07 May Old Millhillians II 88-3 (22.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
14 May Potters Bar II 45-2 (15.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
21 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
28 May Hatfield Hyde II 207-7 (52.0) *Totteridge II 123-7 (45.0)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Wheathampstead II Cancelled
11 Jun Boxmoor II 171-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (45.2)
18 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 124-10 (50.1) *Broxbourne II 125-6 (40.3)
25 Jun Chorleywood II 215-7 (49.4) *Hatfield Hyde II 118-8 (49.0)
02 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 208-3 (47.0) *Eggington II 181-9 (44.0)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 168-9 (52.0) *Hatfield II 169-6 (44.5)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 169-10 (51.1) *Wormley II 131-10 (38.1)
23 Jul Knebworth Park II 220-7 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 163-6 (41.0)
30 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 101-10 (40.0) *Langleybury II 102-4 (30.0)
06 Aug Leverstock Green II 203-5 (41.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 80-10 (37.3)
13 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (51.2) *Northampton Exiles II 146-4 (32.5)
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 218-8 (50.0) *Old Camdenians II 219-8 (50.0)
27 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 207-6 (52.0) *Old Finchleians II 151-6 (45.0)
11 May Rickmansworth II 95-10 (36.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 96-5 (33.3)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 116-9 (44.4) *North Enfield II 122-5 (51.5)
25 May Northwood Town II 111-10 (40.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 42-10 (26.5)
01 Jun Old Albanian II 179-10 (47.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 180-7 (51.1)
08 Jun Parkfield II 208-9 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 152-10 (44.0)
15 Jun Old Owens II 146-10 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 149-1 (31.3)
22 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (45.1) *Redbourn II 117-3 (25.2)
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-9 (52.0) *Radlett IV 146-3 (42.3)
06 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 126-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-5 (43.0)
13 Jul Holtwhites II 167-10 (45.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 171-8 (52.0)
20 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (48.1) *Kings Langley II 141-3 (38.0)
27 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (47.1) *Bushey II 107-4 (37.0)
03 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Eggington II Conceded
10 Aug Datchworth II 203-8 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 81-10 (29.4)
17 Aug Totteridge II 127-10 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 128-3 (47.0)
24 Aug Ickleford II 146-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
31 Aug Abbots Langley II 168-5 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 19-10 (22.0)
10 May Hatfield Hyde II 121-8 (53.0) *Parkfield II 122-2 (28.4)
17 May Old Owens II 58-10 (35.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 59-1 (22.3)
24 May Old Camdenians II 224-5 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (44.0)
31 May Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (51.0) *Wormley II 167-9 (42.0)
07 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (45.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 100-2 (25.0)
14 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 139-7 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 140-5 (40.0)
21 Jun Kings Langley II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
05 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 132-9 (48.0) *Eggington II 115-9 (42.0)
12 Jul Datchworth II 167-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 155-7 (47.0)
19 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 127-10 (51.1) *Preston II 128-5 (42.0)
26 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Ickleford II Cancelled
02 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 207-6 (52.0) *Abbots Langley II 131-10 (40.0)
09 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 160-8 (53.0) *Rickmansworth II 158-10 (46.0)
16 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 126-10 (43.4) *North Enfield II 128-4 (33.2)
23 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 49-10 (21.2) *Northwood Town II 52-1 (9.1)
30 Aug Old Albanian II 188-7 (44.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-8 (38.0)
02 May Old Owens II 121-10 (49.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (35.4)
09 May Hatfield Hyde II 148-8 (52.0) *Northwood II 149-7 (36.5)
16 May *Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (38.0) Ampthill Town II 98-2 (22.5)
