First game of 2018 season:
Login here

Weekly results -

Premier Division - 18 Jun, 1994

Luton Town 88-10 (42.0) Welwyn Garden City 91-4 (36.1)
Hoddesdon 220-9 (46.3) Hitchin 223-1 (41.4)
Hertford 190-6 (52.0) St Albans 194-4 (42.2)
Letchworth Garden City 202-6 (51.0) Barnet 153-9 (45.0)
Watford Town 182-10 (55.3) West Herts 178-7 (37.0)
Cheshunt 257-6 (46.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 225-10 (52.0)
Stevenage 220-9 (52.0) North Mymms 221-4 (45.0)
Sawbridgeworth 252-9 (52.0) Radlett 252-6 (46.0)
Bishop's Stortford 206-7 (52.0) Berkhamsted 163-9 (43.0)
Sawbridgeworth 258-10 (59,1) *Radlett
Letchworth Garden City 96-7 (27) *Hertford
Hemel Hempstead Town 40-10 (14,5) *Welwyn Garden City 41-2 (8,5)
North Mymms 284-6 (60) *Potters Bar
Bishop's Stortford 82-1 (20) *Harpenden

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 18 Jun, 1994

Sawbridgeworth II 167-8 (52.0) Radlett II 168-4 (36.1)
Bishop's Stortford II 215-3 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 195-9 (52.0)
Luton Town II 208-4 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 198-10 (45.4)
Hoddesdon II 266-4 (52.0) Hitchin II 204-10 (45.0)
Hertford II 139-10 (49.2) St Albans II 141-2 (40.0)
Barnet II 250-6 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City II 110-10 (33.1)
Watford Town II 232-6 (52.0) West Herts II 78-10 (31.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 176-6 (52.0) Cheshunt II 177-4 (45.0)
North Mymms II 198-9 (52.0) Stevenage II 149-6 (45.0)

Division One - 18 Jun, 1994

Potters Bar 231-4 (50.2) Old Camdenians 214-10 (49.0)
Hatfield 184-7 (52.0) Chorleywood 179-8 (50.0)
Wheathampstead 143-10 (46.4) Langleybury 146-2 (34.0)
Northampton Exiles 246-5 (46.4) St Margaretsbury 190-2 (44.0)
Hatfield Hyde 161-10 (49.1) Broxbourne 163-6 (40.0)
Old Millhillians 174-9 (58.0) Old Finchleians 133-6 (36.0)
Eggington 128-10 (50.4) Wormley 129-2 (30.0)
Totteridge 189-8 (45.1) Leverstock Green 190-1 (33.2)
Boxmoor 198-9 (52.0) Knebworth Park 199-3 (36.1)
Hitchin Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
St Albans Dunstable Cancelled
Langleybury St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Hoddesdon 46-10 (23,4) *Knebworth Park 48-1 (13,1)
Letchworth Garden City Luton Town & Indians Cancelled
*Berkhamsted 198-10 (49,1) Hitchin 199-8 (48,5)
St Margaretsbury 236-8 (53) *Dunstable 237-4 (46,1)
*Reed 128-8 (53) St Albans 129-1 (27,2)
Knebworth Park 208-8 (53) *Hoddesdon 202-8 (47)
Letchworth Garden City 208-9 (53) *Totteridge Millhillians 137-9 (45)

Division One (2nd XI) - 18 Jun, 1994

Old Finchleians II 158-10 (49.2) Old Millhillians II 159-4 (40.3)
Eggington II 139-10 (46.2) Wormley II 107-10 (47.1)
Totteridge II 94-9 (33.0) Leverstock Green II 95-4 (26.0)
Boxmoor II 113-10 (43.5) Knebworth Park II 115-3 (31.4)
Old Camdenians II 263-9 (50.0) Potters Bar II 213-5 (46.0)
Chorleywood II 201-6 (50.4) Hatfield II 120-10 (45.2)
Wheathampstead II 132-10 (43.5) Langleybury II 135-9 (46.0)
Northampton Exiles II 170-6 (58.0) St Margaretsbury II 114-8 (49.0)
Hatfield Hyde II 124-10 (50.1) Broxbourne II 125-6 (40.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 10 Jun, 1995

Letchworth Garden City II 99-3 (27.0) Radlett II
Bishop's Stortford II 188-8 (48.0) St Albans II 88-0 (14.0) R
Luton Town II 230-6 (52.0) North Mymms II 231-4 (44.4)
Cheshunt II 136-5 (35.1) Stevenage II
West Herts II 215-9 (51.3) Hertford II 216-5 (45.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town II 198-8 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 201-3 (34.5)
Langleybury II 184-8 (52.0) Hitchin II 174-8 (44.0)
Cockfosters II 201-6 (38.0) Watford Town II 202-5 (34.0)
Hoddesdon II 162-9 (47.0) Barnet II 163-3 (32.0)
Berkhamsted II 281-4 (52.0) Sawbridgeworth II 185-4 (48.0)

Division One (2nd XI) - 10 Jun, 1995

St Margaretsbury II 175-9 (52.0) Potters Bar II 177-3 (33.0)
Eggington II 178-9 (52.0) Totteridge II 131-7 (47.0)
Cottered II 153-10 (52.0) Wormley II 154-7 (41.2)
Hatfield II 180-6 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 141-10 (47.1)
Old Millhillians II 152-9 (52.0) Dunstable II 153-7 (41.3)
Chorleywood II 179-10 (51.1) Leverstock Green II 146-9 (43.0)
Knebworth Park II 201-7 (51.1) Harpenden II 162-10 (47.4)
Wheathampstead II 176-10 (51.0) Old Finchleians II 169-6 (49.0)
Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (40.4) Broxbourne II 83-2 (35.3)

Premier Division - 10 Jun, 1995

Sawbridgeworth 154-7 (47.0) Berkhamsted 61-10 (24.0)
Letchworth Garden City 206-9 (52.0) Radlett 124-8 (39.0)
St Albans 117-3 (29.0) Bishop's Stortford
Luton Town 261-3 (50.0) North Mymms 241-7 (44.0)
Cheshunt 202-6 (42.5) Stevenage 133-9 (40.0)
Hertford 151-6 (52.0) West Herts 152-5 (39.4)
Welwyn Garden City 204-4 (37.3) Hemel Hempstead Town 21-2 (9.1) R
Langleybury 204-2 (34.0) Hitchin 205-5 (38.0)
Cockfosters 120-10 (34.4) Watford Town 121-7 (27.3)
Barnet 252-8 (42.0) Hoddesdon 258-3 (38.0)

Division One - 10 Jun, 1995

Dunstable 178-7 (52.0) Old Millhillians 143-5 (40.0)
Leverstock Green 188-9 (52.0) Chorleywood 189-7 (45.4)
Knebworth Park 208-10 (50.0) Harpenden 209-6 (46.0)
Wheathampstead 152-10 (51.5) Old Finchleians 146-8 (43.0)
Northampton Exiles 206-8 (52.0) Broxbourne 112-7 (46.0)
St Margaretsbury 173-10 (51.3) Potters Bar 148-10 (44.0)
Eggington 178-9 (52.0) UCA 174-7 (44.0)
Hatfield Hyde 158-6 (51.1) Wormley 148-8 (45.0)
Boxmoor 230-7 (52.0) Old Camdenians 212-9 (47.0)

