First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Results - Division Seven B -

05 May, 2018 Southgate Adelaide II 141-10 (50) *Baldock II 65-10 (24)
05 May, 2018 Dunstable III 118-10 (44.3) *Datchworth II 122-2 (25.5)
05 May, 2018 Rickmansworth II 177-10 (47) *Hatch End 52-10 (25)
05 May, 2018 Botany Bay 235-10 (47) *St Margaretsbury II 85-10 (36)
05 May, 2018 *Radlett IV 163-8 (50) Stevenage III 119-10 (42)
12 May, 2018 *Rickmansworth II 119-10 (38) Botany Bay 122-5 (26.4)
12 May, 2018 Dunstable III 186-8 (48) *Stevenage III
12 May, 2018 Hatch End 45-3 (10) *Baldock II
12 May, 2018 Datchworth II 241-10 (49) *Southgate Adelaide II 100-3 (27) R
12 May, 2018 Radlett IV 52-1 (11) *St Margaretsbury II
19 May, 2018 *Rickmansworth II 216-8 (50) Baldock II 217-4 (46.4)
19 May, 2018 *Radlett IV 304-7 (50) Botany Bay 180-9 (50)
19 May, 2018 Datchworth II 253-4 (50) *Hatch End 245-10 (49.5)
19 May, 2018 *St Margaretsbury II 282-7 (50) Dunstable III 233-10 (48.1)
19 May, 2018 Stevenage III 252-8 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 230-9 (50)
26 May, 2018 Botany Bay 174-10 (44.5) *Baldock II 53-10 (20.1)
26 May, 2018 *Radlett IV 279-6 (50) Dunstable III 246-9 (50)
26 May, 2018 Hatch End 215-9 (50) *Stevenage III 203-10 (49.2)
26 May, 2018 *Rickmansworth II 236-10 (49) Datchworth II 237-5 (49.4)
26 May, 2018 *St Margaretsbury II 200-8 (50) Southgate Adelaide II 190-10 (48.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Dunstable III 182-7 (50) Botany Bay 100-10 (33.1)
02 Jun, 2018 Datchworth II 203-10 (49.3) *Baldock II 67-10 (25.5)
02 Jun, 2018 *Southgate Adelaide II 168-9 (50) Radlett IV 170-6 (42.4)
02 Jun, 2018 St Margaretsbury II 149-9 (50) *Hatch End 153-5 (33.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Rickmansworth II 165-9 (50) Stevenage III 109-9 (36.2)
09 Jun, 2018 Baldock II 142-10 (49.5) *Stevenage III 143-3 (35.1)
09 Jun, 2018 Botany Bay 162-10 (46.2) *Datchworth II 164-5 (31.3)
09 Jun, 2018 *Radlett IV 98-10 (34.5) Hatch End 102-4 (24.5)
09 Jun, 2018 Rickmansworth II 215-8 (50) *St Margaretsbury II 218-4 (43.3)
09 Jun, 2018 *Southgate Adelaide II 178-9 (50) Dunstable III 182-5 (43.4)
16 Jun, 2018 Botany Bay 273-9 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 114-10 (35)
16 Jun, 2018 *Dunstable III 232-6 (50) Hatch End 219-10 (48.4)
16 Jun, 2018 *Radlett IV 205-9 (50) Rickmansworth II 209-5 (47.5)
16 Jun, 2018 St Margaretsbury II 277-8 (50) *Baldock II 55-10 (20.5)
16 Jun, 2018 *Stevenage III 142-10 (47) Datchworth II 143-6 (42.3)
23 Jun, 2018 Radlett IV 233-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 113-10 (35.4)
23 Jun, 2018 Datchworth II 242-10 (49) *St Margaretsbury II 243-7 (49.4)
23 Jun, 2018 *Dunstable III 316-3 (50) Rickmansworth II 317-8 (49.5)