23 May *Reed II 256-2 (43.0) Hatfield Hyde II 251-6 (57.0)
30 May Hatfield Hyde II 240-6 (51.0) *Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (47.0)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 252-6 (48.0) *Bushey II 179-10 (48.2)
13 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Abbots Langley II Cancelled
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 145-10 (50.3) *Datchworth II 125-10 (45.1)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 157-9 (47.0) *Wormley II 138-7 (41.0)
04 Jul *Rickmansworth II 191-10 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde II 75-10 (40.0)
11 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 150-9 (52.2) *Northwood Town II 0-0 (0.0) R
18 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 214-5 (53.0) North Enfield II 215-6 (44.3)
25 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 153-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 154-6 (44.0)
01 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 194-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 118-10 (38.0)
08 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 216-5 (53.0) Old Albanian II 217-3 (43.0)
15 Aug Preston II 196-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 134-10 (43.1)
22 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 141-10 (44.5) Ickleford II 142-5 (50.5)
29 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 201-9 (53.0) Redbourn II 172-8 (47.0)
05 Sep Eversholt II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
01 May *Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (48) Old Owens II 159-7 (52)
08 May *Parkfield II 105-10 (42,4) Hatfield Hyde II 107-6 (34,3)
15 May Hatfield Hyde II 119-10 (47,4) *Southgate Compton II 122-4 (29)
22 May *Hatfield Hyde II 177-7 (53) Wormley II 165-8 (47)
29 May UCA II 150-10 (45,2) *Hatfield Hyde II 152-5 (30,5)
05 Jun Northwood Town II 0-0 (0) Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
12 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 82-10 (35) *Old Albanian II 84-3 (24)
19 Jun Southgate Adelaide II 228-3 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 200-8 (50)
26 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 78-10 (31) *Bayford & Hertford II 79-1 (18)
03 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 191-8 (53) Abbots Langley II 195-4 (40,5)
10 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 195-7 (53) *Northwood II 199-3 (32,5)
17 Jul *Redbourn II 216-9 (51) Hatfield Hyde II 119-10 (39,4)
24 Jul Ickleford II 191-8 (53) *Hatfield Hyde II 194-7 (47)
31 Jul *Eversholt II 250-5 (48) Hatfield Hyde II 151-10 (51,3)
07 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 189-9 (53) *Radlett III 166-10 (41,4)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 40-10 (30) *Sandridge II 44-1 (10)
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 162-8 (53) *North Enfield II 165-1 (42,1)
28 Aug *Reed II 196-8 (53) Hatfield Hyde II 132-10 (45)
04 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 126-10 (48,4) *County Hall II 127-7 (40)
06 May Allenburys 186-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (43.0)
13 May Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (40.0) *Sandridge II 117-4 (30.0)
20 May *Hatfield Hyde II 154-6 (50.0) North Enfield II 155-8 (43.0)
27 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
03 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (42.2) Langleybury III 112-5 (32.4)
10 Jun Hertford III 149-7 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 113-10 (47.2)
17 Jun *Parkfield II 152-10 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 134-10 (41.5)
24 Jun *Knebworth Park III 194-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 104-10 (33.0)
01 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (47.0) *Wormley II 24-1 (8.0) R
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (41.0) *UCA II 118-6 (33.0)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 181-10 (53.0) *Northwood Town II 182-7 (44.0)
22 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 262-4 (46.0) Cockfosters III 119-5 (54.0)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 180-9 (53.0) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 182-7 (46.0)
05 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 150-10 (47.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 152-2 (34.0)
12 Aug *Stevenage III 96-10 (30.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-4 (22.5)
19 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 102-10 (42.0) Botany Bay II 103-7 (33.0)
26 Aug Southgate Compton II 208-6 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 130-10 (32.1)
02 Sep Ickleford II 118-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 119-1 (22.0)
09 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 231-5 (48.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 182-7 (52.0)
