12 May *Harpenden Dolphins 193-10 (49.0) St Margaretsbury III 79-10 (37.0)
19 May *Broxbourne III 92-10 (41.3) Harpenden Dolphins 94-4 (25.4)
26 May *Bentley Heath 208-10 (51.5) Harpenden Dolphins 171-9 (48.0)
02 Jun *Rickmansworth III 59-10 (32.0) Harpenden Dolphins 60-6 (22.0)
16 Jun Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
23 Jun *Hatfield III 176-10 (47.3) Harpenden Dolphins 111-10 (39.5)
30 Jun Chorleywood III 128-10 (38.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 110-10 (33.0)
07 Jul Northwood III 209-10 (49.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 175-5 (44.0)
14 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Ibis Conceded
21 Jul *Kings Langley III 204-6 (52.0) Harpenden Dolphins 165-10 (42.2)
28 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 225-7 (53.0) *Met Police Bushey 81-10 (39.1)
04 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Cheshunt II Conceded
11 Aug Leverstock Green III 153-5 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 154-5 (39.3)
18 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 195-10 (53.0) *Two Woods 102-4 (28.0)
25 Aug North Mymms IV 78-10 (33.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 79-1 (16.2)
01 Sep Flamstead 237-10 (48.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 66-10 (28.3)
04 May Harpenden Dolphins 258-2 (0) *Datchworth II 107-10 (0)
04 May Harpenden Dolphins 258-2 (0.0) *Datchworth II 107-10 (0.0)
11 May Harpenden Dolphins 134-10 (40) *Ware II 135-6 (30)
11 May Harpenden Dolphins 134-10 (40.0) *Ware II 135-6 (30.0)
18 May Harpenden Dolphins 129-10 (47,4) *Sawbridgeworth III 96-10 (44,3)
18 May Harpenden Dolphins 129-10 (47.4) *Sawbridgeworth III 96-10 (44.3)
25 May Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (35,3) *Met Police Bushey 95-4 (37,2)
25 May Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (35.3) *Met Police Bushey 95-4 (37.2)
01 Jun *Brimsdown II 153-7 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 120-9 (47)
01 Jun *Brimsdown II 153-7 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 120-9 (47.0)
08 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
08 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
15 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 180-7 (53) *Hatch End II 125-7 (47)
15 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 180-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 125-7 (47.0)
22 Jun Dunstable IV 191-5 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 80-10 (27,1)
22 Jun Dunstable IV 191-5 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 80-10 (27.1)
29 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
29 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Berkhamsted III 0-0 (0.0) R
06 Jul Shenley Village II 127-10 (52,2) *Harpenden Dolphins 111-10 (45,2)
06 Jul Shenley Village II 127-10 (52.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 111-10 (45.2)
13 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 39-10 (23,2) Harpenden Dolphins 40-0 (9,5)
13 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 39-10 (23.2) Harpenden Dolphins 40-0 (9.5)
20 Jul *Stevenage IV 151-9 (51) Harpenden Dolphins 152-2 (27,1)
20 Jul *Stevenage IV 151-9 (51.0) Harpenden Dolphins 152-2 (27.1)
27 Jul Weston 214-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 215-5 (41.0)
27 Jul Weston 214-7 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 215-5 (41)
03 Aug Two Woods 159-5 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-9 (47.0)
03 Aug Two Woods 159-5 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-9 (47)
10 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (44.0) *Old Elizabethans II 28-2 (9.5) R
10 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (44) *Old Elizabethans II 28-2 (9,5) R
17 Aug *Kings Langley III 56-10 (26.4) Harpenden Dolphins 60-0 (12.1)
17 Aug *Kings Langley III 56-10 (26,4) Harpenden Dolphins 60-0 (12,1)
24 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
24 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Welwyn Garden City IV Conceded
31 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 269-1 (51.0) *West Herts III 94-10 (30.0)
31 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 269-1 (51) *West Herts III 94-10 (30)
07 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale II 210-3 (51.0) Harpenden Dolphins 115-9 (49.0)
07 Sep *Waltham X Rosedale II 210-3 (51) Harpenden Dolphins 115-9 (49)
03 May Stevenage IV 53-10 (29.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 54-3 (12.0)
10 May Harpenden Dolphins 171-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 172-5 (42.1)
17 May Harpenden Dolphins 99-9 (34.0) *Rising Stars 0-0 (0.0) R