23 Jun, 2018 Hatch End 259-10 (50) *Southgate Adelaide II 178-10 (48.4)
23 Jun, 2018 *Botany Bay 85-10 (27.5) Stevenage III 86-1 (18.5)
30 Jun, 2018 Botany Bay 166-10 (47.4) *Hatch End 72-10 (27.4)
30 Jun, 2018 Dunstable III 231-10 (49.5) *Baldock II 126-10 (37.1)
30 Jun, 2018 *Datchworth II 178-10 (42.1) Radlett IV 180-5 (28.2)
30 Jun, 2018 *Southgate Adelaide II 203-7 (50) Rickmansworth II 205-2 (43.1)
30 Jun, 2018 *Stevenage III 175-10 (47.1) St Margaretsbury II 176-4 (34.5)
07 Jul, 2018 *St Margaretsbury II 241-9 (50) Botany Bay 136-10 (42.4)
07 Jul, 2018 Datchworth II 303-5 (50) *Dunstable III 206-10 (37.5)
07 Jul, 2018 *Hatch End 160-8 (45) Rickmansworth II 164-8 (42.3)
07 Jul, 2018 *Stevenage III 200-8 (50) Radlett IV 203-5 (42)
07 Jul, 2018 Baldock II 137-10 (42) *Southgate Adelaide II 138-2 (30.4)
14 Jul, 2018 Baldock II 175-10 (49) *Hatch End 178-7 (45.4)
14 Jul, 2018 Botany Bay 139-10 (41) *Rickmansworth II 141-8 (30.3)
14 Jul, 2018 *Radlett IV 314-9 (50) St Margaretsbury II 246-8 (50)
14 Jul, 2018 *Stevenage III 214-10 (47.4) Dunstable III 217-7 (44.2)
14 Jul, 2018 *Southgate Adelaide II 252-4 (50) Datchworth II 246-9 (50)
21 Jul, 2018 Dunstable III v St Margaretsbury II
21 Jul, 2018 Hatch End v Datchworth II
21 Jul, 2018 Radlett IV v Botany Bay
21 Jul, 2018 Rickmansworth II v Baldock II
21 Jul, 2018 Southgate Adelaide II v Stevenage III
28 Jul, 2018 Botany Bay v Baldock II
28 Jul, 2018 Datchworth II v Rickmansworth II
28 Jul, 2018 Radlett IV v Dunstable III
28 Jul, 2018 St Margaretsbury II v Southgate Adelaide II
28 Jul, 2018 Stevenage III v Hatch End
04 Aug, 2018 Baldock II v Datchworth II
04 Aug, 2018 Dunstable III v Botany Bay
04 Aug, 2018 Hatch End v St Margaretsbury II
04 Aug, 2018 Rickmansworth II v Stevenage III
04 Aug, 2018 Southgate Adelaide II v Radlett IV
11 Aug, 2018 Botany Bay v Datchworth II
11 Aug, 2018 Dunstable III v Southgate Adelaide II
11 Aug, 2018 Radlett IV v Hatch End
11 Aug, 2018 St Margaretsbury II v Rickmansworth II
11 Aug, 2018 Stevenage III v Baldock II
18 Aug, 2018 Baldock II v St Margaretsbury II
18 Aug, 2018 Hatch End v Dunstable III
18 Aug, 2018 Rickmansworth II v Radlett IV
18 Aug, 2018 Southgate Adelaide II v Botany Bay
18 Aug, 2018 Datchworth II v Stevenage III
25 Aug, 2018 Botany Bay v Stevenage III
25 Aug, 2018 Dunstable III v Rickmansworth II
25 Aug, 2018 Radlett IV v Baldock II
25 Aug, 2018 Southgate Adelaide II v Hatch End
25 Aug, 2018 St Margaretsbury II v Datchworth II
01 Sep, 2018 Baldock II v Dunstable III
01 Sep, 2018 Hatch End v Botany Bay
01 Sep, 2018 Rickmansworth II v Southgate Adelaide II
01 Sep, 2018 Stevenage III v St Margaretsbury II
01 Sep, 2018 Datchworth II v Radlett IV
© Copyright DragonStack 2016