05 May Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (32.0) *North Enfield II 78-5 (31.0)
12 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
19 May Shenley Village 178-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 95-10 (36.0)
26 May *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (51.3) Flitwick II 133-3 (32.1)
02 Jun *Wormley II 166-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (40.5)
09 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 200-8 (49.1) *Southgate Compton II 118-10 (46.1)
16 Jun Old Haberdashers II 145-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 123-10 (38.0)
23 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 234-3 (46.0) *Langleybury III 219-9 (37.2)
30 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (42.0) Reed II 104-4 (33.0)
07 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (50.0) *Knebworth Park III 132-7 (47.0)
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 149-10 (50.0) *Hatfield Crusaders 153-9 (48.5)
21 Jul Ickleford II 141-10 (42.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 138-10 (43.0)
28 Jul Stevenage III 118-10 (41.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 119-2 (22.0)
04 Aug Southgate Adelaide II 179-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 181-8 (45.3)
11 Aug *Bayford & Hertford II 242-10 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde II 167-10 (33.5)
18 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 92-10 (38.0) *Letchworth Garden City III 96-1 (20.0)
25 Aug Parkfield II 101-10 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 102-6 (26.3)
01 Sep St Albans III 154-10 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 123-10 (46.0)
08 Sep Welwyn Garden City III 81-10 (27.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 82-5 (30.0)
04 May Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (42.0) *Northampton Exiles II 104-1 (35.0)
11 May Hatfield Hyde II 82-9 (36.0) *St Albans III 83-2 (21.0)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 205-3 (53.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 185-7 (47.0)
25 May Southgate Adelaide II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
01 Jun Welwyn Garden City III 199-10 (46.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 200-7 (50.0)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) *North Enfield II 134-10 (44.0)
15 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 214-8 (48.0) *Old Haberdashers II 95-10 (38.0)
22 Jun Sandridge II 104-10 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-2 (36.0)
29 Jun Potters Bar III 201-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 111-10 (37.4)
06 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 164-10 (48.0) *Ickleford II 124-10 (43.0)
13 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 75-10 (41.0) *Graveley 76-2 (21.0)
20 Jul Wormley II 221-4 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 128-10 (37.3)
27 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 162-10 (46.0) *County Hall II 168-4 (41.0)
03 Aug Cavendish 208-4 (41.4) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (34.4)
10 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Reed II Cancelled
17 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 103-10 (34.0) Redbourn II 104-5 (38.1)
24 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 63-10 (28.3) Shenley Village 65-1 (7.4)
31 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 142-8 (53.0) *Southgate Compton II 111-9 (47.0)
07 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 198-5 (53.0) London Colney II 168-10 (44.0)
03 May Potters Bar III 139-10 (52.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 141-7 (46.5)
10 May *Welwyn Garden City III 225-9 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 56-10 (20.3)
17 May London Colney II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
24 May Hatfield Hyde II 30-10 (24.0) *Totteridge II 31-2 (12.2)
31 May *Hatfield Hyde II 223-7 (49.0) Monken Hadley 180-10 (45.0)
07 Jun Ickleford II 138-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 140-4 (40.0)
14 Jun *Northampton Exiles II 207-9 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 208-8 (46.3)
21 Jun County Hall II 300-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 202-10 (47.4)
28 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 63-10 (27.1) *Old Haberdashers II 69-2 (14.0)
05 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 63-10 (28.5) *Sandridge II 64-0 (17.5)
12 Jul Hoddesdon III 258-5 (43.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 232-6 (57.0)
19 Jul *Old Camdenians II 182-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 184-8 (46.0)
26 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 130-10 (40.0) *Southgate Adelaide II 132-8 (32.0)
02 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 180-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 181-5 (38.0)