Division Two - 15 Jun, 1996

Old Haberdashers 209-8 (51.3) Redbourn 125-10 (32.5)
Baldock 259-3 (51.0) Northwood Town 226-10 (45.1)
Rickmansworth 220-7 (51.4) Eggington 162-10 (41.2)
Old Owens 98-10 (43.5) Hatfield 77-10 (32.4)
Totteridge 167-10 (46.3) Preston 171-3 (45.4)
Old Albanian 185-10 (51.5) Holtwhites 177-10 (41.5)
North Enfield 168-10 (51.0) Bushey 165-8 (47.0)
Datchworth 177-10 (51.4) Northampton Exiles 178-5 (39.1)
Parkfield 174-10 (50.4) Bayford & Hertford 157-10 (47.1)

Premier Division - 15 Jun, 1996

Sawbridgeworth 234-8 (52.0) Luton Town 236-3 (43.1)
Watford Town 201-9 (52.0) Bishop's Stortford 202-2 (40.0)
North Mymms 221-8 (52.0) Radlett 206-9 (48.0)
Potters Bar 188-9 (52.0) West Herts 190-1 (26.1)
Langleybury 191-9 (49.0) Hemel Hempstead Town 151-8 (45.0)
Cheshunt 266-7 (51.0) Welwyn Garden City 234-8 (49.0)
Hertford 232-9 (52.0) Hoddesdon 234-6 (42.3)
Barnet 227-10 (49.5) Hitchin 228-5 (48.0)
Letchworth Garden City 215-9 (52.0) St Albans 218-7 (47.0)
Berkhamsted 214-8 (52.0) Stevenage 215-8 (47.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Waltham X Rosedale II 174-10 (51.5) Old Haberdashers II 178-1 (37.1)
Reed II 227-6 (52.0) Baldock II 217-7 (48.0)
Northchurch II 207-7 (52.0) Hatch End II 209-9 (47.1)
Southgate Compton II 172-5 (52.0) Allenburys II 173-4 (41.1)
Preston II 186-8 (52.0) Old Elizabethans II 105-9 (48.0)
Sandridge II 188-7 (52.0) Elstree II 158-10 (40.5)
London Colney II 263-7 (52.0) Langley II 192-10 (44.0)
Ware II 128-10 (47.5) Old Cholmeleians II 75-10 (33.0)
Braughing II 164-8 (52.0) Southgate Adelaide II 166-2 (42.2)

Division One (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Berkhamsted II 246-6 (48.0) Hatfield II 161-9 (52.0)
Leverstock Green II 202-9 (52.0) UCA II 196-9 (48.0)
Chorleywood II 126-10 (39.0) Potters Bar II 128-3 (35.0)
Harpenden II 186-6 (51.0) Old Finchleians II 176-7 (49.0)
Northampton Exiles II 110-10 (41.5) Knebworth Park II 114-3 (41.2)
Broxbourne II 237-4 (48.0) St Margaretsbury II 146-6 (52.0)
Wormley II 148-10 (48.1) Wheathampstead II 150-3 (32.4)
Boxmoor II 155-10 (51.4) Old Millhillians II 156-1 (33.0)
Cottered II 176-10 (42.0) Old Camdenians II 154-7 (57.0)

Division One - 15 Jun, 1996

Old Finchleians 101-10 (41.2) Harpenden 102-1 (20.1)
Knebworth Park 218-7 (49.0) Abbots Langley 109-10 (25.0)
Broxbourne 253-5 (51.0) St Margaretsbury 147-8 (49.0)
Wormley 150-10 (49.0) Wheathampstead 151-0 (45.0)
Old Millhillians 187-8 (52.0) Boxmoor 154-10 (43.1)
Old Camdenians 176-6 (52.0) Cottered 177-9 (47.5)
Dunstable 235-4 (48.0) Hatfield Hyde 177-8 (52.0)
UCA 153-10 (50.0) Leverstock Green 157-5 (40.1)
Cockfosters 210-6 (52.0) Chorleywood 211-7 (46.2)

Division Three - 15 Jun, 1996

Old Elizabethans 159-10 (42.4) Ickleford 160-5 (46.4)
Sandridge 256-3 (40.0) Elstree 96-10 (21.5)
Langley 68-10 (37.0) London Colney 74-1 (18.3)
Old Cholmeleians 87-10 (37.3) Ware 89-0 (17.5)
Southgate Adelaide 230-6 (51.0) Braughing 219-10 (46.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 201-7 (52.0) Radlett III 203-6 (46.3)
Kings Langley 217-7 (52.0) Reed 219-7 (47.4)
Hatch End 217-10 (51.3) Northchurch 173-10 (41.2)
Allenburys 234-8 (52.0) Southgate Compton 237-7 (47.2)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Bishop's Stortford II 226-6 (49.0) Watford Town II 147-6 (51.0)
North Mymms II 180-10 (51.2) Radlett II 184-3 (38.0)
West Herts II 232-4 (52.0) Cockfosters II 233-3 (36.3)
Langleybury II 159-10 (50.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 161-4 (35.0)
Cheshunt II 187-9 (52.0) Welwyn Garden City II 188-2 (40.5)
Hertford II 198-6 (52.0) Hoddesdon II 189-9 (48.0)
Barnet II 176-8 (52.0) Hitchin II 180-6 (44.4)
Letchworth Garden City II 190-8 (52.0) St Albans II 194-3 (40.0)
Stevenage II 206-9 (52.0) Dunstable II 183-8 (48.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 180-10 (52.0) Luton Town II 184-4 (40.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 15 Jun, 1996

Abbots Langley II 158-10 (46.2) Datchworth II 104-10 (47.2)
Parkfield II 204-10 (50.3) Bayford & Hertford II 134-8 (49.0)
Redbourn II 199-10 (50.5) Radlett IV 163-10 (40.0)
Northwood Town II 78-10 (29.3) Kings Langley II 81-2 (16.1)
Eggington II 158-10 (50.0) Rickmansworth II 161-4 (37.5)
Old Owens II 146-10 (49.0) Hatfield Hyde II 149-1 (31.3)
Totteridge II 147-9 (52.0) Ickleford II 148-2 (36.0)
Holtwhites II 141-10 (49.0) Old Albanian II 143-6 (40.0)
North Enfield II 212-3 (51.0) Bushey II 121-7 (49.0)

Division Three (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Waltham X Rosedale II 65-10 (27.4) Baldock II 69-4 (20.5)
Southgate Compton II 200-8 (50.0) Langley II 168-9 (50.0)
Old Elizabethans II 69-10 (32.5) Totteridge II 70-3 (22.0)
Northchurch II 166-8 (53.0) Holtwhites II 168-5 (42.0)
Braughing II 219-8 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide II 222-5 (46.1)
Reed II 216-7 (50.0) London Colney II 73-10 (31.0)
Sandridge II 129-10 (46.1) Old Cholmeleians II 103-8 (53.0)
Elstree II Allenburys II
Ware II 86-10 (46.2) Hatch End II 88-3 (27.2)

Premier Division - 14 Jun, 1997

Berkhamsted 154-9 (53.0) West Herts 158-7 (45.5)
Barnet 84-10 (43.2) Sawbridgeworth 85-3 (41.2)
North Mymms 222-5 (53.0) Stevenage 152-7 (44.0)
St Albans 131-10 (50.0) Radlett 132-5 (35.0)
Luton Town 174-10 (52.0) Watford Town 163-10 (40.0)
Letchworth Garden City 229-3 (53.0) Welwyn Garden City 186-10 (39.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town 216-6 (53.0) Knebworth Park 158-8 (47.0)
Cheshunt 136-10 (48.0) Hoddesdon 139-3 (44.0)
Potters Bar 54-10 (33.1) Hitchin 55-0 (21.0)
Langleybury 190-7 (53.0) Bishop's Stortford 194-5 (44.3)

