First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Results - Division Nine B -

05 May, 2018 Abbots Langley III Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
05 May, 2018 Harpenden V 145-9 (50) *Sandridge II 146-6 (48.4)
05 May, 2018 *Boxmoor II 50-10 (23.2) Leverstock Green III 51-1 (11.5)
05 May, 2018 London Colney II Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
05 May, 2018 Old Minchendenians 60-10 (26) *Preston III 62-4 (24.5)
12 May, 2018 London Colney II 104-1 (23.1) *Abbots Langley III
12 May, 2018 Boxmoor II 182-4 (39) *Harpenden V
12 May, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 36-2 (10.3) Leverstock Green III
12 May, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 46-3 (16) *Preston III
12 May, 2018 *Old Minchendenians 241-10 (48.3) Sandridge II 40-2 (10) R
19 May, 2018 Harpenden V 254-3 (50) *Leverstock Green III 256-1 (41.4)
19 May, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 381-5 (50) Abbots Langley III 117-10 (36.3)
19 May, 2018 *Preston III 209-6 (50) London Colney II 143-10 (50)
19 May, 2018 Boxmoor II 126-10 (46.1) *Old Minchendenians 127-4 (25.4)
19 May, 2018 *Sandridge II 164-7 (50) Waltham X Rosedale II 163-8 (50)
26 May, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 275-4 (50) *Boxmoor II 147-10 (39.1)
26 May, 2018 Harpenden V 69-10 (26.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 70-3 (24.2)
26 May, 2018 Leverstock Green III 148-6 (50) *Old Minchendenians 149-5 (38.1)
26 May, 2018 Abbots Langley III 159-9 (50) *Preston III 160-2 (35.5)
26 May, 2018 *Sandridge II 175-8 (50) London Colney II 126-10 (44)
02 Jun, 2018 Abbots Langley III 186-10 (48) *Sandridge II 190-4 (34.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Preston III 149-8 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 145-10 (46)
02 Jun, 2018 *London Colney II 144-8 (48.4) Boxmoor II 145-4 (33.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Harpenden V 86-10 (39.4) Old Minchendenians 87-1 (17.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 157-10 (48) Leverstock Green III 159-5 (47.1)
09 Jun, 2018 Boxmoor II Abbots Langley III Conceded
09 Jun, 2018 *Harpenden V 149-10 (38) Waltham X Rosedale II 150-4 (40)
09 Jun, 2018 *London Colney II 115-10 (45.2) Leverstock Green III 116-0 (22.4)
09 Jun, 2018 Old Minchendenians 269-10 (49.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 134-10 (45.4)
09 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 294-7 (50) Preston III 237-9 (50)
16 Jun, 2018 Leverstock Green III Abbots Langley III Conceded
16 Jun, 2018 Preston III 168-10 (49) *Boxmoor II 169-6 (45.1)
16 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 279-1 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 283-0 (42.1)
16 Jun, 2018 Harpenden V 229-10 (46.4) *London Colney II 143-10 (37)
16 Jun, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 95-10 (49.5) Old Minchendenians 99-8 (27.1)
23 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 214-9 (50) Boxmoor II 198-10 (48.4)
23 Jun, 2018 *Abbots Langley III 215-8 (50) Harpenden V 180-10 (47.1)
23 Jun, 2018 Preston III 208-7 (50) *Leverstock Green III 209-6 (43)
23 Jun, 2018 London Colney II 57-9 (30.4) *Old Minchendenians 59-1 (7.1)
23 Jun, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 87-10 (32.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 88-1 (13.2)
30 Jun, 2018 *Abbots Langley III 83-10 (33.1) Old Minchendenians 84-1 (11.2)
30 Jun, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 205-10 (45) Boxmoor II 208-5 (36.3)
30 Jun, 2018 London Colney II 132-10 (47.5) *Waltham X Rosedale II 135-1 (20.4)
30 Jun, 2018 *Harpenden V 116-10 (41.5) Preston III 117-3 (25)