09 Aug *Redbourn II 207-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 170-10 (45.3)
16 Aug *North Enfield II 268-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 155-10 (40.0)
23 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 190-7 (53.0) St Albans West Indian 191-1 (25.5)
30 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (40.1) Reed II 99-1 (19.4)
06 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 156-10 (48.0) *Wormley II 160-6 (45.0)
01 May Boxmoor II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
08 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Potters Bar III Cancelled
15 May *Northwood Town II 135-10 (52.1) Hatfield Hyde II 136-4 (34.1)
22 May *Stevenage III 217-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (35.0)
29 May Wormley II 210-7 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 203-8 (49.0)
05 Jun Redbourn II 226-2 (49.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (39.0)
12 Jun Sandridge II 183-8 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (33.0)
19 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 132-10 (40.0) *Northchurch II 133-1 (20.0)
26 Jun Allenburys 214-5 (48.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (43.0)
03 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (30.0) *Hoddesdon III 81-1 (11.4)
10 Jul Welwyn Garden City III 176-5 (38.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 24-0 (5.0) R
17 Jul Watford Town II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Conceded
24 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 96-10 (0.0) Southgate Adelaide II 98-1 (19.0)
31 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 85-10 (37.5) County Hall II 88-3 (15.5)
07 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 169-10 (43.4) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 170-7 (31.4)
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 211-7 (53.0) *London Colney II 181-7 (47.0)
21 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 50-10 (31.0) *Bayford & Hertford II 51-1 (19.0)
28 Aug North Enfield II 212-3 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 125-10 (53.0)
04 Sep Old Haberdashers II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Conceded
30 Apr Hatfield Hyde II 187-10 (52.0) *Greenwood Park 188-7 (47.3)
07 May North Mymms III 203-3 (44.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 66-10 (30.2)
14 May *Hatfield Hyde II 79-9 (53.0) Sawbridgeworth III 80-0 (20.0)
21 May Old Owens II 10-1 (4.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
28 May *Hatfield Hyde II 156-10 (37.0) Knebworth Park IV 157-1 (33.0)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (50.0) *Potton Town II 143-2 (40.0)
11 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (40.0) *Met Police Bushey 109-0 (15.0)
18 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 144-10 (50.1) *Langleybury III 145-2 (34.2)
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 170-8 (53.0) *Old Camdenians II 171-6 (39.0)
02 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 59-10 (18.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 62-4 (11.4)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 224-7 (46.0) *Elstree II 186-8 (54.0)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 235-9 (45.4) *Boxmoor II 237-6 (53.1)
23 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 203-10 (50.0) *Allenburys 154-8 (50.0)
30 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 108-10 (41.0) *Clarendon II 109-3 (33.5)
06 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 81-10 (28.5) *Shenley Village II 85-2 (15.3)
13 Aug Cheshunt II 115-8 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
20 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 55-10 (25.2) *Sandridge II 58-3 (10.3)
27 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 206-10 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 139-10 (35.0)
03 Sep *Bentley Heath 208-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 202-10 (42.2)
06 May Cockfosters III 120-3 (34.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) R
13 May Luton Town & Indians III 96-10 (30.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-5 (38.5)
20 May Hatfield Hyde II 145-10 (52.0) *Ickleford II 142-8 (48.0)
27 May Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
03 Jun Old Elizabethans II 211-8 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 156-10 (47.3)
10 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 170-10 (40.1) *Harpenden Dolphins 173-3 (39.3)
17 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 94-10 (29.5) *St Albans IV 95-6 (24.2)
24 Jun Old Cholmeleians II 235-4 (46.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 180-10 (40.2)
01 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 165-10 (49.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 166-7 (46.2)
08 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 72-10 (29.3) *Baldock II 74-1 (14.2)