Division One (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Berkhamsted II 179-8 (52.4) Harpenden II 144-10 (47.0)
Radlett IV 75-10 (27.0) Broxbourne II 76-1 (30.0)
Northampton Exiles II 225-6 (46.4) Redbourn II 180-5 (49.0)
Hatfield II 149-10 (48.4) Chorleywood II 152-0 (31.2)
UCA II 109-10 (49.0) Watford Town II 114-1 (25.0)
St Margaretsbury II 198-10 (52.3) Cottered II 196-7 (46.0)
Potters Bar II 102-10 (49.2) Knebworth Park II 103-1 (30.1)
Old Finchleians II 173-7 (53.0) Leverstock Green II 178-7 (45.5)
Boxmoor II 115-10 (47.3) Wheathampstead II 116-3 (34.0)

Division Two - 14 Jun, 1997

Southgate Adelaide 235-5 (52.0) Bayford & Hertford 217-9 (48.0)
Northwood Town 161-10 (50.0) Preston 121-10 (40.0)
Parkfield 185-5 (53.0) Eggington 186-6 (42.0)
Redbourn 170-8 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 88-10 (33.0)
Baldock 107-10 (42.0) Old Camdenians 110-5 (25.0)
Old Haberdashers 150-9 (53.0) Hatfield 156-6 (37.0)
Old Albanian 133-10 (51.0) Datchworth 133-8 (49.0)
Old Finchleians 206-10 (51.0) Reed 131-10 (35.0)
Bushey 121-10 (49.0) Old Owens 122-4 (26.0)

Division One - 14 Jun, 1997

Broxbourne 133-10 (49.0) Wormley 85-10 (49.0)
UCA 81-10 (42.0) Old Millhillians 82-0 (19.3)
Rickmansworth 164-9 (53.0) Abbots Langley 101-10 (30.0)
Boxmoor 186-10 (53.0) Wheathampstead 161-8 (47.0)
Cottered 197-9 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 138-10 (45.3)
Chorleywood 202-7 (49.4) Hatfield Hyde 131-10 (46.2)
Leverstock Green 188-7 (46.0) North Enfield 144-10 (44.2)
Cockfosters 75-10 (47.0) Hertford 59-10 (40.0)
Harpenden 185-4 (51.0) Dunstable 186-3 (35.3)

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

West Herts II 190-10 (52.3) Dunstable II 191-4 (38.3)
Bishop's Stortford II 171-7 (53.0) Langleybury II 172-7 (46.4)
Old Millhillians II 193-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 189-10 (47.0)
Hertford II 136-9 (53.0) Hemel Hempstead Town II 140-2 (39.0)
Cockfosters II 72-10 (31.0) Hitchin II 73-2 (18.4)
Welwyn Garden City II 186-7 (53.0) Letchworth Garden City II 188-5 (46.0)
Sawbridgeworth II 232-3 (44.0) Barnet II 137-10 (53.1)
Cheshunt II 76-10 (40.0) Hoddesdon II 77-5 (30.0)
Radlett II 179-10 (53.0) St Albans II 140-9 (47.0)
North Mymms II 125-9 (53.0) Stevenage II 127-5 (42.5)

Division Three - 14 Jun, 1997

Southgate Compton 198-6 (53.0) Langley 199-3 (38.0)
Radlett III 108-10 (43.0) Braughing 111-0 (31.0)
Old Cholmeleians 216-8 (48.0) Sandridge 211-8 (51.0)
London Colney 55-10 (35.0) Ickleford 59-3 (11.0)
Holtwhites 225-7 (50.0) Northchurch 228-6 (49.0)
Waltham X Rosedale 78-10 (43.0) Kings Langley 82-7 (31.0)
Old Elizabethans 121-10 (34.0) Totteridge 126-7 (45.0)
Elstree 115-10 (34.0) Allenburys 116-3 (24.0)
Ware 198-9 (50.0) Hatch End 160-6 (45.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 14 Jun, 1997

Parkfield II Eggington II Conceded
Old Camdenians II 179-10 (52.3) Kings Langley II 183-6 (46.4)
Hatfield Hyde II 139-7 (53.0) Old Haberdashers II 140-5 (40.0)
Rickmansworth II 47-10 (29.5) Abbots Langley II 49-8 (30.0)
Old Albanian II 105-10 (45.0) Datchworth II 106-4 (27.0)
Bushey II 56-10 (22.2) Old Owens II 59-3 (25.0)
Ickleford II 167-9 (53.0) North Enfield II 129-9 (47.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 130-8 (53.0) Wormley II 131-9 (46.1)
Preston II 221-8 (51.0) Northwood Town II 154-8 (49.0)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Bayford & Hertford II Northwood Town II Cancelled
Hatfield Hyde II Abbots Langley II Cancelled
Preston II Wormley II Cancelled
Old Owens II Old Haberdashers II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II North Enfield II Cancelled
Datchworth II 32-1 (14.0) Ickleford II
Bushey II 75-1 (15.0) Eversholt II
Old Albanian II Rickmansworth II Cancelled
*Redbourn II 30-1 (10.0) *Ampthill Town II
Northwood II Reed II Cancelled

Division One (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Old Finchleians II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Harpenden II Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Radlett IV Cancelled
Cottered II 12-4 (0.0) Kings Langley II
Hatfield II Leverstock Green II Cancelled
UCA II Parkfield II Cancelled
Watford Town II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Broxbourne II St Margaretsbury II Cancelled
Cockfosters II Chipperfield II Cancelled
Potters Bar II Northampton Exiles II Cancelled

Premier Division (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

Luton Town II North Mymms II Cancelled
Old Millhillians II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Dunstable II 24-1 (8.1) Sawbridgeworth II
Bishop's Stortford II St Albans II Cancelled
Langleybury II Hitchin II Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City II 22-0 (7.0) *Radlett II
Hoddesdon II Barnet II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City II Hemel Hempstead Town II Cancelled
Wheathampstead II Stevenage II Cancelled
West Herts II Hertford II Cancelled

Division One - 13 Jun, 1998

Chorleywood Dunstable Cancelled
Harpenden Boxmoor Cancelled
Wormley 22-0 (6.0) Berkhamsted
Chipperfield Cockfosters Cancelled
Old Camdenians Old Finchleians Cancelled
North Enfield Wheathampstead Cancelled
Abbots Langley Cottered Cancelled
Rickmansworth UCA Cancelled
Leverstock Green Hatfield Cancelled
St Margaretsbury Broxbourne Cancelled

Division Two - 13 Jun, 1998

Northwood Town Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Redbourn Ampthill Town Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Old Owens Cancelled
Datchworth Ickleford Cancelled
Parkfield Old Albanian Cancelled
Bushey Eversholt Cancelled
Braughing Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Northampton Exiles Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Reed 31-0 (8.0) Northwood
*Preston 55-2 (20.4) *Baldock

Division Three (2nd XI) - 13 Jun, 1998

County Hall II 173-8 (53.0) Hatch End II 66-10 (26.0)
Old Elizabethans II 56-5 (30.0) Holtwhites Trinibis II
Sandridge II 172-6 (48.0) Elstree II 102-9 (52.0)
*London Colney II 188-5 (51.0) *Old Cholmeleians II 135-5 (49.0)
Southgate Compton II 222-9 (51.0) Baldock II 176-9 (49.0)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 165-10 (43.3) Brimsdown II 167-5 (54.1)
Brimsdown II Sandridge II Cancelled
Langley II 89-10 (29.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 92-2 (14.2)
Eggington II 102-10 (50.1) Braughing II 106-5 (33.5)
Totteridge II 191-8 (53.0) Northchurch II 151-7 (47.0)