30 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 226-10 (45.3) Leverstock Green III 230-3 (32.4)
07 Jul, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II Abbots Langley III Conceded
07 Jul, 2018 Boxmoor II 204-10 (40.3) *Leverstock Green III 205-1 (24.4)
07 Jul, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 304-7 (50) London Colney II 186-10 (49.4)
07 Jul, 2018 *Preston III 206-8 (50) Old Minchendenians 207-5 (44.3)
07 Jul, 2018 *Harpenden V 285-8 (50) Sandridge II 187-10 (40.1)
14 Jul, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV 172-10 (39) *Leverstock Green III 175-5 (37.4)
14 Jul, 2018 Abbots Langley III 156-10 (46.3) *London Colney II 159-1 (24.4)
14 Jul, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 192-10 (39.1) *Preston III 195-7 (48.4)
14 Jul, 2018 *Harpenden V 175-10 (45) Boxmoor II 176-4 (42)
14 Jul, 2018 Old Minchendenians 361-5 (50) *Sandridge II 304-6 (50)
21 Jul, 2018 Abbots Langley III 212-10 (49) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 197-10 (46)
21 Jul, 2018 Old Minchendenians 291-9 (50) *Boxmoor II 231-10 (41.3)
21 Jul, 2018 Harpenden V 276-7 (50) *Leverstock Green III 257-10 (47)
21 Jul, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 183-10 (49.3) Sandridge II 185-8 (46)
21 Jul, 2018 *Preston III 145-10 (42.4) London Colney II 148-3 (41.3)
28 Jul, 2018 *Preston III 93-10 (29) Abbots Langley III 97-5 (21.2)
28 Jul, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 281-5 (50) Harpenden V 72-10 (22)
28 Jul, 2018 *Sandridge II 380-7 (50) London Colney II 149-8 (44.4) R
28 Jul, 2018 Old Minchendenians 95-10 (38.2) *Leverstock Green III 97-1 (15.1)
28 Jul, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 118-10 (34) Boxmoor II 120-3 (19.2)
04 Aug, 2018 Boxmoor II 145-10 (34) *London Colney II 148-2 (39)
04 Aug, 2018 Harpenden V 214-7 (50) *Old Minchendenians 215-2 (31.5)
04 Aug, 2018 Leverstock Green III Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
04 Aug, 2018 *Preston III 23-10 (11.1) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 24-0 (4.1)
04 Aug, 2018 *Abbots Langley III 166-9 (50) Sandridge II 167-3 (35.1)
11 Aug, 2018 Boxmoor II 200-7 (49.5) *Abbots Langley III 201-7 (42.5)
11 Aug, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV 164-10 (49.5) *Old Minchendenians 166-3 (37)
11 Aug, 2018 London Colney II 144-8 (50) *Leverstock Green III 145-6 (31.4)
11 Aug, 2018 Sandridge II 222-8 (50) *Preston III 156-4 (36) R
11 Aug, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II Harpenden V Conceded
18 Aug, 2018 Preston III 196-2 (50) *Boxmoor II 197-5 (45.4)
18 Aug, 2018 Leverstock Green III 346-7 (50) *Abbots Langley III 89-10 (28.4)
18 Aug, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV 250-9 (50) *Sandridge II 73-10 (23.3)
18 Aug, 2018 Harpenden V 245-8 (50) *London Colney II 101-10 (34.3)
18 Aug, 2018 Old Minchendenians Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
25 Aug, 2018 Abbots Langley III 177-8 (50) *Harpenden V 178-7 (46.2)
25 Aug, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 227-10 (48) Waltham X Rosedale II 220-9 (50)
25 Aug, 2018 Old Minchendenians 238-9 (50) *London Colney II 170-10 (43.3)
25 Aug, 2018 Sandridge II 187-9 (46) *Boxmoor II 114-10 (41.4)
25 Aug, 2018 Preston III 159-8 (50) *Leverstock Green III 161-6 (38.5)
01 Sep, 2018 Boxmoor II 209-10 (48.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 211-8 (47.3)
01 Sep, 2018 Sandridge II 84-10 (41.4) *Leverstock Green III 87-2 (12.4)
01 Sep, 2018 London Colney II 144-10 (38) *Waltham X Rosedale II 148-4 (27.3)
01 Sep, 2018 Preston III 142-10 (48.3) *Harpenden V 145-6 (43.1)
01 Sep, 2018 Old Minchendenians 222-10 (49) *Abbots Langley III 87-10 (44.2)
© Copyright DragonStack 2016