pts) | 151-10 (46) | *West Herts III (30 pts) | 152-2 (31.2) |
15 Jul | *Reed III (30 pts) | 194-10 (41.4) | Welwyn Garden City IV (18 pts) | 241-10 (52.2) |
22 Jul | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | *Shenley Village III (10 pts) | 1-0 (1) R |
29 Jul | Reed III (1 pts) | 62-10 (30.4) | *Bayford & Hertford II (30 pts) | 65-1 (7.1) |
05 Aug | Mill Hill Village II (30 pts) | 142-7 (53) | *Reed III (2 pts) | 135-10 (44.4) |
12 Aug | Hatfield Hyde II (6 pts) | 125-5 (42) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 122-10 (38.2) |
19 Aug | Reed III (7 pts) | 165-3 (38.1) | *Harpenden Dolphins (30 pts) | 162-10 (47.4) |
26 Aug | Reed III (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hemel Hempstead Town IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
02 Sep | *Potten End (30 pts) | 233-9 (50) | Reed III (9 pts) | 83-10 (33) |
05 May | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Albanians III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 May | *Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hatfield Hyde II (10 pts) | 35-1 (12) R |
19 May | Reed III (30 pts) | 255-4 (50) | *Shenley Village III (13 pts) | 242-10 (49.2) |
26 May | *Reed III (5 pts) | 139-10 (42.4) | Hitchin III (30 pts) | 140-3 (19.4) |
02 Jun | Hertford IV (30 pts) | 177-10 (49.2) | *Reed III (10 pts) | 51-10 (23) |
09 Jun | Harpenden Dolphins (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
16 Jun | Letchworth Garden City IV (15 pts) | 244-5 (50) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 246-6 (48.5) |
23 Jun | Welwyn Garden City IV (30 pts) | 175-10 (44.1) | *Reed III (8 pts) | 352-3 (50) |
30 Jun | *Mill Hill Village II (30 pts) | 145-10 (35) | Reed III (7 pts) | 275-4 (50) |
07 Jul | *Reed III (3 pts) | 62-3 (12) | Old Albanians III (30 pts) | 61-10 (21) |
14 Jul | Reed III (1 pts) | 101-10 (32.1) | *Hatfield Hyde II (30 pts) | 102-1 (21.2) |
21 Jul | *Shenley Village III (30 pts) | 406-5 (50) | Reed III (15 pts) | 303-7 (50) |
28 Jul | Hitchin III (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
04 Aug | *Reed III (-3 pts) | 131-10 (47.5) | Hertford IV (30 pts) | 132-0 (24.2) |
11 Aug | Harpenden Dolphins (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
18 Aug | Letchworth Garden City IV (4 pts) | 122-3 (28.3) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 121-10 (28.3) |
25 Aug | Welwyn Garden City IV (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
01 Sep | *Reed III (5 pts) | 107-10 (38.3) | Mill Hill Village II (30 pts) | 110-5 (22.1) |
11 May | Frogmore II (0 pts) | 44-0 (10.3) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 41-10 (33.1) |
18 May | *Reed III (2 pts) | 122-1 (31.5) | Southgate Compton (30 pts) | 121-10 (39.4) |
25 May | *Bentley Heath II (16 pts) | 311-6 (39.3) | Reed III (30 pts) | 310-9 (45) |
01 Jun | West Herts IV (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
08 Jun | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Holtwhites Trinibis III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 Jun | *Bushey III (14 pts) | 210-7 (44.3) | Reed III (30 pts) | 207-7 (45) |
22 Jun | Hoddesdon IV (25 pts) | 161-10 (44.2) | *Reed III (10 pts) | 104-9 (24.3) |
29 Jun | Rickmansworth III (13 pts) | 233-4 (41.3) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 231-7 (45) |
06 Jul | Ickleford III (12 pts) | 278-3 (45) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 279-2 (43) |
13 Jul | Frogmore II (13 pts) | 192-9 (45) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 193-7 (41.2) |
20 Jul | Southgate Compton (30 pts) | 188-8 (45) | *Reed III (15 pts) | 226-9 (45) |
