06 May | *Parkfield & Headstone III (4 pts) | 96-2 (13.5) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 95-9 (26.3) |
20 May | West Herts VI (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 1-0 (0.4) R |
27 May | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 272-4 (40) | Leverstock Green IV (4 pts) | 53-10 (30.2) |
03 Jun | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Abbots Langley IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
24 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 305-10 (39.1) | Potten End II (13 pts) | 117-10 (31.4) |
01 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 71-10 (31) | Hatch End II (8 pts) | 292-8 (40) |
08 Jul | *Parkfield & Headstone III (13 pts) | 242-7 (40) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 243-3 (29) |
22 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | West Herts VI (10 pts) | 58-6 (20) R |
29 Jul | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Leverstock Green IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
05 Aug | *Abbots Langley IV (7 pts) | 131-10 (36.2) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 135-3 (15.4) |
26 Aug | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Potten End II (-15 pts) | Conceded |
02 Sep | *Hatch End II (5 pts) | 67-5 (20.1) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 66-10 (34.1) |
05 May | *Leverstock Green IV (6 pts) | 77-6 (24) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 76-7 (40) |
12 May | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | *Chorleywood IV (10 pts) | 53-0 (6) R |
19 May | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Chipperfield Clarendon III (-10 pts) | Conceded |
26 May | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 63-10 (26) | Boxmoor III (5 pts) | 287-5 (40) |
02 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 219-7 (40) | Berkhamsted IV (12 pts) | 144-7 (40) |
09 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 91-10 (21.3) | Bushey IV (6 pts) | 299-5 (40) |
16 Jun | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 255-6 (40) | *West Herts V (8 pts) | 95-10 (32) |
23 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 136-10 (33) | Flamstead II (14 pts) | 185-10 (39.5) |
30 Jun | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Langleybury IV (-10 pts) | Conceded |
07 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 48-10 (17) | Leverstock Green IV (10 pts) | 239-10 (38.5) |
14 Jul | *Chorleywood IV (11 pts) | 181-4 (23) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 177-7 (40) |
21 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 167-7 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III (14 pts) | 287-8 (40) |
28 Jul | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 351-6 (40) | *Boxmoor III (10 pts) | 134-10 (27.5) |
04 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 251-4 (40) | Berkhamsted IV (15 pts) | 305-5 (40) |
11 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 323-8 (40) | Bushey IV (16 pts) | 196-10 (40) |
18 Aug | *West Herts V (7 pts) | 144-8 (40) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 146-2 (21.2) |
25 Aug | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 197-10 (32.2) | *Flamstead II (18 pts) | 191-6 (40) |
01 Sep | Old Eastcotians (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Langleybury IV (-15 pts) | Conceded |
11 May | Abbots Langley III (8 pts) | 143-9 (45) | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 147-5 (35) |
18 May | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 222-10 (44) | *Northampton Exiles III (10 pts) | 81-9 (34.1) |
25 May | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 281-4 (45) | Totteridge Millhillians IV (5 pts) | 122-10 (34) |
01 Jun | *Cockfosters III (30 pts) | 154-7 (45) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 147-10 (27) |
08 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 169-10 (41.4) | Old Owens III (10 pts) | 92-9 (38.4) |
15 Jun | *Northwood III (2 pts) | 53-2 (12.3) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 49-10 (37.4) |
22 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 254-9 (45) | North Enfield II (11 pts) | 138-10 (40.4) |
29 Jun | *Chorleywood III (30 pts) | 193-9 (45) | Old Eastcotians (12 pts) | 140-10 (31) |