24 May Flamstead 199-10 (47.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 193-10 (50.2)
31 May *Knebworth Park V 221-9 (51.0) Harpenden Dolphins 198-10 (44.5)
07 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (47.1) *Datchworth II 136-10 (49.2)
14 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 190-10 (48.0) Dunstable IV 121-10 (47.0)
21 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 128-10 (42.5) *Weston 129-3 (35.3)
28 Jun Hatch End II 183-10 (44.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 99-10 (27.2)
05 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 161-10 (53.0) *Ware II 105-10 (38.0)
12 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Two Woods 0-0 (0.0) R
19 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 188-7 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 150-10 (35.1)
26 Jul Old Cholmeleians II 144-10 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 145-7 (41.2)
02 Aug Brimsdown II 74-10 (32.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 77-4 (1.4)
09 Aug *West Herts III 183-6 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (46.2)
16 Aug *Kings Langley III 182-8 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 189-5 (24.5)
23 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 68-10 (21.5) *Cheshunt II 69-0 (21.5)
30 Aug Bentley Heath 108-10 (37.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 113-1 (21.0)
06 Sep Broxbourne III 237-7 (48.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 69-10 (20.1)
01 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
01 May Old Cholmeleians II 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
08 May Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
08 May Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
15 May Letchworth Garden City IV 212-10 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 74-10 (33.0)
15 May Letchworth Garden City IV 212-10 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 74-10 (33)
22 May *Harpenden Dolphins 223-10 (48.3) Kings Langley III 107-10 (50.2)
22 May *Harpenden Dolphins 223-10 (48,3) Kings Langley III 107-10 (50,2)
29 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton II Conceded
29 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Clifton II Conceded
05 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (39.3) *West Herts III 90-10 (40.5)
05 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (39,3) *West Herts III 90-10 (40,5)
12 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 259-10 (51.2) *Broxbourne III 88-10 (33.0)
12 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 259-10 (51,2) *Broxbourne III 88-10 (33)
19 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 209-6 (51.0) *Bentley Heath 212-6 (48.2)
19 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 209-6 (51) *Bentley Heath 212-6 (48,2)
26 Jun St Albans IV 168-10 (46.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 98-10 (33.4)
26 Jun St Albans IV 168-10 (46,5) *Harpenden Dolphins 98-10 (33,4)
03 Jul Harpenden IV 211-6 (52.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 122-8 (48.0)
03 Jul Harpenden IV 211-6 (52) *Harpenden Dolphins 122-8 (48)
10 Jul *Dunstable IV 191-9 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 133-9 (43.0)
10 Jul *Dunstable IV 191-9 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 133-9 (43)
17 Jul Datchworth II 102-10 (44.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 64-10 (20.2)
17 Jul Datchworth II 102-10 (44,3) *Harpenden Dolphins 64-10 (20,2)
24 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 187-8 (53.0) Langleybury III 191-4 (41.5)
24 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 187-8 (53) Langleybury III 191-4 (41,5)
31 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 247-8 (53.0) Stevenage IV 149-10 (31.2)
31 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 247-8 (53) Stevenage IV 149-10 (31,2)
07 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 196-10 (43.2) *Cheshunt II 200-2 (36.1)
07 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 196-10 (43,2) *Cheshunt II 200-2 (36,1)
14 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (36.1) Luton Town & Indians III 101-2 (21.2)
14 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (36,1) Luton Town & Indians III 101-2 (21,2)
21 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (51.2) *Cockfosters III 148-7 (48.0)
21 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (51,2) *Cockfosters III 148-7 (48)
28 Aug Old Elizabethans II 82-7 (38.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 83-3 (36.1)
28 Aug Old Elizabethans II 82-7 (38,1) *Harpenden Dolphins 83-3 (36,1)
04 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (43.2) *Hatch End II 101-7 (23.2)