27 Jul | Bentley Heath II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
03 Aug | West Herts IV (4 pts) | 119-3 (26.2) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 114-10 (30.5) |
10 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis III (30 pts) | 248-6 (45) | *Reed III (14 pts) | 216-10 (42.3) |
17 Aug | Bushey III (12 pts) | 186-10 (44.1) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 187-6 (42) |
24 Aug | Reed III (30 pts) | 229-5 (45) | *Hoddesdon IV (9 pts) | 156-10 (39.2) |
31 Aug | Rickmansworth III (30 pts) | 163-10 (43.1) | *Reed III (13 pts) | 142-10 (42.4) |
07 Sep | Ickleford III (16 pts) | 219-8 (34.5) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 218-3 (45) |
18 Jul | Northwood III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
25 Jul | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Harpenden V (10 pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis III (5 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
08 Aug | *Reed III (14 pts) | 194-9 (40) | Rickmansworth III (30 pts) | 198-6 (37.5) |
15 Aug | West Herts IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Aug | *Reed III (30 pts) | 192-8 (40) | Letchworth Garden City IV (9 pts) | 94-10 (31.4) |
29 Aug | *Bamville (30 pts) | 109-3 (25) | Reed III (12 pts) | 233-10 (35.3) R |
05 Sep | Pinner II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Conceded |
12 Sep | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Haberdashers II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
08 May | Letchworth Garden City IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | West Herts IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 May | *Bamville (7 pts) | 96-7 (35) | Reed III (30 pts) | 101-10 (38.1) R |
29 May | *Northwood III (30 pts) | 159-9 (44) | Reed III (10 pts) | 121-10 (39.4) |
05 Jun | Reed III (30 pts) | 205-9 (45) | *Pinner II (11 pts) | 133-10 (38.4) |
12 Jun | Holtwhites Trinibis III (30 pts) | 274-10 (41.3) | *Reed III (20 pts) | 271-7 (45) |
19 Jun | Old Haberdashers II (30 pts) | 165-10 (42.2) | *Reed III (14 pts) | 196-10 (43.2) |
26 Jun | Rickmansworth III (8 pts) | 147-5 (34.1) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 143-10 (44.2) |
03 Jul | Harpenden V (6 pts) | 111-5 (26.5) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 110-10 (44) |
10 Jul | Letchworth Garden City IV (1 pts) | 121-0 (25.1) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 119-9 (45) |
17 Jul | West Herts IV (9 pts) | 150-10 (40.1) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 153-6 (42) |
24 Jul | Reed III (30 pts) | 220-8 (45) | *Bamville (17 pts) | 222-9 (45) |
31 Jul | *Northwood III (8 pts) | 94-8 (34.4) | Reed III (30 pts) | 93-10 (42) |
07 Aug | Pinner II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
14 Aug | Holtwhites Trinibis III (10 pts) | 181-5 (34.1) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 177-10 (44.1) |
21 Aug | Old Haberdashers II (10 pts) | 20-3 (6) | *Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0.0) V |
28 Aug | Reed III (10 pts) | 159-10 (42.5) | *Rickmansworth III (30 pts) | 163-6 (36.5) |
04 Sep | Harpenden V (9 pts) | 205-8 (45) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 209-2 (29.5) |
07 May | Reed III (12 pts) | 204-7 (40) | *Pinner II (30 pts) | 206-3 (39) |
14 May | Preston III (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
21 May | London Colney II (15 pts) | 197-7 (38.5) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 195-10 (40) |
04 Jun | Cheshunt Rosedale III (30 pts) | 111-10 (29.5) | *Reed III (10 pts) | 181-7 (40) |