06 Jul | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 268-8 (45) | *Old Elizabethans III (8 pts) | 71-10 (34) |
13 Jul | *Abbots Langley III (12 pts) | 247-3 (40) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 243-7 (45) |
20 Jul | Northampton Exiles III (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
27 Jul | Totteridge Millhillians IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
03 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 337-10 (43.1) | Cockfosters III (18 pts) | 218-5 (45) |
10 Aug | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 191-8 (44.3) | *Old Owens III (15 pts) | 263-9 (45) |
17 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 217-7 (45) | Northwood III (18 pts) | 241-10 (43.3) |
24 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 220-9 (45) | North Enfield II (15 pts) | 271-7 (45) |
31 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 166-10 (36.3) | Chorleywood III (13 pts) | 143-9 (45) |
07 Sep | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 145-9 (45) | *Old Elizabethans III (13 pts) | 181-10 (41.4) |
18 Jul | *Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 244-3 (40) | Old Eastcotians (13 pts) | 217-10 (35.2) |
25 Jul | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Great Gaddesden (10 pts) | Cancelled |
01 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (7 pts) | 136-3 (24) | Hertford IV (30 pts) | 132-10 (33.1) |
08 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 325-8 (40) | London Colney II (14 pts) | 169-10 (39.1) |
15 Aug | Bayford & Hertford II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Aug | Old Eastcotians (6 pts) | 90-10 (25.5) | *Preston III (30 pts) | 92-5 (27.5) |
29 Aug | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 160-10 (34.3) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III (13 pts) | 120-10 (33.5) |
05 Sep | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 122-10 (29.3) | *Bushey III (12 pts) | 316-9 (40) |
12 Sep | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 112-10 (20) | *Boxmoor II (10 pts) | 47-10 (20.2) |
08 May | Bayford & Hertford II (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
15 May | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Hertford IV (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 May | Cheshunt Rosedale III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 May | *Bushey III (9 pts) | 115-8 (29.4) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 114-10 (37.4) |
05 Jun | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 160-10 (41) | *Great Gaddesden (9 pts) | 186-10 (4) |
12 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 124-9 (43.1) | Boxmoor II (30 pts) | 123-10 (26.1) |
19 Jun | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | London Colney II (10 pts) | Cancelled |
26 Jun | *Preston III (7 pts) | 164-9 (45) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 168-3 (23.1) |
03 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (9 pts) | 93-10 (40.5) | Stevenage IV (30 pts) | 94-9 (43.2) |
10 Jul | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 190-10 (44.5) | *Bayford & Hertford II (10 pts) | 62-10 (27.4) |
17 Jul | *Hertford IV (30 pts) | 213-6 (45) | Old Eastcotians (13 pts) | 205-10 (42.5) |
24 Jul | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Cheshunt Rosedale III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
31 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Bushey III (10 pts) | 60-5 (18) R |
07 Aug | Great Gaddesden (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (-10 pts) | Conceded |
14 Aug | Boxmoor II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (-10 pts) | Conceded |
21 Aug | London Colney II (30 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (-10 pts) | Conceded |
28 Aug | Old Eastcotians (6 pts) | 104-10 (27.4) | *Preston III (30 pts) | 107-6 (39.5) |
04 Sep | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 200-10 (45) | Stevenage IV (16 pts) | 270-9 (45) |
07 May | *Berkhamsted III (30 pts) | 188-6 (40) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 125-10 (27) |
14 May | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 160-10 (31.3) | Potten End II (10 pts) | 53-10 (17.3) |
21 May | *Old Eastcotians (13 pts) | 160-7 (38) | West Herts IV (30 pts) | 156-10 (36) |