Premier Division - 13 Jun, 1998

St Albans Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Knebworth Park Old Millhillians Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
North Mymms Luton Town Cancelled
*Hitchin 11-0 (2.0) *Langleybury
Hertford West Herts Cancelled
Stevenage Potters Bar Cancelled
Radlett Letchworth Garden City Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth 37-1 (7.0) Watford Town
Barnet Hoddesdon Cancelled

Division Three - 13 Jun, 1998

Langley Hatch End Cancelled
London Colney Old Elizabethans Cancelled
London Colney 215-7 (53.0) Clarendon 218-2 (41.2)
Waltham X Rosedale 49-10 (42.0) Northchurch 50-2 (18.0)
Ware 134-10 (44.3) Totteridge 138-2 (36.5)
County Hall 129-8 (53.0) Eggington 119-10 (42.0)
Sandridge Holtwhites Trinibis Cancelled
Southgate Compton 143-10 (52.5) Kings Langley 144-8 (46.2)
Radlett III Elstree Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians 68-10 (39.2) Radlett III 69-3 (24.0)

Division Two - 12 Jun, 1999

Boxmoor 210-10 (52,3) *Sandridge 210-10 (45)
Redbourn 188-6 (53) *Kings Langley 182-8 (33)
Datchworth 152-8 (53) *North Enfield 154-7 (43)
*Reed 208-6 (48) Braughing
Northwood Town 199-6 (53) *Eversholt 200-6 (44)
Baldock 111-10 (45,1) *UCA 113-0 (30)
Bayford & Hertford 169-10 (52,3) *Preston 170-9 (46)
Flitwick 190-4 (42) *Ampthill Town 133-6 (38)
*Old Haberdashers 242-5 (52) Bushey 243-4 (43,4)
*Hatfield Hyde 206-5 (51) Northampton Exiles
Welwyn Garden City II Ampthill Town Cancelled
Potters Bar II 200-4 (48) *Totteridge 145-10 (40,3)
Northwood Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Northchurch 174-4 (36) *Reed
Cockfosters Old Albanian Cancelled
Flitwick 43-1 (8) *Watford Town
Old Finchleians Northwood Town Cancelled
Berkhamsted 135-9 (53) *Radlett II 28-3 (9) R
Eversholt Abbots Langley Cancelled
Broxbourne 25-1 (10) *Preston
Hatfield 243-10 (50,2) *Leverstock Green 244-1 (40,1)
*Ampthill Town 225-7 (52) Welwyn Garden City II 109-8 (48)
*Knebworth Park II 200-9 (53) Old Finchleians 202-1 (37,5)
*Old Albanian 204-6 (51) Flitwick 205-4 (47)
*Preston 172-9 (51) Northchurch 174-6 (40,1)
*Luton Town & Indians 264-7 (51) Northwood 223-9 (49)
Rickmansworth 145-10 (53) *Cockfosters 147-6 (39,1)
*Northwood Town 150-10 (52) Chorleywood 143-10 (47,1)
*Abbots Langley 142-10 (49,3) Watford Town 144-1 (30,4)
*Potters Bar II 177-10 (50,3) Radlett II 179-3 (41)

Division Two (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Redbourn II 134-10 (46,5) *Southgate Adelaide II 125-4 (24,5) R
Sandridge II 165-7 (48) *Wormley II 80-10 (30)
Bayford & Hertford II 68-10 (26,1) *Northwood II 69-2 (16,3)
*Northwood Town II 129-10 (37,1) Eversholt II 130-5 (39,3)
Hatfield Hyde II 82-10 (35) *Old Albanian II 84-3 (24)
UCA II 145-10 (50,3) *Radlett III 146-8 (45,3)
*Parkfield II 86-10 (40,1) Reed II 87-7 (26,5)
Abbots Langley II 160-8 (53) *Ickleford II 161-3 (37,3)
North Enfield II 142-10 (46,2) *Southgate Compton II 65-2 (18) R
County Hall II 206-8 (53) *Old Owens II 207-4 (45)

Division Three - 12 Jun, 1999

*Radlett IV 112-10 (35) Botany Bay 113-4 (35)
Clarendon 180-8 (49) *Ickleford 2-0 (1) R
Southgate Compton 204-10 (51,3) *Brimsdown 148-7 (44)
Old Cholmeleians 104-10 (44) *Holtwhites Trinibis 105-2 (19,3)
*London Colney 115-10 (39) Totteridge 116-5 (51)
Old Owens 99-10 (36,1) *County Hall 101-1 (33)
*Northchurch 202-9 (47) Potton Town 103-10 (35)
Waltham X Rosedale 182-5 (53) *Ware 51-3 (17,3) R
Parkfield 203-6 (52) *Hatch End 79-10 (44,3)
Elstree 84-10 (32,1) *Old Elizabethans 85-6 (31,1)
London Colney Chorleywood Cancelled
*Letchworth Garden City II 165-8 (41) Southgate Adelaide 155-3 (35)
Hemel Hempstead Town II Stevenage II Cancelled
Dunstable II 116-8 (47) Leverstock Green
Bishop's Stortford II Waltham X Rosedale Cancelled
Wheathampstead Hatfield Cancelled
Kings Langley Sawbridgeworth II Cancelled
Hoddesdon II 123-10 (45) *St Albans II 128-2 (14,5)
Harpenden II Ickleford Cancelled
Botany Bay 40-4 (21) *Rickmansworth
*London Colney 243-5 (53) Eversholt 207-9 (47)
*Dunstable II 201-7 (53) Waltham X Rosedale 203-3 (42,5)
*Broxbourne 239-2 (52) Letchworth Garden City II 168-9 (48)
*Clifton 124-10 (32,1) North Enfield 127-1 (27,2)
*Ickleford 201-7 (53) Shenley Village 161-8 (47)
Kings Langley 235-6 (53) *Harpenden II 217-10 (44,4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town II 222-9 (52) Cavendish 151-8 (48)
Sawbridgeworth II 251-5 (50) *Bishop's Stortford II 139-10 (42)
*St Albans II 228-5 (50) Stevenage II 229-7 (48)
Wheathampstead Totteridge Millhillians II

Division Three (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Potton Town II Northchurch II Cancelled
Ware II 144-10 (51) *Waltham X Rosedale II 145-6 (39)
Elstree II 126-10 (41) *Old Elizabethans II 81-10 (28)
Flitwick II 196-8 (53) *Clarendon II 128-6 (47)
Hatch End II 108-10 (40) *Braughing II 109-5 (30)
Totteridge II 149-10 (52,4) *London Colney II 101-10 (34,4)
Brimsdown II 157-9 (51) *Datchworth II 52-0 (14) R
Botany Bay II 201-7 (48,5) Baldock II 114-10 (40)
Bushey II 86-10 (37,3) *Old Haberdashers II 89-4 (28,4)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 207-8 (47) *Old Cholmeleians II 82-10 (32)

Premier Division A (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Hoddesdon II 296-3 (53) *Letchworth Garden City II 185-8 (47)
*Knebworth Park II 162-0 (52) Hemel Hempstead Town II 166-4 (36,3)
Welwyn Garden City II 184-5 (50) *West Herts II 147-8 (44)
Radlett II 184-8 (53) *Langleybury II 175-7 (47)
St Albans II 204-6 (53) *Bishop's Stortford II 189-0 (46,4)

Division One (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

Ampthill Town II 138-10 (49.0) St Margaretsbury II 140-6 (41.5)
Preston II 204-8 (49.0) Barnet II
*Rickmansworth II 128-10 (51.5) *Old Finchleians II 129-8 (36.0)
Potters Bar II 168-10 (50.4) Leverstock Green II 131-9 (49.0)
Northampton Exiles II 82-10 (31.1) Cottered II 59-10 (31.0)
*Old Camdenians II 148-9 (53.0) *Chipperfield II 149-2 (35.0)
Harpenden II 188-7 (43.0) Cockfosters II 97-8 (37.0)
Hatfield II 203-7 (47.0) Boxmoor II 140-8 (53.0)
Kings Langley II 179-6 (53.0) Watford Town II 181-3 (40.0)
*Broxbourne II 155-10 (52.4) *Hitchin II 103-3 (20.3) R