04 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (43,2) *Hatch End II 101-7 (23,2)
30 Apr *Ickleford II 119-10 (39.0) Harpenden Dolphins 103-10 (29.0)
07 May Harpenden Dolphins 156-9 (51.0) *Hexton II 96-10 (39.0)
14 May Luton Town & Indians III 103-10 (34.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 90-10 (36.5)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *St Albans IV Cancelled
28 May Harpenden Dolphins 193-5 (53.0) *Northampton Exiles II 61-10 (22.5)
04 Jun Old Elizabethans II 122-10 (41.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 123-1 (32.2)
11 Jun *Knebworth Park V 192-7 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 134-10 (38.4)
18 Jun Ickleford Cricketers 247-7 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 85-10 (28.3)
25 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 106-10 (46.2) *Cockfosters III 107-9 (46.0)
02 Jul *Dunstable IV 94-10 (50.5) Harpenden Dolphins 95-0 (15.2)
09 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 49-10 (20.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 52-0 (9.0)
16 Jul *West Herts III 206-9 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 207-7 (43.1)
23 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 187-7 (53.0) *Baldock II 184-9 (47.0)
30 Jul *Old Cholmeleians II 184-10 (50.5) Harpenden Dolphins 185-5 (45.4)
06 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Clifton II Conceded
13 Aug *Bushey II 142-6 (40.0) Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Parkfield II 116-10 (46.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 62-10 (29.5)
27 Aug *Hatch End II 144-10 (52.1) Harpenden Dolphins 90-10 (39.4)
03 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 66-10 (21.2) *Datchworth II 67-6 (18.4)
06 May Chorleywood III 146-10 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 147-5 (45.1)
13 May Northwood III 136-10 (52.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 138-9 (38.0)
20 May Abbots Langley III 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
27 May Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
03 Jun Clifton II 136-10 (40.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 137-8 (40.0)
10 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 170-10 (40.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-3 (39.3)
17 Jun Boxmoor II 106-10 (29.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 107-4 (31.3)
24 Jun Cockfosters III 258-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 152-5 (47.0)
01 Jul *Luton Town & Indians III 115-10 (37.5) Harpenden Dolphins 116-3 (26.0)
08 Jul Ickleford II 208-10 (45.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 86-10 (37.3)
15 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 82-10 (31.2) *Knebworth Park V 83-0 (17.0)
22 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 162-2 (45.0) Old Elizabethans II 125-5 (39.0)
29 Jul Dunstable IV 123-10 (40.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 127-9 (40.0)
05 Aug *St Albans IV 284-7 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 229-10 (45.0)
12 Aug Old Cholmeleians II 168-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 89-10 (21.2)
19 Aug Parkfield & Headstone II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
26 Aug Baldock II 59-10 (38.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 60-0 (21.5)
02 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (44.0) *Elstree II 175-5 (40.0)
09 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 196-10 (49.1) *Bragbury 82-10 (28.2)
05 May Old Elizabethans II 224-7 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 123-10 (39,3)
12 May Harpenden Dolphins 131-7 (42) *Potters Bar IV 0-0 (0.0) R
19 May Harpenden Dolphins 158-9 (53) *Chorleywood III 59-10 (32,4)
26 May Elstree II 115-10 (41) *Harpenden Dolphins 117-6 (32)
02 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 186-7 (53) Luton Town & Indians III 66-10 (32,2)
09 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 102-10 (39,1) Letchworth Garden City IV 103-3 (29,1)
16 Jun Shenley Village III 158-9 (42) *Harpenden Dolphins 36-5 (14,3) R
23 Jun St Albans IV 84-10 (40) *Harpenden Dolphins 85-3 (30)
30 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Kings Langley III Cancelled
07 Jul West Herts III 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
14 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 253-5 (52) *Clifton II 175-9 (49)
21 Jul Boxmoor II 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
28 Jul Dunstable IV 200-7 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 170-10 (40)
04 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 198-9 (53) Northwood III 156-6 (47)
11 Aug Ickleford II 233-8 (49) *Harpenden Dolphins 130-10 (40,4)