28 May | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 321-10 (39.2) | Watford Town IV (19 pts) | 205-9 (40) |
04 Jun | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 181-8 (40) | *Chorleywood III (13 pts) | 274-6 (40) |
11 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 183-10 (34.1) | Northwood III (30 pts) | 184-3 (38.5) |
18 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 174-10 (38.2) | Rickmansworth III (15 pts) | 201-8 (40) |
25 Jun | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 238-9 (40) | *Northwood Town III (16 pts) | 176-6 (40) |
02 Jul | Old Eastcotians (11 pts) | 164-5 (38.1) | *Berkhamsted IV (30 pts) | 163-9 (40) |
09 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (3 pts) | 89-10 (18.4) | Berkhamsted III (30 pts) | 92-2 (21) |
16 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 111-10 (33.3) | Potten End II (13 pts) | 248-10 (38) |
23 Jul | *West Herts IV (30 pts) | 101-10 (19.1) | Old Eastcotians (12 pts) | 174-10 (39.5) |
30 Jul | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 204-8 (40) | Watford Town IV (18 pts) | 231-9 (40) |
06 Aug | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 199-10 (36.4) | Chorleywood III (14 pts) | 134-10 (37.1) |
13 Aug | *Northwood III (8 pts) | 150-4 (40) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 154-3 (27.2) |
20 Aug | *Rickmansworth III (2 pts) | 77-2 (11.4) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 72-10 (29.5) |
27 Aug | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 117-10 (40) | *Northwood Town III (9 pts) | 268-6 (40) |
03 Sep | Berkhamsted IV (0 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (-10 pts) | Conceded |
06 May | Letchmore (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
13 May | *Old Eastcotians (3 pts) | 136-10 (39.4) | Chorleywood III (30 pts) | 139-4 (26.2) |
20 May | *Old Eastcotians (9 pts) | 119-6 (34.1) | Northwood III (30 pts) | 118-10 (36) |
27 May | Old Eastcotians (5 pts) | 87-10 (25.4) | *West Herts V (30 pts) | 88-9 (27.5) |
03 Jun | *Rickmansworth III (15 pts) | 169-8 (40) | Old Eastcotians (25 pts) | 170-9 (37) |
10 Jun | *Northwood Town III (13 pts) | 162-7 (36.1) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 161-9 (40) |
17 Jun | *Old Eastcotians (5 pts) | 119-2 (31) | Abbots Langley III (30 pts) | 116-10 (31.4) |
24 Jun | *Watford Town IV (30 pts) | 159-10 (34.5) | Old Eastcotians (12 pts) | 241-6 (40) |
01 Jul | *Bushey III (30 pts) | 142-9 (40) | Old Eastcotians (13 pts) | 127-10 (32.5) |
08 Jul | Letchmore (7 pts) | 145-2 (32.2) | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 144-8 (40) |
15 Jul | Chorleywood III (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
22 Jul | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Northwood III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
29 Jul | Old Eastcotians (25 pts) | 221-8 (40) | *West Herts V (20 pts) | 260-10 (39.4) |
05 Aug | Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | 0-0 (0) | Rickmansworth III (10 pts) | Cancelled |
12 Aug | Northwood Town III (9 pts) | 152-10 (40) | *Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 153-4 (32) |
19 Aug | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 139-10 (37.2) | *Abbots Langley III (12 pts) | 109-10 (35.3) |
26 Aug | Watford Town IV (10 pts) | 0-0 () | *Old Eastcotians (10 pts) | Cancelled |
02 Sep | *Bushey III (10 pts) | 106-8 (29.1) | Old Eastcotians (30 pts) | 103-10 (35) |
11 May | Royal Herts | v | Old Eastcotians |
18 May | Old Eastcotians | v | Batchworth |
25 May | Bushey III | v | Old Eastcotians |
01 Jun | Old Eastcotians | v | Watford Town IV |
08 Jun | Edgware | v | Old Eastcotians |
15 Jun | Old Eastcotians | v | Abbots Langley III |
22 Jun | Northwood Town III | v | Old Eastcotians |
29 Jun | Pinner III | v | Old Eastcotians |
06 Jul | Old Eastcotians | v | West Herts V |
13 Jul | Old Eastcotians | v | Royal Herts |
20 Jul | Batchworth | v | Old Eastcotians |
27 Jul | Old Eastcotians | v | Bushey III |
03 Aug | Watford Town IV | v | Old Eastcotians |
10 Aug | Old Eastcotians | v | Edgware |
17 Aug | Abbots Langley III | v | Old Eastcotians |
24 Aug | Old Eastcotians | v | Northwood Town III |
31 Aug | Old Eastcotians | v | Pinner III |
07 Sep | West Herts V | v | Old Eastcotians |