Premier Division A - 12 Jun, 1999

Watford Town 131-0 (39) *Hemel Hempstead Town
Stevenage 133-6 (37,4) *Hoddesdon
Bishop's Stortford 14-0 (5,4) *St Albans
Langleybury 211-7 (50) *Radlett
North Mymms 199-7 (51) *Hertford 148-9 (45)

Division One - 12 Jun, 1999

*Wormley 116-10 (36.2) *Hatfield 114-10 (40.5)
Old Camdenians 181-5 (52.0) Chipperfield 105-1 (28.1)
Dunstable 213-4 (35.0) Southgate Adelaide 214-4 (45.4)
Old Finchleians 102-10 (49.0) Rickmansworth 103-4 (34.0)
Berkhamsted 194-5 (47.0) Northwood 144-7 (41.0)
Hitchin 173-9 (48.0) Broxbourne 12-3 (8.1) R
*Cottered 160-8 (45.0) *Old Albanian 135-8 (37.0)
Abbots Langley 111-5 (32.5) St Margaretsbury
*Leverstock Green 202-8 (47.0) *Wheathampstead 163-6 (36.0)
Harpenden 159-7 (47.0) Knebworth Park

Premier Division B (2nd XI) - 12 Jun, 1999

North Mymms II 190-9 (47) *Hertford II 136-8 (41)
*Berkhamsted II 79-4 (21,2) Sawbridgeworth II
*Old Millhillians II 151-0 (48) Stevenage II 152-7 (40)
*Dunstable II 210-6 (50) Chorleywood II 142-9 (44)
*Wheathampstead II 231-4 (49) Luton Town II 235-5 (34)

Premier Division B - 12 Jun, 1999

Potters Bar 150-0 (48,2) *Chorleywood 154-5 (37,5)
*Luton Town 203-5 (40,3) Cockfosters
*Barnet 135-0 (47,5) Sawbridgeworth 136-5 (35,5)
West Herts 185-8 (52) *Welwyn Garden City 126-8 (46)
Old Millhillians 187-9 (53) *Letchworth Garden City 152-7 (25) R

Premier Division - 10 Jun, 2000

*North Mymms 222-6 (51.4) *Cockfosters 49-10 (31.0)
*Watford Town 236-8 (57.0) *Letchworth Garden City 152-10 (44.2)
*West Herts 228-4 (58.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town 229-8 (51.4)
*Hertford 231-9 (58.0) *Langleybury 189-10 (52.0)
*St Albans 202-7 (58.0) *Bishop's Stortford 190-5 (52.0)
Stevenage 144-10 (49.0) Hoddesdon 141-10 (56.0)

Division One - 10 Jun, 2000

Chipperfield Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
*Millhillians 135-8 (53.0) *Welwyn Garden City 138-7 (44.3)
Chorleywood 183-8 (53.0) Potters Bar 195-4 (44.2)
Radlett II 158-8 (53.0) Hitchin 159-1 (35.0)
Leverstock Green 128-6 (53.0) Dunstable 131-4 (32.0)

Division Two - 10 Jun, 2000

Rickmansworth 130-7 (53.0) Southgate Adelaide 111-10 (45.3)
Northwood 156-8 (53.0) Berkhamsted 115-10 (45.1)
Abbots Langley 63-10 (42.0) Knebworth Park 67-0 (16.1)
Harpenden 207-6 (53.0) St Margaretsbury 161-7 (47.0)
*Old Albanian 157-10 (50.3) *Hoddesdon II 157-10 (48.5)
Broxbourne 179-6 (53.0) Luton Town II 145-6 (47.0)

Division Three - 10 Jun, 2000

Bishop's Stortford II 122-10 (52.3) Preston 126-3 (34.0)
*Wheathampstead 151-10 (53.0) *Hemel Hempstead Town II 152-5 (43.0)
Welwyn Garden City II 203-5 (53.0) West Herts II 187-10 (40.0)
*Stevenage II 85-10 (39.0) *Cottered 90-2 (32.0)
Langleybury II 141-9 (53.0) Kings Langley 142-7 (46.2)
*St Albans II 94-10 (47.0) *Letchworth Garden City II 97-3 (27.0)
*Old Camdenians 215-7 (52.0) *Eversholt 197-4 (48.0)
*Wormley 182-7 (53.0) *Hertford II 91-9 (47.0)
*Old Finchleians 151-10 (51.3) *Flitwick 156-3 (43.3)
*Knebworth Park II 112-10 (44.1) *Hatfield 113-3 (34.4)

Division Four - 10 Jun, 2000

Bayford & Hertford 185-7 (53.0) UCA 124-10 (44.5)
*Reed 91-10 (31.5) *Sawbridgeworth II 94-1 (15.1)
Old Haberdashers 136-9 (53.0) Millhillians II 49-10 (28.1)
Braughing 208-8 (53.0) Bushey 142-7 (47.0)
Chorleywood II 102-9 (52.0) Boxmoor 98-10 (28.1)
Dunstable II 211-7 (51.0) Redbourn 149-9 (49.0)
North Mymms II 176-7 (53.0) Northwood Town 171-9 (47.0)
Berkhamsted II 185-7 (53.0) Northampton Exiles 186-5 (44.1)
*Ampthill Town 184-10 (53.0) *Sandridge 130-5 (47.0)
Wheathampstead II 208-8 (53.0) Hatfield Hyde 192-7 (47.0)

Division Five - 10 Jun, 2000

Ickleford 153-9 (53.0) County Hall 154-8 (46.3)
Baldock 46-10 (19.3) Potters Bar II 49-3 (21.0)
*Datchworth 72-10 (36.0) *Botany Bay 74-4 (33.0)
Cockfosters II 67-10 (37.4) Parkfield 68-4 (28.4)
Rickmansworth II 122-10 (36.0) North Enfield 78-10 (43.0)
Old Elizabethans 101-10 (50.3) Brimsdown 70-10 (36.4)
Totteridge 136-10 (47.0) St Margaretsbury II 133-10 (47.0)
Watford Town II 183-9 (53.0) Chipperfield II 76-10 (39.2)
Harpenden II 217-9 (53.0) Holtwhites Trinibis 218-5 (45.0)
Clarendon 128-10 (48.4) Northchurch 131-6 (36.5)

Division Six - 10 Jun, 2000

Broxbourne II 180-6 (49.2) Hatfield II 123-10 (35.3)
Preston II 158-10 (53.0) Hitchin II 160-4 (39.4)
Ampthill Town II 174-10 (52.4) Tewin 153-9 (47.0)
Cheshunt 99-10 (41.3) Clifton 103-5 (21.1)
Harpenden III 143-10 (51.0) Hertingfordbury 144-5 (43.0)
*Old Finchleians II 116-10 (38.2) *Leverstock Green II 117-3 (31.1)
Southgate Compton 188-8 (53.0) Potton Town 184-9 (47.0)
Old Cholmeleians 131-10 (42.1) Radlett III 132-9 (19.1)
Old Centralians 228-7 (46.0) Old Owens 129-10 (42.0)
London Colney 122-9 (53.0) Hexton 105-10 (38.1)