18 Aug *Knebworth Park V 110-10 (46) Harpenden Dolphins 47-6 (17) R
25 Aug Abbots Langley III 84-10 (52,2) *Harpenden Dolphins 86-3 (31,4)
01 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 128-10 (40,4) *Offley & Stopsley 129-5 (28,4)
08 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 214-8 (53) *Potton Town II 127-10 (40,2)
03 May *Old Haberdashers II 142-10 (46,3) Harpenden Dolphins 143-8 (50,3)
10 May Harpenden Dolphins 168-8 (53) *Rickmansworth III 110-10 (33)
17 May Dunstable IV 42-10 (32,2) *Harpenden Dolphins 46-0 (7,5)
24 May *Boxmoor II 88-10 (36) Harpenden Dolphins 89-5 (30,3)
31 May Broxbourne III 229-10 (51,1) *Harpenden Dolphins 112-7 (49)
07 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV 156-8 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 57-10 (32,5)
14 Jun *Clifton II 191-8 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 193-5 (41)
21 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 182-9 (53) *St Albans IV 184-6 (41,1)
28 Jun *Cheshunt II 107-10 (45) Harpenden Dolphins 108-5 (39,3)
05 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 242-6 (50.0) *Kings Langley III 166-10 (48.0)
12 Jul Old Elizabethans II 151-8 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 153-6 (45)
19 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 32-10 (18,2) *Chorleywood III 36-2 (12,5)
26 Jul Potton Town II 196-8 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 165-10 (47)
02 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 129-10 (43,4) West Herts III 133-6 (47)
09 Aug Leverstock Green III 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
16 Aug Northwood III 125-10 (49,3) *Harpenden Dolphins 53-10 (40,4)
23 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Shenley Village III 0-0 (0.0) R
30 Aug *Abbots Langley III 139-9 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 143-3 (30)
06 Sep Northampton Exiles II 0-0 (0) Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
02 May Rickmansworth III 188-10 (52.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 141-8 (47.0)
09 May Leverstock Green III 130-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 131-6 (41.4)
16 May Sandridge II 116-10 (50.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 117-2 (33.3)
23 May Parkfield & Headstone II 109-10 (44.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 113-2 (25.4)
30 May Datchworth II 188-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 190-9 (46.1)
06 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 147-10 (41.0) *Greenwood Park 145-10 (45.0)
13 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 128-10 (48.1) *Offley & Stopsley 129-5 (41.1)
20 Jun Northampton Exiles II 204-7 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 86-10 (25.3)
27 Jun *North Mymms III 160-10 (52.3) Harpenden Dolphins 164-7 (40.1)
04 Jul Baldock II 140-10 (40.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 142-5 (31.5)
11 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 141-10 (49.2) *Luton Town & Indians III 142-1 (27.2)
18 Jul Hatch End II 84-10 (31.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 74-10 (26.0)
25 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 132-8 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 133-4 (33.1)
01 Aug North Enfield II 222-4 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 83-1 (22.1) R
08 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 66-10 (34.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 68-2 (24.2)
15 Aug Old Camdenians II 216-7 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 130-10 (40.2)
22 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 84-10 (44.1) *Broxbourne III 87-3 (25.5)
29 Aug Potters Bar IV 173-10 (45.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 145-8 (54.0)
05 Sep Monken Hadley 96-10 (26.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 99-8 (44.2)
01 May Harpenden Dolphins 185-7 (53.0) *Hatch End II 154-8 (47.0)
08 May Harpenden Dolphins 78-10 (42.0) *Parkfield & Headstone II 56-10 (33.2)
15 May Codicote 246-4 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 113-10 (38.2)
22 May Harpenden Dolphins 84-10 (31.1) *Old Haberdashers II 85-1 (15.1)
29 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Hoddesdon III Cancelled
05 Jun *North Mymms III 145-8 (44.3) Harpenden Dolphins 146-7 (42.4)
12 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 75-10 (36.2) *Potters Bar IV 78-0 (15.5)
19 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 183-6 (53.0) *Greenwood Park 133-8 (43.0)
26 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Conceded
03 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 183-10 (49.0) Met Police Bushey II 186-5 (49.4)