11 Jun | Leverstock Green III (13 pts) | 185-9 (40) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 186-5 (35) |
18 Jun | *Knebworth Park III (11 pts) | 194-3 (28.2) | Reed III (30 pts) | 191-4 (40) |
25 Jun | Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 141-10 (32) | *Reed III (11 pts) | 267-6 (40) |
02 Jul | Reed III (30 pts) | 231-10 (38.5) | *Flamstead II (15 pts) | 246-5 (40) |
09 Jul | *Pinner II (30 pts) | 175-10 (36.5) | Reed III (15 pts) | 153-9 (40) |
16 Jul | *Preston III (13 pts) | 155-8 (38.4) | Reed III (30 pts) | 152-8 (40) |
23 Jul | London Colney II (13 pts) | 197-5 (40) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 200-5 (34.3) |
06 Aug | *Cheshunt Rosedale III (30 pts) | 252-7 (40) | Reed III (15 pts) | 186-8 (40) |
13 Aug | *Leverstock Green III (30 pts) | 92-9 (25) | Reed III (6 pts) | 230-5 (40) |
20 Aug | *Knebworth Park III (6 pts) | 138-10 (38) | Reed III (30 pts) | 141-2 (24.1) |
27 Aug | *Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 206-9 (40) | Reed III (12 pts) | 110-10 (29.3) |
03 Sep | Reed III (30 pts) | 174-10 (39) | *Flamstead II (12 pts) | 104-10 (31.1) |
06 May | West Herts IV (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | London Colney II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
20 May | Markyate (25 pts) | 0-0 () | *Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
27 May | Reed III (30 pts) | 272-2 (40) | *Langleybury III (12 pts) | 222-8 (40) |
03 Jun | *Reed III (12 pts) | 151-7 (33.1) | Leverstock Green III (30 pts) | 146-10 (35) |
10 Jun | Flamstead II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
17 Jun | Old Haberdashers II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
24 Jun | *Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 177-10 (39.2) | Reed III (17 pts) | 218-10 (39.4) |
01 Jul | North Enfield II (7 pts) | 145-8 (40) | *Reed III (30 pts) | 146-2 (26.5) |
08 Jul | Reed III (9 pts) | 151-10 (32.4) | *West Herts IV (30 pts) | 153-4 (25.2) |
15 Jul | Reed III (6 pts) | 96-5 (27.2) | *London Colney II (30 pts) | 92-6 (24.3) |
22 Jul | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Markyate (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | Langleybury III (30 pts) | 157-10 (39.2) | *Reed III (15 pts) | 144-10 (34.2) |
05 Aug | Reed III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Leverstock Green III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | Reed III (9 pts) | 130-5 (30.1) | *Flamstead II (30 pts) | 126-10 (36) |
19 Aug | Old Haberdashers II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Reed III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
26 Aug | *Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 183-10 (38) | Reed III (14 pts) | 132-10 (38) R |
02 Sep | North Enfield II (30 pts) | 160-6 (40) | *Reed III (12 pts) | 166-6 (40) |
11 May | Reed III | v | Holtwhites Trinibis III |
18 May | Cheshunt Rosedale III | v | Reed III |
25 May | Reed III | v | Ware |
01 Jun | Hertford IV | v | Reed III |
08 Jun | Reed III | v | Hatfield & Crusaders III |
15 Jun | Reed III | v | Bayford & Hertford II |
22 Jun | St Margaretsbury III | v | Reed III |
29 Jun | Reed III | v | Hoddesdon III |
06 Jul | Broxbourne IV | v | Reed III |
13 Jul | Holtwhites Trinibis III | v | Reed III |
20 Jul | Reed III | v | Cheshunt Rosedale III |
27 Jul | Ware | v | Reed III |
03 Aug | Reed III | v | Hertford IV |
10 Aug | Hatfield & Crusaders III | v | Reed III |
17 Aug | Bayford & Hertford II | v | Reed III |
24 Aug | Reed III | v | St Margaretsbury III |
31 Aug | Hoddesdon III | v | Reed III |
07 Sep | Reed III | v | Broxbourne IV |