Division Seven - 10 Jun, 2000

*Old Albanian II 83-10 (33.0) *Waltham X Rosedale 87-0 (17.2)
Ware 166-9 (53.0) Cottered II 110-8 (47.0)
*Watton-at-Stone 200-6 (52.0) *Little Berkhamsted Sahibs 113-5 (48.0)
*Boxmoor II 175-8 (53.0) *Abbots Langley II 176-7 (46.4)
Hemel Hempstead Town III 188-8 (53.0) Northwood II 86-10 (30.1)
Eversholt II 205-6 (52.0) Old Camdenians II 192-10 (46.0)
Northampton Exiles II 158-7 (53.0) Radlett IV 162-7 (46.3)
Elstree 141-10 (52.1) Redbourn II 109-10 (39.2)
Hatch End 204-9 (46.1) Southgate Adelaide II 117-10 (47.5)
Dunstable III 183-10 (53.0) Kings Langley II 151-9 (47.0)

Division Eight - 10 Jun, 2000

Sandridge II 206-3 (53.0) North Enfield II 132-7 (47.0)
Cockfosters III 161-9 (53.0) Ickleford II 120-6 (47.0)
Knebworth Park III 152-9 (53.0) Botany Bay II 153-5 (46.2)
Reed II 70-10 (22.5) Allenburys 71-2 (16.2)
*Stevenage III 11-2 (8.0) *Wormley II
UCA II 127-9 (40.2) Bayford & Hertford II 128-2 (35.0)
Langleybury III 214-4 (50.0) Letchworth Garden City III 146-8 (50.0)
*Parkfield II 69-10 (51.4) *Southgate Compton II 70-4 (27.5)
Hertford III 149-7 (50.0) Hatfield Hyde II 113-10 (47.2)
*Northwood Town II 166-10 (44.4) *Holtwhites Trinibis II 105-10 (49.3)
*Weston 127-5 (46,3) Hatfield II
Wormley II Elstree Cancelled
Chipperfield II 206-6 (45) *Botany Bay II 149-10 (35,1)
Harpenden IV County Hall II Cancelled
Flamstead 156-9 (49) *Knebworth Park IV 27-0 (8) R
Rickmansworth II 180-10 (46) *Dunstable III
Wheathampstead II 182-8 (44) *Old Owens II 106-6 (38)
Monken Hadley Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
North Enfield II 215-7 (52) *Waltham X Rosedale II 117-10 (33)
Clarendon II Shenley Village II Cancelled
Cockfosters III 258-7 (50) *Clarendon II 153-10 (45,2)
*Shenley Village II 139-10 (47,4) Old Owens II 67-10 (27,4)
Allenburys 110-9 (53) *Cheshunt 112-5 (37,3)
Old Cholmeleians II 66-10 (26,3) *Waltham X Rosedale II 69-5 (17,5)
*Knebworth Park IV 127-10 (40) Totteridge Millhillians IV 128-5 (32)
Holtwhites Trinibis II 67-10 (35,5) *Wormley II 68-7 (27,5)
*Chipperfield II 191-8 (53) Botany Bay II 192-4 (44)
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV 117-10 (48,2) County Hall II 119-5 (26,2)
*North Enfield II 98-10 (36,2) Wheathampstead II 99-7 (37,3)
Elstree 99-10 (42) *Sawbridgeworth III 100-2 (28,1)

Division Nine - 10 Jun, 2000

St Albans III 35-10 (42.0) Hatfield Crusaders 36-0 (20.0)
Clarendon II 131-10 (52.3) Northchurch II 124-9 (47.0)
Shenley Village 135-10 (51.2) London Colney II 125-8 (48.0)
Elstree II 118-10 (53.0) Old Owens II 119-3 (30.0)
County Hall II 142-8 (53.0) Flitwick II 146-7 (45.4)
*Old Haberdashers II 155-10 (53.0) *Totteridge II 62-10 (27.0)
Braughing II 248-6 (53.0) Datchworth II 116-5 (47.0)
Potton Town II 201-6 (51.0) North Mymms III 126-9 (49.0)
*Brimsdown II 181-8 (53.0) *Old Elizabethans II 63-7 (47.0)
Potters Bar III 133-10 (49.5) Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (35.3)
Sawbridgeworth III 202-6 (53) *Flamstead 203-2 (40,3)
Rising Stars 267-9 (43) *Met Police Bushey 139-10 (44)
Bragbury Allenburys Cancelled
Baldock II 48-5 (25) *Cockfosters III
Old Haberdashers II Hatch End II Cancelled
North Mymms III 144-10 (46) *Old Camdenians II 148-5 (20,3)
Bushey II Bayford & Hertford II Cancelled
Cheshunt II 92-5 (47) *Datchworth II 8-0 (2) R
Sawbridgeworth III Sandridge II Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II 150-8 (43) *Bentley Heath 84-6 (37)
Greenwood Park Parkfield & Headstone II Cancelled
Stevenage III 204-5 (50) *Langleybury III 35-0 (7) R
North Mymms III 143-9 (53) *Hatch End II 147-5 (38,5)
*Parkfield & Headstone II 186-8 (53) Monken Hadley 127-8 (47)
Sandridge II 108-10 (34,4) *Ickleford II 111-3 (30)
Langleybury III 201-8 (53) *Offley & Stopsley 202-8 (46,3)
*Weston 65-10 (43,2) Bragbury 66-4 (22,3)
*Bayford & Hertford II 155-8 (53) Baldock II 156-2 (40)
*Stevenage III 169-10 (40) Luton Town & Indians III 112-10 (37)
Datchworth II 189-8 (52,5) *Old Camdenians II 129-9 (47)
Potters Bar IV 95-10 (39,3) *Greenwood Park 96-1 (26,4)
Bushey II 233-8 (53) *Bentley Heath 234-6 (46)

Division Ten - 10 Jun, 2000

*Watford Town III 101-10 (47.1) *Hoddesdon III 102-4 (30.0)
*Old Cholmeleians II 18-10 (17.5) *Sawbridgeworth III 19-0 (5.5)
Graveley 237-10 (51.0) Waltham X Rosedale II 148-8 (49.0)
Knebworth Park IV 119-10 (50.3) Monken Hadley 120-6 (38.2)
Ware II 96-10 (44.1) St Thomas 98-2 (30.0)
*Clifton II 170-10 (49.1) *Stevenage IV 148-10 (46.4)
Greenwood Park 180-5 (53.0) Hatch End II 136-10 (40.0)
Hexton II 238-5 (38.0) Letchworth Garden City IV 183-7 (62.0)
*West Herts III 213-10 (52.3) *Shenley Village II 91-8 (47.0)
*Cavendish 220-8 (39.5) *North Mymms IV 106-10 (39.2)
Stevenage IV 110-10 (30,4) *Met Police Bushey 111-6 (30,3)
Two Woods 103-10 (35) *Ware II 106-1 (18,2)
Harpenden Dolphins 180-7 (53) *Hatch End II 125-7 (47)
Harpenden Dolphins 259-10 (51,2) *Broxbourne III 88-10 (33)
Cockfosters III 93-10 (44,3) *St Albans IV 97-1 (12,1)
*Luton Town & Indians III 178-10 (51,1) Harpenden IV 179-8 (40)
*Dunstable IV 155-8 (53) Cheshunt II 157-4 (29)
Abbots Langley III Boxmoor II Cancelled
Potton Town II West Herts III Cancelled
Kings Langley III Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Shenley Village III 158-9 (42) *Harpenden Dolphins 36-5 (14,3) R
Clifton II Offley & Stopsley Cancelled
St Albans IV Potters Bar IV Cancelled
Knebworth Park V Dunstable IV Cancelled
*Luton Town & Indians III 134-10 (34,1) Chorleywood III 37-3 (16) R
Elstree II Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
Northwood III 129-10 (49,3) *Ickleford II 44-1 (12,3) R
*Clifton II 191-8 (53) Harpenden Dolphins 193-5 (41)
Abbots Langley III 169-10 (48,3) *Chorleywood III 172-9 (50,4)
*Dunstable IV 132-10 (46,5) St Albans IV 133-2 (30,5)
*Leverstock Green III 222-6 (53) Boxmoor II 204-6 (47)
*Kings Langley III 153-10 (48,2) Old Haberdashers II 50-10 (20)
*Letchworth Garden City IV 208-10 (53) Broxbourne III 209-4 (43,5)
Old Elizabethans II 153-9 (53) *Northampton Exiles II 156-3 (34)
*Northwood III 229-6 (50,5) West Herts III 188-10 (48,5)
Cheshunt II 119-10 (46) *Rickmansworth III 120-5 (29)
*Shenley Village III 169-10 (52,3) Potton Town II 157-9 (47)