10 Jul *Letchworth Garden City IV 259-7 (47.0) Harpenden Dolphins 175-10 (43.3)
17 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 162-10 (49.1) *North Enfield II 164-5 (39.5)
24 Jul Old Camdenians II 191-10 (51.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-5 (48.0)
31 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 81-10 (30.1) *Rickmansworth III 82-5 (24.1)
07 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 210-5 (48.0) *Leverstock Green III 99-5 (32.0)
14 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
21 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 218-7 (53.0) *Broxbourne III 220-7 (44.3)
28 Aug Monken Hadley 102-10 (42.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 104-1 (29.0)
04 Sep Allenburys 168-10 (48.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 99-10 (45.0)
30 Apr Hoddesdon III 137-10 (36.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 61-10 (25.1)
07 May Parkfield & Headstone II 123-10 (40.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 124-6 (37.4)
14 May *Watton-at-Stone II 232-8 (51.0) Harpenden Dolphins 168-9 (49.0)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Old Haberdashers II Conceded
28 May *Northwood Town II 163-8 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 142-10 (41.5)
04 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 127-10 (36.4) *Allenburys 122-10 (52.0)
11 Jun Great Gaddesden 172-10 (52.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-8 (47.0)
18 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 157-1 (40.1) *Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) R
25 Jun Bovingdon 157-6 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 48-10 (21.1)
02 Jul Elstree 236-8 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-9 (51.0)
09 Jul Greenwood Park 143-7 (47.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 144-4 (30.3)
16 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Wormley II Cancelled
23 Jul *Potters Bar IV 111-10 (52.5) Harpenden Dolphins 112-5 (30.4)
30 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 187-10 (45.4) *Old Camdenians II 185-10 (42.0)
06 Aug *Broxbourne III 122-10 (46.2) Harpenden Dolphins 123-6 (32.5)
13 Aug Leverstock Green III 180-8 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 151-9 (47.0)
20 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 176-6 (41.0) Harpenden Dolphins 62-10 (20.3)
27 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 87-10 (31.4) *Bushey II 91-0 (17.2)
03 Sep *Berkhamsted III 220-4 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 205-7 (47.0)
05 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Rickmansworth III Cancelled
12 May Old Elizabethans II 117-10 (44.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 114-9 (55.0)
19 May Greenwood Park 160-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 123-10 (41.1)
26 May *Hatfield II 106-10 (40.3) Harpenden Dolphins 108-3 (36.0)
02 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (37.5) Northwood Town II 98-4 (22.5)
09 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 133-10 (34.0) *Hoddesdon III 134-5 (54.2)
16 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 240-8 (48.0) *Leverstock Green III 158-7 (52.0)
23 Jun Berkhamsted II 230-6 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 157-6 (49.0)
30 Jun Wormley II 224-8 (52.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 78-10 (22.3)
07 Jul Bovingdon 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
14 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Reed III Cancelled
21 Jul Allenburys 127-8 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 128-7 (40.0)
28 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 191-9 (53.0) *Baldock II 145-8 (47.0)
04 Aug London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
11 Aug Old Owens II 162-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 63-10 (22.2)
18 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 164-9 (53.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 105-10 (40.5)
25 Aug Watton-at-Stone II 62-3 (30.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) R
01 Sep Broxbourne III 175-10 (46.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 176-8 (51.1)
08 Sep *Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (37.2) Mill Hill Village 128-2 (18.3)
04 May *Reed III 270-6 (47.0) Harpenden Dolphins 166-10 (37.0)
11 May *Leverstock Green III 208-8 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 209-7 (43.2)
18 May London Colney II 138-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 75-10 (22.3)
25 May Harpenden Dolphins 110-10 (41.3) *Berkhamsted II 111-1 (23.2)
01 Jun Hatch End 112-10 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (30.2)