15 Jul Elstree II 240-6 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 226-10 (46.0)
22 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 101-10 (35.0) Bragbury 105-1 (25.0)
29 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 141-10 (42.5) *Chorleywood III 143-7 (49.3)
05 Aug Northwood III 264-7 (44.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 255-10 (51.0)
12 Aug Abbots Langley III 154-10 (39.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 144-10 (48.2)
19 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
26 Aug Clifton II 145-10 (51.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 115-10 (42.0)
02 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 193-10 (49.2) Dunstable IV 193-7 (47.0)
09 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (32.0) Boxmoor II 106-9 (37.4)
05 May *Broxbourne III 204-7 (46) Hatfield Hyde II 116-10 (32,3)
12 May *Hatfield Hyde II 120-10 (43) Northampton Exiles II 121-3 (31)
19 May Hatfield Hyde II 185-3 (47) *Rickmansworth III 156-10 (53)
26 May St Margaretsbury III 197-6 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 33-1 (20) R
02 Jun *Hertford IV 172-4 (53) Hatfield Hyde II 107-10 (34,1)
09 Jun Leverstock Green III 146-7 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 147-3 (35)
16 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 49-4 (19,2) *Southgate Compton II 0-0 (0.0) R
23 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 140-10 (43) *Sawbridgeworth IV 141-1 (35,2)
30 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0) Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
07 Jul Frogmore 167-6 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 168-5 (40)
14 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 197-10 (41,2) *Waltham X Rosedale III 170-8 (48)
21 Jul Met Police Bushey II 122-8 (39,4) *Hatfield Hyde II 124-3 (26)
28 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 222-7 (43) *Southgate Adelaide III 68-10 (26,3)
04 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 249-2 (42) *Old Camdenians III 149-8 (48)
11 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 243-9 (47) *Welwyn Garden City IV 107-10 (33,1)
18 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0) Hemel Hempstead Town V Conceded
25 Aug Radlett V 133-7 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 134-1 (28,3)
01 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 206-4 (40) *Pirton 86-10 (37,1)
08 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 193-7 (44) *Old Albanian III 52-10 (23,5)
03 May Hatfield Hyde II 132-10 (46,4) *Southgate Compton II 133-7 (39,4)
10 May *Radlett V 113-10 (44) Hatfield Hyde II 114-2 (25,3)
17 May Knebworth Park V 0-0 (0) Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
24 May *Old Camdenians III 364-8 (43) Hatfield Hyde II 205-6 (47)
31 May Hertford IV 0-0 (0) Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
07 Jun Codicote 107-10 (44,1) *Hatfield Hyde II 108-7 (35,2)
14 Jun *Hertingfordbury II 131-10 (46) Hatfield Hyde II 135-2 (26,5)
21 Jun Old Albanian III 152-10 (43,2) *Hatfield Hyde II 156-5 (43,3)
28 Jun St Margaretsbury III 185-9 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 186-4 (41)
05 Jul Frogmore 178-7 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 180-6 (42)
12 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 162-6 (47.0) *Reed III 115-5 (43.0)
19 Jul Met Police Bushey II 134-9 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 136-3 (32,5)
26 Jul Great Gaddesden 150-10 (43,4) *Hatfield Hyde II 154-6 (43)
02 Aug Southgate Adelaide III 132-5 (40) *Hatfield Hyde II 133-6 (30)
09 Aug Sawbridgeworth IV 0-0 (0) Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
16 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV 136-10 (42,1) *Hatfield Hyde II 140-7 (41,1)
23 Aug Pirton 150-9 (47) *Hatfield Hyde II 151-2 (35)
30 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (35) *Waltham X Rosedale III 104-5 (31,2)
06 Sep Hatfield Crusaders II 97-10 (34,2) *Hatfield Hyde II 98-4 (33,1)
02 May *Potton Town II 146-10 (52.0) Hatfield Hyde II 151-4 (35.5)
09 May Met Police Bushey II 128-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 129-2 (39.3)
16 May *Weston 151-10 (49.1) Hatfield Hyde II 152-2 (41.1)
23 May *Northwood III 178-6 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 174-7 (43.0)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Codicote Cancelled
13 Jun Shenley Village III 171-10 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 175-4 (39.0)
20 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (48.3) *Great Gaddesden 142-10 (40.0)
27 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 208-7 (53.0) *Old Haberdashers II 37-1 (11.0) R
04 Jul Boxmoor II 142-10 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 85-10 (40.2)
11 Jul *Dunstable IV 181-10 (49.4) Hatfield Hyde II 110-10 (37.3)