Premier Division - 16 Jun, 2001

Watford Town Hertford Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City West Herts Cancelled
Hoddesdon Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
St Albans Bishop's Stortford Cancelled
Langleybury Stevenage Cancelled

Division One - 16 Jun, 2001

Letchworth Garden City 200-4 (42.3) Cockfosters 156-5 (37.0)
Hitchin Potters Bar Cancelled
Knebworth Park Dunstable Cancelled
Millhillians Sawbridgeworth Cancelled
Chorleywood North Mymms Cancelled

Division Two - 16 Jun, 2001

Chipperfield Harpenden Cancelled
Flitwick Southgate Adelaide Cancelled
Northwood Radlett II Cancelled
Kings Langley Eversholt Cancelled
Leverstock Green Berkhamsted Cancelled
Preston Broxbourne Cancelled
Wormley Abbots Langley Cancelled
Hatfield Rickmansworth Cancelled
Old Albanian St Margaretsbury Cancelled
Cottered Hoddesdon II Cancelled

Division Three - 16 Jun, 2001

Dunstable II Welwyn Garden City II Cancelled
Luton Town II UCA Cancelled
Bushey Wheathampstead Cancelled
Hertford II St Albans II Cancelled
Stevenage II Knebworth Park II Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town II Redbourn Cancelled
Old Finchleians Bayford & Hertford Cancelled
Ampthill Town Northampton Exiles Cancelled
West Herts II Langleybury II Cancelled
Bishop's Stortford II Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled

Division Four - 16 Jun, 2001

Braughing Millhillians II Cancelled
Harpenden II Northwood Town Cancelled
Old Camdenians Totteridge Cancelled
Wheathampstead II Boxmoor Cancelled
Reed Northchurch Cancelled
Berkhamsted II Chorleywood II Cancelled
Old Haberdashers Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Holtwhites Trinibis Sandridge Cancelled
County Hall Clarendon Cancelled
North Mymms II Botany Bay Cancelled

Division Five - 16 Jun, 2001

Baldock 208-7 (51.0) Preston II 112-9 (49.0)
St Margaretsbury II Hitchin II Cancelled
Sawbridgeworth II Watford Town II Cancelled
Old Elizabethans London Colney Cancelled
Potters Bar II Ickleford Cancelled
Brimsdown Hertingfordbury Cancelled
Rickmansworth II Chipperfield II Cancelled
North Enfield Parkfield Cancelled
Clifton Datchworth Cancelled
Cheshunt Potton Town Cancelled

Division Six - 16 Jun, 2001

Broxbourne II Old Finchleians II Cancelled
Harpenden III Old Owens Cancelled
Eversholt II Hatfield II Cancelled
Waltham X Rosedale Leverstock Green II Cancelled
Southgate Compton Old Cholmeleians Cancelled
Hatch End Hemel Hempstead Town III Cancelled
Cockfosters II Hexton Cancelled
Tewin Old Albanian II Cancelled
Radlett III Kings Langley II Cancelled
Abbots Langley II Ampthill Town II Cancelled

Division Seven - 16 Jun, 2001

Northampton Exiles II Hertford III Cancelled
Botany Bay II Watton-at-Stone Cancelled
Elstree Dunstable III Cancelled
Northwood Town II Cottered II Cancelled
UCA II Old Camdenians II Cancelled
Boxmoor II Allenburys Cancelled
Ware Northwood II Cancelled
Old Centralians Little Berkhamsted Sahibs Cancelled
Redbourn II Radlett IV Cancelled
Sandridge II Holtwhites Trinibis II Cancelled

Division Eight - 16 Jun, 2001

*Old Haberdashers II 123-10 (38.0) *Hatfield Hyde II 145-9 (53.0)
Bayford & Hertford II Shenley Village Cancelled
Stevenage III Wormley II Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City III St Albans III Cancelled
Knebworth Park III Langleybury III Cancelled
London Colney II Letchworth Garden City III Cancelled
Ickleford II Southgate Compton II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide II Flitwick II Cancelled
Hatfield Crusaders Reed II Cancelled
Parkfield II North Enfield II Cancelled

Division Nine - 16 Jun, 2001

Cavendish St Thomas Cancelled
Datchworth II Clifton II Cancelled
Potton Town II Hoddesdon III Cancelled
Clarendon II County Hall II Cancelled
Old Owens II Elstree II Cancelled
Potters Bar III Braughing II Cancelled
North Mymms III Monken Hadley Cancelled
Totteridge II Greenwood Park Cancelled
*Brimsdown II 82-0 (13.0) *Graveley 78-10 (48.4)
Northchurch II Cockfosters III Cancelled

Division Ten - 16 Jun, 2001

Sawbridgeworth III Ware II Cancelled
Weston Hemel Hempstead Town IV Cancelled
West Herts III Old Elizabethans II Cancelled
Shenley Village II Watford Town III Cancelled
Luton Town III Stevenage IV Cancelled
Hexton II Welwyn Garden City IV Cancelled
Dunstable IV Knebworth Park IV Cancelled
Old Cholmeleians II Letchworth Garden City IV Cancelled
*Waltham X Rosedale II *St Albans West Indian 27-27 (27)
Berkhamsted III Hatch End II Cancelled

Division Eleven - 16 Jun, 2001

Rickmansworth III Leverstock Green III Cancelled
Broxbourne III North Mymms IV Cancelled
Chorleywood III Ibis Cancelled
Abbots Langley III Harpenden Dolphins Cancelled
St Margaretsbury III Flamstead Cancelled
Met Police Bushey Northwood III Cancelled
Bentley Heath Two Woods Cancelled
Hatfield III Kings Langley III Cancelled

Division Twelve - 16 Jun, 2001

Botany Bay III Baldock II Cancelled
Langleybury IV Hertingfordbury II Cancelled
Monken Hadley II Bushey II Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City V Wheathampstead III Cancelled
Rising Stars Harpenden IV Cancelled
Wormley III Northampton Exiles III Cancelled
St Albans IV Southgate Adelaide III Cancelled

