First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Results - Division Nine B - 2018

05 May, 2018 Abbots Langley III Waltham X Rosedale II Conceded
05 May, 2018 Harpenden V 145-9 (50) *Sandridge II 146-6 (48.4)
05 May, 2018 *Boxmoor II 50-10 (23.2) Leverstock Green III 51-1 (11.5)
05 May, 2018 London Colney II Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
05 May, 2018 Old Minchendenians 60-10 (26) *Preston III 62-4 (24.5)
12 May, 2018 London Colney II 104-1 (23.1) *Abbots Langley III
12 May, 2018 Boxmoor II 182-4 (39) *Harpenden V
12 May, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 36-2 (10.3) Leverstock Green III
12 May, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 46-3 (16) *Preston III
12 May, 2018 *Old Minchendenians 241-10 (48.3) Sandridge II 40-2 (10) R
19 May, 2018 Harpenden V 254-3 (50) *Leverstock Green III 256-1 (41.4)
19 May, 2018 *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 381-5 (50) Abbots Langley III 117-10 (36.3)
19 May, 2018 *Preston III 209-6 (50) London Colney II 143-10 (50)
19 May, 2018 Boxmoor II 126-10 (46.1) *Old Minchendenians 127-4 (25.4)
19 May, 2018 *Sandridge II 164-7 (50) Waltham X Rosedale II 163-8 (50)
26 May, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II 275-4 (50) *Boxmoor II 147-10 (39.1)
26 May, 2018 Harpenden V 69-10 (26.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 70-3 (24.2)
26 May, 2018 Leverstock Green III 148-6 (50) *Old Minchendenians 149-5 (38.1)
26 May, 2018 Abbots Langley III 159-9 (50) *Preston III 160-2 (35.5)
26 May, 2018 *Sandridge II 175-8 (50) London Colney II 126-10 (44)
02 Jun, 2018 Abbots Langley III 186-10 (48) *Sandridge II 190-4 (34.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Preston III 149-8 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 145-10 (46)
02 Jun, 2018 *London Colney II 144-8 (48.4) Boxmoor II 145-4 (33.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Harpenden V 86-10 (39.4) Old Minchendenians 87-1 (17.1)
02 Jun, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 157-10 (48) Leverstock Green III 159-5 (47.1)
09 Jun, 2018 Boxmoor II Abbots Langley III Conceded
09 Jun, 2018 *Harpenden V 149-10 (38) Waltham X Rosedale II 150-4 (40)
09 Jun, 2018 *London Colney II 115-10 (45.2) Leverstock Green III 116-0 (22.4)
09 Jun, 2018 Old Minchendenians 269-10 (49.2) *Hemel Hempstead Town IV 134-10 (45.4)
09 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 294-7 (50) Preston III 237-9 (50)
16 Jun, 2018 Leverstock Green III Abbots Langley III Conceded
16 Jun, 2018 Preston III 168-10 (49) *Boxmoor II 169-6 (45.1)
16 Jun, 2018 *Sandridge II 279-1 (50) Hemel Hempstead Town IV 283-0 (42.1)
16 Jun, 2018 Harpenden V 229-10 (46.4) *London Colney II 143-10 (37)
16 Jun, 2018 *Waltham X Rosedale II 95-10 (49.5) Old Minchendenians 99-8 (27.1)
23 Jun, 2018 Boxmoor II v Sandridge II
23 Jun, 2018 Harpenden V v Abbots Langley III
23 Jun, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Preston III
23 Jun, 2018 Old Minchendenians v London Colney II
23 Jun, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
30 Jun, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Old Minchendenians
30 Jun, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Boxmoor II
30 Jun, 2018 London Colney II v Waltham X Rosedale II
30 Jun, 2018 Preston III v Harpenden V
30 Jun, 2018 Sandridge II v Leverstock Green III
07 Jul, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Waltham X Rosedale II
07 Jul, 2018 Boxmoor II v Leverstock Green III
07 Jul, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV v London Colney II
07 Jul, 2018 Preston III v Old Minchendenians
07 Jul, 2018 Sandridge II v Harpenden V
14 Jul, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
14 Jul, 2018 London Colney II v Abbots Langley III
14 Jul, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II v Preston III
14 Jul, 2018 Harpenden V v Boxmoor II
14 Jul, 2018 Old Minchendenians v Sandridge II
21 Jul, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
21 Jul, 2018 Boxmoor II v Old Minchendenians
21 Jul, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Harpenden V
21 Jul, 2018 Sandridge II v Waltham X Rosedale II
21 Jul, 2018 Preston III v London Colney II
28 Jul, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Preston III
28 Jul, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Harpenden V
28 Jul, 2018 London Colney II v Sandridge II
28 Jul, 2018 Old Minchendenians v Leverstock Green III
28 Jul, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II v Boxmoor II
04 Aug, 2018 Boxmoor II v London Colney II
04 Aug, 2018 Harpenden V v Old Minchendenians
04 Aug, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Waltham X Rosedale II
04 Aug, 2018 Preston III v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
04 Aug, 2018 Sandridge II v Abbots Langley III
11 Aug, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Boxmoor II
11 Aug, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Old Minchendenians
11 Aug, 2018 London Colney II v Leverstock Green III
11 Aug, 2018 Preston III v Sandridge II
11 Aug, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II v Harpenden V
18 Aug, 2018 Boxmoor II v Preston III
18 Aug, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Abbots Langley III
18 Aug, 2018 Sandridge II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
18 Aug, 2018 Harpenden V v London Colney II
18 Aug, 2018 Old Minchendenians v Waltham X Rosedale II
25 Aug, 2018 Abbots Langley III v Harpenden V
25 Aug, 2018 Hemel Hempstead Town IV v Waltham X Rosedale II
25 Aug, 2018 London Colney II v Old Minchendenians
25 Aug, 2018 Sandridge II v Boxmoor II
25 Aug, 2018 Preston III v Leverstock Green III
01 Sep, 2018 Boxmoor II v Hemel Hempstead Town IV
01 Sep, 2018 Leverstock Green III v Sandridge II
01 Sep, 2018 Waltham X Rosedale II v London Colney II
01 Sep, 2018 Harpenden V v Preston III
01 Sep, 2018 Old Minchendenians v Abbots Langley III
© Copyright DragonStack 2016