08 Jun *Bovingdon 230-5 (50.0) Harpenden Dolphins 151-10 (40.4)
15 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 119-9 (40.0) *Greenwood Park 120-8 (33.4)
22 Jun Allenburys 141-8 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 126-10 (35.2)
29 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 183-10 (45.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 187-4 (52.4)
06 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 258-6 (49.0) Rickmansworth III 83-10 (21.2)
13 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 116-10 (38.0) Cockfosters III 116-10 (38.0)
20 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 71-10 (34.3) *Pirton 75-2 (25.2)
27 Jul Broxbourne III 217-7 (40.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 47-10 (18.4)
03 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 71-10 (32.3) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 74-5 (19.3)
10 Aug Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 211-8 (49.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 158-9 (50.0)
17 Aug *Old Elizabethans II 228-4 (42.0) Harpenden Dolphins 192-10 (53.5)
24 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Hertford IV Cancelled
07 Sep *Knebworth Park IV 144-10 (52.4) Harpenden Dolphins 148-4 (33.5)
03 May Harpenden Dolphins 82-10 (34.5) *London Colney II 43-10 (25.4)
10 May Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 0-0 (0.0) *Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
17 May *Leverstock Green III 97-10 (36.0) Harpenden Dolphins 85-10 (33.2)
24 May Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley III Cancelled
31 May Harpenden Dolphins 153-9 (53.0) *Pirton 127-7 (47.0)
07 Jun Rickmansworth III 146-10 (41.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 148-4 (44.2)
14 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 193-9 (53.0) Harpenden Dolphins 106-10 (37.3)
21 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 156-9 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 92-10 (32.0)
28 Jun Greenwood Park 195-5 (45.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 141-8 (39.0)
05 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 94-10 (37.0) *Luton Town & Indians IV 95-3 (23.2)
12 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 161-10 (48.5) *Hatfield & Crusaders III 108-10 (44.5)
19 Jul *Knebworth Park IV 115-10 (42.5) Harpenden Dolphins 116-2 (31.0)
26 Jul Cockfosters III 72-10 (35.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 73-5 (25.0)
02 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 206-8 (45.0) *North Mymms III 88-10 (40.0)
09 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 159-10 (49.2) *Sandridge II 77-10 (32.1)
16 Aug Kings Langley III 128-10 (52.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (43.3)
23 Aug Frogmore 252-5 (48.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 189-10 (37.0)
30 Aug Boxmoor II 114-10 (50.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 120-4 (33.4)
06 Sep Stevenage IV 150-10 (50.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 115-10 (38.0)
09 May Sandridge II 84-10 (32,1) *Harpenden Dolphins 88-4 (33)
16 May *Kings Langley III 57-10 (32,5) Harpenden Dolphins 60-4 (25,4)
23 May Welwyn Garden City IV 109-10 (39) *Harpenden Dolphins 110-1 (35,4)
30 May Harpenden Dolphins 185-9 (50) *Luton Town & Indians IV 153-10 (45,5)
06 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 155-9 (50) *Met Police Bushey II 129-10 (47,2)
13 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
20 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (39,2) Harpenden Dolphins 9-0 (1,5) R
27 Jun Stevenage IV 262-7 (51) *Harpenden Dolphins 192-10 (39)
04 Jul Greenwood Park 150-9 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 107-10 (27,3)
11 Jul Sandridge II 137-10 (49,3) *Harpenden Dolphins 90-10 (34,1)
18 Jul Kings Langley III 180-10 (50,1) *Harpenden Dolphins 182-5 (26)
25 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 54-10 (34,3) *Harpenden Dolphins 55-8 (16)
01 Aug *Luton Town & Indians IV 253-7 (51) Harpenden Dolphins 100-10 (29)
08 Aug Met Police Bushey II 216-8 (53) *Harpenden Dolphins 111-10 (37,1)
15 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 154-9 (50) *Offley & Stopsley 104-10 (40,4)
22 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 172-8 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 172-9 (50)
29 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 193-8 (50) *Stevenage IV 197-5 (49,4)
05 Sep Greenwood Park 140-10 (49,5) *Harpenden Dolphins 109-10 (42,1)
07 May Shenley Village III 82-10 (26.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 83-8 (22.2)