18 Jul Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 140-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 103-9 (47.0)
25 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 193-6 (53.0) *Chorleywood III 128-10 (45.0)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 201-6 (50.4) *St Albans IV 121-6 (28.0)
08 Aug Old Elizabethans II 175-10 (51.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 157-10 (45.3)
15 Aug *Abbots Langley III 72-10 (32.0) Hatfield Hyde II 74-1 (13.3)
22 Aug West Herts III 155-10 (42.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 156-2 (27.0)
29 Aug Kings Langley III 90-10 (40.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-1 (15.1)
05 Sep *Bovingdon 139-10 (38.1) Hatfield Hyde II 140-4 (41.0)
01 May *Monken Hadley 243-5 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde II 218-10 (44.2)
08 May *Allenburys 225-5 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 182-8 (47.0)
15 May Hatch End II 261-7 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 162-6 (47.0)
22 May *Hatfield Hyde II 223-9 (49.0) Parkfield & Headstone II 224-7 (46.5)
29 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Codicote Cancelled
05 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 274-6 (45.0) *Old Haberdashers II 174-10 (37.5)
12 Jun Hoddesdon III 110-10 (19.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 111-3 (28.1)
19 Jun *North Mymms III 154-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 155-2 (34.1)
26 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 197-10 (51.4) Potters Bar IV 125-10 (35.5)
03 Jul *Greenwood Park 214-9 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 149-8 (47.0)
10 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 98-10 (29.3) Elstree 100-5 (35.1)
17 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 182-10 (51.5) *Met Police Bushey II 185-6 (44.4)
24 Jul Letchworth Garden City IV 203-5 (51.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 139-10 (43.3)
31 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 204-10 (50.0) *North Enfield II 178-10 (44.2)
07 Aug *Old Camdenians II 191-5 (44.0) Hatfield Hyde II 157-6 (35.0)
14 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
21 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (39.5) Leverstock Green III 106-8 (35.1)
28 Aug Rickmansworth III 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
04 Sep Broxbourne III 218-6 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 98-10 (35.0)
30 Apr Hatfield Hyde II 230-6 (50.0) *Bushey II 167-10 (48.2)
07 May *Berkhamsted III 203-4 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 205-5 (37.0)
14 May Hoddesdon III 145-10 (36.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 146-2 (18.4)
21 May Parkfield & Headstone II 113-10 (42.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-4 (27.0)
28 May *Watton-at-Stone II 203-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 110-6 (47.0)
04 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 291-5 (40.0) *Old Haberdashers II 124-10 (23.1)
11 Jun *Northwood Town II 116-10 (47.0) Hatfield Hyde II 119-4 (28.3)
18 Jun Allenburys 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
25 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (47.0) *Great Gaddesden 119-3 (33.2)
02 Jul *Rickmansworth III 137-10 (46.3) Hatfield Hyde II 139-3 (36.2)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (46.0) *Bovingdon 143-9 (49.3)
16 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Elstree Cancelled
23 Jul *Greenwood Park 104-10 (40.5) Hatfield Hyde II 105-5 (36.0)
30 Jul *Wormley II 173-10 (51.1) Hatfield Hyde II 176-1 (34.2)
06 Aug *Potters Bar IV 66-10 (27.2) Hatfield Hyde II 67-2 (24.5)
13 Aug Old Camdenians II 190-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 147-7 (47.0)
20 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 176-6 (41.0) Harpenden Dolphins 62-10 (20.3)
27 Aug Leverstock Green III 78-10 (46.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 79-1 (15.0)
03 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 203-10 (53.0) Broxbourne III 88-10 (33.0)
05 May Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Sawbridgeworth III Cancelled
12 May Hatfield Hyde II 66-10 (36.3) *Botany Bay II 69-0 (13.0)
19 May Hatfield Hyde II 68-10 (33.2) *Met Police Bushey II 69-9 (28.2)
26 May *Harpenden IV 150-10 (37.2) Hatfield Hyde II 153-3 (28.4)
02 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 202-10 (48.2) *Langleybury III 178-7 (51.0)
09 Jun Old Camdenians II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
16 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 173-10 (47.5) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 163-10 (50.4)
23 Jun Luton Town & Indians III 208-9 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (35.0)
30 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (49.3) North Enfield II 135-4 (34.3)
07 Jul Bayford & Hertford II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