Division Thirteen - 16 Jun, 2001

Hoddesdon IV Potton Town III Cancelled
Hemel Hempstead Town V Tewin II Cancelled

HCPL Division 1 - 23 Jun, 2001

Bicester & North Oxford 276-3 (66) Beaconsfield 189-9 (65)
Reading 155-10 (53,4) Finchampstead 156-6 (37)
Luton Town 216-6 (66) Slough 185-8 (56)
Banbury 143-10 (57,2) High Wycombe 145-3 (36,5)
Basingstoke & North Hants 206-8 (66) Radlett 105-10 (45,1)
Radlett 226-10 (66) Slough 212-8 (54)
Henley 114-10 (30) High Wycombe 115-3 (30)
Finchampstead 153-10 (38,4) Basingstoke & North Hants 154-4 (50,3)
Bicester & North Oxford 107-10 (58) Reading 109-0 (19,5)
Beaconsfield 224-5 (66) Banbury 225-8 (48,1)
Radlett 214-9 (66) Oxford & Horspath 215-4 (51,2)
Potters Bar 236-6 (60) Oxford 237-4 (51,1)
Oxford 226-5 (66) Banbury 121-4 (43)
Radlett High Wycombe Cancelled
Henley 235-7 (61) Reading 235-6 (49)
Finchampstead 159-9 (53) Slough 161-7 (43)
Farnham Royal 245-9 (66) Falkland 177-9 (50)
Welwyn Garden City 232-9 (66) Slough 217-8 (54)
Falkland 267-9 (66) High Wycombe 271-7 (52,2)
Reading 137-10 (53,2) Banbury 138-3 (34)
Henley 255-10 (65,5) Radlett 170-9 (54)
Oxford 165-9 (66) Tring Park 169-2 (45,4)

Division Twelve - 08 Jun, 2002

*Harpenden IV 108-10 (40.0) *Ibis 28-10 (19.3)
Letchworth Garden City V 161-3 (50.0) Hertingfordbury II 223-7 (50.0)
*Bushey II *Old Albanian III
Tewin II St Albans IV Cancelled
Botany Bay III 149-8 (51.0) Hemel Hempstead Town V 151-5 (41.0)
Hoddesdon IV Monken Hadley II Cancelled
Southgate Adelaide III Langleybury IV Cancelled

Division Three - 08 Jun, 2002

*Bishop's Stortford II 102-10 (39.0) *Hertford II 157-9 (53.0)
Botany Bay 102-10 (37.2) Langleybury II 98-10 (30.0)
*Southgate Adelaide 99-10 (40.0) *Bushey 159-9 (53.0)
*Welwyn Garden City II 140-10 (42.5) *Wheathampstead 170-8 (53.0)
*Bayford & Hertford 111-10 (35.0) *Dunstable II 144-10 (53.0)
Wormley 89-10 (50.1) Old Finchleians 90-3 (33.5)
Northampton Exiles 119-1 (27.0) Northchurch 115-8 (45.0)
Northwood Town 149-10 (48.0) Stevenage II 129-8 (52.0)
Rickmansworth Letchworth Garden City II Cancelled
*County Hall 79-7 (39.3) *Redbourn 78-10 (51.2)

Division Eight - 08 Jun, 2002

Shenley Village Wormley II Cancelled
Potters Bar III 113-8 (47.0) Northampton Exiles II 134-9 (53.0)
Graveley 185-10 (49.3) Southgate Compton II 78-10 (39.1)
Hatfield Hyde II 190-10 (53.0) North Enfield II 134-10 (44.0)
County Hall II 142-10 (40.3) Redbourn II 128-10 (58.6)
Sandridge II 144-7 (53.0) St Albans III 146-2 (33.0)
*London Colney II 133-7 (47.0) *Ickleford II 171-6 (53.0)
Southgate Adelaide II 143-10 (46.5) Welwyn Garden City III 92-10 (27.4)
Cavendish 145-10 (43.5) Reed II 209-10 (53.0)
Bayford & Hertford II 148-10 (45.0) Old Haberdashers II 149-4 (46.0)

HCPL Division 2 East - 08 Jun, 2002

Welwyn Garden City 82-10 (55.5) West Herts 83-4 (31.5)
Stevenage 102-10 (57.5) Chorleywood 103-2 (36.3)
*Potters Bar 130-10 (37.3) *Bishop's Stortford 186-8 (60.0)
Langleybury St Albans Cancelled
*Hertford 108-10 (40.4) *Luton Town 157-10 (49.4)
*Hemel Hempstead Town 176-4 (46.4) *Hoddesdon 174-10 (59.5)
North Mymms Welwyn Garden City Cancelled
Hertford 14-0 (5,1) Stevenage
Sawbridgeworth Hemel Hempstead Town Cancelled
Millhillians 86-10 (32,1) Potters Bar 91-0 (9,1)
Harpenden West Herts Cancelled
Hertford 200-10 (52,3) Hemel Hempstead Town 194-0 (57)
Harpenden 224-10 (57,4) Stevenage 227-3 (44,1)
Sawbridgeworth 198-10 (57,1) North Mymms 140-10 (29)
Bishop's Stortford 224-7 (60) West Herts 114-9 (55)
Langleybury 207-9 (52,3) Potters Bar 208-4 (42,4)

Division Thirteen - 08 Jun, 2002

Northampton Exiles III Wheathampstead III
*St Margaretsbury IV 65-10 (30.0) *Waltham X Rosedale III 67-3 (17.5)
Radlett V 148-10 (46.8) Shenley Village III 129-9 (47.0)
Hexton III Watton-at-Stone II Cancelled
Potters Bar IV Potton Town III

Division Four - 08 Jun, 2002

*Luton Town II 137-10 (45.0) *West Herts II 170-10 (52.0)
*Sandridge 71-10 (34.3) *Holtwhites Trinibis 104-10 (50.3)
Potton Town 112-10 (52.5) Clarendon 113-4 (35.5)
*Boxmoor 161-10 (48.4) *Potters Bar II 170-10 (50.3)
Sawbridgeworth II 220-7 (51.0) Reed 126-10 (40.2)
Old Haberdashers Braughing Cancelled
*Harpenden II 185-10 (48.0) *Chorleywood II 218-4 (48.0)
St Albans II 160-10 (52.4) North Mymms II 144-9 (47.0)
*Clifton 88-3 (31.2) *Totteridge 87-10 (44.4)
*Hatfield Hyde 160-10 (44.3) *Old Camdenians 177-6 (53.0)

Division Five - 08 Jun, 2002

Datchworth 191-10 (50.0) Berkhamsted II 88-10 (40.0)
*Wheathampstead II 122-6 (35.4) *North Enfield 119-10 (49.5)
Old Elizabethans Baldock Cancelled
Millhillians II Brimsdown Cancelled
London Colney Ickleford Cancelled
Hexton Cheshunt Cancelled
*Rickmansworth II 123-10 (42.0) *St Margaretsbury II 131-10 (53.0)
Parkfield Preston II Cancelled
Radlett III 194-9 (53.0) Waltham X Rosedale 192-9 (47.0)
Kings Langley II 201-3 (49.0) Hertingfordbury 137-7 (51.0)

Division Nine - 08 Jun, 2002

Braughing II Parkfield II Cancelled
*Hoddesdon III 122-10 (48.0) *Knebworth Park IV 132-10 (44.0)
*Northchurch II 123-4 (41.4) *Clarendon II 122-10 (48.1)
*Totteridge II 127-10 (37.0) *Clifton II 168-9 (53.0)
Elstree II 57-2 (14.0) St Albans West Indian 56-1 (28.2)
Langleybury III Greenwood Park Cancelled
Cockfosters III 42-10 (31.0) North Mymms III 45-4 (26.0)
Stevenage III 150-9 (53.0) Potton Town II 99-6 (47.0)
Hemel Hempstead Town IV Hexton II Cancelled
*Old Owens II 85-3 (24.2) *Monken Hadley 84-10 (44.4)

Division Ten - 08 Jun, 2002

*Dunstable IV 56-10 (50.0) *Hatch End II 60-3 (28.0)
*Old Elizabethans II 94-6 (28.2) *Waltham X Rosedale II 91-10 (45.4)
Brimsdown II 97-10 (52.0) Shenley Village II 98-4 (25.1)
Weston 95-10 (50.0) Ware II 97-5 (34.2)
Letchworth Garden City IV 112-0 (28.2) Met Police Bushey 111-8 (51.2)
*West Herts III 64-10 (22.5) *Kings Langley III