Situs Slot Online
Slot Server Thailand Server Thailand
Slotplay slot gacor
Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League
First game of 2024 season: Saturday 11th May 2024
Login here

Results - Division 9 West - 2024

11 May, 2024 *Leverstock Green III 140-10 (36.1) Berkhamsted III 144-6 (36.5)
11 May, 2024 Rickmansworth III 144-7 (40) *Flamstead II 118-10 (35)
11 May, 2024 *Chipperfield Clarendon II 152-10 (39.5) Luton Town & Indians IV 68-10 (33.2)
11 May, 2024 *West Herts IV 259-7 (40) Offley & Stopsley 144-6 (40)
11 May, 2024 *Great Gaddesden 228-7 (40) Old Albanians II 112-10 (30.1)
18 May, 2024 Great Gaddesden 175-8 (40) *Berkhamsted III 176-7 (35)
18 May, 2024 Rickmansworth III 233-2 (40) *Old Albanians II 176-10 (38.3)
18 May, 2024 *Flamstead II 218-7 (40) Luton Town & Indians IV 190-10 (36)
18 May, 2024 *Offley & Stopsley 81-10 (33) Chipperfield Clarendon II 83-0 (11.3)
18 May, 2024 Leverstock Green III 155-9 (40) *West Herts IV 158-5 (35.2)
25 May, 2024 Rickmansworth III 154-10 (48) *Berkhamsted III Cancelled
25 May, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV *Old Albanians II Cancelled
25 May, 2024 Offley & Stopsley 126-8 (40) *Flamstead II 129-3 (32.2)
25 May, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Leverstock Green III
25 May, 2024 West Herts IV v Chipperfield Clarendon II
01 Jun, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Luton Town & Indians IV
01 Jun, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Rickmansworth III
01 Jun, 2024 Old Albanians II v Offley & Stopsley
01 Jun, 2024 Flamstead II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
01 Jun, 2024 Great Gaddesden v West Herts IV
08 Jun, 2024 Rickmansworth III v Great Gaddesden
08 Jun, 2024 *Luton Town & Indians IV 75-10 (27.2) Leverstock Green III 76-3 (22)
08 Jun, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Berkhamsted III
08 Jun, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Old Albanians II
08 Jun, 2024 West Herts IV v Flamstead II
15 Jun, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Chipperfield Clarendon II
15 Jun, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Offley & Stopsley
15 Jun, 2024 Old Albanians II v Flamstead II
15 Jun, 2024 Rickmansworth III v West Herts IV
15 Jun, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Luton Town & Indians IV
22 Jun, 2024 Flamstead II v Berkhamsted III
22 Jun, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v Rickmansworth III
22 Jun, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Offley & Stopsley
22 Jun, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Leverstock Green III
22 Jun, 2024 West Herts IV v Old Albanians II
29 Jun, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Old Albanians II
29 Jun, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Flamstead II
29 Jun, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v West Herts IV
29 Jun, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Rickmansworth III
29 Jun, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Chipperfield Clarendon II
06 Jul, 2024 Old Albanians II v Leverstock Green III
06 Jul, 2024 Flamstead II v Great Gaddesden
06 Jul, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Luton Town & Indians IV
06 Jul, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Rickmansworth III
06 Jul, 2024 West Herts IV v Berkhamsted III
13 Jul, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Leverstock Green III
13 Jul, 2024 Old Albanians II v Great Gaddesden
13 Jul, 2024 Flamstead II v Rickmansworth III
13 Jul, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Luton Town & Indians IV
13 Jul, 2024 West Herts IV v Offley & Stopsley
20 Jul, 2024 Leverstock Green III v West Herts IV
20 Jul, 2024 Rickmansworth III v Old Albanians II
20 Jul, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v Flamstead II
20 Jul, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Chipperfield Clarendon II
20 Jul, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Berkhamsted III
27 Jul, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Rickmansworth III
27 Jul, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Great Gaddesden
27 Jul, 2024 Old Albanians II v Luton Town & Indians IV
27 Jul, 2024 Flamstead II v Offley & Stopsley
27 Jul, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v West Herts IV
03 Aug, 2024 Rickmansworth III v Leverstock Green III
03 Aug, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v Berkhamsted III
03 Aug, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Old Albanians II
03 Aug, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Flamstead II
03 Aug, 2024 West Herts IV v Great Gaddesden
10 Aug, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Offley & Stopsley
10 Aug, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Luton Town & Indians IV
10 Aug, 2024 Old Albanians II v Chipperfield Clarendon II
10 Aug, 2024 Flamstead II v West Herts IV
10 Aug, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Rickmansworth III
17 Aug, 2024 Flamstead II v Old Albanians II
17 Aug, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v Great Gaddesden
17 Aug, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Leverstock Green III
17 Aug, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Berkhamsted III
17 Aug, 2024 West Herts IV v Rickmansworth III
24 Aug, 2024 Berkhamsted III v Flamstead II
24 Aug, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Chipperfield Clarendon II
24 Aug, 2024 Old Albanians II v West Herts IV
24 Aug, 2024 Rickmansworth III v Luton Town & Indians IV
24 Aug, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Great Gaddesden
31 Aug, 2024 Old Albanians II v Berkhamsted III
31 Aug, 2024 Flamstead II v Leverstock Green III
31 Aug, 2024 Offley & Stopsley v Rickmansworth III
31 Aug, 2024 Chipperfield Clarendon II v Great Gaddesden
31 Aug, 2024 West Herts IV v Luton Town & Indians IV
07 Sep, 2024 Berkhamsted III v West Herts IV
07 Sep, 2024 Leverstock Green III v Old Albanians II
07 Sep, 2024 Rickmansworth III v Chipperfield Clarendon II
07 Sep, 2024 Luton Town & Indians IV v Offley & Stopsley
07 Sep, 2024 Great Gaddesden v Flamstead II