14 Jul County Hall II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
21 Jul Cockfosters III 158-10 (51.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 121-10 (43.0)
28 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 196-10 (53.0) Northampton Exiles II 41-10 (17.2)
04 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon III 120-10 (43.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 110-10 (32.4)
11 Aug *Knebworth Park IV 152-10 (37.1) Hatfield Hyde II 153-2 (20.4)
18 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 191-10 (52.2) Letchworth Garden City IV 73-10 (42.1)
25 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Bushey II Cancelled
01 Sep Hatfield Hyde II 162-10 (51.3) *Great Gaddesden 163-8 (46.5)
08 Sep *Hatfield Hyde II 182-10 (46.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 185-6 (44.0)
04 May Offley & Stopsley 186-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 94-10 (35.0)
11 May Dunstable III 140-10 (50.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-9 (42.0)
18 May Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) *Baldock II 176-7 (47.0)
25 May *Northwood Town II 107-10 (42.0) Hatfield Hyde II 108-9 (42.2)
01 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 151-10 (48.4) *Met Police Bushey II 144-10 (50.1)
08 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 216-8 (50.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 213-10 (49.0)
15 Jun *Northchurch II 216-3 (38.0) Hatfield Hyde II 150-8 (36.0)
22 Jun Langleybury III 158-9 (47.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 102-10 (32.1)
29 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 125-10 (42.0) *Mill Hill Village 126-6 (29.3)
06 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 193-7 (53.0) *Harpenden IV 197-4 (39.5)
13 Jul *Old Camdenians II 256-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 154-10 (39.4)
20 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 155-10 (40.5) North Enfield II 131-10 (51.4)
27 Jul Totteridge Millhillians IV 181-10 (39.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 182-8 (54.0)
03 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (44.0) *County Hall II 101-0 (17.2)
10 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 67-10 (33.5) *Old Owens II 68-9 (31.4)
17 Aug Northampton Exiles II 177-10 (41.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 93-10 (40.0)
24 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
31 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 220-9 (53.0) *Letchworth Garden City IV 161-10 (39.0)
07 Sep *Bushey II 255-2 (46.0) Hatfield Hyde II 142-10 (44.0)
03 May Met Police Bushey II 238-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 167-5 (47.0)
10 May *Hatfield Hyde II 106-10 (44.2) Bayford & Hertford II 110-7 (38.4)
17 May Hatfield Hyde II 100-10 (38.1) *Berkhamsted II 91-10 (40.3)
24 May Bushey II 0-0 (0.0) *Hatfield Hyde II Cancelled
31 May Hatfield Hyde II 107-10 (42.1) *Northwood Town II 91-10 (31.3)
07 Jun *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 163-8 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 137-10 (40.2)
14 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (45.1) Sawbridgeworth III 134-3 (41.3)
21 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 96-10 (29.3) *Broxbourne III 98-1 (18.4)
28 Jun Hertford IV 258-8 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 140-6 (47.0)
05 Jul Hatch End 249-6 (44.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 77-10 (33.2)
12 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 83-10 (43.5) Reed III 87-3 (25.2)
19 Jul Northampton Exiles II 186-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 96-10 (30.5)
26 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 168-10 (52.5) Offley & Stopsley 136-10 (38.4)
02 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 228-7 (51.0) Dunstable III 120-10 (38.2)
09 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 226-4 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 122-10 (44.3)
16 Aug *Bovingdon 122-10 (31.4) Hatfield Hyde II 123-5 (32.3)
23 Aug *Langleybury III 234-7 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde II 97-10 (35.4)
30 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 107-10 (42.5) *Allenburys 112-3 (49.3)
06 Sep Harpenden IV 243-6 (45.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 108-10 (29.4)
09 May Hatfield Hyde II 187-10 (49,2) *Luton Town & Indians IV 142-10 (33,5)
16 May Hatfield Hyde II 84-10 (36,3) *Greenwood Park 85-3 (24,1)
23 May Hatfield Hyde II 155-5 (40) *Met Police Bushey II 158-3 (31,3)
30 May Sandridge II 219-8 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 220-3 (46,4)
06 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 153-6 (50) *Offley & Stopsley 155-1 (28)
13 Jun Kings Langley III 260-5 (39) *Hatfield Hyde II 219-8 (37)