14 May Harpenden Dolphins 175-9 (50.0) *Sandridge II 178-6 (44.3)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 97-10 (37.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 99-5 (30.2)
28 May Welwyn Garden City IV 128-10 (44.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 106-10 (42.0)
04 Jun West Herts III 179-9 (50.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 121-10 (42.4)
11 Jun Flitwick III 201-8 (49.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 103-10 (35.1)
18 Jun Offley & Stopsley 175-10 (51.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 176-5 (48.2)
25 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 178-6 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 176-10 (47.0)
02 Jul Met Police Bushey II 110-10 (34.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 114-2 (30.2)
09 Jul Shenley Village III 165-7 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 125-10 (43.0)
16 Jul *Sandridge II 180-10 (52.4) Harpenden Dolphins 168-9 (47.0)
23 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 200-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 163-7 (47.0)
30 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 40-10 (25.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 41-3 (12.5)
06 Aug West Herts III 221-9 (53.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 89-10 (26.3)
13 Aug *Flitwick III 295-9 (50.0) Harpenden Dolphins 201-10 (38.4)
20 Aug Offley & Stopsley 107-10 (45.0) *Harpenden Dolphins 108-9 (38.1)
27 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 164-10 (49.1) Bayford & Hertford II 155-10 (48.4)
03 Sep Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
06 May *Bayford & Hertford II 166-9 (49.4) Harpenden Dolphins 167-7 (45.3)
13 May Harpenden Dolphins 117-10 (40.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-10 (37)
20 May Hemel Hempstead Town IV 131-10 (49.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 135-3 (26.4)
27 May Harpenden Dolphins 88-10 (19.3) *West Herts III 91-6 (22.5)
03 Jun Shenley Village III 203-6 (50) *Harpenden Dolphins 163-10 (41)
10 Jun Mill Hill Village II 68-10 (20.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 174-9 (53)
17 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 196-4 (43.2) Reed III 192-10 (46.3)
24 Jun *Harpenden Dolphins 203-6 (43) Potten End 201-10 (53)
01 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 184-7 (49.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 183-10 (49)
08 Jul *Bayford & Hertford II 122-7 (37.1) Harpenden Dolphins 119-10 (47)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 192-10 (46.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 95-10 (25.4)
22 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 165-6 (31) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 167-4 (31.4)
29 Jul *Harpenden Dolphins 36-1 (9.3) West Herts III 178-9 (44) R
05 Aug *Shenley Village III 164-10 (41) Harpenden Dolphins 187-6 (49)
12 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 134-10 (42.2) Mill Hill Village II 145-10 (42.4)
19 Aug Reed III 165-3 (38.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 162-10 (47.4)
26 Aug *Harpenden Dolphins 158-10 (43.1) Potten End 148-10 (49.1)
02 Sep *Harpenden Dolphins 171-10 (45.2) Welwyn Garden City IV 220-8 (50)
05 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 175-7 (49) Harpenden Dolphins 174-10 (39.2)
12 May Mill Hill Village II 71-10 (28.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 72-9 (22.4)
19 May *Old Albanian III 176-6 (45.3) Harpenden Dolphins 175-10 (42.3)
26 May Hatfield Hyde II 94-10 (48.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 96-2 (19)
02 Jun Shenley Village III 112-10 (39.5) *Harpenden Dolphins 204-4 (50)
09 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Reed III Conceded
16 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 225-9 (50) *Hertford IV 150-10 (38.1)
23 Jun Hitchin III 81-1 (11.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 78-10 (22.4)
30 Jun Harpenden Dolphins 266-8 (50) *Letchworth Garden City IV 129-10 (34.5)
07 Jul Welwyn Garden City IV 104-10 (29.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 105-1 (13)
14 Jul Mill Hill Village II 108-7 (25.2) *Harpenden Dolphins 105-9 (22.3)
21 Jul *Old Albanian III 245-10 (48) Harpenden Dolphins 105-10 (38)
28 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 236-7 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (33.5)
04 Aug Shenley Village III 228-10 (49.3) *Harpenden Dolphins 231-7 (47.2)
11 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0) Reed III Conceded
18 Aug *Hertford IV 190-6 (50) Harpenden Dolphins 191-4 (32.3)
25 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 79-10 (24.1) *Hitchin III 276-8 (50)
01 Sep Letchworth Garden City IV 51-10 (26) *Harpenden Dolphins 52-3 (20)