20 Jun *Hatfield Hyde II 131-10 (39,2) Harpenden Dolphins 9-0 (1,5) R
27 Jun *Welwyn Garden City IV 253-7 (53) Hatfield Hyde II 124-10 (32,2)
04 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 240-7 (53) *Stevenage IV 194-8 (47)
11 Jul Luton Town & Indians IV 203-7 (53) *Hatfield Hyde II 170-10 (39,1)
18 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 49-10 (27,5) Greenwood Park 53-0 (9,5)
25 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 143-10 (40,5) *Met Police Bushey II 146-5 (42,5)
01 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 119-10 (40,4) *Sandridge II 120-5 (35)
08 Aug Offley & Stopsley 212-6 (48) *Hatfield Hyde II 212-10 (51,5)
15 Aug *Kings Langley III 73-10 (33) Hatfield Hyde II 75-0 (16,4)
22 Aug Harpenden Dolphins 172-8 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 172-9 (50)
29 Aug *Hatfield Hyde II 157-6 (37,2) Welwyn Garden City IV 155-10 (47,3)
05 Sep Stevenage IV 253-8 (50) *Hatfield Hyde II 152-10 (35,2)
07 May Hatfield Hyde II 117-10 (35.2) *Bayford & Hertford II 118-3 (19.5)
14 May Shenley Village III 171-8 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 172-8 (46.1)
21 May Harpenden Dolphins 97-10 (37.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 99-5 (30.2)
28 May Hatfield Hyde II 112-10 (33.1) *West Herts III 115-3 (26.0)
04 Jun Offley & Stopsley 96-10 (44.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 97-5 (45.5)
11 Jun *Met Police Bushey II 120-10 (40.4) Hatfield Hyde II 121-5 (44.1)
18 Jun Sandridge II 123-10 (52.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 124-5 (35.0)
25 Jun Welwyn Garden City IV 116-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 117-3 (36.0)
02 Jul Flitwick III 149-10 (52.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 150-5 (42.0)
09 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 148-10 (42.5) *Bayford & Hertford II 149-6 (44.4)
16 Jul *Shenley Village III 150-10 (43.0) Hatfield Hyde II 152-9 (46.2)
23 Jul Harpenden Dolphins 200-9 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 163-7 (47.0)
30 Jul West Herts III 199-10 (49.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 201-7 (49.2)
06 Aug Offley & Stopsley 185-10 (53.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 179-10 (44.1)
13 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0.0) *Met Police Bushey II Conceded
20 Aug Sandridge II 191-8 (50.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 192-8 (39.3)
27 Aug *Welwyn Garden City IV 212-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 191-10 (45.3)
03 Sep Flitwick III 291-10 (48.1) *Hatfield Hyde II 48-3 (10.5) R
06 May Mill Hill Village II 146-8 (35.5) *Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (50)
13 May Harpenden Dolphins 117-10 (40.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 114-10 (37)
20 May Potten End 35-10 (14.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 161-6 (35)
27 May *Welwyn Garden City IV 203-9 (50) Hatfield Hyde II 148-10 (45.3)
03 Jun Bayford & Hertford II 109-6 (29) *Hatfield Hyde II 105-10 (45.4)
10 Jun *Reed III 207-5 (42.1) Hatfield Hyde II 206-6 (53)
17 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town IV 231-10 (52.2) *Hatfield Hyde II 112-10 (30.3)
24 Jun Hatfield Hyde II 219-9 (53) *West Herts III 143-10 (43.2)
01 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 134-10 (47.5) *Shenley Village III 166-10 (46.2)
08 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 105-6 (31.2) Mill Hill Village II 104-10 (32.2)
15 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 192-10 (46.4) *Harpenden Dolphins 95-10 (25.4)
22 Jul Hatfield Hyde II 0-0 (0) *Potten End 9-0 (4) R
29 Jul *Hatfield Hyde II 168-6 (53) Welwyn Garden City IV 0-0 (0.0) R
05 Aug Bayford & Hertford II 170-8 (53) *Hatfield Hyde II 171-7 (46.5)
12 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 125-5 (42) *Reed III 122-10 (38.2)
19 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town IV 142-5 (48) *Hatfield Hyde II 141-10 (41.1)
26 Aug Hatfield Hyde II 130-5 (24.1) *West Herts III 128-10 (45.1)
02 Sep Shenley Village III 150-10 (41.3) *Hatfield Hyde II 184-9 (50)
05 May Shenley Village III v Hatfield Hyde II
12 May Hatfield Hyde II v Reed III
19 May Hertford IV v Hatfield Hyde II
26 May Hatfield Hyde II v Harpenden Dolphins
02 Jun Letchworth Garden City IV v Hatfield Hyde II
09 Jun Hatfield Hyde II v Welwyn Garden City IV
16 Jun Mill Hill Village II v Hatfield Hyde II
23 Jun Hatfield Hyde II v Old Albanian III
30 Jun Hitchin III v Hatfield Hyde II
07 Jul Hatfield Hyde II v Shenley Village III
14 Jul Reed III v Hatfield Hyde II
21 Jul Hatfield Hyde II v Hertford IV
28 Jul Harpenden Dolphins v Hatfield Hyde II
04 Aug Hatfield Hyde II v Letchworth Garden City IV
11 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV v Hatfield Hyde II
18 Aug Hatfield Hyde II v Mill Hill Village II
25 Aug Old Albanian III v Hatfield Hyde II
01 Sep Hatfield Hyde II v Hitchin III